Etape 2 / 08.07.2018 :
🚩Mouilleron-Saint-Germain > La Roche-sur-Yon 🏁 182.5 kmTOUS LES CLASSEMENTSETAPEVICTOIRE DE PETER SAGAN (Bora) 1 PETER SAGAN 111 BORA - HANSGROHE 04h 06' 37'' - - - 2 SONNY COLBRELLI 52 BAHRAIN - MERIDA 04h 06' 37'' - - -
3 ARNAUD DEMARE 151 GROUPAMA - FDJ 04h 06' 37'' - - - 4 ANDRÉ GREIPEL 171 LOTTO SOUDAL 04h 06' 37'' - - -
5 ALEXANDER KRISTOFF 95 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 04h 06' 37'' - - -
6 TIMOTHY DUPONT 213 WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 04h 06' 37'' - - -
7 ALEJANDRO VALVERDE 78 MOVISTAR TEAM 04h 06' 37'' - - -
8 ANDREA PASQUALON 216 WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 04h 06' 37'' - - -
9 JOHN DEGENKOLB 194 TREK - SEGAFREDO 04h 06' 37'' - - -
10 PHILIPPE GILBERT 104 QUICK - STEP FLOORS 04h 06' 37'' - B : 2'' -
11 JULIAN ALAPHILIPPE 101 QUICK - STEP FLOORS 04h 06' 37'' - - - 12 JASPER STUYVEN 198 TREK - SEGAFREDO 04h 06' 37'' - - -
13 GUILLAUME VAN KEIRSBULCK 218 WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 04h 06' 37'' - - -
14 BOB JUNGELS 105 QUICK - STEP FLOORS 04h 06' 37'' - - -
15 GREG VAN AVERMAET 87 BMC RACING TEAM 04h 06' 37'' - - -
16 TOM DUMOULIN 32 TEAM SUNWEB 04h 06' 37'' - - -
17 PIERRE ROGER LATOUR 26 AG2R LA MONDIALE 04h 06' 37'' - - - 18 RICHIE PORTE 81 BMC RACING TEAM 04h 06' 37'' - - -
19 PIERRE ROLLAND 16 TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 04h 06' 37'' - - - 20 KOEN DE KORT 193 TREK - SEGAFREDO 04h 06' 37'' - - -
21 MICHAL KWIATKOWSKI 4 TEAM SKY 04h 06' 37'' - - -
22 ADAM YATES 61 MITCHELTON - SCOTT 04h 06' 37'' - - -
23 GERAINT THOMAS 8 TEAM SKY 04h 06' 37'' - B : 1'' -
24 GUILLAUME MARTIN 211 WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 04h 06' 37'' - - - 25 JAKOB FUGLSANG 121 ASTANA PRO TEAM 04h 06' 37'' - - -
26 ROMAIN BARDET 21 AG2R LA MONDIALE 04h 06' 37'' - - - 27 MARCO MINNAARD 214 WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 04h 06' 37'' - - -
28 FERNANDO GAVIRIA RENDON 103 QUICK - STEP FLOORS 04h 06' 37'' - - -
29 DAMIANO CARUSO 83 BMC RACING TEAM 04h 06' 37'' - - -
30 STEFAN KÜNG 85 BMC RACING TEAM 04h 06' 37'' - - -
31 CHRIS FROOME 1 TEAM SKY 04h 06' 37'' - - -
32 DYLAN GROENEWEGEN 163 TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 04h 06' 37'' - - -
33 EGAN ARLEY BERNAL GOMEZ 2 TEAM SKY 04h 06' 37'' - - -
34 LAURENT PICHON 47 TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 04h 06' 37'' - - - 35 MARK CAVENDISH 131 TEAM DIMENSION DATA 04h 06' 37'' - - -
36 NAIRO QUINTANA 71 MOVISTAR TEAM 04h 06' 37'' - - -
37 WARREN BARGUIL 41 TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 04h 06' 37'' - - - 38 BAUKE MOLLEMA 191 TREK - SEGAFREDO 04h 06' 37'' - - -
39 ILNUR ZAKARIN 141 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 04h 06' 37'' - - -
40 VINCENZO NIBALI 51 BAHRAIN - MERIDA 04h 06' 37'' - - -
41 RIGOBERTO URAN 11 TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 04h 06' 37'' - - -
42 DION SMITH 217 WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 04h 06' 37'' - - -
43 MARCUS BURGHARDT 113 BORA - HANSGROHE 04h 06' 37'' - - -
44 SØREN KRAGH ANDERSEN 36 TEAM SUNWEB 04h 06' 37'' - - -
45 LILIAN CALMEJANE 181 DIRECT ENERGIE 04h 06' 37'' - - - 46 ROBERT KIŠERLOVSKI 143 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 04h 06' 37'' - - -
47 ARTHUR VICHOT 158 GROUPAMA - FDJ 04h 06' 37'' - - - 48 PRIMOŽ ROGLIC 166 TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 04h 06' 37'' - - -
49 MATHEW HAYMAN 64 MITCHELTON - SCOTT 04h 06' 37'' - - -
50 RUDY MOLARD 156 GROUPAMA - FDJ 04h 06' 37'' - - - 51 DANIEL MARTIN 91 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 04h 06' 37'' - - -
52 TEJAY VAN GARDEREN 88 BMC RACING TEAM 04h 06' 37'' - - -
53 STEVEN KRUIJSWIJK 161 TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 04h 06' 37'' - - -
54 RAFAL MAJKA 114 BORA - HANSGROHE 04h 06' 37'' - - -
55 KRISTIJAN KOREN 56 BAHRAIN - MERIDA 04h 06' 37'' - - -
56 MIKEL LANDA MEANA 75 MOVISTAR TEAM 04h 06' 37'' - - -
57 ALEXIS VUILLERMOZ 28 AG2R LA MONDIALE 04h 06' 37'' - - - 58 EDWARD THEUNS 38 TEAM SUNWEB 04h 06' 37'' - - -
59 JENS KEUKELEIRE 175 LOTTO SOUDAL 04h 06' 37'' - - -
60 GORKA IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI 54 BAHRAIN - MERIDA 04h 06' 37'' - - -
61 LAURENS TEN DAM 37 TEAM SUNWEB 04h 06' 37'' - - -
62 EDVALD BOASSON HAGEN 132 TEAM DIMENSION DATA 04h 06' 37'' - - -
63 DOMENICO POZZOVIVO 58 BAHRAIN - MERIDA 04h 06' 37'' - - -
64 TIESJ BENOOT 172 LOTTO SOUDAL 04h 06' 37'' - - -
65 TANEL KANGERT 125 ASTANA PRO TEAM 04h 06' 37'' - - -
66 JOSÉ ROJAS 76 MOVISTAR TEAM 04h 06' 37'' - - -
67 ROMAIN HARDY 44 TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 04h 06' 37'' - - -
68 SYLVAIN CHAVANEL 183 DIRECT ENERGIE 04h 06' 37'' - B : 3'' - 69 REINARDT JANSE VAN RENSBURG 133 TEAM DIMENSION DATA 04h 06' 37'' - - -
70 ANTHONY TURGIS 208 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 04h 06' 37'' - - - 71 DANIEL OSS 116 BORA - HANSGROHE 04h 06' 37'' - - -
72 OLIVER NAESEN 27
AG2R LA MONDIALE 04h 06' 37'' - - -
73 SEP VANMARCKE 18 TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 04h 06' 37'' - - -
74 NIKIAS ARNDT 33 TEAM SUNWEB 04h 06' 37'' - - -
75 MARK RENSHAW 135 TEAM DIMENSION DATA 04h 06' 37'' - - -
76 JACOPO GUARNIERI 153
GROUPAMA - FDJ 04h 06' 37'' - - -
77 AXEL DOMONT 23 AG2R LA MONDIALE 04h 06' 37'' - - - 78 THOMAS DEGAND 212 WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 04h 06' 37'' - - -
79 ANTWAN TOLHOEK 168 TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 04h 06' 37'' - - -
80 RICK ZABEL 148 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 04h 06' 37'' - - -
81 ELIE GESBERT 43 TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 04h 06' 37'' - - -
82 THOMAS BOUDAT 182 DIRECT ENERGIE 04h 06' 37'' - - -
83 MAXIME BOUET 42 TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 04h 06' 37'' - - - 84 TOMASZ MARCZYNSKI 176 LOTTO SOUDAL 04h 06' 37'' - - -
85 SIMON GERRANS 84 BMC RACING TEAM 04h 06' 37'' - - -
86 JULIEN VERMOTE 138 TEAM DIMENSION DATA 04h 06' 37'' - - -
87 SIMON CLARKE 12 TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 04h 06' 37'' - - -
88 PAVEL KOCHETKOV 145 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 04h 06' 37'' - - -
89 SERGE PAUWELS 134 TEAM DIMENSION DATA 04h 06' 37'' - - -
90 REIN TAARAMÄE 188
DIRECT ENERGIE 04h 06' 37'' - - -
91 MATHIAS FRANK 24
AG2R LA MONDIALE 04h 06' 37'' - - -
92 MIKEL NIEVE ITURRALDE 68 MITCHELTON - SCOTT 04h 06' 37'' - - -
93 JACK BAUER 62 MITCHELTON - SCOTT 04h 06' 37'' - - -
94 TIMO ROOSEN 167 TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 04h 06' 37'' - - -
95 DAMIEN GAUDIN 185 DIRECT ENERGIE 04h 06' 37'' - - - 96 MARCO MARCATO 96 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 04h 06' 37'' - - -
97 TONY GALLOPIN 25 AG2R LA MONDIALE 04h 06' 37'' - - - 98 SIMON GESCHKE 34 TEAM SUNWEB 04h 06' 37'' - - -
99 KRISTIJAN ÐURASEK 93 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 04h 06' 37'' - - -
100 JHON DARWIN ATAPUMA HURTADO 92 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 04h 06' 37'' - - -
101 ROMAIN SICARD 187 DIRECT ENERGIE 04h 06' 37'' - - - 102 TOM-JELTE SLAGTER 136 TEAM DIMENSION DATA 04h 06' 37'' - - -
103 IMANOL ERVITI 74 MOVISTAR TEAM 04h 06' 37'' - - -
104 PAUL MARTENS 165 TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 04h 06' 37'' - - -
105 GREGOR MÜHLBERGER 115 BORA - HANSGROHE 04h 06' 37'' - - -
106 CHAD HAGA 35 TEAM SUNWEB 04h 06' 37'' - - -
107 AMAEL MOINARD 46 TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 04h 06' 37'' - - - 108 DANIEL FELIPE MARTINEZ POVEDA 14 TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 04h 06' 37'' - - -
109 TAYLOR PHINNEY 15 TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 04h 06' 37'' - - -
110 MACIEJ BODNAR 112 BORA - HANSGROHE 04h 06' 37'' - - -
111 ROBERTO FERRARI 94 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 04h 06' 37'' - - -
112 JULIEN BERNARD 192 TREK - SEGAFREDO 04h 06' 37'' - - - 113 MARCEL SIEBERG 177 LOTTO SOUDAL 04h 06' 37'' - - -
114 MICHAEL GOGL 195 TREK - SEGAFREDO 04h 06' 37'' - - -
115 AMUND GRØNDAHL JANSEN 164 TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 04h 06' 37'' - - -
116 MAGNUS CORT NIELSEN 126 ASTANA PRO TEAM 04h 06' 37'' - - -
117 MICHAEL VALGREN ANDERSEN 128 ASTANA PRO TEAM 04h 06' 37'' - - -
118 YVES LAMPAERT 106 QUICK - STEP FLOORS 04h 08' 16'' + 00h 01' 39'' - -
119 FABIEN GRELLIER 186 DIRECT ENERGIE 04h 08' 16'' + 00h 01' 39'' - - 120 RAMON SINKELDAM 157
GROUPAMA - FDJ 04h 06' 37'' - - -
121 FLORIAN VACHON 48 TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 04h 08' 16'' + 00h 01' 39'' - - 122 JON IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI 55 BAHRAIN - MERIDA 04h 06' 37'' - - -
123 JEROME COUSIN 184 DIRECT ENERGIE 04h 08' 24'' + 00h 01' 47'' - - 124 DMITRIY GRUZDEV 123 ASTANA PRO TEAM 04h 06' 37'' - - -
125 JASPER DE BUYST 173 LOTTO SOUDAL 04h 06' 37'' - - -
126 DANIELE BENNATI 73 MOVISTAR TEAM 04h 06' 37'' - - -
127 MARC SOLER 77 MOVISTAR TEAM 04h 06' 37'' - - -
128 NICOLAS EDET 203 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 04h 06' 37'' - - - 129 ANDREY AMADOR 72 MOVISTAR TEAM 04h 06' 37'' - - -
130 YOANN OFFREDO 215 WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 04h 06' 37'' - - - 131 TOBIAS LUDVIGSSON 155
GROUPAMA - FDJ 04h 06' 37'' - - -
132 OLIVIER LE GAC 154 GROUPAMA - FDJ 04h 06' 37'' - - - 133 JAY ROBERT THOMSON 137 TEAM DIMENSION DATA 04h 06' 37'' - - -
134 PATRICK BEVIN 82 BMC RACING TEAM 04h 06' 37'' - - -
135 DAVID GAUDU 152 GROUPAMA - FDJ 04h 06' 37'' - - - 136 ROBERT GESINK 162 TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 04h 06' 37'' - - -
137 LUKAS PÖSTLBERGER 118 BORA - HANSGROHE 04h 06' 37'' - - -
138 MICHAEL SCHÄR 86 BMC RACING TEAM 04h 06' 37'' - - -
139 JELLE VANENDERT 178 LOTTO SOUDAL 04h 06' 37'' - - -
140 KEVIN LEDANOIS 45 TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 04h 06' 37'' - - - 141 JESPER HANSEN 124 ASTANA PRO TEAM 04h 06' 37'' - - -
142 FRANCO PELLIZOTTI 57 BAHRAIN - MERIDA 04h 06' 37'' - - -
143 DANIEL NAVARRO GARCIA 205
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 04h 06' 37'' - - -
144 RORY SUTHERLAND 97 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 04h 06' 37'' - - -
145 OMAR FRAILE MATARRANZ 122 ASTANA PRO TEAM 04h 06' 37'' - - -
146 PAWEL POLJANSKI 117 BORA - HANSGROHE 04h 06' 37'' - - -
147 LUKE ROWE 7 TEAM SKY 04h 06' 37'' - - -
148 MICHAEL MATTHEWS 31 TEAM SUNWEB 04h 06' 37'' - - -
149 JESUS HERRADA 204
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 04h 06' 37'' - - -
150 GIANNI MOSCON 5 TEAM SKY 04h 06' 37'' - - -
151 TOM SCULLY 17 TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 04h 06' 37'' - - -
152 DIMITRI CLAEYS 202
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 04h 06' 37'' - - -
153 NIKI TERPSTRA 108 QUICK - STEP FLOORS 04h 09' 40'' + 00h 03' 03'' - -
154 TIM DECLERCQ 102 QUICK - STEP FLOORS 04h 06' 37'' - - -
155 THOMAS DE GENDT 174 LOTTO SOUDAL 04h 06' 37'' - - -
156 OLIVIERO TROIA 98 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 04h 06' 37'' - - -
157 WOUT POELS 6 TEAM SKY 04h 06' 37'' - - -
158 SILVAN DILLIER 22
AG2R LA MONDIALE 04h 06' 37'' - - -
159 MAXIMILIANO ARIEL RICHEZE 107 QUICK - STEP FLOORS 04h 06' 37'' - - -
160 DAMIEN HOWSON 66 MITCHELTON - SCOTT 04h 06' 37'' - - -
161 NILS POLITT 147 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 04h 06' 37'' - - -
162 MARCEL KITTEL 144 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 04h 06' 37'' - - -
163 TONY MARTIN 146 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 04h 06' 37'' - - -
164 IAN BOSWELL 142 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 04h 06' 37'' - - -
165 MICHAEL HEPBURN 65 MITCHELTON - SCOTT 04h 06' 37'' - - -
166 TOMS SKUJINS 197 TREK - SEGAFREDO 04h 06' 37'' - - -
167 HEINRICH HAUSSLER 53 BAHRAIN - MERIDA 04h 06' 37'' - - -
168 JULIEN SIMON 207 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 04h 06' 37'' - - -
169 CHRISTOPHE LAPORTE 201 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 04h 06' 37'' - - -
170 ANTHONY PEREZ 206 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 04h 06' 37'' - - - 171 DARYL IMPEY 67 MITCHELTON - SCOTT 04h 06' 37'' - - -
172 JONATHAN CASTROVIEJO 3 TEAM SKY 04h 06' 37'' - - -
173 LUKE DURBRIDGE 63 MITCHELTON - SCOTT 04h 06' 37'' - - -
174 LAWSON CRADDOCK 13 TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 04h 06' 37'' - - -
DOSSARD 127 SANCHEZ Luis León ASTANA PRO TEAM abandon
DOSSARD 196 GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam TREK - SEGAFREDO abandon GENERAL1 PETER SAGAN 111 BORA - HANSGROHE 08h 29' 53'' - B : 16'' - 2 FERNANDO GAVIRIA RENDON 103 QUICK - STEP FLOORS 08h 29' 59'' + 00h 00' 06'' B : 10'' -
3 SONNY COLBRELLI 52 BAHRAIN - MERIDA 08h 30' 03'' + 00h 00' 10'' B : 6'' -
4 MARCEL KITTEL 144 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 08h 30' 05'' + 00h 00' 12'' B : 4'' -
5 SYLVAIN CHAVANEL 183 DIRECT ENERGIE 08h 30' 06'' + 00h 00' 13'' B : 3'' - 6 PHILIPPE GILBERT 104 QUICK - STEP FLOORS 08h 30' 07'' + 00h 00' 14'' B : 2'' -
7 GERAINT THOMAS 8 TEAM SKY 08h 30' 08'' + 00h 00' 15'' B : 1'' -
8 OLIVER NAESEN 27
AG2R LA MONDIALE 08h 30' 08'' + 00h 00' 15'' B : 1'' -
9 ALEXANDER KRISTOFF 95 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 08h 30' 09'' + 00h 00' 16'' - -
10 JOHN DEGENKOLB 194 TREK - SEGAFREDO 08h 30' 09'' + 00h 00' 16'' - -
11 TIMOTHY DUPONT 213 WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 08h 30' 09'' + 00h 00' 16'' - -
12 BOB JUNGELS 105 QUICK - STEP FLOORS 08h 30' 09'' + 00h 00' 16'' - -
13 ANDRÉ GREIPEL 171 LOTTO SOUDAL 08h 30' 09'' + 00h 00' 16'' - -
14 ANDREA PASQUALON 216 WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 08h 30' 09'' + 00h 00' 16'' - -
15 JASPER STUYVEN 198 TREK - SEGAFREDO 08h 30' 09'' + 00h 00' 16'' - -
16 JULIAN ALAPHILIPPE 101 QUICK - STEP FLOORS 08h 30' 09'' + 00h 00' 16'' - - 17 JAKOB FUGLSANG 121 ASTANA PRO TEAM 08h 30' 09'' + 00h 00' 16'' - -
18 DYLAN GROENEWEGEN 163 TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 08h 30' 09'' + 00h 00' 16'' - -
19 GREG VAN AVERMAET 87 BMC RACING TEAM 08h 30' 09'' + 00h 00' 16'' - -
20 TOM DUMOULIN 32 TEAM SUNWEB 08h 30' 09'' + 00h 00' 16'' - -
21 ALEJANDRO VALVERDE 78 MOVISTAR TEAM 08h 30' 09'' + 00h 00' 16'' - -
22 VINCENZO NIBALI 51 BAHRAIN - MERIDA 08h 30' 09'' + 00h 00' 16'' - -
23 ROMAIN BARDET 21 AG2R LA MONDIALE 08h 30' 09'' + 00h 00' 16'' - - 24 RAFAL MAJKA 114 BORA - HANSGROHE 08h 30' 09'' + 00h 00' 16'' - -
25 WARREN BARGUIL 41 TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 08h 30' 09'' + 00h 00' 16'' - - 26 MARK CAVENDISH 131 TEAM DIMENSION DATA 08h 30' 09'' + 00h 00' 16'' - -
27 BAUKE MOLLEMA 191 TREK - SEGAFREDO 08h 30' 09'' + 00h 00' 16'' - -
28 EDVALD BOASSON HAGEN 132 TEAM DIMENSION DATA 08h 30' 09'' + 00h 00' 16'' - -
29 ILNUR ZAKARIN 141 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 08h 30' 09'' + 00h 00' 16'' - -
30 RIGOBERTO URAN 11 TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 08h 30' 09'' + 00h 00' 16'' - -
31 KRISTIJAN KOREN 56 BAHRAIN - MERIDA 08h 30' 09'' + 00h 00' 16'' - -
32 LAURENT PICHON 47 TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 08h 30' 09'' + 00h 00' 16'' - - 33 MIKEL LANDA MEANA 75 MOVISTAR TEAM 08h 30' 09'' + 00h 00' 16'' - -
34 DION SMITH 217 WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 08h 30' 09'' + 00h 00' 16'' - -
35 LILIAN CALMEJANE 181 DIRECT ENERGIE 08h 30' 09'' + 00h 00' 16'' - -
36 RUDY MOLARD 156 GROUPAMA - FDJ 08h 30' 09'' + 00h 00' 16'' - - 37 TIESJ BENOOT 172 LOTTO SOUDAL 08h 30' 09'' + 00h 00' 16'' - -
38 STEVEN KRUIJSWIJK 161 TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 08h 30' 09'' + 00h 00' 16'' - -
39 THOMAS BOUDAT 182 DIRECT ENERGIE 08h 30' 09'' + 00h 00' 16'' - - 40 PRIMOŽ ROGLIC 166 TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 08h 30' 09'' + 00h 00' 16'' - -
41 DANIEL MARTIN 91 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 08h 30' 09'' + 00h 00' 16'' - -
42 SØREN KRAGH ANDERSEN 36 TEAM SUNWEB 08h 30' 09'' + 00h 00' 16'' - -
43 REINARDT JANSE VAN RENSBURG 133 TEAM DIMENSION DATA 08h 30' 09'' + 00h 00' 16'' - -
44 TEJAY VAN GARDEREN 88 BMC RACING TEAM 08h 30' 09'' + 00h 00' 16'' - -
45 GORKA IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI 54 BAHRAIN - MERIDA 08h 30' 09'' + 00h 00' 16'' - -
46 DANIEL OSS 116 BORA - HANSGROHE 08h 30' 09'' + 00h 00' 16'' - -
47 ANTHONY TURGIS 208 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 08h 30' 09'' + 00h 00' 16'' - - 48 RICK ZABEL 148 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 08h 30' 09'' + 00h 00' 16'' - -
49 EDWARD THEUNS 38 TEAM SUNWEB 08h 30' 09'' + 00h 00' 16'' - -
50 JENS KEUKELEIRE 175 LOTTO SOUDAL 08h 30' 09'' + 00h 00' 16'' - -
51 ROMAIN HARDY 44 TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 08h 30' 09'' + 00h 00' 16'' - - 52 MICHAEL VALGREN ANDERSEN 128 ASTANA PRO TEAM 08h 30' 09'' + 00h 00' 16'' - -
53 DMITRIY GRUZDEV 123 ASTANA PRO TEAM 08h 30' 09'' + 00h 00' 16'' - -
54 MICHAEL MATTHEWS 31 TEAM SUNWEB 08h 30' 09'' + 00h 00' 16'' - -
55 TAYLOR PHINNEY 15 TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 08h 30' 09'' + 00h 00' 16'' - -
56 MARCEL SIEBERG 177 LOTTO SOUDAL 08h 30' 09'' + 00h 00' 16'' - -
57 CHRISTOPHE LAPORTE 201 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 08h 30' 09'' + 00h 00' 16'' - - 58 MAXIMILIANO ARIEL RICHEZE 107 QUICK - STEP FLOORS 08h 30' 09'' + 00h 00' 16'' - -
59 RAMON SINKELDAM 157
GROUPAMA - FDJ 08h 30' 09'' + 00h 00' 16'' - -
60 NILS POLITT 147 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 08h 30' 09'' + 00h 00' 16'' - -
61 JULIEN SIMON 207 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 08h 30' 09'' + 00h 00' 16'' - - 62 HEINRICH HAUSSLER 53 BAHRAIN - MERIDA 08h 30' 31'' + 00h 00' 38'' - -
63 AXEL DOMONT 23 AG2R LA MONDIALE 08h 30' 33'' + 00h 00' 40'' - - 64 TOMS SKUJINS 197 TREK - SEGAFREDO 08h 30' 33'' + 00h 00' 40'' - -
65 OLIVIERO TROIA 98 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 08h 30' 41'' + 00h 00' 48'' - -
66 TIMO ROOSEN 167 TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 08h 30' 43'' + 00h 00' 50'' - -
67 TOM SCULLY 17 TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 08h 30' 43'' + 00h 00' 50'' - -
68 PAVEL KOCHETKOV 145 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 08h 30' 49'' + 00h 00' 56'' - -
69 MARCUS BURGHARDT 113 BORA - HANSGROHE 08h 30' 51'' + 00h 00' 58'' - -
70 JULIEN VERMOTE 138 TEAM DIMENSION DATA 08h 30' 51'' + 00h 00' 58'' - -
71 SIMON CLARKE 12 TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 08h 30' 51'' + 00h 00' 58'' - -
72 MARCO MARCATO 96 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 08h 30' 51'' + 00h 00' 58'' - -
73 AMAEL MOINARD 46 TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 08h 30' 51'' + 00h 00' 58'' - - 74 MACIEJ BODNAR 112 BORA - HANSGROHE 08h 30' 51'' + 00h 00' 58'' - -
75 MAGNUS CORT NIELSEN 126 ASTANA PRO TEAM 08h 30' 51'' + 00h 00' 58'' - -
76 MICHAEL GOGL 195 TREK - SEGAFREDO 08h 30' 51'' + 00h 00' 58'' - -
77 LUKAS PÖSTLBERGER 118 BORA - HANSGROHE 08h 30' 51'' + 00h 00' 58'' - -
78 OMAR FRAILE MATARRANZ 122 ASTANA PRO TEAM 08h 30' 51'' + 00h 00' 58'' - -
79 RICHIE PORTE 81 BMC RACING TEAM 08h 31' 00'' + 00h 01' 07'' - -
80 PIERRE ROLLAND 16 TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 08h 31' 00'' + 00h 01' 07'' - - 81 ADAM YATES 61 MITCHELTON - SCOTT 08h 31' 00'' + 00h 01' 07'' - -
82 KOEN DE KORT 193 TREK - SEGAFREDO 08h 31' 00'' + 00h 01' 07'' - -
83 MARCO MINNAARD 214 WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 08h 31' 00'' + 00h 01' 07'' - -
84 CHRIS FROOME 1 TEAM SKY 08h 31' 00'' + 00h 01' 07'' - -
85 GUILLAUME MARTIN 211 WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 08h 31' 00'' + 00h 01' 07'' - -
86 ARTHUR VICHOT 158 GROUPAMA - FDJ 08h 31' 00'' + 00h 01' 07'' - - 87 ROBERT KIŠERLOVSKI 143 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 08h 31' 00'' + 00h 01' 07'' - -
88 LAURENS TEN DAM 37 TEAM SUNWEB 08h 31' 00'' + 00h 01' 07'' - -
89 DOMENICO POZZOVIVO 58 BAHRAIN - MERIDA 08h 31' 00'' + 00h 01' 07'' - -
90 TANEL KANGERT 125 ASTANA PRO TEAM 08h 31' 00'' + 00h 01' 07'' - -
91 ANTWAN TOLHOEK 168 TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 08h 31' 00'' + 00h 01' 07'' - -
92 MAXIME BOUET 42 TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 08h 31' 00'' + 00h 01' 07'' - - 93 REIN TAARAMÄE 188
DIRECT ENERGIE 08h 31' 00'' + 00h 01' 07'' - -
94 KRISTIJAN ÐURASEK 93 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 08h 31' 00'' + 00h 01' 07'' - -
95 JHON DARWIN ATAPUMA HURTADO 92 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 08h 31' 00'' + 00h 01' 07'' - -
96 JULIEN BERNARD 192 TREK - SEGAFREDO 08h 31' 00'' + 00h 01' 07'' - - 97 JON IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI 55 BAHRAIN - MERIDA 08h 31' 00'' + 00h 01' 07'' - -
98 NICOLAS EDET 203 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 08h 31' 00'' + 00h 01' 07'' - - 99 DARYL IMPEY 67 MITCHELTON - SCOTT 08h 31' 00'' + 00h 01' 07'' - -
100 ROBERTO FERRARI 94 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 08h 31' 11'' + 00h 01' 18'' - -
101 MARK RENSHAW 135 TEAM DIMENSION DATA 08h 31' 13'' + 00h 01' 20'' - -
102 SERGE PAUWELS 134 TEAM DIMENSION DATA 08h 31' 13'' + 00h 01' 20'' - -
103 MATHIAS FRANK 24
AG2R LA MONDIALE 08h 31' 13'' + 00h 01' 20'' - -
104 THOMAS DEGAND 212 WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 08h 31' 21'' + 00h 01' 28'' - -
105 ROMAIN SICARD 187 DIRECT ENERGIE 08h 31' 21'' + 00h 01' 28'' - - 106 MIKEL NIEVE ITURRALDE 68 MITCHELTON - SCOTT 08h 31' 23'' + 00h 01' 30'' - -
107 EGAN ARLEY BERNAL GOMEZ 2 TEAM SKY 08h 31' 24'' + 00h 01' 31'' - -
108 NAIRO QUINTANA 71 MOVISTAR TEAM 08h 31' 24'' + 00h 01' 31'' - -
109 ANDREY AMADOR 72 MOVISTAR TEAM 08h 31' 24'' + 00h 01' 31'' - -
110 DANIELE BENNATI 73 MOVISTAR TEAM 08h 31' 26'' + 00h 01' 33'' - -
111 GUILLAUME VAN KEIRSBULCK 218 WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 08h 31' 27'' + 00h 01' 34'' - -
112 NIKIAS ARNDT 33 TEAM SUNWEB 08h 31' 27'' + 00h 01' 34'' - -
113 PAUL MARTENS 165 TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 08h 31' 27'' + 00h 01' 34'' - -
114 AMUND GRØNDAHL JANSEN 164 TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 08h 31' 27'' + 00h 01' 34'' - -
115 SIMON GESCHKE 34 TEAM SUNWEB 08h 31' 31'' + 00h 01' 38'' - -
116 DIMITRI CLAEYS 202
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 08h 31' 31'' + 00h 01' 38'' - -
117 ELIE GESBERT 43 TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 08h 31' 36'' + 00h 01' 43'' - - 118 MICHAEL SCHÄR 86 BMC RACING TEAM 08h 31' 36'' + 00h 01' 43'' - -
119 JACOPO GUARNIERI 153
GROUPAMA - FDJ 08h 31' 39'' + 00h 01' 46'' - -
120 GREGOR MÜHLBERGER 115 BORA - HANSGROHE 08h 31' 39'' + 00h 01' 46'' - -
121 CHAD HAGA 35 TEAM SUNWEB 08h 31' 39'' + 00h 01' 46'' - -
122 GIANNI MOSCON 5 TEAM SKY 08h 31' 47'' + 00h 01' 54'' - -
123 YVES LAMPAERT 106 QUICK - STEP FLOORS 08h 31' 48'' + 00h 01' 55'' - -
124 IMANOL ERVITI 74 MOVISTAR TEAM 08h 32' 01'' + 00h 02' 08'' - -
125 TONY MARTIN 146 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 08h 32' 09'' + 00h 02' 16'' - -
126 PIERRE ROGER LATOUR 26 AG2R LA MONDIALE 08h 32' 20'' + 00h 02' 27'' - -
127 ALEXIS VUILLERMOZ 28 AG2R LA MONDIALE 08h 32' 25'' + 00h 02' 32'' - - 128 THOMAS DE GENDT 174 LOTTO SOUDAL 08h 32' 25'' + 00h 02' 32'' - -
129 SEP VANMARCKE 18 TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 08h 32' 28'' + 00h 02' 35'' - -
130 DANIEL FELIPE MARTINEZ POVEDA 14 TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 08h 32' 28'' + 00h 02' 35'' - -
131 FLORIAN VACHON 48 TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 08h 32' 30'' + 00h 02' 37'' - - 132 MICHAL KWIATKOWSKI 4 TEAM SKY 08h 32' 33'' + 00h 02' 40'' - -
133 STEFAN KÜNG 85 BMC RACING TEAM 08h 32' 33'' + 00h 02' 40'' - -
134 DAMIEN GAUDIN 185 DIRECT ENERGIE 08h 32' 33'' + 00h 02' 40'' - - 135 TOM-JELTE SLAGTER 136 TEAM DIMENSION DATA 08h 32' 33'' + 00h 02' 40'' - -
136 MARC SOLER 77 MOVISTAR TEAM 08h 32' 33'' + 00h 02' 40'' - -
137 DAVID GAUDU 152 GROUPAMA - FDJ 08h 32' 33'' + 00h 02' 40'' - - 138 FRANCO PELLIZOTTI 57 BAHRAIN - MERIDA 08h 32' 33'' + 00h 02' 40'' - -
139 JESUS HERRADA 204
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 08h 32' 33'' + 00h 02' 40'' - -
140 RORY SUTHERLAND 97 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 08h 32' 33'' + 00h 02' 40'' - -
141 PAWEL POLJANSKI 117 BORA - HANSGROHE 08h 32' 33'' + 00h 02' 40'' - -
142 TIM DECLERCQ 102 QUICK - STEP FLOORS 08h 32' 33'' + 00h 02' 40'' - -
143 DANIEL NAVARRO GARCIA 205
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 08h 32' 33'' + 00h 02' 40'' - -
144 LUKE ROWE 7 TEAM SKY 08h 32' 33'' + 00h 02' 40'' - -
145 ANTHONY PEREZ 206 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 08h 32' 33'' + 00h 02' 40'' - - 146 PATRICK BEVIN 82 BMC RACING TEAM 08h 32' 51'' + 00h 02' 58'' - -
147 JOSÉ ROJAS 76 MOVISTAR TEAM 08h 32' 53'' + 00h 03' 00'' - -
148 WOUT POELS 6 TEAM SKY 08h 32' 53'' + 00h 03' 00'' - -
149 IAN BOSWELL 142 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 08h 32' 53'' + 00h 03' 00'' - -
150 SILVAN DILLIER 22
AG2R LA MONDIALE 08h 32' 57'' + 00h 03' 04'' - -
151 YOANN OFFREDO 215 WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 08h 33' 09'' + 00h 03' 16'' B : 2'' - 152 LUKE DURBRIDGE 63 MITCHELTON - SCOTT 08h 33' 09'' + 00h 03' 16'' - -
153 DAMIANO CARUSO 83 BMC RACING TEAM 08h 33' 11'' + 00h 03' 18'' - -
154 JEROME COUSIN 184 DIRECT ENERGIE 08h 33' 11'' + 00h 03' 18'' B : 3'' - 155 JACK BAUER 62 MITCHELTON - SCOTT 08h 33' 11'' + 00h 03' 18'' - -
156 TONY GALLOPIN 25 AG2R LA MONDIALE 08h 33' 11'' + 00h 03' 18'' - - 157 JASPER DE BUYST 173 LOTTO SOUDAL 08h 33' 11'' + 00h 03' 18'' - -
158 JELLE VANENDERT 178 LOTTO SOUDAL 08h 33' 11'' + 00h 03' 18'' - -
159 KEVIN LEDANOIS 45 TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 08h 33' 11'' + 00h 03' 18'' - - 160 TOMASZ MARCZYNSKI 176 LOTTO SOUDAL 08h 33' 21'' + 00h 03' 28'' - -
161 NIKI TERPSTRA 108 QUICK - STEP FLOORS 08h 33' 45'' + 00h 03' 52'' - -
162 FABIEN GRELLIER 186 DIRECT ENERGIE 08h 34' 12'' + 00h 04' 19'' - - 163 MATHEW HAYMAN 64 MITCHELTON - SCOTT 08h 34' 13'' + 00h 04' 20'' - -
164 SIMON GERRANS 84 BMC RACING TEAM 08h 34' 13'' + 00h 04' 20'' - -
165 JAY ROBERT THOMSON 137 TEAM DIMENSION DATA 08h 34' 13'' + 00h 04' 20'' - -
166 ROBERT GESINK 162 TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 08h 34' 13'' + 00h 04' 20'' - -
167 JESPER HANSEN 124 ASTANA PRO TEAM 08h 34' 13'' + 00h 04' 20'' - -
168 DAMIEN HOWSON 66 MITCHELTON - SCOTT 08h 34' 13'' + 00h 04' 20'' - -
169 MICHAEL HEPBURN 65 MITCHELTON - SCOTT 08h 34' 13'' + 00h 04' 20'' - -
170 ARNAUD DEMARE 151 GROUPAMA - FDJ 08h 36' 28'' + 00h 06' 35'' B : 4'' - 171 TOBIAS LUDVIGSSON 155
GROUPAMA - FDJ 08h 36' 32'' + 00h 06' 39'' - -
172 OLIVIER LE GAC 154 GROUPAMA - FDJ 08h 36' 32'' + 00h 06' 39'' - - 173 JONATHAN CASTROVIEJO 3 TEAM SKY 08h 37' 57'' + 00h 08' 04'' - -
174 LAWSON CRADDOCK 13 TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 08h 37' 59'' + 00h 08' 06'' - -
POINTS1 PETER SAGAN 111 BORA - HANSGROHE 104 PTS - - 2 FERNANDO GAVIRIA RENDON 103 QUICK - STEP FLOORS 78 PTS - -
3 ALEXANDER KRISTOFF 95 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 53 PTS - -
4 ARNAUD DEMARE 151 GROUPAMA - FDJ 41 PTS - - 5 ANDRÉ GREIPEL 171 LOTTO SOUDAL 35 PTS - -
6 SONNY COLBRELLI 52 BAHRAIN - MERIDA 30 PTS - -
7 MARCEL KITTEL 144 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 28 PTS - -
8 SYLVAIN CHAVANEL 183 DIRECT ENERGIE 20 PTS - -
9 JEROME COUSIN 184 DIRECT ENERGIE 20 PTS - - 10 TIMOTHY DUPONT 213 WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 19 PTS - -
11 JOHN DEGENKOLB 194 TREK - SEGAFREDO 18 PTS - -
12 ANDREA PASQUALON 216 WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 18 PTS - -
13 MACIEJ BODNAR 112 BORA - HANSGROHE 18 PTS - -
14 KEVIN LEDANOIS 45 TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 17 PTS - -
15 CHRISTOPHE LAPORTE 201 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 16 PTS - -
16 YOANN OFFREDO 215 WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 15 PTS - - 17 DYLAN GROENEWEGEN 163 TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 14 PTS - -
18 THOMAS BOUDAT 182 DIRECT ENERGIE 14 PTS - - 19 ALEJANDRO VALVERDE 78 MOVISTAR TEAM 12 PTS - -
20 MICHAEL MATTHEWS 31 TEAM SUNWEB 12 PTS - -
21 MAXIMILIANO ARIEL RICHEZE 107 QUICK - STEP FLOORS 10 PTS - -
22 PHILIPPE GILBERT 104 QUICK - STEP FLOORS 9 PTS - -
23 JAKOB FUGLSANG 121 ASTANA PRO TEAM 8 PTS - -
24 MARK CAVENDISH 131 TEAM DIMENSION DATA 8 PTS - -
25 DANIEL OSS 116 BORA - HANSGROHE 8 PTS - -
26 RAFAL MAJKA 114 BORA - HANSGROHE 7 PTS - -
27 JULIAN ALAPHILIPPE 101 QUICK - STEP FLOORS 6 PTS - - 28 VINCENZO NIBALI 51 BAHRAIN - MERIDA 6 PTS - -
29 BOB JUNGELS 105 QUICK - STEP FLOORS 5 PTS - -
30 JASPER STUYVEN 198 TREK - SEGAFREDO 5 PTS - -
31 JACOPO GUARNIERI 153
GROUPAMA - FDJ 5 PTS - -
32 GUILLAUME VAN KEIRSBULCK 218 WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 4 PTS - -
33 GERAINT THOMAS 8 TEAM SKY 3 PTS - -
34 GREG VAN AVERMAET 87 BMC RACING TEAM 2 PTS - -
35 RICK ZABEL 148 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 2 PTS - -
36 MARCUS BURGHARDT 113 BORA - HANSGROHE 2 PTS - -
JEUNES1 FERNANDO GAVIRIA RENDON 103 QUICK - STEP FLOORS 08h 29' 59'' - 2 DYLAN GROENEWEGEN 163 TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 08h 30' 09'' + 00h 00' 10''
3 DION SMITH 217 WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 08h 30' 09'' + 00h 00' 10''
4 TIESJ BENOOT 172 LOTTO SOUDAL 08h 30' 09'' + 00h 00' 10''
5 THOMAS BOUDAT 182 DIRECT ENERGIE 08h 30' 09'' + 00h 00' 10'' 6 SØREN KRAGH ANDERSEN 36 TEAM SUNWEB 08h 30' 09'' + 00h 00' 10''
7 ANTHONY TURGIS 208 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 08h 30' 09'' + 00h 00' 10'' 8 RICK ZABEL 148 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 08h 30' 09'' + 00h 00' 10''
9 NILS POLITT 147 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 08h 30' 09'' + 00h 00' 10''
10 OLIVIERO TROIA 98 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 08h 30' 41'' + 00h 00' 42''
11 TIMO ROOSEN 167 TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 08h 30' 43'' + 00h 00' 44''
12 MAGNUS CORT NIELSEN 126 ASTANA PRO TEAM 08h 30' 51'' + 00h 00' 52''
13 MICHAEL GOGL 195 TREK - SEGAFREDO 08h 30' 51'' + 00h 00' 52''
14 GUILLAUME MARTIN 211 WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 08h 31' 00'' + 00h 01' 01'' 15 ANTWAN TOLHOEK 168 TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 08h 31' 00'' + 00h 01' 01''
16 EGAN ARLEY BERNAL GOMEZ 2 TEAM SKY 08h 31' 24'' + 00h 01' 25''
17 AMUND GRØNDAHL JANSEN 164 TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 08h 31' 27'' + 00h 01' 28''
18 ELIE GESBERT 43 TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 08h 31' 36'' + 00h 01' 37'' 19 GREGOR MÜHLBERGER 115 BORA - HANSGROHE 08h 31' 39'' + 00h 01' 40''
20 GIANNI MOSCON 5 TEAM SKY 08h 31' 47'' + 00h 01' 48''
21 PIERRE ROGER LATOUR 26 AG2R LA MONDIALE 08h 32' 20'' + 00h 02' 21'' 22 DANIEL FELIPE MARTINEZ POVEDA 14 TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 08h 32' 28'' + 00h 02' 29''
23 STEFAN KÜNG 85 BMC RACING TEAM 08h 32' 33'' + 00h 02' 34''
24 MARC SOLER 77 MOVISTAR TEAM 08h 32' 33'' + 00h 02' 34''
25 DAVID GAUDU 152 GROUPAMA - FDJ 08h 32' 33'' + 00h 02' 34'' 26 JASPER DE BUYST 173 LOTTO SOUDAL 08h 33' 11'' + 00h 03' 12''
27 KEVIN LEDANOIS 45 TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 08h 33' 11'' + 00h 03' 12''
28 FABIEN GRELLIER 186 DIRECT ENERGIE 08h 34' 12'' + 00h 04' 13''
29 OLIVIER LE GAC 154 GROUPAMA - FDJ 08h 36' 32'' + 00h 06' 33'' GRIMPEURS1 DION SMITH 217 WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 1 PT 2 KEVIN LEDANOIS 45 TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 1 PTCOMBATIVITESYLVAIN CHAVANEL.