Mombuey > Ribeira Sacra. Luintra
05/09/2018 - Étape 11 - 207,8 km - AccidentéeETAPEVICTOIRE DE ALESSANDRO DE MARCHI (BMC)1 ALESSANDRO DE MARCHI 33 BMC RACING TEAM 04h 52' 38'' - B : 10'' - 2 JHONATAN RESTREPO VALENCIA 128 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 04h 53' 06'' + 00h 00' 28'' B : 6'' -
3 FRANCO PELLIZOTTI 6 BAHRAIN - MERIDA 04h 53' 37'' + 00h 00' 59'' B : 4'' -
4 NANS PETERS 18 AG2R LA MONDIALE 04h 54' 02'' + 00h 01' 24'' - - 5 DYLAN TEUNS 37 BMC RACING TEAM 04h 54' 23'' + 00h 01' 45'' - -
6 TIESJ BENOOT 61 LOTTO SOUDAL 04h 54' 24'' + 00h 01' 46'' - -
7 RAFAL MAJKA 45 BORA - HANSGROHE 04h 54' 24'' + 00h 01' 46'' - -
8 NICOLAS ROCHE 35 BMC RACING TEAM 04h 54' 26'' + 00h 01' 48'' - -
9 SERGIO LUIS HENAO MONTOYA 144 TEAM SKY 04h 54' 28'' + 00h 01' 50'' - -
10 THIBAUT PINOT 51 GROUPAMA - FDJ 04h 54' 28'' + 00h 01' 50'' B : 1'' - 11 MIKEL BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL 214 EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 04h 54' 30'' + 00h 01' 52'' - -
12 ALEJANDRO VALVERDE 88 MOVISTAR TEAM 04h 54' 40'' + 00h 02' 02'' - -
13 STEVEN KRUIJSWIJK 131 TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 04h 54' 40'' + 00h 02' 02'' - -
14 JON IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI 4 BAHRAIN - MERIDA 04h 54' 40'' + 00h 02' 02'' - -
15 WILCO KELDERMAN 151 TEAM SUNWEB 04h 54' 40'' + 00h 02' 02'' - -
16 SIMON PHILIP YATES 71 MITCHELTON - SCOTT 04h 54' 40'' + 00h 02' 02'' - -
17 MIGUEL ANGEL LOPEZ MORENO 21 ASTANA PRO TEAM 04h 54' 40'' + 00h 02' 02'' - -
18 RIGOBERTO URAN 111 TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 04h 54' 40'' + 00h 02' 02''
19 LOUIS MEINTJES 101 TEAM DIMENSION DATA 04h 54' 40'' + 00h 02' 02'' - -
20 GEORGE BENNETT 132 TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 04h 54' 40'' + 00h 02' 02'' - -
21 JACK HAIG 74 MITCHELTON - SCOTT 04h 54' 40'' + 00h 02' 02'' - -
22 NAIRO QUINTANA 81 MOVISTAR TEAM 04h 54' 40'' + 00h 02' 02'' - -
23 TONY GALLOPIN 14 AG2R LA MONDIALE 04h 54' 40'' + 00h 02' 02'' - - 24 ENRIC MAS NICOLAU 95 QUICK - STEP FLOORS 04h 54' 40'' + 00h 02' 02'' - -
25 RICHARD CARAPAZ 85 MOVISTAR TEAM 04h 54' 40'' + 00h 02' 02'' - -
26 MICHAL KWIATKOWSKI 145 TEAM SKY 04h 54' 40'' + 00h 02' 02'' - -
27 DAVID DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO 141 TEAM SKY 04h 54' 47'' + 00h 02' 09'' - -
28 EMANUEL BUCHMANN 42 BORA - HANSGROHE 04h 54' 48'' + 00h 02' 10'' - -
29 GORKA IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI 3 BAHRAIN - MERIDA 04h 54' 52'' + 00h 02' 14'' - -
30 PIERRE ROLLAND 116 TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 04h 55' 01'' + 00h 02' 23''31 EDUARD PRADES REVERTER 211 EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 04h 55' 18'' + 00h 02' 40'' - -
32 HERMANN PERNSTEINER 7 BAHRAIN - MERIDA 04h 55' 18'' + 00h 02' 40'' - -
33 FABIO ARU 171 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 04h 55' 21'' + 00h 02' 43'' - -
34 SEPP KUSS 135 TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 04h 55' 21'' + 00h 02' 43'' - -
35 BENJAMIN KING 106 TEAM DIMENSION DATA 04h 55' 21'' + 00h 02' 43'' - -
36 RUDY MOLARD 54 GROUPAMA - FDJ 04h 55' 21'' + 00h 02' 43'' - - 37 IGOR ANTON HERNANDEZ 102 TEAM DIMENSION DATA 04h 55' 21'' + 00h 02' 43'' - -
38 SIMON GESCHKE 153 TEAM SUNWEB 04h 55' 21'' + 00h 02' 43'' - -
39 JESUS HERRADA 203
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 04h 55' 21'' + 00h 02' 43'' - -
40 OSCAR RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA 217 EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 04h 55' 38'' + 00h 03' 00''
41 LUIS GUILLERMO MAS BONET 194 CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 04h 55' 38'' + 00h 03' 00'' - -
42 EDWARD RAVASI 178 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 04h 55' 54'' + 00h 03' 16'' - -
43 ANDREY ZEITS 28 ASTANA PRO TEAM 04h 55' 54'' + 00h 03' 16'' - -
44 MICHAEL WOODS 118 TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 04h 55' 57'' + 00h 03' 19''
45 HUBERT DUPONT 11 AG2R LA MONDIALE 04h 55' 59'' + 00h 03' 21'' - - 46 MERHAWI KUDUS 107 TEAM DIMENSION DATA 04h 55' 59'' + 00h 03' 21'' - -
47 DANIEL MORENO FERNANDEZ 115 TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 04h 55' 59'' + 00h 03' 21''
48 HECTOR SAEZ BENITO 218 EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 04h 55' 59'' + 00h 03' 21'' - -
49 JOSE HERRADA 204
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 04h 55' 59'' + 00h 03' 21'' - -
50 OSCAR CABEDO CARDA 183 BURGOS BH 04h 55' 59'' + 00h 03' 21'' - -
51 BAUKE MOLLEMA 161 TREK - SEGAFREDO 04h 55' 59'' + 00h 03' 21'' B : 3'' -
52 FLORIS DE TIER 134 TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 04h 56' 30'' + 00h 03' 52'' - -
53 CRISTIAN RODRIGUEZ MARTIN 196 CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 04h 56' 30'' + 00h 03' 52'' - -
54 PAVEL KOCHETKOV 125 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 04h 56' 30'' + 00h 03' 52'' - -
55 JOSEPH ROSSKOPF 36 BMC RACING TEAM 04h 56' 30'' + 00h 03' 52'' - -
56 BJORG LAMBRECHT 65 LOTTO SOUDAL 04h 56' 40'' + 00h 04' 02'' - -
57 ILNUR ZAKARIN 121 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 04h 56' 43'' + 00h 04' 05'' - -
58 JOSÉ MENDES 181 BURGOS BH 04h 57' 01'' + 00h 04' 23'' - -
59 JETSE BOL 182 BURGOS BH 04h 57' 02'' + 00h 04' 24'' - -
60 STÉPHANE ROSSETTO 207 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 04h 57' 04'' + 00h 04' 26'' - - 61 JAI HINDLEY 154 TEAM SUNWEB 04h 57' 04'' + 00h 04' 26'' - -
62 DAVIDE VILLELLA 27 ASTANA PRO TEAM 04h 57' 29'' + 00h 04' 51'' - -
63 TIAGO MACHADO 127 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 04h 57' 42'' + 00h 05' 04'' - -
64 RETO HOLLENSTEIN 124 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 04h 57' 42'' + 00h 05' 04'' - -
65 BEN GASTAUER 15
AG2R LA MONDIALE 04h 57' 42'' + 00h 05' 04'' - -
66 TOM VAN ASBROECK 117 TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 04h 58' 28'' + 00h 05' 50''
67 NICHOLAS JACK WILLIAM SCHULTZ 197 CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 04h 58' 28'' + 00h 05' 50'' - -
68 SIMON CLARKE 112 TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 04h 58' 28'' + 00h 05' 50'' -
69 FABIO FELLINE 165 TREK - SEGAFREDO 04h 58' 28'' + 00h 05' 50'' - -
70 GIANLUCA BRAMBILLA 162 TREK - SEGAFREDO 04h 58' 28'' + 00h 05' 50'' - -
71 MAXIME MONFORT 66 LOTTO SOUDAL 04h 58' 28'' + 00h 05' 50'' - -
72 RICHIE PORTE 31 BMC RACING TEAM 04h 58' 28'' + 00h 05' 50'' - -
73 VINCENZO NIBALI 1 BAHRAIN - MERIDA 04h 58' 28'' + 00h 05' 50'' - -
74 MARTIJN TUSVELD 157 TEAM SUNWEB 04h 59' 00'' + 00h 06' 22'' - -
75 TAO GEOGHEGAN HART 143 TEAM SKY 04h 59' 00'' + 00h 06' 22'' - -
76 AMANUEL GHEBREIGZABHIER WERKILUL 104 TEAM DIMENSION DATA 04h 59' 00'' + 00h 06' 22'' - -
77 WINNER ANDREW ANACONA 83 MOVISTAR TEAM 04h 59' 00'' + 00h 06' 22'' - -
78 PELLO BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA 22 ASTANA PRO TEAM 04h 59' 00'' + 00h 06' 22'' - -
79 JONATHAN CASTROVIEJO 142 TEAM SKY 04h 59' 00'' + 00h 06' 22'' - -
80 SALVATORE PUCCIO 146 TEAM SKY 04h 59' 00'' + 00h 06' 22'' - -
81 ADAM YATES 78 MITCHELTON - SCOTT 04h 59' 00'' + 00h 06' 22'' - -
82 ROHAN DENNIS 34 BMC RACING TEAM 04h 59' 00'' + 00h 06' 22'' - -
83 ALEXANDRE GENIEZ 16 AG2R LA MONDIALE 04h 59' 00'' + 00h 06' 22'' - - 84 DAMIEN HOWSON 75 MITCHELTON - SCOTT 04h 59' 06'' + 00h 06' 28'' - -
85 LAURENS DE PLUS 93 QUICK - STEP FLOORS 04h 59' 30'' + 00h 06' 52'' - -
86 JAN HIRT 25 ASTANA PRO TEAM 04h 59' 30'' + 00h 06' 52'' - -
87 NELSON OLIVEIRA 87 MOVISTAR TEAM 05h 00' 54'' + 00h 08' 16'' - -
88 ANDREY AMADOR 82 MOVISTAR TEAM 05h 00' 54'' + 00h 08' 16'' - -
89 DARIO CATALDO 23 ASTANA PRO TEAM 05h 01' 17'' + 00h 08' 39'' - -
90 LUKAS PÖSTLBERGER 47 BORA - HANSGROHE 05h 01' 17'' + 00h 08' 39'' - -
91 OMAR FRAILE MATARRANZ 24 ASTANA PRO TEAM 05h 01' 17'' + 00h 08' 39'' - -
92 DAVIDE FORMOLO 44 BORA - HANSGROHE 05h 01' 21'' + 00h 08' 43'' - -
93 RYAN GIBBONS 105 TEAM DIMENSION DATA 05h 02' 01'' + 00h 09' 23'' - -
94 BRENT BOOKWALTER 32 BMC RACING TEAM 05h 02' 28'' + 00h 09' 50'' - -
95 NICOLA CONCI 164 TREK - SEGAFREDO 05h 02' 28'' + 00h 09' 50'' - -
96 SERGIO PARDILLA BELLON 191 CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 05h 02' 28'' + 00h 09' 50'' - -
97 DYLAN VAN BAARLE 148 TEAM SKY 05h 03' 34'' + 00h 10' 56'' - -
98 MIKAEL CHEREL 12 AG2R LA MONDIALE 05h 04' 58'' + 00h 12' 20'' - - 99 JAY MC CARTHY 46 BORA - HANSGROHE 05h 04' 58'' + 00h 12' 20'' - -
100 LÉO VINCENT 58 GROUPAMA - FDJ 05h 06' 03'' + 00h 13' 25'' B : 2'' - 101 THOMAS DE GENDT 64 LOTTO SOUDAL 05h 07' 22'' + 00h 14' 44'' - -
102 JOHANN VAN ZYL 108 TEAM DIMENSION DATA 05h 07' 22'' + 00h 14' 44'' - -
103 IVAN GARCIA CORTINA 2 BAHRAIN - MERIDA 05h 07' 29'' + 00h 14' 51'' - -
104 VICTOR CAMPENAERTS 63 LOTTO SOUDAL 05h 07' 29'' + 00h 14' 51'' - -
105 ARITZ BAGUES KALPARSORO 213 EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 05h 09' 35'' + 00h 16' 57'' - -
106 SVEN ERIK BYSTRØM 172 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 05h 09' 50'' + 00h 17' 12'' - -
107 VEGARD STAKE LAENGEN 175 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 05h 09' 50'' + 00h 17' 12'' - -
108 JORGE CUBERO GALVEZ 184 BURGOS BH 05h 10' 07'' + 00h 17' 29'' - -
109 MARC SARREAU 56 GROUPAMA - FDJ 05h 10' 44'' + 00h 18' 06'' - - 110 VALERIO CONTI 174 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 05h 10' 44'' + 00h 18' 06'' - -
111 ANTOINE DUCHESNE 53
GROUPAMA - FDJ 05h 10' 44'' + 00h 18' 06'' - -
112 LOIC CHETOUT 202 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 05h 10' 44'' + 00h 18' 06'' - - 113 MARK PADUN 5 BAHRAIN - MERIDA 05h 10' 44'' + 00h 18' 06'' - -
114 MATTEO TRENTIN 77 MITCHELTON - SCOTT 05h 13' 41'' + 00h 21' 03'' - -
115 PETER SAGAN 41 BORA - HANSGROHE 05h 13' 41'' + 00h 21' 03'' - -
116 KASPER ASGREEN 92 QUICK - STEP FLOORS 05h 13' 41'' + 00h 21' 03'' - -
117 KIEL REIJNEN 168 TREK - SEGAFREDO 05h 13' 41'' + 00h 21' 03'' - -
118 GIACOMO NIZZOLO 167 TREK - SEGAFREDO 05h 13' 41'' + 00h 21' 03'' - -
119 LUIS ANGEL MATE MARDONES 206
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 05h 13' 41'' + 00h 21' 03'' - -
120 BENJAMIN THOMAS 57 GROUPAMA - FDJ 05h 13' 41'' + 00h 21' 03'' - - 121 IMANOL ERVITI 86 MOVISTAR TEAM 05h 13' 41'' + 00h 21' 03'' - -
122 ALEX ARANBURU DEBA 192 CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 05h 13' 41'' + 00h 21' 03'' - -
123 STEPHEN CUMMINGS 103 TEAM DIMENSION DATA 05h 13' 41'' + 00h 21' 03'' - -
124 SEBASTIAN LANGEVELD 114 TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 05h 13' 41'' + 00h 21' 03''
125 PIETER SERRY 98 QUICK - STEP FLOORS 05h 13' 41'' + 00h 21' 03'' - -
126 MICHAEL ALBASINI 72 MITCHELTON - SCOTT 05h 14' 41'' + 00h 22' 03'' - -
127 BERT-JAN LINDEMAN 137 TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 05h 18' 18'' + 00h 25' 40'' - -
128 JELLE WALLAYS 68 LOTTO SOUDAL 05h 24' 18'' + 00h 31' 40'' - -
129 FABIO SABATINI 97 QUICK - STEP FLOORS 05h 24' 18'' + 00h 31' 40'' - -
130 FRANCISCO JOSE VENTOSO ALBERDI 38 BMC RACING TEAM 05h 24' 18'' + 00h 31' 40'' - -
131 MARKEL IRIZAR ARAMBURU 166 TREK - SEGAFREDO 05h 24' 18'' + 00h 31' 40'' - -
132 MARCUS BURGHARDT 43 BORA - HANSGROHE 05h 24' 18'' + 00h 31' 40'' - -
133 JOHANNES FRÖHLINGER 152 TEAM SUNWEB 05h 24' 18'' + 00h 31' 40'' - -
134 JOSÉ GONÇALVES 123 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 05h 24' 18'' + 00h 31' 40'' - -
135 MATTHIAS BRÄNDLE 163 TREK - SEGAFREDO 05h 24' 18'' + 00h 31' 40'' - -
136 NIKITA STALNOV 26 ASTANA PRO TEAM 05h 24' 18'' + 00h 31' 40'' - -
137 PAVEL SIVAKOV 147 TEAM SKY 05h 24' 18'' + 00h 31' 40'' - -
138 JORDI SIMON CASULLERAS 186 BURGOS BH 05h 24' 18'' + 00h 31' 40'' - -
139 MITCHELL DOCKER 113 TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 05h 24' 18'' + 00h 31' 40''
140 SANDER ARMEE 62 LOTTO SOUDAL 05h 24' 18'' + 00h 31' 40'' - -
141 LUKA MEZGEC 76 MITCHELTON - SCOTT 05h 24' 18'' + 00h 31' 40'' - -
142 JESUS EZQUERRA MUELA 185 BURGOS BH 05h 24' 18'' + 00h 31' 40'' - -
143 ANTONIO MOLINA CANET 195 CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 05h 24' 18'' + 00h 31' 40'' - -
144 MAXIMILIAN RICHARD WALSCHEID 158 TEAM SUNWEB 05h 24' 18'' + 00h 31' 40'' - -
145 LUKA PIBERNIK 8 BAHRAIN - MERIDA 05h 24' 18'' + 00h 31' 40'' - -
146 JON ABERASTURI IZAGA 212 EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 05h 24' 18'' + 00h 31' 40'' - -
147 MICKAEL DELAGE 52 GROUPAMA - FDJ 05h 24' 18'' + 00h 31' 40'' - - 148 DANNY VAN POPPEL 138 TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 05h 24' 18'' + 00h 31' 40'' - -
149 KENNETH VANBILSEN 208
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 05h 24' 18'' + 00h 31' 40'' - -
150 GARIKOITZ BRAVO OIARBIDE 215 EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 05h 24' 18'' + 00h 31' 40'' - -
151 DIEGO RUBIO HERNANDEZ 187 BURGOS BH 05h 24' 18'' + 00h 31' 40'' - -
152 JULIEN DUVAL 13 AG2R LA MONDIALE 05h 24' 18'' + 00h 31' 40'' - - 153 TOSH VAN DER SANDE 67 LOTTO SOUDAL 05h 24' 18'' + 00h 31' 40'' - -
154 PABLO TORRES MUIÑO 188 BURGOS BH 05h 24' 18'' + 00h 31' 40'' - -
155 NELSON ANDRES SOTO MARTINEZ 198 CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 05h 24' 18'' + 00h 31' 40'' - -
156 JONATHAN LASTRA MARTINEZ 193 CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 05h 24' 18'' + 00h 31' 40'' - -
157 MATHIAS LE TURNIER 205 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 05h 24' 18'' + 00h 31' 40'' - - 158 LARS BOOM 133 TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 05h 24' 18'' + 00h 31' 40'' - -
159 THOMAS LEEZER 136 TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 05h 24' 18'' + 00h 31' 40'' - -
160 ELIA VIVIANI 91 QUICK - STEP FLOORS 05h 24' 18'' + 00h 31' 40'' - -
161 MICHAEL SCHWARZMANN 48 BORA - HANSGROHE 05h 24' 18'' + 00h 31' 40'' - -
162 MIKEL ITURRIA SEGUROLA 216 EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 05h 24' 18'' + 00h 31' 40'' - -
163 MICHAEL STORER 155 TEAM SUNWEB 05h 24' 18'' + 00h 31' 40'' - -
164 MICHAEL MØRKØV 96 QUICK - STEP FLOORS 05h 24' 18'' + 00h 31' 40'' - -
165 ALEXANDER EDMONDSON 73 MITCHELTON - SCOTT 05h 24' 18'' + 00h 31' 40'' - -
166 IAN BOSWELL 122 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 05h 24' 18'' + 00h 31' 40'' - -
167 SIMONE CONSONNI 173 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 05h 24' 18'' + 00h 31' 40'' - -
168 DRIES DEVENYNS 94 QUICK - STEP FLOORS 05h 24' 18'' + 00h 31' 40'' - -
169 DANIELE BENNATI 84 MOVISTAR TEAM 05h 24' 18'' + 00h 31' 40'' - -
170 MIKE TEUNISSEN 156 TEAM SUNWEB 05h 24' 32'' + 00h 31' 54'' - -
GENERAL1 SIMON PHILIP YATES 71 MITCHELTON - SCOTT 45h 57' 40'' - - - 2 ALEJANDRO VALVERDE 88 MOVISTAR TEAM 45h 57' 41'' + 00h 00' 01'' B : 26'' -
3 NAIRO QUINTANA 81 MOVISTAR TEAM 45h 57' 54'' + 00h 00' 14'' - -
4 JON IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI 4 BAHRAIN - MERIDA 45h 57' 57'' + 00h 00' 17'' - -
5 TONY GALLOPIN 14 AG2R LA MONDIALE 45h 58' 04'' + 00h 00' 24'' B : 10'' - 6 EMANUEL BUCHMANN 42 BORA - HANSGROHE 45h 58' 04'' + 00h 00' 24'' - -
7 MIGUEL ANGEL LOPEZ MORENO 21 ASTANA PRO TEAM 45h 58' 07'' + 00h 00' 27'' - -
8 RIGOBERTO URAN 111 TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 45h 58' 12'' + 00h 00' 32''
9 STEVEN KRUIJSWIJK 131 TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 45h 58' 23'' + 00h 00' 43'' - -
10 GEORGE BENNETT 132 TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 45h 58' 27'' + 00h 00' 47'' B : 1'' -
11 ENRIC MAS NICOLAU 95 QUICK - STEP FLOORS 45h 58' 55'' + 00h 01' 15'' - -
12 DAVID DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO 141 TEAM SKY 45h 59' 13'' + 00h 01' 33'' - -
13 FABIO ARU 171 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 45h 59' 29'' + 00h 01' 49'' - -
14 WILCO KELDERMAN 151 TEAM SUNWEB 45h 59' 30'' + 00h 01' 50'' - -
15 MICHAL KWIATKOWSKI 145 TEAM SKY 45h 59' 50'' + 00h 02' 10'' B : 6'' -
16 THIBAUT PINOT 51 GROUPAMA - FDJ 46h 00' 00'' + 00h 02' 20'' B : 1'' -
17 RUDY MOLARD 54 GROUPAMA - FDJ 46h 01' 04'' + 00h 03' 24'' - P : 00' 20'' 18 BENJAMIN KING 106 TEAM DIMENSION DATA 46h 01' 22'' + 00h 03' 42'' B : 26'' P : 00' 20''
19 JACK HAIG 74 MITCHELTON - SCOTT 46h 02' 09'' + 00h 04' 29'' - -
20 LOUIS MEINTJES 101 TEAM DIMENSION DATA 46h 03' 07'' + 00h 05' 27'' - -
21 RAFAL MAJKA 45 BORA - HANSGROHE 46h 03' 08'' + 00h 05' 28'' - -
22 JESUS HERRADA 203
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 46h 03' 25'' + 00h 05' 45'' - -
23 HERMANN PERNSTEINER 7 BAHRAIN - MERIDA 46h 04' 19'' + 00h 06' 39'' - -
24 LAURENS DE PLUS 93 QUICK - STEP FLOORS 46h 05' 47'' + 00h 08' 07'' B : 4'' -
25 BAUKE MOLLEMA 161 TREK - SEGAFREDO 46h 09' 08'' + 00h 11' 28'' B : 15'' -
26 RICHARD CARAPAZ 85 MOVISTAR TEAM 46h 09' 15'' + 00h 11' 35'' - -
27 SERGIO LUIS HENAO MONTOYA 144 TEAM SKY 46h 09' 31'' + 00h 11' 51'' - -
28 GORKA IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI 3 BAHRAIN - MERIDA 46h 09' 42'' + 00h 12' 02'' - -
29 CRISTIAN RODRIGUEZ MARTIN 196 CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 46h 10' 15'' + 00h 12' 35'' - -
30 GIANLUCA BRAMBILLA 162 TREK - SEGAFREDO 46h 10' 36'' + 00h 12' 56'' B : 1'' -
31 NICOLAS ROCHE 35 BMC RACING TEAM 46h 11' 23'' + 00h 13' 43'' - -
32 DANIEL MORENO FERNANDEZ 115 TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 46h 11' 36'' + 00h 13' 56''
33 HUBERT DUPONT 11 AG2R LA MONDIALE 46h 11' 48'' + 00h 14' 08'' - - 34 MERHAWI KUDUS 107 TEAM DIMENSION DATA 46h 13' 00'' + 00h 15' 20'' - -
35 ILNUR ZAKARIN 121 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 46h 13' 09'' + 00h 15' 29'' - -
36 MIKEL BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL 214 EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 46h 13' 21'' + 00h 15' 41'' - -
37 SEPP KUSS 135 TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 46h 13' 33'' + 00h 15' 53'' - -
38 DAVIDE FORMOLO 44 BORA - HANSGROHE 46h 13' 49'' + 00h 16' 09'' - -
39 LUIS GUILLERMO MAS BONET 194 CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 46h 13' 49'' + 00h 16' 09'' B : 3'' -
40 PAVEL KOCHETKOV 125 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 46h 16' 23'' + 00h 18' 43'' - -
41 DAVIDE VILLELLA 27 ASTANA PRO TEAM 46h 16' 24'' + 00h 18' 44'' - -
42 MICHAEL WOODS 118 TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 46h 21' 27'' + 00h 23' 47''
43 JOSE HERRADA 204
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 46h 21' 35'' + 00h 23' 55'' - -
44 FLORIS DE TIER 134 TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 46h 22' 17'' + 00h 24' 37'' - -
45 BEN GASTAUER 15
AG2R LA MONDIALE 46h 22' 20'' + 00h 24' 40'' - -
46 AMANUEL GHEBREIGZABHIER WERKILUL 104 TEAM DIMENSION DATA 46h 24' 14'' + 00h 26' 34'' - -
47 IGOR ANTON HERNANDEZ 102 TEAM DIMENSION DATA 46h 24' 22'' + 00h 26' 42'' - -
48 ANDREY ZEITS 28 ASTANA PRO TEAM 46h 25' 36'' + 00h 27' 56'' - -
49 DYLAN TEUNS 37 BMC RACING TEAM 46h 26' 23'' + 00h 28' 43'' B : 5'' -
50 JAI HINDLEY 154 TEAM SUNWEB 46h 26' 48'' + 00h 29' 08'' - -
51 FRANCO PELLIZOTTI 6 BAHRAIN - MERIDA 46h 27' 15'' + 00h 29' 35'' B : 4'' -
52 SIMON CLARKE 112 TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 46h 29' 44'' + 00h 32' 04'' B : 10''
53 EDUARD PRADES REVERTER 211 EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 46h 30' 55'' + 00h 33' 15'' - -
54 SIMON GESCHKE 153 TEAM SUNWEB 46h 31' 09'' + 00h 33' 29'' - -
55 WINNER ANDREW ANACONA 83 MOVISTAR TEAM 46h 31' 46'' + 00h 34' 06'' - -
56 RETO HOLLENSTEIN 124 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 46h 32' 14'' + 00h 34' 34'' B : 2'' -
57 EDWARD RAVASI 178 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 46h 33' 25'' + 00h 35' 45'' - -
58 MAXIME MONFORT 66 LOTTO SOUDAL 46h 34' 38'' + 00h 36' 58'' - -
59 SERGIO PARDILLA BELLON 191 CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 46h 35' 14'' + 00h 37' 34'' - -
60 BJORG LAMBRECHT 65 LOTTO SOUDAL 46h 36' 37'' + 00h 38' 57'' - -
61 TAO GEOGHEGAN HART 143 TEAM SKY 46h 36' 51'' + 00h 39' 11'' - -
62 VINCENZO NIBALI 1 BAHRAIN - MERIDA 46h 38' 40'' + 00h 41' 00'' - -
63 OSCAR RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA 217 EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 46h 39' 16'' + 00h 41' 36''
64 RYAN GIBBONS 105 TEAM DIMENSION DATA 46h 40' 10'' + 00h 42' 30'' - -
65 PELLO BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA 22 ASTANA PRO TEAM 46h 41' 27'' + 00h 43' 47'' - -
66 BRENT BOOKWALTER 32 BMC RACING TEAM 46h 43' 02'' + 00h 45' 22'' - -
67 PIERRE ROLLAND 116 TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 46h 43' 42'' + 00h 46' 02'' B : 7'' 68 ALESSANDRO DE MARCHI 33 BMC RACING TEAM 46h 43' 45'' + 00h 46' 05'' B : 16'' -
69 DAMIEN HOWSON 75 MITCHELTON - SCOTT 46h 44' 30'' + 00h 46' 50'' - -
70 VALERIO CONTI 174 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 46h 45' 06'' + 00h 47' 26'' B : 1'' -
71 TOM VAN ASBROECK 117 TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 46h 45' 07'' + 00h 47' 27''
72 LÉO VINCENT 58 GROUPAMA - FDJ 46h 45' 15'' + 00h 47' 35'' B : 2'' - 73 JOSÉ MENDES 181 BURGOS BH 46h 45' 45'' + 00h 48' 05'' - -
74 JOSEPH ROSSKOPF 36 BMC RACING TEAM 46h 45' 58'' + 00h 48' 18'' - -
75 DARIO CATALDO 23 ASTANA PRO TEAM 46h 46' 06'' + 00h 48' 26'' - -
76 FABIO FELLINE 165 TREK - SEGAFREDO 46h 46' 15'' + 00h 48' 35'' - -
77 STÉPHANE ROSSETTO 207 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 46h 46' 39'' + 00h 48' 59'' B : 3'' - 78 ANDREY AMADOR 82 MOVISTAR TEAM 46h 47' 04'' + 00h 49' 24'' - P : 00' 40''
79 TIAGO MACHADO 127 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 46h 47' 58'' + 00h 50' 18'' B : 3'' -
80 NELSON OLIVEIRA 87 MOVISTAR TEAM 46h 48' 38'' + 00h 50' 58'' - -
81 JAY MC CARTHY 46 BORA - HANSGROHE 46h 49' 35'' + 00h 51' 55'' - -
82 SALVATORE PUCCIO 146 TEAM SKY 46h 49' 58'' + 00h 52' 18'' - -
83 NANS PETERS 18 AG2R LA MONDIALE 46h 52' 08'' + 00h 54' 28'' - - 84 ARITZ BAGUES KALPARSORO 213 EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 46h 54' 10'' + 00h 56' 30'' - -
85 THOMAS DE GENDT 64 LOTTO SOUDAL 46h 56' 52'' + 00h 59' 12'' - -
86 OMAR FRAILE MATARRANZ 24 ASTANA PRO TEAM 46h 56' 57'' + 00h 59' 17'' - -
87 NICHOLAS JACK WILLIAM SCHULTZ 197 CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 46h 59' 54'' + 01h 02' 14'' - -
88 SANDER ARMEE 62 LOTTO SOUDAL 47h 00' 03'' + 01h 02' 23'' - -
89 OSCAR CABEDO CARDA 183 BURGOS BH 47h 03' 53'' + 01h 06' 13'' - -
90 ALEXANDRE GENIEZ 16 AG2R LA MONDIALE 47h 04' 06'' + 01h 06' 26'' - - 91 MARTIJN TUSVELD 157 TEAM SUNWEB 47h 05' 10'' + 01h 07' 30'' - -
92 JAN HIRT 25 ASTANA PRO TEAM 47h 05' 12'' + 01h 07' 32'' - -
93 JESUS EZQUERRA MUELA 185 BURGOS BH 47h 07' 09'' + 01h 09' 29'' B : 3'' -
94 JETSE BOL 182 BURGOS BH 47h 07' 35'' + 01h 09' 55'' - -
95 TIESJ BENOOT 61 LOTTO SOUDAL 47h 08' 18'' + 01h 10' 38'' - -
96 JHONATAN RESTREPO VALENCIA 128 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 47h 08' 40'' + 01h 11' 00'' B : 6'' -
97 ADAM YATES 78 MITCHELTON - SCOTT 47h 09' 37'' + 01h 11' 57'' - -
98 MIKEL ITURRIA SEGUROLA 216 EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 47h 10' 50'' + 01h 13' 10'' - -
99 SVEN ERIK BYSTRØM 172 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 47h 12' 22'' + 01h 14' 42'' - -
100 RICHIE PORTE 31 BMC RACING TEAM 47h 14' 14'' + 01h 16' 34'' B : 1'' P : 00' 20''
101 JORGE CUBERO GALVEZ 184 BURGOS BH 47h 15' 27'' + 01h 17' 47'' B : 6'' -
102 VEGARD STAKE LAENGEN 175 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 47h 15' 48'' + 01h 18' 08'' - -
103 MICKAEL DELAGE 52 GROUPAMA - FDJ 47h 17' 38'' + 01h 19' 58'' - - 104 IVAN GARCIA CORTINA 2 BAHRAIN - MERIDA 47h 19' 04'' + 01h 21' 24'' - -
105 ROHAN DENNIS 34 BMC RACING TEAM 47h 21' 31'' + 01h 23' 51'' - -
106 NIKITA STALNOV 26 ASTANA PRO TEAM 47h 21' 32'' + 01h 23' 52'' B : 6'' -
107 HECTOR SAEZ BENITO 218 EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 47h 21' 52'' + 01h 24' 12'' B : 2'' -
108 NICOLA CONCI 164 TREK - SEGAFREDO 47h 23' 16'' + 01h 25' 36'' - -
109 MIKAEL CHEREL 12 AG2R LA MONDIALE 47h 24' 04'' + 01h 26' 24'' - - 110 DRIES DEVENYNS 94 QUICK - STEP FLOORS 47h 24' 05'' + 01h 26' 25'' - -
111 LUKAS PÖSTLBERGER 47 BORA - HANSGROHE 47h 24' 17'' + 01h 26' 37'' - -
112 VICTOR CAMPENAERTS 63 LOTTO SOUDAL 47h 25' 21'' + 01h 27' 41'' - -
113 JONATHAN CASTROVIEJO 142 TEAM SKY 47h 25' 25'' + 01h 27' 45'' - -
114 PETER SAGAN 41 BORA - HANSGROHE 47h 25' 31'' + 01h 27' 51'' B : 22'' P : 00' 20''
115 ALEX ARANBURU DEBA 192 CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 47h 26' 08'' + 01h 28' 28'' - -
116 MARK PADUN 5 BAHRAIN - MERIDA 47h 27' 06'' + 01h 29' 26'' - -
117 LUIS ANGEL MATE MARDONES 206
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 47h 27' 26'' + 01h 29' 46'' B : 5'' -
118 MIKE TEUNISSEN 156 TEAM SUNWEB 47h 27' 27'' + 01h 29' 47'' - -
119 PIETER SERRY 98 QUICK - STEP FLOORS 47h 27' 29'' + 01h 29' 49'' - -
120 JOHANN VAN ZYL 108 TEAM DIMENSION DATA 47h 27' 31'' + 01h 29' 51'' - -
121 IMANOL ERVITI 86 MOVISTAR TEAM 47h 27' 32'' + 01h 29' 52'' - -
122 MICHAEL ALBASINI 72 MITCHELTON - SCOTT 47h 28' 47'' + 01h 31' 07'' - -
123 MARKEL IRIZAR ARAMBURU 166 TREK - SEGAFREDO 47h 29' 55'' + 01h 32' 15'' - -
124 BENJAMIN THOMAS 57 GROUPAMA - FDJ 47h 30' 13'' + 01h 32' 33'' - - 125 FRANCISCO JOSE VENTOSO ALBERDI 38 BMC RACING TEAM 47h 30' 56'' + 01h 33' 16'' - -
126 TOSH VAN DER SANDE 67 LOTTO SOUDAL 47h 32' 15'' + 01h 34' 35'' - -
127 JOHANNES FRÖHLINGER 152 TEAM SUNWEB 47h 32' 32'' + 01h 34' 52'' - -
128 KIEL REIJNEN 168 TREK - SEGAFREDO 47h 33' 07'' + 01h 35' 27'' - -
129 JORDI SIMON CASULLERAS 186 BURGOS BH 47h 33' 33'' + 01h 35' 53'' - -
130 MATTEO TRENTIN 77 MITCHELTON - SCOTT 47h 34' 49'' + 01h 37' 09'' - -
131 PAVEL SIVAKOV 147 TEAM SKY 47h 35' 15'' + 01h 37' 35'' - -
132 JOSÉ GONÇALVES 123 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 47h 35' 31'' + 01h 37' 51'' - -
133 GIACOMO NIZZOLO 167 TREK - SEGAFREDO 47h 35' 56'' + 01h 38' 16'' B : 10'' -
134 DYLAN VAN BAARLE 148 TEAM SKY 47h 37' 29'' + 01h 39' 49'' - -
135 JONATHAN LASTRA MARTINEZ 193 CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 47h 39' 07'' + 01h 41' 27'' - -
136 BERT-JAN LINDEMAN 137 TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 47h 42' 22'' + 01h 44' 42'' - -
137 DANIELE BENNATI 84 MOVISTAR TEAM 47h 42' 28'' + 01h 44' 48'' - -
138 SIMONE CONSONNI 173 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 47h 44' 12'' + 01h 46' 32'' - -
139 KASPER ASGREEN 92 QUICK - STEP FLOORS 47h 44' 40'' + 01h 47' 00'' - -
140 MICHAEL STORER 155 TEAM SUNWEB 47h 44' 44'' + 01h 47' 04'' - -
141 MARC SARREAU 56 GROUPAMA - FDJ 47h 44' 47'' + 01h 47' 07'' - -
142 LOIC CHETOUT 202 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 47h 45' 48'' + 01h 48' 08'' - - 143 SEBASTIAN LANGEVELD 114 TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 47h 46' 03'' + 01h 48' 23''
144 KENNETH VANBILSEN 208
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 47h 46' 08'' + 01h 48' 28'' - -
145 ELIA VIVIANI 91 QUICK - STEP FLOORS 47h 46' 34'' + 01h 48' 54'' B : 24'' -
146 LUKA PIBERNIK 8 BAHRAIN - MERIDA 47h 46' 49'' + 01h 49' 09'' - -
147 GARIKOITZ BRAVO OIARBIDE 215 EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 47h 47' 13'' + 01h 49' 33'' - -
148 MATHIAS LE TURNIER 205 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 47h 47' 22'' + 01h 49' 42'' - - 149 MICHAEL MØRKØV 96 QUICK - STEP FLOORS 47h 48' 14'' + 01h 50' 34'' - -
150 IAN BOSWELL 122 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 47h 49' 28'' + 01h 51' 48'' - P : 00' 20''
151 ANTONIO MOLINA CANET 195 CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 47h 50' 25'' + 01h 52' 45'' B : 1'' -
152 DANNY VAN POPPEL 138 TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 47h 50' 43'' + 01h 53' 03'' B : 10'' -
153 THOMAS LEEZER 136 TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 47h 50' 53'' + 01h 53' 13'' - -
154 JON ABERASTURI IZAGA 212 EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 47h 51' 21'' + 01h 53' 41'' - -
155 JELLE WALLAYS 68 LOTTO SOUDAL 47h 51' 30'' + 01h 53' 50'' B : 2'' -
156 DIEGO RUBIO HERNANDEZ 187 BURGOS BH 47h 52' 14'' + 01h 54' 34'' - -
157 STEPHEN CUMMINGS 103 TEAM DIMENSION DATA 47h 54' 55'' + 01h 57' 15'' - -
158 MITCHELL DOCKER 113 TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 47h 55' 30'' + 01h 57' 50''
159 ANTOINE DUCHESNE 53
GROUPAMA - FDJ 47h 55' 37'' + 01h 57' 57'' - -
160 LUKA MEZGEC 76 MITCHELTON - SCOTT 47h 58' 26'' + 02h 00' 46'' - -
161 FABIO SABATINI 97 QUICK - STEP FLOORS 48h 00' 57'' + 02h 03' 17'' - -
162 PABLO TORRES MUIÑO 188 BURGOS BH 48h 02' 18'' + 02h 04' 38'' - -
163 MICHAEL SCHWARZMANN 48 BORA - HANSGROHE 48h 05' 23'' + 02h 07' 43'' - -
164 ALEXANDER EDMONDSON 73 MITCHELTON - SCOTT 48h 07' 44'' + 02h 10' 04'' - -
165 MAXIMILIAN RICHARD WALSCHEID 158 TEAM SUNWEB 48h 10' 10'' + 02h 12' 30'' - -
166 NELSON ANDRES SOTO MARTINEZ 198 CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 48h 11' 29'' + 02h 13' 49'' - -
167 LARS BOOM 133 TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 48h 13' 19'' + 02h 15' 39'' - -
168 MATTHIAS BRÄNDLE 163 TREK - SEGAFREDO 48h 24' 29'' + 02h 26' 49'' - -
169 JULIEN DUVAL 13 AG2R LA MONDIALE 48h 29' 16'' + 02h 31' 36'' - - 170 MARCUS BURGHARDT 43 BORA - HANSGROHE 48h 34' 57'' + 02h 37' 17'' - -
.