Etape 15 / Stage 15 :
🚩Millau > Carcassonne 🏁 - 181 kmTOUS LES CLASSEMENTSETAPEVICTOIRE DE MAGNUS CORT NIELSEN (Astana) 1 MAGNUS CORT NIELSEN 126 ASTANA PRO TEAM 04h 25' 52'' - - - 2 JON IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI 55 BAHRAIN - MERIDA 04h 25' 52'' - - -
3 BAUKE MOLLEMA 191 TREK - SEGAFREDO 04h 25' 54'' + 00h 00' 02'' - -
4 MICHAEL VALGREN ANDERSEN 128 ASTANA PRO TEAM 04h 26' 21'' + 00h 00' 29'' - -
5 TOMS SKUJINS 197 TREK - SEGAFREDO 04h 26' 26'' + 00h 00' 34'' - -
6 DOMENICO POZZOVIVO 58 BAHRAIN - MERIDA 04h 26' 26'' + 00h 00' 34'' - -
7 LILIAN CALMEJANE 181 DIRECT ENERGIE 04h 26' 26'' + 00h 00' 34'' - - 8 RAFAL MAJKA 114 BORA - HANSGROHE 04h 26' 29'' + 00h 00' 37'' - -
9 NIKIAS ARNDT 33 TEAM SUNWEB 04h 28' 23'' + 00h 02' 31'' - -
10 JULIEN BERNARD 192 TREK - SEGAFREDO 04h 28' 23'' + 00h 02' 31'' - - 11 GREG VAN AVERMAET 87 BMC RACING TEAM 04h 28' 23'' + 00h 02' 31'' - -
12 NIKI TERPSTRA 108 QUICK - STEP FLOORS 04h 28' 23'' + 00h 02' 31'' - -
13 DANIELE BENNATI 73 MOVISTAR TEAM 04h 28' 23'' + 00h 02' 31'' - -
14 FABIEN GRELLIER 186 DIRECT ENERGIE 04h 28' 23'' + 00h 02' 31'' - - 15 PAWEL POLJANSKI 117 BORA - HANSGROHE 04h 28' 23'' + 00h 02' 31'' - -
16 AMAEL MOINARD 46 TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 04h 28' 23'' + 00h 02' 31'' - - 17 DARYL IMPEY 67 MITCHELTON - SCOTT 04h 28' 23'' + 00h 02' 31'' - -
18 ROMAIN SICARD 187 DIRECT ENERGIE 04h 28' 23'' + 00h 02' 31'' - - 19 DANIEL FELIPE MARTINEZ POVEDA 14 TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 04h 28' 23'' + 00h 02' 31''
20 JESUS HERRADA 204
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 04h 28' 23'' + 00h 02' 31'' - -
21 DAMIEN HOWSON 66 MITCHELTON - SCOTT 04h 28' 23'' + 00h 02' 31'' - -
22 SERGE PAUWELS 134 TEAM DIMENSION DATA 04h 28' 23'' + 00h 02' 31'' - -
23 ARTHUR VICHOT 158 GROUPAMA - FDJ 04h 28' 23'' + 00h 02' 31'' - - 24 MARC SOLER 77 MOVISTAR TEAM 04h 31' 59'' + 00h 06' 07'' - -
25 FLORIAN VACHON 48 TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 04h 34' 05'' + 00h 08' 13'' - - 26 IMANOL ERVITI 74 MOVISTAR TEAM 04h 34' 05'' + 00h 08' 13'' - -
27 MICHAL KWIATKOWSKI 4 TEAM SKY 04h 39' 03'' + 00h 13' 11'' - -
28 GIANNI MOSCON 5 TEAM SKY 04h 39' 03'' + 00h 13' 11'' - - HORS-COURSE29 CHRIS FROOME 1 TEAM SKY 04h 39' 03'' + 00h 13' 11'' - -
30 JONATHAN CASTROVIEJO 3 TEAM SKY 04h 39' 03'' + 00h 13' 11'' - -
31 EGAN ARLEY BERNAL GOMEZ 2 TEAM SKY 04h 39' 03'' + 00h 13' 11'' - -
32 RUDY MOLARD 156 GROUPAMA - FDJ 04h 39' 03'' + 00h 13' 11'' - - 33 DION SMITH 217 WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 04h 39' 03'' + 00h 13' 11'' - -
34 GERAINT THOMAS 8 TEAM SKY 04h 39' 03'' + 00h 13' 11'' - -
35 SIMON GESCHKE 34 TEAM SUNWEB 04h 39' 03'' + 00h 13' 11'' - -
36 TOM DUMOULIN 32 TEAM SUNWEB 04h 39' 03'' + 00h 13' 11'' - -
37 TANEL KANGERT 125 ASTANA PRO TEAM 04h 39' 03'' + 00h 13' 11'' - -
38 SØREN KRAGH ANDERSEN 36 TEAM SUNWEB 04h 39' 03'' + 00h 13' 11'' - -
39 ALEJANDRO VALVERDE 78 MOVISTAR TEAM 04h 39' 03'' + 00h 13' 11'' - -
40 NICOLAS EDET 203 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 04h 39' 03'' + 00h 13' 11'' - - 41 DAMIANO CARUSO 83 BMC RACING TEAM 04h 39' 03'' + 00h 13' 11'' - -
42 MIKEL LANDA MEANA 75 MOVISTAR TEAM 04h 39' 03'' + 00h 13' 11'' - -
43 ROMAIN BARDET 21 AG2R LA MONDIALE 04h 39' 03'' + 00h 13' 11'' - - 44 JAKOB FUGLSANG 121 ASTANA PRO TEAM 04h 39' 03'' + 00h 13' 11'' - -
45 JESPER HANSEN 124 ASTANA PRO TEAM 04h 39' 03'' + 00h 13' 11'' - -
46 PIERRE ROLLAND 16 TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 04h 39' 03'' + 00h 13' 11'' - -
47 PIERRE ROGER LATOUR 26 AG2R LA MONDIALE 04h 39' 03'' + 00h 13' 11'' - - 48 PHILIPPE GILBERT 104 QUICK - STEP FLOORS 04h 39' 03'' + 00h 13' 11'' - -
49 KRISTIJAN ÐURASEK 93 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 04h 39' 03'' + 00h 13' 11'' - -
50 MARCO MINNAARD 214 WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 04h 39' 03'' + 00h 13' 11'' - -
51 GUILLAUME MARTIN 211 WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 04h 39' 03'' + 00h 13' 11'' - - 52 MATHIAS FRANK 24
AG2R LA MONDIALE 04h 39' 03'' + 00h 13' 11'' - -
53 STEVEN KRUIJSWIJK 161 TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 04h 39' 03'' + 00h 13' 11'' - -
54 ILNUR ZAKARIN 141 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 04h 39' 03'' + 00h 13' 11'' - -
55 SILVAN DILLIER 22
AG2R LA MONDIALE 04h 39' 03'' + 00h 13' 11'' - -
56 ROBERT GESINK 162 TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 04h 39' 03'' + 00h 13' 11'' - -
57 OLIVER NAESEN 27
AG2R LA MONDIALE 04h 39' 03'' + 00h 13' 11'' - -
58 ANTWAN TOLHOEK 168 TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 04h 39' 03'' + 00h 13' 11'' - -
59 NAIRO QUINTANA 71 MOVISTAR TEAM 04h 39' 03'' + 00h 13' 11'' - -
60 DANIEL MARTIN 91 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 04h 39' 03'' + 00h 13' 11'' - -
61 OMAR FRAILE MATARRANZ 122 ASTANA PRO TEAM 04h 39' 03'' + 00h 13' 11'' - -
62 PRIMOŽ ROGLIC 166 TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 04h 39' 03'' + 00h 13' 11'' - -
63 TEJAY VAN GARDEREN 88 BMC RACING TEAM 04h 39' 03'' + 00h 13' 11'' - -
64 BOB JUNGELS 105 QUICK - STEP FLOORS 04h 39' 03'' + 00h 13' 11'' - -
65 ANDREY AMADOR 72 MOVISTAR TEAM 04h 39' 03'' + 00h 13' 11'' - -
66 DANIEL NAVARRO GARCIA 205
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 04h 39' 03'' + 00h 13' 11'' - -
67 WOUT POELS 6 TEAM SKY 04h 39' 03'' + 00h 13' 11'' - -
68 WARREN BARGUIL 41 TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 04h 39' 03'' + 00h 13' 11'' - -
69 DAVID GAUDU 152 GROUPAMA - FDJ 04h 39' 03'' + 00h 13' 11'' - - 70 FRANCO PELLIZOTTI 57 BAHRAIN - MERIDA 04h 39' 03'' + 00h 13' 11'' - -
71 GORKA IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI 54 BAHRAIN - MERIDA 04h 39' 03'' + 00h 13' 11'' - -
72 ADAM YATES 61 MITCHELTON - SCOTT 04h 39' 03'' + 00h 13' 11'' - -
73 SYLVAIN CHAVANEL 183 DIRECT ENERGIE 04h 39' 03'' + 00h 13' 11'' - - 74 PETER SAGAN 111 BORA - HANSGROHE 04h 39' 03'' + 00h 13' 11'' - -
75 MIKEL NIEVE ITURRALDE 68 MITCHELTON - SCOTT 04h 41' 32'' + 00h 15' 40'' - -
76 LAURENS TEN DAM 37 TEAM SUNWEB 04h 41' 32'' + 00h 15' 40'' - -
77 SONNY COLBRELLI 52 BAHRAIN - MERIDA 04h 41' 32'' + 00h 15' 40'' - -
78 MAXIME BOUET 42 TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 04h 41' 32'' + 00h 15' 40'' - - 79 TIMOTHY DUPONT 213 WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 04h 43' 47'' + 00h 17' 55'' - -
80 TOBIAS LUDVIGSSON 155
GROUPAMA - FDJ 04h 43' 47'' + 00h 17' 55'' - -
81 MICHAEL SCHÄR 86 BMC RACING TEAM 04h 43' 47'' + 00h 17' 55'' - -
82 NILS POLITT 147 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 04h 43' 47'' + 00h 17' 55'' - -
83 TIMO ROOSEN 167 TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 04h 43' 47'' + 00h 17' 55'' - -
84 CHAD HAGA 35 TEAM SUNWEB 04h 43' 47'' + 00h 17' 55'' - -
85 PAUL MARTENS 165 TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 04h 43' 47'' + 00h 17' 55'' - -
86 STEFAN KÜNG 85 BMC RACING TEAM 04h 43' 47'' + 00h 17' 55'' - -
87 PAVEL KOCHETKOV 145 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 04h 43' 47'' + 00h 17' 55'' - -
88 IAN BOSWELL 142 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 04h 43' 47'' + 00h 17' 55'' - -
89 THOMAS DEGAND 212 WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 04h 43' 47'' + 00h 17' 55'' - -
90 LUKE DURBRIDGE 63 MITCHELTON - SCOTT 04h 43' 47'' + 00h 17' 55'' - -
91 KOEN DE KORT 193 TREK - SEGAFREDO 04h 43' 47'' + 00h 17' 55'' - -
92 TOMASZ MARCZYNSKI 176 LOTTO SOUDAL 04h 43' 47'' + 00h 17' 55'' - -
93 ANDREA PASQUALON 216 WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 04h 43' 47'' + 00h 17' 55'' - -
94 JHON DARWIN ATAPUMA HURTADO 92 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 04h 43' 47'' + 00h 17' 55'' - -
95 SIMON CLARKE 12 TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 04h 43' 47'' + 00h 17' 55'' -
96 RORY SUTHERLAND 97 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 04h 43' 47'' + 00h 17' 55'' - -
97 THOMAS BOUDAT 182 DIRECT ENERGIE 04h 43' 47'' + 00h 17' 55'' - - 98 JASPER STUYVEN 198 TREK - SEGAFREDO 04h 43' 47'' + 00h 17' 55'' - -
99 EDWARD THEUNS 38 TEAM SUNWEB 04h 43' 47'' + 00h 17' 55'' - -
100 KEVIN LEDANOIS 45 TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 04h 43' 47'' + 00h 17' 55'' - -
101 ROMAIN HARDY 44 TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 04h 43' 47'' + 00h 17' 55'' - -
102 ELIE GESBERT 43 TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 04h 43' 47'' + 00h 17' 55'' - -
103 YOANN OFFREDO 215 WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 04h 43' 47'' + 00h 17' 55'' - -
104 ANTHONY PEREZ 206 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 04h 43' 53'' + 00h 18' 01'' - - 105 THOMAS DE GENDT 174 LOTTO SOUDAL 04h 47' 36'' + 00h 21' 44'' - -
106 GUILLAUME VAN KEIRSBULCK 218 WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 04h 47' 36'' + 00h 21' 44'' - -
107 SIMON GERRANS 84 BMC RACING TEAM 04h 47' 36'' + 00h 21' 44'' - -
108 JULIEN VERMOTE 138 TEAM DIMENSION DATA 04h 48' 09'' + 00h 22' 17'' - -
109 GREGOR MÜHLBERGER 115 BORA - HANSGROHE 04h 49' 28'' + 00h 23' 36'' - -
110 MICHAEL GOGL 195 TREK - SEGAFREDO 04h 49' 28'' + 00h 23' 36'' - -
111 ANTHONY TURGIS 208 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 04h 49' 28'' + 00h 23' 36'' - - 112 OLIVIERO TROIA 98 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 04h 49' 28'' + 00h 23' 36'' - -
113 LAURENT PICHON 47 TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 04h 49' 28'' + 00h 23' 36'' - - 114 DIMITRI CLAEYS 202
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 04h 49' 28'' + 00h 23' 36'' - -
115 MATHEW HAYMAN 64 MITCHELTON - SCOTT 04h 49' 28'' + 00h 23' 36'' - -
116 MARCO MARCATO 96 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 04h 49' 28'' + 00h 23' 36'' - -
117 DANIEL OSS 116 BORA - HANSGROHE 04h 49' 28'' + 00h 23' 36'' - -
118 TOM SCULLY 17 TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 04h 49' 28'' + 00h 23' 36'' - -
119 JAY ROBERT THOMSON 137 TEAM DIMENSION DATA 04h 49' 28'' + 00h 23' 36'' - -
120 MICHAEL HEPBURN 65 MITCHELTON - SCOTT 04h 49' 28'' + 00h 23' 36'' - -
121 REINARDT JANSE VAN RENSBURG 133 TEAM DIMENSION DATA 04h 49' 28'' + 00h 23' 36'' - -
122 OLIVIER LE GAC 154 GROUPAMA - FDJ 04h 49' 28'' + 00h 23' 36'' - - 123 TIM DECLERCQ 102 QUICK - STEP FLOORS 04h 49' 28'' + 00h 23' 36'' - -
124 JASPER DE BUYST 173 LOTTO SOUDAL 04h 49' 28'' + 00h 23' 36'' - -
125 JELLE VANENDERT 178 LOTTO SOUDAL 04h 49' 28'' + 00h 23' 36'' - -
126 YVES LAMPAERT 106 QUICK - STEP FLOORS 04h 49' 28'' + 00h 23' 36'' - -
127 TAYLOR PHINNEY 15 TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 04h 49' 28'' + 00h 23' 36''
128 CHRISTOPHE LAPORTE 201 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 04h 49' 28'' + 00h 23' 36'' - - 129 EDVALD BOASSON HAGEN 132 TEAM DIMENSION DATA 04h 49' 28'' + 00h 23' 36'' - -
130 ALEXANDER KRISTOFF 95 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 04h 49' 28'' + 00h 23' 36'' - -
131 RAMON SINKELDAM 157
GROUPAMA - FDJ 04h 49' 28'' + 00h 23' 36'' - -
132 JOHN DEGENKOLB 194 TREK - SEGAFREDO 04h 49' 28'' + 00h 23' 36'' - -
133 ROBERTO FERRARI 94 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 04h 49' 28'' + 00h 23' 36'' - -
134 ARNAUD DEMARE 151 GROUPAMA - FDJ 04h 49' 28'' + 00h 23' 36'' - - 135 LUKAS PÖSTLBERGER 118 BORA - HANSGROHE 04h 49' 28'' + 00h 23' 36'' - -
136 KRISTIJAN KOREN 56 BAHRAIN - MERIDA 04h 49' 28'' + 00h 23' 36'' - -
137 DAMIEN GAUDIN 185 DIRECT ENERGIE 04h 49' 28'' + 00h 23' 36'' - - 138 MACIEJ BODNAR 112 BORA - HANSGROHE 04h 49' 28'' + 00h 23' 36'' - -
139 MARCUS BURGHARDT 113 BORA - HANSGROHE 04h 49' 28'' + 00h 23' 36'' - -
140 JACOPO GUARNIERI 153
GROUPAMA - FDJ 04h 49' 28'' + 00h 23' 36'' - -
141 MAXIMILIANO ARIEL RICHEZE 107 QUICK - STEP FLOORS 04h 49' 28'' + 00h 23' 36'' - -
142 JULIAN ALAPHILIPPE 101 QUICK - STEP FLOORS 04h 49' 28'' + 00h 23' 36'' - - 143 JACK BAUER 62 MITCHELTON - SCOTT 04h 49' 28'' + 00h 23' 36'' - -
144 JULIEN SIMON 207 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 04h 49' 28'' + 00h 23' 36'' - - 145 HEINRICH HAUSSLER 53 BAHRAIN - MERIDA 04h 49' 28'' + 00h 23' 36'' - -
146 LUKE ROWE 7 TEAM SKY 04h 49' 28'' + 00h 23' 36'' - -
147 SEP VANMARCKE 18 TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 04h 49' 28'' + 00h 23' 36''
148 AMUND GRØNDAHL JANSEN 164 TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 04h 49' 28'' + 00h 23' 36'' - -
149 LAWSON CRADDOCK 13 TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 04h 49' 28'' + 00h 23' 36''
150 TOM-JELTE SLAGTER 136 TEAM DIMENSION DATA 04h 49' 28'' + 00h 23' 36'' - -
151 JEROME COUSIN 184 DIRECT ENERGIE 04h 49' 28'' + 00h 23' 36'' - - GENERAL1 GERAINT THOMAS 8 TEAM SKY 62h 49' 47'' - B : 23'' - 2 CHRIS FROOME 1 TEAM SKY 62h 51' 26'' + 00h 01' 39'' B : 4'' -
3 TOM DUMOULIN 32 TEAM SUNWEB 62h 51' 37'' + 00h 01' 50'' B : 12'' P : 00' 20''
4 PRIMOŽ ROGLIC 166 TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 62h 52' 25'' + 00h 02' 38'' - -
5 ROMAIN BARDET 21 AG2R LA MONDIALE 62h 53' 08'' + 00h 03' 21'' B : 4'' - 6 MIKEL LANDA MEANA 75 MOVISTAR TEAM 62h 53' 29'' + 00h 03' 42'' - -
7 STEVEN KRUIJSWIJK 161 TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 62h 53' 44'' + 00h 03' 57'' - -
8 NAIRO QUINTANA 71 MOVISTAR TEAM 62h 54' 10'' + 00h 04' 23'' - -
9 JAKOB FUGLSANG 121 ASTANA PRO TEAM 62h 56' 01'' + 00h 06' 14'' - -
10 DANIEL MARTIN 91 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 62h 56' 41'' + 00h 06' 54'' B : 11'' -
11 ALEJANDRO VALVERDE 78 MOVISTAR TEAM 62h 59' 23'' + 00h 09' 36'' B : 4'' -
12 BOB JUNGELS 105 QUICK - STEP FLOORS 62h 59' 40'' + 00h 09' 53'' - -
13 ILNUR ZAKARIN 141 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 62h 59' 48'' + 00h 10' 01'' - -
14 PIERRE ROGER LATOUR 26 AG2R LA MONDIALE 63h 07' 15'' + 00h 17' 28'' B : 6'' P : 00' 10'' 15 GREG VAN AVERMAET 87 BMC RACING TEAM 63h 08' 09'' + 00h 18' 22'' B : 15'' -
16 MIKEL NIEVE ITURRALDE 68 MITCHELTON - SCOTT 63h 08' 38'' + 00h 18' 51'' - -
17 GUILLAUME MARTIN 211 WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 63h 09' 42'' + 00h 19' 55'' - - 18 DAMIANO CARUSO 83 BMC RACING TEAM 63h 11' 13'' + 00h 21' 26'' - -
19 TANEL KANGERT 125 ASTANA PRO TEAM 63h 11' 23'' + 00h 21' 36'' - -
20 LILIAN CALMEJANE 181 DIRECT ENERGIE 63h 12' 04'' + 00h 22' 17'' B : 1'' - 21 RAFAL MAJKA 114 BORA - HANSGROHE 63h 13' 05'' + 00h 23' 18'' - -
22 EGAN ARLEY BERNAL GOMEZ 2 TEAM SKY 63h 13' 31'' + 00h 23' 44'' - P : 00' 10''
23 WARREN BARGUIL 41 TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 63h 15' 32'' + 00h 25' 45'' - - 24 BAUKE MOLLEMA 191 TREK - SEGAFREDO 63h 15' 39'' + 00h 25' 52'' B : 4'' -
25 DOMENICO POZZOVIVO 58 BAHRAIN - MERIDA 63h 18' 50'' + 00h 29' 03'' - -
26 JON IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI 55 BAHRAIN - MERIDA 63h 19' 31'' + 00h 29' 44'' B : 12'' -
27 SIMON GESCHKE 34 TEAM SUNWEB 63h 19' 43'' + 00h 29' 56'' - -
28 SERGE PAUWELS 134 TEAM DIMENSION DATA 63h 20' 08'' + 00h 30' 21'' - P : 00' 20''
29 PIERRE ROLLAND 16 TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 63h 22' 09'' + 00h 32' 22'' 30 ADAM YATES 61 MITCHELTON - SCOTT 63h 29' 43'' + 00h 39' 56'' - -
31 GORKA IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI 54 BAHRAIN - MERIDA 63h 32' 28'' + 00h 42' 41'' - -
32 DANIEL FELIPE MARTINEZ POVEDA 14 TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 63h 34' 00'' + 00h 44' 13'' - -
33 DARYL IMPEY 67 MITCHELTON - SCOTT 63h 40' 37'' + 00h 50' 50'' - -
34 ARTHUR VICHOT 158 GROUPAMA - FDJ 63h 40' 40'' + 00h 50' 53'' - - 35 SYLVAIN CHAVANEL 183 DIRECT ENERGIE 63h 43' 55'' + 00h 54' 08'' B : 3'' - 36 PHILIPPE GILBERT 104 QUICK - STEP FLOORS 63h 46' 10'' + 00h 56' 23'' B : 6'' -
37 JULIEN BERNARD 192 TREK - SEGAFREDO 63h 46' 24'' + 00h 56' 37'' - -
38 DAVID GAUDU 152 GROUPAMA - FDJ 63h 46' 38'' + 00h 56' 51'' - - 39 TEJAY VAN GARDEREN 88 BMC RACING TEAM 63h 47' 17'' + 00h 57' 30'' - -
40 ROBERT GESINK 162 TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 63h 47' 41'' + 00h 57' 54'' - -
41 JULIAN ALAPHILIPPE 101 QUICK - STEP FLOORS 63h 48' 16'' + 00h 58' 29'' B : 19'' -
42 AMAEL MOINARD 46 TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 63h 48' 22'' + 00h 58' 35'' - - 43 STEFAN KÜNG 85 BMC RACING TEAM 63h 50' 36'' + 01h 00' 49'' B : 4'' P : 00' 10''
44 RUDY MOLARD 156 GROUPAMA - FDJ 63h 52' 51'' + 01h 03' 04'' - - 45 PETER SAGAN 111 BORA - HANSGROHE 63h 55' 07'' + 01h 05' 20'' B : 52'' -
46 MAXIME BOUET 42 TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 63h 57' 23'' + 01h 07' 36'' - -
47 NICOLAS EDET 203 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 63h 58' 31'' + 01h 08' 44'' - - 48 JESUS HERRADA 204
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 63h 58' 38'' + 01h 08' 51'' - -
49 ANDREY AMADOR 72 MOVISTAR TEAM 63h 59' 43'' + 01h 09' 56'' - P : 00' 10''
50 SØREN KRAGH ANDERSEN 36 TEAM SUNWEB 63h 59' 48'' + 01h 10' 01'' - -
51 MICHAEL VALGREN ANDERSEN 128 ASTANA PRO TEAM 63h 59' 50'' + 01h 10' 03'' - -
52 JASPER STUYVEN 198 TREK - SEGAFREDO 64h 00' 56'' + 01h 11' 09'' B : 4'' -
53 MATHIAS FRANK 24
AG2R LA MONDIALE 64h 02' 26'' + 01h 12' 39'' - -
54 OMAR FRAILE MATARRANZ 122 ASTANA PRO TEAM 64h 03' 58'' + 01h 14' 11'' B : 10'' -
55 TOM-JELTE SLAGTER 136 TEAM DIMENSION DATA 64h 05' 08'' + 01h 15' 21'' - -
56 LAURENS TEN DAM 37 TEAM SUNWEB 64h 06' 41'' + 01h 16' 54'' - -
57 THOMAS DEGAND 212 WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 64h 07' 16'' + 01h 17' 29'' - -
58 PAVEL KOCHETKOV 145 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 64h 08' 21'' + 01h 18' 34'' - -
59 KRISTIJAN ÐURASEK 93 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 64h 09' 27'' + 01h 19' 40'' - -
60 THOMAS DE GENDT 174 LOTTO SOUDAL 64h 09' 33'' + 01h 19' 46'' - -
61 ANTWAN TOLHOEK 168 TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 64h 09' 59'' + 01h 20' 12'' - -
62 MAGNUS CORT NIELSEN 126 ASTANA PRO TEAM 64h 10' 34'' + 01h 20' 47'' B : 10'' -
63 NIKIAS ARNDT 33 TEAM SUNWEB 64h 12' 01'' + 01h 22' 14'' - -
64 FRANCO PELLIZOTTI 57 BAHRAIN - MERIDA 64h 12' 08'' + 01h 22' 21'' - -
65 MARCO MINNAARD 214 WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 64h 13' 10'' + 01h 23' 23'' B : 3'' -
66 OLIVER NAESEN 27
AG2R LA MONDIALE 64h 13' 23'' + 01h 23' 36'' B : 1'' -
67 MICHAL KWIATKOWSKI 4 TEAM SKY 64h 14' 17'' + 01h 24' 30'' - -
68 DANIEL NAVARRO GARCIA 205
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 64h 15' 45'' + 01h 25' 58'' - -
69 WOUT POELS 6 TEAM SKY 64h 18' 22'' + 01h 28' 35'' - -
70 ROMAIN SICARD 187 DIRECT ENERGIE 64h 18' 53'' + 01h 29' 06'' - - 71 TOMS SKUJINS 197 TREK - SEGAFREDO 64h 18' 59'' + 01h 29' 12'' - -
72 CHAD HAGA 35 TEAM SUNWEB 64h 25' 28'' + 01h 35' 41'' - -
73 JHON DARWIN ATAPUMA HURTADO 92 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 64h 26' 10'' + 01h 36' 23'' - P : 00' 20''
74 JESPER HANSEN 124 ASTANA PRO TEAM 64h 27' 22'' + 01h 37' 35'' - -
75 KOEN DE KORT 193 TREK - SEGAFREDO 64h 27' 23'' + 01h 37' 36'' - -
76 ANTHONY PEREZ 206 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 64h 27' 43'' + 01h 37' 56'' B : 1'' - 77 YVES LAMPAERT 106 QUICK - STEP FLOORS 64h 29' 21'' + 01h 39' 34'' B : 4'' P : 00' 10''
78 ANDREA PASQUALON 216 WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 64h 29' 36'' + 01h 39' 49'' - -
79 PAWEL POLJANSKI 117 BORA - HANSGROHE 64h 29' 46'' + 01h 39' 59'' - -
80 IMANOL ERVITI 74 MOVISTAR TEAM 64h 30' 19'' + 01h 40' 32'' - -
81 MARC SOLER 77 MOVISTAR TEAM 64h 30' 47'' + 01h 41' 00'' - -
82 TOBIAS LUDVIGSSON 155
GROUPAMA - FDJ 64h 32' 36'' + 01h 42' 49'' - -
83 EDVALD BOASSON HAGEN 132 TEAM DIMENSION DATA 64h 33' 46'' + 01h 43' 59'' - P : 02' 00''
84 KRISTIJAN KOREN 56 BAHRAIN - MERIDA 64h 35' 03'' + 01h 45' 16'' - -
85 IAN BOSWELL 142 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 64h 35' 46'' + 01h 45' 59'' - -
86 PAUL MARTENS 165 TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 64h 35' 49'' + 01h 46' 02'' - -
87 THOMAS BOUDAT 182 DIRECT ENERGIE 64h 35' 57'' + 01h 46' 10'' - - 88 JULIEN VERMOTE 138 TEAM DIMENSION DATA 64h 36' 23'' + 01h 46' 36'' - -
89 JEROME COUSIN 184 DIRECT ENERGIE 64h 37' 05'' + 01h 47' 18'' B : 3'' -
90 ELIE GESBERT 43 TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 64h 37' 16'' + 01h 47' 29'' - - 91 SILVAN DILLIER 22 AG2R LA MONDIALE 64h 37' 28'' + 01h 47' 41'' - -
92 NILS POLITT 147 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 64h 38' 17'' + 01h 48' 30'' - -
93 YOANN OFFREDO 215 WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 64h 38' 48'' + 01h 49' 01'' B : 2'' - 94 MARCUS BURGHARDT 113 BORA - HANSGROHE 64h 39' 28'' + 01h 49' 41'' B : 1'' -
95 EDWARD THEUNS 38 TEAM SUNWEB 64h 40' 22'' + 01h 50' 35'' - -
96 FLORIAN VACHON 48 TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 64h 40' 24'' + 01h 50' 37'' - - 97 DION SMITH 217 WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 64h 41' 17'' + 01h 51' 30'' - -
98 SONNY COLBRELLI 52 BAHRAIN - MERIDA 64h 41' 18'' + 01h 51' 31'' B : 12'' -
99 JULIEN SIMON 207 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 64h 41' 24'' + 01h 51' 37'' - - 100 JONATHAN CASTROVIEJO 3 TEAM SKY 64h 41' 30'' + 01h 51' 43'' - -
101 JELLE VANENDERT 178 LOTTO SOUDAL 64h 41' 38'' + 01h 51' 51'' - -
102 DAMIEN HOWSON 66 MITCHELTON - SCOTT 64h 43' 33'' + 01h 53' 46'' - -
103 REINARDT JANSE VAN RENSBURG 133 TEAM DIMENSION DATA 64h 44' 48'' + 01h 55' 01'' - -
104 JOHN DEGENKOLB 194 TREK - SEGAFREDO 64h 46' 08'' + 01h 56' 21'' B : 14'' -
105 MICHAEL SCHÄR 86 BMC RACING TEAM 64h 46' 17'' + 01h 56' 30'' - -
106 MICHAEL GOGL 195 TREK - SEGAFREDO 64h 47' 20'' + 01h 57' 33'' - -
107 NIKI TERPSTRA 108 QUICK - STEP FLOORS 64h 48' 33'' + 01h 58' 46'' - -
108 TOMASZ MARCZYNSKI 176 LOTTO SOUDAL 64h 49' 07'' + 01h 59' 20'' B : 1'' -
109 SEP VANMARCKE 18 TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 64h 49' 27'' + 01h 59' 40'' - -
110 ALEXANDER KRISTOFF 95 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 64h 49' 46'' + 01h 59' 59'' B : 6'' -
111 GREGOR MÜHLBERGER 115 BORA - HANSGROHE 64h 49' 50'' + 02h 00' 03'' - -
112 DANIEL OSS 116 BORA - HANSGROHE 64h 50' 27'' + 02h 00' 40'' - -
113 SIMON CLARKE 12 TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 64h 51' 47'' + 02h 02' 00'' - -
114 DANIELE BENNATI 73 MOVISTAR TEAM 64h 51' 56'' + 02h 02' 09'' - -
115 LAURENT PICHON 47 TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 64h 53' 45'' + 02h 03' 58'' - - 116 MATHEW HAYMAN 64 MITCHELTON - SCOTT 64h 54' 14'' + 02h 04' 27'' - -
117 MICHAEL HEPBURN 65 MITCHELTON - SCOTT 64h 54' 16'' + 02h 04' 29'' - -
118 KEVIN LEDANOIS 45 TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 64h 55' 08'' + 02h 05' 21'' - -
119 ROMAIN HARDY 44 TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 64h 56' 21'' + 02h 06' 34'' - P : 00' 20'' 120 LUKE DURBRIDGE 63 MITCHELTON - SCOTT 64h 57' 12'' + 02h 07' 25'' - P : 00' 30''
121 RORY SUTHERLAND 97 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 64h 57' 59'' + 02h 08' 12'' - -
122 MACIEJ BODNAR 112 BORA - HANSGROHE 64h 59' 46'' + 02h 09' 59'' - -
123 FABIEN GRELLIER 186 DIRECT ENERGIE 65h 00' 03'' + 02h 10' 16'' B : 2'' P : 00' 10'' 124 HEINRICH HAUSSLER 53 BAHRAIN - MERIDA 65h 00' 59'' + 02h 11' 12'' - -
125 SIMON GERRANS 84 BMC RACING TEAM 65h 01' 18'' + 02h 11' 31'' - -
126 MARCO MARCATO 96 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 65h 02' 24'' + 02h 12' 37'' - -
127 TIM DECLERCQ 102 QUICK - STEP FLOORS 65h 02' 49'' + 02h 13' 02'' - -
128 JACK BAUER 62 MITCHELTON - SCOTT 65h 03' 23'' + 02h 13' 36'' B : 3'' -
129 OLIVIER LE GAC 154 GROUPAMA - FDJ 65h 05' 49'' + 02h 16' 02'' - -
130 ANTHONY TURGIS 208 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 65h 06' 31'' + 02h 16' 44'' - - 131 TIMOTHY DUPONT 213 WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 65h 07' 14'' + 02h 17' 27'' - -
132 GUILLAUME VAN KEIRSBULCK 218 WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 65h 07' 16'' + 02h 17' 29'' B : 2'' -
133 LUKAS PÖSTLBERGER 118 BORA - HANSGROHE 65h 07' 36'' + 02h 17' 49'' - -
134 TOM SCULLY 17 TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 65h 08' 19'' + 02h 18' 32'' - -
135 TAYLOR PHINNEY 15 TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 65h 09' 55'' + 02h 20' 08'' - -
136 ARNAUD DEMARE 151 GROUPAMA - FDJ 65h 11' 09'' + 02h 21' 22'' B : 8'' - 137 RAMON SINKELDAM 157
GROUPAMA - FDJ 65h 11' 19'' + 02h 21' 32'' - -
138 LUKE ROWE 7 TEAM SKY 65h 11' 41'' + 02h 21' 54'' - -
139 OLIVIERO TROIA 98 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 65h 12' 01'' + 02h 22' 14'' - -
140 CHRISTOPHE LAPORTE 201 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 65h 12' 10'' + 02h 22' 23'' - P : 00' 20'' 141 DIMITRI CLAEYS 202
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 65h 14' 35'' + 02h 24' 48'' B : 3'' -
142 DAMIEN GAUDIN 185 DIRECT ENERGIE 65h 14' 41'' + 02h 24' 54'' - P : 00' 10'' 143 MAXIMILIANO ARIEL RICHEZE 107 QUICK - STEP FLOORS 65h 15' 05'' + 02h 25' 18'' - -
144 ROBERTO FERRARI 94 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 65h 16' 31'' + 02h 26' 44'' - -
145 JASPER DE BUYST 173 LOTTO SOUDAL 65h 25' 45'' + 02h 35' 58'' - P : 00' 20''
146 TIMO ROOSEN 167 TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 65h 27' 20'' + 02h 37' 33'' - P : 00' 20''
147 JACOPO GUARNIERI 153
GROUPAMA - FDJ 65h 28' 17'' + 02h 38' 30'' - -
148 JAY ROBERT THOMSON 137 TEAM DIMENSION DATA 65h 32' 57'' + 02h 43' 10'' - P : 00' 20''
149 AMUND GRØNDAHL JANSEN 164 TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 65h 33' 41'' + 02h 43' 54'' - -
150 LAWSON CRADDOCK 13 TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 65h 44' 01'' + 02h 54' 14'' - -
POINTS1 PETER SAGAN 111 BORA - HANSGROHE 452 PTS - - 2 ALEXANDER KRISTOFF 95 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 170 PTS - -
3 ARNAUD DEMARE 151 GROUPAMA - FDJ 133 PTS - - 4 JOHN DEGENKOLB 194 TREK - SEGAFREDO 128 PTS - -
5 GREG VAN AVERMAET 87 BMC RACING TEAM 115 PTS - -
6 ANDREA PASQUALON 216 WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 100 PTS - -
7 JULIAN ALAPHILIPPE 101 QUICK - STEP FLOORS 89 PTS - - 8 PHILIPPE GILBERT 104 QUICK - STEP FLOORS 84 PTS - -
9 SONNY COLBRELLI 52 BAHRAIN - MERIDA 76 PTS - -
10 THOMAS DE GENDT 174 LOTTO SOUDAL 71 PTS - -
11 ALEJANDRO VALVERDE 78 MOVISTAR TEAM 70 PTS - -
12 LILIAN CALMEJANE 181 DIRECT ENERGIE 69 PTS - - 13 DANIEL MARTIN 91 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 68 PTS - -
14 GERAINT THOMAS 8 TEAM SKY 63 PTS - -
15 YVES LAMPAERT 106 QUICK - STEP FLOORS 63 PTS - -
16 NICOLAS EDET 203 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 52 PTS - -
17 THOMAS BOUDAT 182 DIRECT ENERGIE 52 PTS - -
18 FABIEN GRELLIER 186 DIRECT ENERGIE 51 PTS - -
19 JEROME COUSIN 184 DIRECT ENERGIE 50 PTS - - 20 JASPER STUYVEN 198 TREK - SEGAFREDO 50 PTS - -
21 DAMIANO CARUSO 83 BMC RACING TEAM 47 PTS - -
22 RAFAL MAJKA 114 BORA - HANSGROHE 47 PTS - -
23 MAGNUS CORT NIELSEN 126 ASTANA PRO TEAM 43 PTS - -
24 SYLVAIN CHAVANEL 183 DIRECT ENERGIE 43 PTS - - 25 JON IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI 55 BAHRAIN - MERIDA 43 PTS - -
26 MACIEJ BODNAR 112 BORA - HANSGROHE 43 PTS - -
27 TIMOTHY DUPONT 213 WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 43 PTS - -
28 OMAR FRAILE MATARRANZ 122 ASTANA PRO TEAM 40 PTS - -
29 LAURENT PICHON 47 TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 40 PTS - -
30 PIERRE ROGER LATOUR 26 AG2R LA MONDIALE 39 PTS - - 31 DARYL IMPEY 67 MITCHELTON - SCOTT 39 PTS - -
32 DANIEL OSS 116 BORA - HANSGROHE 38 PTS - -
33 BAUKE MOLLEMA 191 TREK - SEGAFREDO 35 PTS - -
34 TOM DUMOULIN 32 TEAM SUNWEB 34 PTS - -
35 SERGE PAUWELS 134 TEAM DIMENSION DATA 33 PTS - -
36 CHRIS FROOME 1 TEAM SKY 32 PTS - -
37 DION SMITH 217 WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 32 PTS - -
38 CHRISTOPHE LAPORTE 201 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 32 PTS - - 39 DIMITRI CLAEYS 202
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 32 PTS - -
40 STEVEN KRUIJSWIJK 161 TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 31 PTS - -
41 PRIMOŽ ROGLIC 166 TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 30 PTS - -
42 ROMAIN BARDET 21 AG2R LA MONDIALE 28 PTS - -
43 ELIE GESBERT 43 TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 28 PTS - - 44 MAXIMILIANO ARIEL RICHEZE 107 QUICK - STEP FLOORS 28 PTS - -
45 JULIEN BERNARD 192 TREK - SEGAFREDO 27 PTS - -
46 PIERRE ROLLAND 16 TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 26 PTS - - 47 TOMS SKUJINS 197 TREK - SEGAFREDO 26 PTS - -
48 JULIEN VERMOTE 138 TEAM DIMENSION DATA 25 PTS - -
49 GUILLAUME VAN KEIRSBULCK 218 WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 24 PTS - -
50 ROMAIN SICARD 187 DIRECT ENERGIE 24 PTS - - 51 MICHAEL VALGREN ANDERSEN 128 ASTANA PRO TEAM 23 PTS - -
52 DANIEL NAVARRO GARCIA 205
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 23 PTS - -
53 MICHAEL SCHÄR 86 BMC RACING TEAM 23 PTS - -
54 BOB JUNGELS 105 QUICK - STEP FLOORS 21 PTS - -
55 NIKIAS ARNDT 33 TEAM SUNWEB 21 PTS - -
56 JAKOB FUGLSANG 121 ASTANA PRO TEAM 20 PTS - -
57 WARREN BARGUIL 41 TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 20 PTS - - 58 EDVALD BOASSON HAGEN 132 TEAM DIMENSION DATA 20 PTS - -
59 ANTHONY PEREZ 206 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 19 PTS - -
60 ANTHONY TURGIS 208 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 19 PTS - - 61 ADAM YATES 61 MITCHELTON - SCOTT 18 PTS - -
62 LUKAS PÖSTLBERGER 118 BORA - HANSGROHE 18 PTS - -
63 NAIRO QUINTANA 71 MOVISTAR TEAM 17 PTS - -
64 MARCO MINNAARD 214 WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 17 PTS - -
65 REINARDT JANSE VAN RENSBURG 133 TEAM DIMENSION DATA 17 PTS - -
66 KEVIN LEDANOIS 45 TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 17 PTS - - 67 JESUS HERRADA 204
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 16 PTS - -
68 PAWEL POLJANSKI 117 BORA - HANSGROHE 16 PTS - -
69 DOMENICO POZZOVIVO 58 BAHRAIN - MERIDA 15 PTS - -
70 SIMON GESCHKE 34 TEAM SUNWEB 15 PTS - -
71 YOANN OFFREDO 215 WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 15 PTS - -
72 DAMIEN GAUDIN 185 DIRECT ENERGIE 15 PTS - - 73 JASPER DE BUYST 173 LOTTO SOUDAL 15 PTS - -
74 MIKEL LANDA MEANA 75 MOVISTAR TEAM 14 PTS - -
75 NIKI TERPSTRA 108 QUICK - STEP FLOORS 14 PTS - -
76 TOM SCULLY 17 TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 13 PTS - -
77 MIKEL NIEVE ITURRALDE 68 MITCHELTON - SCOTT 11 PTS - -
78 SØREN KRAGH ANDERSEN 36 TEAM SUNWEB 11 PTS - -
79 JACOPO GUARNIERI 153
GROUPAMA - FDJ 11 PTS - -
80 TOM-JELTE SLAGTER 136 TEAM DIMENSION DATA 10 PTS - -
81 GREGOR MÜHLBERGER 115 BORA - HANSGROHE 10 PTS - -
82 TAYLOR PHINNEY 15 TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 10 PTS - -
83 CHAD HAGA 35 TEAM SUNWEB 9 PTS - -
84 ARTHUR VICHOT 158 GROUPAMA - FDJ 8 PTS - - 85 JACK BAUER 62 MITCHELTON - SCOTT 8 PTS - -
86 OLIVIER LE GAC 154 GROUPAMA - FDJ 8 PTS - -
87 DAVID GAUDU 152 GROUPAMA - FDJ 7 PTS - -
88 MAXIME BOUET 42 TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 7 PTS - - 89 KRISTIJAN KOREN 56 BAHRAIN - MERIDA 7 PTS - -
90 DAMIEN HOWSON 66 MITCHELTON - SCOTT 7 PTS - -
91 DANIELE BENNATI 73 MOVISTAR TEAM 7 PTS - -
92 ROBERT GESINK 162 TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 6 PTS - -
93 THOMAS DEGAND 212 WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 6 PTS - -
94 ANTWAN TOLHOEK 168 TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 6 PTS - -
95 SILVAN DILLIER 22
AG2R LA MONDIALE 6 PTS - -
96 MARCUS BURGHARDT 113 BORA - HANSGROHE 6 PTS - -
97 JULIEN SIMON 207 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 6 PTS - - 98 TIM DECLERCQ 102 QUICK - STEP FLOORS 6 PTS - -
99 TANEL KANGERT 125 ASTANA PRO TEAM 5 PTS - -
100 DANIEL FELIPE MARTINEZ POVEDA 14 TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 5 PTS -
101 STEFAN KÜNG 85 BMC RACING TEAM 5 PTS - -
102 RUDY MOLARD 156 GROUPAMA - FDJ 5 PTS - - 103 LAURENS TEN DAM 37 TEAM SUNWEB 5 PTS - -
104 KOEN DE KORT 193 TREK - SEGAFREDO 5 PTS - -
105 IMANOL ERVITI 74 MOVISTAR TEAM 5 PTS - -
106 NILS POLITT 147 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 5 PTS - -
107 GORKA IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI 54 BAHRAIN - MERIDA 4 PTS - -
108 ILNUR ZAKARIN 141 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 3 PTS - -
109 AMAEL MOINARD 46 TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 3 PTS - - 110 JHON DARWIN ATAPUMA HURTADO 92 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 3 PTS - -
111 JESPER HANSEN 124 ASTANA PRO TEAM 3 PTS - -
112 GUILLAUME MARTIN 211 WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 2 PTS - - 113 EGAN ARLEY BERNAL GOMEZ 2 TEAM SKY 2 PTS - -
114 TOBIAS LUDVIGSSON 155
GROUPAMA - FDJ 2 PTS - -
115 JELLE VANENDERT 178 LOTTO SOUDAL 2 PTS - -
116 ANDREY AMADOR 72 MOVISTAR TEAM 1 PT - -
117 MICHAEL HEPBURN 65 MITCHELTON - SCOTT 1 PT - -
118 RORY SUTHERLAND 97 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 1 PT - -
JEUNES1 PIERRE ROGER LATOUR 26 AG2R LA MONDIALE 63h 07' 15'' - 2 GUILLAUME MARTIN 211 WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 63h 09' 42'' + 00h 02' 27'' 3 EGAN ARLEY BERNAL GOMEZ 2 TEAM SKY 63h 13' 31'' + 00h 06' 16''
4 DANIEL FELIPE MARTINEZ POVEDA 14 TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 63h 34' 00'' + 00h 26' 45''
5 DAVID GAUDU 152 GROUPAMA - FDJ 63h 46' 38'' + 00h 39' 23'' 6 STEFAN KÜNG 85 BMC RACING TEAM 63h 50' 36'' + 00h 43' 21''
7 SØREN KRAGH ANDERSEN 36 TEAM SUNWEB 63h 59' 48'' + 00h 52' 33''
8 ANTWAN TOLHOEK 168 TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 64h 09' 59'' + 01h 02' 44''
9 MAGNUS CORT NIELSEN 126 ASTANA PRO TEAM 64h 10' 34'' + 01h 03' 19''
10 MARC SOLER 77 MOVISTAR TEAM 64h 30' 47'' + 01h 23' 32''
11 THOMAS BOUDAT 182 DIRECT ENERGIE 64h 35' 57'' + 01h 28' 42''
12 ELIE GESBERT 43 TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 64h 37' 16'' + 01h 30' 01'' 13 NILS POLITT 147 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 64h 38' 17'' + 01h 31' 02''
14 DION SMITH 217 WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 64h 41' 17'' + 01h 34' 02''
15 MICHAEL GOGL 195 TREK - SEGAFREDO 64h 47' 20'' + 01h 40' 05''
16 GREGOR MÜHLBERGER 115 BORA - HANSGROHE 64h 49' 50'' + 01h 42' 35''
17 KEVIN LEDANOIS 45 TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 64h 55' 08'' + 01h 47' 53''
18 FABIEN GRELLIER 186 DIRECT ENERGIE 65h 00' 03'' + 01h 52' 48''
19 OLIVIER LE GAC 154 GROUPAMA - FDJ 65h 05' 49'' + 01h 58' 34''
20 ANTHONY TURGIS 208 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 65h 06' 31'' + 01h 59' 16'' 21 OLIVIERO TROIA 98 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 65h 12' 01'' + 02h 04' 46''
22 JASPER DE BUYST 173 LOTTO SOUDAL 65h 25' 45'' + 02h 18' 30''
23 TIMO ROOSEN 167 TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 65h 27' 20'' + 02h 20' 05''
24 AMUND GRØNDAHL JANSEN 164 TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 65h 33' 41'' + 02h 26' 26''
GRIMPEURS1 JULIAN ALAPHILIPPE 101 QUICK - STEP FLOORS 92 PTS 2 WARREN BARGUIL 41 TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 70 PTS 3 SERGE PAUWELS 134 TEAM DIMENSION DATA 66 PTS
4 GERAINT THOMAS 8 TEAM SKY 30 PTS
5 RAFAL MAJKA 114 BORA - HANSGROHE 28 PTS
6 DAVID GAUDU 152 GROUPAMA - FDJ 25 PTS
7 PIERRE ROLLAND 16 TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 23 PTS 8 TOM DUMOULIN 32 TEAM SUNWEB 23 PTS
9 RUDY MOLARD 156 GROUPAMA - FDJ 22 PTS 10 STEVEN KRUIJSWIJK 161 TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 20 PTS
11 MIKEL NIEVE ITURRALDE 68 MITCHELTON - SCOTT 19 PTS
12 CHRIS FROOME 1 TEAM SKY 16 PTS
13 LILIAN CALMEJANE 181 DIRECT ENERGIE 15 PTS 14 GREG VAN AVERMAET 87 BMC RACING TEAM 15 PTS
15 THOMAS DE GENDT 174 LOTTO SOUDAL 14 PTS
16 ELIE GESBERT 43 TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 14 PTS
17 ANTHONY PEREZ 206 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 13 PTS 18 JHON DARWIN ATAPUMA HURTADO 92 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 12 PTS
19 ROMAIN BARDET 21 AG2R LA MONDIALE 12 PTS 20 JESUS HERRADA 204
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 11 PTS
21 ROBERT GESINK 162 TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 10 PTS
22 DAMIANO CARUSO 83 BMC RACING TEAM 10 PTS
23 JON IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI 55 BAHRAIN - MERIDA 10 PTS
24 TOMS SKUJINS 197 TREK - SEGAFREDO 8 PTS
25 BAUKE MOLLEMA 191 TREK - SEGAFREDO 8 PTS
26 MIKEL LANDA MEANA 75 MOVISTAR TEAM 8 PTS
27 GORKA IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI 54 BAHRAIN - MERIDA 6 PTS
28 MAGNUS CORT NIELSEN 126 ASTANA PRO TEAM 6 PTS
29 ALEJANDRO VALVERDE 78 MOVISTAR TEAM 6 PTS
30 PRIMOŽ ROGLIC 166 TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 6 PTS
31 OMAR FRAILE MATARRANZ 122 ASTANA PRO TEAM 5 PTS
32 DION SMITH 217 WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 4 PTS
33 SYLVAIN CHAVANEL 183 DIRECT ENERGIE 4 PTS 34 JASPER STUYVEN 198 TREK - SEGAFREDO 4 PTS
35 TANEL KANGERT 125 ASTANA PRO TEAM 4 PTS
36 DANIEL MARTIN 91 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 3 PTS
37 TOM-JELTE SLAGTER 136 TEAM DIMENSION DATA 3 PTS
38 PHILIPPE GILBERT 104 QUICK - STEP FLOORS 3 PTS
39 FABIEN GRELLIER 186 DIRECT ENERGIE 2 PTS 40 TOM SCULLY 17 TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 2 PTS
41 MATHIAS FRANK 24
AG2R LA MONDIALE 2 PTS
42 ILNUR ZAKARIN 141 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 2 PTS
43 MICHAEL VALGREN ANDERSEN 128 ASTANA PRO TEAM 2 PTS
44 JAKOB FUGLSANG 121 ASTANA PRO TEAM 2 PTS
45 GREGOR MÜHLBERGER 115 BORA - HANSGROHE 2 PTS
46 MARCO MINNAARD 214 WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 1 PT
47 YOANN OFFREDO 215 WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 1 PT
48 KEVIN LEDANOIS 45 TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 1 PT 49 JACK BAUER 62 MITCHELTON - SCOTT 1 PT
50 PIERRE ROGER LATOUR 26 AG2R LA MONDIALE 1 PT
51 ARTHUR VICHOT 158 GROUPAMA - FDJ 1 PT 52 DANIEL FELIPE MARTINEZ POVEDA 14 TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 1 PT
53 PETER SAGAN 111 BORA - HANSGROHE 1 PT
54 DOMENICO POZZOVIVO 58 BAHRAIN - MERIDA 1 PT
COMBATIVITERAFAL MAJKAEQUIPES1 MOVISTAR TEAM 188h 47' 32'' - 2 BAHRAIN - MERIDA 188h 54' 42'' + 00h 07' 10''
3 TEAM SKY 189h 29' 54'' + 00h 42' 22''
4 ASTANA PRO TEAM 189h 35' 15'' + 00h 47' 43''
5 TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 189h 39' 32'' + 00h 52' 00''
6 TEAM SUNWEB 190h 05' 10'' + 01h 17' 38''
7 BMC RACING TEAM 190h 05' 36'' + 01h 18' 04''
8 MITCHELTON - SCOTT 190h 10' 03'' + 01h 22' 31''
9 AG2R LA MONDIALE 190h 16' 51'' + 01h 29' 19'' 10 QUICK - STEP FLOORS 190h 22' 57'' + 01h 35' 25''
11 DIRECT ENERGIE 190h 34' 59'' + 01h 47' 27''
12 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 190h 55' 08'' + 02h 07' 36'' 13 TREK - SEGAFREDO 190h 55' 23'' + 02h 07' 51''
14 TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 191h 07' 33'' + 02h 20' 01''
15 GROUPAMA - FDJ 191h 11' 05'' + 02h 23' 33''
16 TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 191h 17' 20'' + 02h 29' 48'' 17 BORA - HANSGROHE 191h 25' 30'' + 02h 37' 58''
18 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 191h 27' 30'' + 02h 39' 58''
19 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 191h 28' 57'' + 02h 41' 25''
20 WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 191h 30' 40'' + 02h 43' 08''
21 TEAM DIMENSION DATA 191h 55' 15'' + 03h 07' 43''
22 LOTTO SOUDAL 193h 10' 19'' + 04h 22' 47''
.