CLASSEMENT1 Robert Power 1995 Australia Mitchelton - Scott 3h 46' 36" 2 Simon Yates 1992 Great Britain Mitchelton - Scott 00"
3 Krists Neilands 1994 Latvia Israel Cycling Academy 37"
4 Fernando Barcelo Aragon 1996 Spain Euskadi - Murias 37"
5 Antonio Pedrero 1991 Spain Movistar Team 37"
6 Juan Antonio Lopez-Cozar 1994 Spain Team Euskadi 41"
7 Diego Rubio Hernandez 1991 Spain Burgos - BH 2' 37"
8 Nikolay Mihaylov 1988 Bulgaria Delko
Marseille - Provence 2' 37"
9 Rubén Plaza 1980 Spain Israel Cycling Academy 2' 37"
10 Awet Gebremedhin 1992 Eritrea Israel Cycling Academy 2' 37"
11 Jon Irisarri Rincon 1995 Spain Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 2' 37"
12 Aitor Gonzalez Prieto 1990 Spain Euskadi - Murias 2' 37"
13 Jorge Arcas Pena 1992 Spain Movistar Team 2' 37"
14 Txomin Juaristi Arrieta 1995 Spain Team Euskadi 2' 37"
15 Angel Madrazo 1988 Spain
Delko Marseille - Provence 4' 51"
16 Christopher Juul Jensen 1989 Denmark Mitchelton - Scott 6' 08"
17 Carlos Verona 1992 Spain Mitchelton - Scott 8' 35"
18 Cyril Barthe 1996 France Euskadi - Murias 8' 35" 19 Nathan Earle 1988 Australia Israel Cycling Academy 8' 35"
20 Juan Pedro Lopez Perez 1997 Spain Polartec - Kometa 8' 35"
21 Kevin Inkelaar 1997 Netherlands Polartec - Kometa 8' 35"
22 Jordi Simon 1990 Spain Burgos - BH 8' 35"
23 Francisco Mancebo 1976 Spain Inteja - MMR 8' 35"
24 Ibai Azurmendi 1996 Spain Team Euskadi 8' 35"
25 Lucas Hamilton 1996 Australia Mitchelton - Scott 8' 35"
26 Pablo Guerrero 1992 Spain Inteja - MMR 8' 35"
27 Jorge Cubero Galvez 1992 Spain Burgos - BH 8' 35"
28 Jose Gutiérrez Revuelta 1988 Spain Massi - Kuwait 8' 35"
29 Victor De La Parte 1986 Spain Movistar Team 8' 35"
30 Carlos Barbero Cuesta 1991 Spain Movistar Team 8' 35"
31 Iker Azkarate Ramirez 1994 Spain Team Euskadi 8' 35"
32 Pablo Torres Muino 1987 Spain Burgos - BH 8' 35"
33 Fabricio Ferrari 1985 Uruguay Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 8' 35"
34 Rodrigo Araque Llorente 1991 Spain Team Ukyo 8' 35"
35 Jaime Castrillo Zapater 1996 Spain Movistar Team 8' 35"
36 Nuno Bico 1994 Portugal Movistar Team 8' 35"
37 Sergio Samitier 1995 Spain Euskadi - Murias 8' 35"
38 Alex Aranburu 1995 Spain Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 8' 35"
39 Eduardo Sepulveda 1991 Argentina Movistar Team 8' 35"
40 Nicholas Schultz 1994 Australia Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 8' 35"
41 Benjamin Prades 1983 Spain Team Ukyo 8' 35"
42 Egoitz Fernandez 1992 Spain Team Euskadi 8' 35"
43 Javier Moreno 1984 Spain
Delko Marseille - Provence 8' 35"
44 Jose Manuel Diaz Gallego 1995 Spain Israel Cycling Academy 8' 35"
45 Oscar Cabedo Cardá 1994 Spain Burgos - BH 8' 35"
46 Hector Carretero Milla 1995 Spain Movistar Team 8' 35"
47 Ricardo Garcia Ambroa 1988 Spain Team Euskadi 8' 39"
48 Matteo Trentin 1989 Italy Mitchelton - Scott 8' 41"
49 Lucas De Rossi 1995 France
Delko Marseille - Provence 11' 45"
50 Delio Fernandez Cruz 1986 Spain
Delko Marseille - Provence 14' 22"
51 Julen Amezqueta 1993 Spain Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 14' 22"
52 Isaac Cantón Serrano 1996 Spain Polartec - Kometa 14' 22"
53 Gotzon Udondo Santamaría 1993 Spain Euskadi - Murias 14' 22"
54 Mikel Alonso Flores 1996 Spain Team Euskadi 14' 22"
55 Julien El Fares 1985 France Delko Marseille - Provence 15' 41" 56 Iuri Filosi 1992 Italy
Delko Marseille - Provence 15' 41"
57 Josu Zabala López 1993 Spain Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 17' 54"
58 Mikel Aristi Gardoki 1993 Spain Euskadi - Murias 18' 26"
.