Candás. Carreño > Valle de Sabero. La Camperona
07/09/2018 - Étape 13 - 174,8 km - MontagneETAPEVICTOIRE DE OSCAR RODRIGUEZ (Euskadi) 1 OSCAR RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA 217 EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 04h 17' 05'' - B : 10'' - 2 RAFAL MAJKA 45 BORA - HANSGROHE 04h 17' 24'' + 00h 00' 19'' B : 6'' -
3 DYLAN TEUNS 37 BMC RACING TEAM 04h 17' 35'' + 00h 00' 30'' B : 4'' -
4 BJORG LAMBRECHT 65 LOTTO SOUDAL 04h 17' 43'' + 00h 00' 38'' - -
5 LAURENS DE PLUS 93 QUICK - STEP FLOORS 04h 17' 48'' + 00h 00' 43'' - -
6 MERHAWI KUDUS 107 TEAM DIMENSION DATA 04h 18' 05'' + 00h 01' 00'' - -
7 ILNUR ZAKARIN 121 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 04h 18' 17'' + 00h 01' 12'' - -
8 PIETER SERRY 98 QUICK - STEP FLOORS 04h 18' 26'' + 00h 01' 21'' - -
9 EDWARD RAVASI 178 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 04h 18' 30'' + 00h 01' 25'' - -
10 BENJAMIN KING 106 TEAM DIMENSION DATA 04h 18' 32'' + 00h 01' 27'' B : 3'' -
11 MAXIME MONFORT 66 LOTTO SOUDAL 04h 18' 37'' + 00h 01' 32'' - -
12 SERGIO LUIS HENAO MONTOYA 144 TEAM SKY 04h 18' 37'' + 00h 01' 32'' - -
13 JOSEPH ROSSKOPF 36 BMC RACING TEAM 04h 18' 44'' + 00h 01' 39'' - -
14 SANDER ARMEE 62 LOTTO SOUDAL 04h 18' 48'' + 00h 01' 43'' - -
15 EDUARD PRADES REVERTER 211 EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 04h 18' 51'' + 00h 01' 46'' - -
16 FABIO FELLINE 165 TREK - SEGAFREDO 04h 19' 00'' + 00h 01' 55'' - -
17 ALEX ARANBURU DEBA 192 CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 04h 19' 14'' + 00h 02' 09'' - -
18 CRISTIAN RODRIGUEZ MARTIN 196 CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 04h 19' 18'' + 00h 02' 13'' - -
19 BEN GASTAUER 15
AG2R LA MONDIALE 04h 19' 21'' + 00h 02' 16'' - -
20 BAUKE MOLLEMA 161 TREK - SEGAFREDO 04h 19' 37'' + 00h 02' 32'' - -
21 NAIRO QUINTANA 81 MOVISTAR TEAM 04h 19' 37'' + 00h 02' 32'' - -
22 SIMON PHILIP YATES 71 MITCHELTON - SCOTT 04h 19' 43'' + 00h 02' 38'' - -
23 ENRIC MAS NICOLAU 95 QUICK - STEP FLOORS 04h 19' 46'' + 00h 02' 41'' - -
24 ALEJANDRO VALVERDE 88 MOVISTAR TEAM 04h 19' 54'' + 00h 02' 49'' - -
25 THIBAUT PINOT 51 GROUPAMA - FDJ 04h 19' 54'' + 00h 02' 49'' - - 26 MIGUEL ANGEL LOPEZ MORENO 21 ASTANA PRO TEAM 04h 19' 57'' + 00h 02' 52'' - -
27 WILCO KELDERMAN 151 TEAM SUNWEB 04h 20' 02'' + 00h 02' 57'' - -
28 DAVID DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO 141 TEAM SKY 04h 20' 02'' + 00h 02' 57'' - -
29 STEVEN KRUIJSWIJK 131 TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 04h 20' 02'' + 00h 02' 57'' - -
30 RIGOBERTO URAN 111 TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 04h 20' 02'' + 00h 02' 57''
31 TONY GALLOPIN 14 AG2R LA MONDIALE 04h 20' 17'' + 00h 03' 12'' - - 32 GORKA IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI 3 BAHRAIN - MERIDA 04h 20' 19'' + 00h 03' 14'' - -
33 JON IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI 4 BAHRAIN - MERIDA 04h 20' 19'' + 00h 03' 14'' - -
34 EMANUEL BUCHMANN 42 BORA - HANSGROHE 04h 20' 24'' + 00h 03' 19'' - -
35 JETSE BOL 182 BURGOS BH 04h 20' 27'' + 00h 03' 22'' - -
36 RICHARD CARAPAZ 85 MOVISTAR TEAM 04h 20' 31'' + 00h 03' 26'' - -
37 FABIO ARU 171 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 04h 20' 31'' + 00h 03' 26'' - -
38 LOUIS MEINTJES 101 TEAM DIMENSION DATA 04h 20' 43'' + 00h 03' 38'' - -
39 JACK HAIG 74 MITCHELTON - SCOTT 04h 20' 43'' + 00h 03' 38'' - -
40 MICHAL KWIATKOWSKI 145 TEAM SKY 04h 20' 53'' + 00h 03' 48'' - -
41 HERMANN PERNSTEINER 7 BAHRAIN - MERIDA 04h 20' 57'' + 00h 03' 52'' - -
42 MIKEL BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL 214 EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 04h 20' 57'' + 00h 03' 52'' - -
43 GEORGE BENNETT 132 TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 04h 21' 07'' + 00h 04' 02'' - -
44 JESUS HERRADA 203
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 04h 21' 23'' + 00h 04' 18'' - -
45 MICHAEL WOODS 118 TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 04h 21' 40'' + 00h 04' 35''
46 GIANLUCA BRAMBILLA 162 TREK - SEGAFREDO 04h 21' 46'' + 00h 04' 41'' - -
47 NICOLA CONCI 164 TREK - SEGAFREDO 04h 22' 07'' + 00h 05' 02'' B : 1'' -
48 SERGIO PARDILLA BELLON 191 CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 04h 22' 13'' + 00h 05' 08'' - -
49 LUIS ANGEL MATE MARDONES 206
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 04h 22' 13'' + 00h 05' 08'' - -
50 ADAM YATES 78 MITCHELTON - SCOTT 04h 22' 20'' + 00h 05' 15'' - -
51 DANIEL MORENO FERNANDEZ 115 TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 04h 22' 41'' + 00h 05' 36''
52 RUDY MOLARD 54 GROUPAMA - FDJ 04h 22' 41'' + 00h 05' 36'' - - 53 THOMAS DE GENDT 64 LOTTO SOUDAL 04h 22' 58'' + 00h 05' 53'' B : 2'' -
54 NICOLAS ROCHE 35 BMC RACING TEAM 04h 23' 10'' + 00h 06' 05'' - -
55 OSCAR CABEDO CARDA 183 BURGOS BH 04h 23' 20'' + 00h 06' 15'' - -
56 RICHIE PORTE 31 BMC RACING TEAM 04h 23' 46'' + 00h 06' 41'' - -
57 MARCUS BURGHARDT 43 BORA - HANSGROHE 04h 23' 57'' + 00h 06' 52'' - -
58 HUBERT DUPONT 11 AG2R LA MONDIALE 04h 23' 59'' + 00h 06' 54'' - - 59 PIERRE ROLLAND 116 TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 04h 25' 09'' + 00h 08' 04''60 FLORIS DE TIER 134 TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 04h 25' 19'' + 00h 08' 14'' - -
61 JAY MC CARTHY 46 BORA - HANSGROHE 04h 25' 25'' + 00h 08' 20'' - -
62 DAVIDE FORMOLO 44 BORA - HANSGROHE 04h 25' 25'' + 00h 08' 20'' - -
63 SIMON CLARKE 112 TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 04h 25' 54'' + 00h 08' 49'' -
64 DARIO CATALDO 23 ASTANA PRO TEAM 04h 25' 54'' + 00h 08' 49'' - -
65 TAO GEOGHEGAN HART 143 TEAM SKY 04h 25' 56'' + 00h 08' 51'' - -
66 LÉO VINCENT 58 GROUPAMA - FDJ 04h 26' 02'' + 00h 08' 57'' - - 67 SIMON GESCHKE 153 TEAM SUNWEB 04h 26' 05'' + 00h 09' 00'' - -
68 JAI HINDLEY 154 TEAM SUNWEB 04h 26' 05'' + 00h 09' 00'' - -
69 NICHOLAS JACK WILLIAM SCHULTZ 197 CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 04h 26' 05'' + 00h 09' 00'' - -
70 PELLO BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA 22 ASTANA PRO TEAM 04h 26' 11'' + 00h 09' 06'' - -
71 JHONATAN RESTREPO VALENCIA 128 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 04h 26' 21'' + 00h 09' 16'' - -
72 RETO HOLLENSTEIN 124 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 04h 26' 21'' + 00h 09' 16'' - -
73 JOSE HERRADA 204
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 04h 26' 26'' + 00h 09' 21'' - -
74 DAVIDE VILLELLA 27 ASTANA PRO TEAM 04h 27' 16'' + 00h 10' 11'' - -
75 FRANCO PELLIZOTTI 6 BAHRAIN - MERIDA 04h 27' 16'' + 00h 10' 11'' - -
76 DAMIEN HOWSON 75 MITCHELTON - SCOTT 04h 27' 30'' + 00h 10' 25'' - -
77 MATHIAS LE TURNIER 205 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 04h 27' 39'' + 00h 10' 34'' - -
78 STÉPHANE ROSSETTO 207 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 04h 27' 39'' + 00h 10' 34'' - - 79 JESUS EZQUERRA MUELA 185 BURGOS BH 04h 28' 04'' + 00h 10' 59'' - -
80 ROHAN DENNIS 34 BMC RACING TEAM 04h 28' 04'' + 00h 10' 59'' - -
81 JONATHAN CASTROVIEJO 142 TEAM SKY 04h 28' 04'' + 00h 10' 59'' - -
82 OMAR FRAILE MATARRANZ 24 ASTANA PRO TEAM 04h 28' 04'' + 00h 10' 59'' - -
83 BRENT BOOKWALTER 32 BMC RACING TEAM 04h 28' 22'' + 00h 11' 17'' - -
84 IMANOL ERVITI 86 MOVISTAR TEAM 04h 28' 22'' + 00h 11' 17'' - -
85 LUIS GUILLERMO MAS BONET 194 CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 04h 28' 22'' + 00h 11' 17'' - -
86 ARITZ BAGUES KALPARSORO 213 EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 04h 28' 22'' + 00h 11' 17'' - -
87 SEPP KUSS 135 TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 04h 28' 39'' + 00h 11' 34'' - -
88 JOHANN VAN ZYL 108 TEAM DIMENSION DATA 04h 28' 42'' + 00h 11' 37'' - -
89 FRANCISCO JOSE VENTOSO ALBERDI 38 BMC RACING TEAM 04h 29' 02'' + 00h 11' 57'' - -
90 NELSON OLIVEIRA 87 MOVISTAR TEAM 04h 29' 10'' + 00h 12' 05'' - -
91 IVAN GARCIA CORTINA 2 BAHRAIN - MERIDA 04h 29' 12'' + 00h 12' 07'' - -
92 JORGE CUBERO GALVEZ 184 BURGOS BH 04h 29' 12'' + 00h 12' 07'' - -
93 VALERIO CONTI 174 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 04h 29' 32'' + 00h 12' 27'' - -
94 JAN HIRT 25 ASTANA PRO TEAM 04h 29' 37'' + 00h 12' 32'' - -
95 TOSH VAN DER SANDE 67 LOTTO SOUDAL 04h 30' 45'' + 00h 13' 40'' - -
96 MICHAEL ALBASINI 72 MITCHELTON - SCOTT 04h 31' 09'' + 00h 14' 04'' - -
97 SEBASTIAN LANGEVELD 114 TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 04h 31' 09'' + 00h 14' 04''
98 MICHAEL STORER 155 TEAM SUNWEB 04h 31' 52'' + 00h 14' 47'' - -
99 NIKITA STALNOV 26 ASTANA PRO TEAM 04h 33' 13'' + 00h 16' 08'' - -
100 ALESSANDRO DE MARCHI 33 BMC RACING TEAM 04h 33' 18'' + 00h 16' 13'' - -
101 MATTEO TRENTIN 77 MITCHELTON - SCOTT 04h 33' 18'' + 00h 16' 13'' - -
102 MIKEL ITURRIA SEGUROLA 216 EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 04h 33' 33'' + 00h 16' 28'' - -
103 GARIKOITZ BRAVO OIARBIDE 215 EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 04h 33' 33'' + 00h 16' 28'' - -
104 WINNER ANDREW ANACONA 83 MOVISTAR TEAM 04h 35' 53'' + 00h 18' 48'' - -
105 ANDREY AMADOR 82 MOVISTAR TEAM 04h 35' 53'' + 00h 18' 48'' - -
106 LUKA MEZGEC 76 MITCHELTON - SCOTT 04h 36' 20'' + 00h 19' 15'' - -
107 TIAGO MACHADO 127 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 04h 43' 42'' + 00h 26' 37'' - -
108 RYAN GIBBONS 105 TEAM DIMENSION DATA 04h 43' 45'' + 00h 26' 40'' - -
109 PAVEL KOCHETKOV 125 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 04h 43' 45'' + 00h 26' 40'' - -
110 ANDREY ZEITS 28 ASTANA PRO TEAM 04h 43' 45'' + 00h 26' 40'' - -
111 IGOR ANTON HERNANDEZ 102 TEAM DIMENSION DATA 04h 43' 53'' + 00h 26' 48'' - -
112 MARTIJN TUSVELD 157 TEAM SUNWEB 04h 43' 53'' + 00h 26' 48'' - -
113 TIESJ BENOOT 61 LOTTO SOUDAL 04h 43' 55'' + 00h 26' 50'' - -
114 LOIC CHETOUT 202 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 04h 43' 55'' + 00h 26' 50'' - - 115 ANTOINE DUCHESNE 53
GROUPAMA - FDJ 04h 44' 04'' + 00h 26' 59'' - -
116 NANS PETERS 18 AG2R LA MONDIALE 04h 44' 17'' + 00h 27' 12'' - - 117 JORDI SIMON CASULLERAS 186 BURGOS BH 04h 44' 26'' + 00h 27' 21'' - -
118 PAVEL SIVAKOV 147 TEAM SKY 04h 44' 26'' + 00h 27' 21'' - -
119 SALVATORE PUCCIO 146 TEAM SKY 04h 44' 26'' + 00h 27' 21'' - -
120 JOHANNES FRÖHLINGER 152 TEAM SUNWEB 04h 44' 26'' + 00h 27' 21'' - -
121 KASPER ASGREEN 92 QUICK - STEP FLOORS 04h 44' 26'' + 00h 27' 21'' - -
122 MICHAEL SCHWARZMANN 48 BORA - HANSGROHE 04h 44' 26'' + 00h 27' 21'' - -
123 MIKAEL CHEREL 12 AG2R LA MONDIALE 04h 44' 26'' + 00h 27' 21'' - - 124 BERT-JAN LINDEMAN 137 TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 04h 44' 26'' + 00h 27' 21'' - -
125 VINCENZO NIBALI 1 BAHRAIN - MERIDA 04h 44' 26'' + 00h 27' 21'' - -
126 MITCHELL DOCKER 113 TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 04h 44' 26'' + 00h 27' 21''
127 TOM VAN ASBROECK 117 TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 04h 44' 26'' + 00h 27' 21''
128 IAN BOSWELL 122 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 04h 44' 26'' + 00h 27' 21'' - -
129 FABIO SABATINI 97 QUICK - STEP FLOORS 04h 44' 26'' + 00h 27' 21'' - -
130 BENJAMIN THOMAS 57 GROUPAMA - FDJ 04h 44' 26'' + 00h 27' 21'' - -
131 MICKAEL DELAGE 52 GROUPAMA - FDJ 04h 44' 26'' + 00h 27' 21'' - - 132 JELLE WALLAYS 68 LOTTO SOUDAL 04h 44' 26'' + 00h 27' 21'' - -
133 MARC SARREAU 56 GROUPAMA - FDJ 04h 44' 26'' + 00h 27' 21'' - - 134 LUKA PIBERNIK 8 BAHRAIN - MERIDA 04h 44' 26'' + 00h 27' 21'' - -
135 LUKAS PÖSTLBERGER 47 BORA - HANSGROHE 04h 44' 26'' + 00h 27' 21'' - -
136 ALEXANDER EDMONDSON 73 MITCHELTON - SCOTT 04h 44' 26'' + 00h 27' 21'' - -
137 HECTOR SAEZ BENITO 218 EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 04h 44' 26'' + 00h 27' 21'' - -
138 JULIEN DUVAL 13 AG2R LA MONDIALE 04h 45' 03'' + 00h 27' 58'' - - 139 LARS BOOM 133 TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 04h 45' 05'' + 00h 28' 00'' - -
140 MARK PADUN 5 BAHRAIN - MERIDA 04h 45' 05'' + 00h 28' 00'' - -
141 VEGARD STAKE LAENGEN 175 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 04h 45' 05'' + 00h 28' 00'' - -
142 SVEN ERIK BYSTRØM 172 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 04h 45' 05'' + 00h 28' 00'' - -
143 SIMONE CONSONNI 173 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 04h 45' 05'' + 00h 28' 00'' - -
144 AMANUEL GHEBREIGZABHIER WERKILUL 104 TEAM DIMENSION DATA 04h 45' 10'' + 00h 28' 05'' - -
145 MIKE TEUNISSEN 156 TEAM SUNWEB 04h 45' 10'' + 00h 28' 05'' - -
146 ALEXANDRE GENIEZ 16 AG2R LA MONDIALE 04h 45' 10'' + 00h 28' 05'' - - 147 DIEGO RUBIO HERNANDEZ 187 BURGOS BH 04h 45' 10'' + 00h 28' 05'' - -
148 JON ABERASTURI IZAGA 212 EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 04h 45' 29'' + 00h 28' 24'' - -
149 ANTONIO MOLINA CANET 195 CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 04h 45' 42'' + 00h 28' 37'' - -
150 NELSON ANDRES SOTO MARTINEZ 198 CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 04h 45' 42'' + 00h 28' 37'' - -
151 PETER SAGAN 41 BORA - HANSGROHE 04h 45' 42'' + 00h 28' 37'' - -
152 DRIES DEVENYNS 94 QUICK - STEP FLOORS 04h 45' 42'' + 00h 28' 37'' - -
153 STEPHEN CUMMINGS 103 TEAM DIMENSION DATA 04h 45' 42'' + 00h 28' 37'' - -
154 JONATHAN LASTRA MARTINEZ 193 CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 04h 45' 52'' + 00h 28' 47'' - -
155 KIEL REIJNEN 168 TREK - SEGAFREDO 04h 45' 55'' + 00h 28' 50'' - -
156 MARKEL IRIZAR ARAMBURU 166 TREK - SEGAFREDO 04h 46' 01'' + 00h 28' 56'' - -
157 MAXIMILIAN RICHARD WALSCHEID 158 TEAM SUNWEB 04h 46' 01'' + 00h 28' 56'' - -
158 GIACOMO NIZZOLO 167 TREK - SEGAFREDO 04h 46' 01'' + 00h 28' 56'' - -
159 PABLO TORRES MUIÑO 188 BURGOS BH 04h 46' 01'' + 00h 28' 56'' - -
160 DANNY VAN POPPEL 138 TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 04h 46' 01'' + 00h 28' 56'' - -
161 ELIA VIVIANI 91 QUICK - STEP FLOORS 04h 46' 01'' + 00h 28' 56'' - -
162 MATTHIAS BRÄNDLE 163 TREK - SEGAFREDO 04h 46' 51'' + 00h 29' 46'' - -
163 DANIELE BENNATI 84 MOVISTAR TEAM 04h 46' 51'' + 00h 29' 46'' - -
164 MICHAEL MØRKØV 96 QUICK - STEP FLOORS 04h 47' 03'' + 00h 29' 58'' - -
165 THOMAS LEEZER 136 TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 04h 47' 03'' + 00h 29' 58'' - -
166 KENNETH VANBILSEN 208
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 04h 47' 17'' + 00h 30' 12'' - -
167 VICTOR CAMPENAERTS 63 LOTTO SOUDAL 04h 47' 17'' + 00h 30' 12'' - -
168 DYLAN VAN BAARLE 148 TEAM SKY 04h 47' 19'' + 00h 30' 14'' - -
169 JOSÉ MENDES 181 BURGOS BH 04h 53' 12'' + 00h 36' 07'' - -
GENERAL1 JESUS HERRADA 203 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 54h 50' 19'' - - - 2 SIMON PHILIP YATES 71 MITCHELTON - SCOTT 54h 52' 01'' + 00h 01' 42'' - -
3 NAIRO QUINTANA 81 MOVISTAR TEAM 54h 52' 09'' + 00h 01' 50'' - -
4 ALEJANDRO VALVERDE 88 MOVISTAR TEAM 54h 52' 13'' + 00h 01' 54'' B : 26'' -
5 MIGUEL ANGEL LOPEZ MORENO 21 ASTANA PRO TEAM 54h 52' 42'' + 00h 02' 23'' - -
6 RIGOBERTO URAN 111 TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 54h 52' 52'' + 00h 02' 33''
7 JON IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI 4 BAHRAIN - MERIDA 54h 52' 54'' + 00h 02' 35'' - -
8 TONY GALLOPIN 14 AG2R LA MONDIALE 54h 52' 59'' + 00h 02' 40'' B : 10'' - 9 STEVEN KRUIJSWIJK 131 TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 54h 53' 03'' + 00h 02' 44'' - -
10 EMANUEL BUCHMANN 42 BORA - HANSGROHE 54h 53' 06'' + 00h 02' 47'' - -
11 ENRIC MAS NICOLAU 95 QUICK - STEP FLOORS 54h 53' 19'' + 00h 03' 00'' - -
12 DAVID DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO 141 TEAM SKY 54h 53' 53'' + 00h 03' 34'' - -
13 WILCO KELDERMAN 151 TEAM SUNWEB 54h 54' 10'' + 00h 03' 51'' - -
14 GEORGE BENNETT 132 TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 54h 54' 12'' + 00h 03' 53'' B : 1'' -
15 BENJAMIN KING 106 TEAM DIMENSION DATA 54h 54' 29'' + 00h 04' 10'' B : 29'' P : 00' 20''
16 THIBAUT PINOT 51 GROUPAMA - FDJ 54h 54' 32'' + 00h 04' 13'' B : 1'' - 17 FABIO ARU 171 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 54h 54' 38'' + 00h 04' 19'' - -
18 RAFAL MAJKA 45 BORA - HANSGROHE 54h 55' 04'' + 00h 04' 45'' B : 6'' -
19 MICHAL KWIATKOWSKI 145 TEAM SKY 54h 55' 21'' + 00h 05' 02'' B : 6'' -
20 GIANLUCA BRAMBILLA 162 TREK - SEGAFREDO 54h 55' 45'' + 00h 05' 26'' B : 1'' -
21 JACK HAIG 74 MITCHELTON - SCOTT 54h 57' 30'' + 00h 07' 11'' - -
22 LAURENS DE PLUS 93 QUICK - STEP FLOORS 54h 58' 13'' + 00h 07' 54'' B : 4'' -
23 RUDY MOLARD 54 GROUPAMA - FDJ 54h 58' 23'' + 00h 08' 04'' - P : 00' 20'' 24 LOUIS MEINTJES 101 TEAM DIMENSION DATA 54h 58' 28'' + 00h 08' 09'' - -
25 MIKEL BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL 214 EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 54h 59' 49'' + 00h 09' 30'' - -
26 HERMANN PERNSTEINER 7 BAHRAIN - MERIDA 54h 59' 54'' + 00h 09' 35'' - -
27 DAVIDE FORMOLO 44 BORA - HANSGROHE 55h 02' 18'' + 00h 11' 59'' - -
28 SERGIO LUIS HENAO MONTOYA 144 TEAM SKY 55h 02' 46'' + 00h 12' 27'' - -
29 BAUKE MOLLEMA 161 TREK - SEGAFREDO 55h 03' 23'' + 00h 13' 04'' B : 15'' -
30 CRISTIAN RODRIGUEZ MARTIN 196 CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 55h 04' 11'' + 00h 13' 52'' - -
31 RICHARD CARAPAZ 85 MOVISTAR TEAM 55h 04' 24'' + 00h 14' 05'' - -
32 GORKA IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI 3 BAHRAIN - MERIDA 55h 04' 39'' + 00h 14' 20'' - -
33 MERHAWI KUDUS 107 TEAM DIMENSION DATA 55h 05' 43'' + 00h 15' 24'' - -
34 ILNUR ZAKARIN 121 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 55h 06' 48'' + 00h 16' 29'' - -
35 DYLAN TEUNS 37 BMC RACING TEAM 55h 06' 53'' + 00h 16' 34'' B : 9'' -
36 LUIS GUILLERMO MAS BONET 194 CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 55h 07' 39'' + 00h 17' 20'' B : 5'' -
37 DANIEL MORENO FERNANDEZ 115 TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 55h 08' 55'' + 00h 18' 36''
38 NICOLAS ROCHE 35 BMC RACING TEAM 55h 09' 11'' + 00h 18' 52'' - -
39 HUBERT DUPONT 11 AG2R LA MONDIALE 55h 10' 25'' + 00h 20' 06'' - - 40 BEN GASTAUER 15
AG2R LA MONDIALE 55h 16' 19'' + 00h 26' 00'' - -
41 SEPP KUSS 135 TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 55h 16' 50'' + 00h 26' 31'' - -
42 DAVIDE VILLELLA 27 ASTANA PRO TEAM 55h 18' 18'' + 00h 27' 59'' - -
43 FLORIS DE TIER 134 TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 55h 22' 14'' + 00h 31' 55'' - -
44 EDUARD PRADES REVERTER 211 EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 55h 24' 24'' + 00h 34' 05'' - -
45 EDWARD RAVASI 178 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 55h 26' 33'' + 00h 36' 14'' - -
46 JOSE HERRADA 204
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 55h 26' 57'' + 00h 36' 38'' - -
47 JAI HINDLEY 154 TEAM SUNWEB 55h 27' 31'' + 00h 37' 12'' - -
48 MAXIME MONFORT 66 LOTTO SOUDAL 55h 27' 53'' + 00h 37' 34'' - -
49 SIMON CLARKE 112 TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 55h 30' 16'' + 00h 39' 57'' B : 10''
50 SIMON GESCHKE 153 TEAM SUNWEB 55h 31' 52'' + 00h 41' 33'' - -
51 SERGIO PARDILLA BELLON 191 CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 55h 32' 42'' + 00h 42' 23'' - -
52 RETO HOLLENSTEIN 124 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 55h 33' 13'' + 00h 42' 54'' B : 2'' -
53 MICHAEL WOODS 118 TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 55h 33' 31'' + 00h 43' 12''
54 FRANCO PELLIZOTTI 6 BAHRAIN - MERIDA 55h 33' 33'' + 00h 43' 14'' B : 4'' -
55 PAVEL KOCHETKOV 125 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 55h 34' 46'' + 00h 44' 27'' - -
56 TAO GEOGHEGAN HART 143 TEAM SKY 55h 37' 25'' + 00h 47' 06'' - -
57 AMANUEL GHEBREIGZABHIER WERKILUL 104 TEAM DIMENSION DATA 55h 37' 40'' + 00h 47' 21'' - -
58 VALERIO CONTI 174 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 55h 40' 06'' + 00h 49' 47'' B : 1'' -
59 FABIO FELLINE 165 TREK - SEGAFREDO 55h 40' 30'' + 00h 50' 11'' - -
60 BJORG LAMBRECHT 65 LOTTO SOUDAL 55h 41' 43'' + 00h 51' 24'' - -
61 PELLO BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA 22 ASTANA PRO TEAM 55h 42' 16'' + 00h 51' 57'' - -
62 IGOR ANTON HERNANDEZ 102 TEAM DIMENSION DATA 55h 42' 53'' + 00h 52' 34'' - -
63 OSCAR RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA 217 EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 55h 43' 34'' + 00h 53' 15'' B : 10''
64 ANDREY ZEITS 28 ASTANA PRO TEAM 55h 43' 59'' + 00h 53' 40'' - -
65 THOMAS DE GENDT 64 LOTTO SOUDAL 55h 45' 11'' + 00h 54' 52'' B : 5'' -
66 LÉO VINCENT 58 GROUPAMA - FDJ 55h 46' 32'' + 00h 56' 13'' B : 2'' - 67 BRENT BOOKWALTER 32 BMC RACING TEAM 55h 46' 39'' + 00h 56' 20'' - -
68 WINNER ANDREW ANACONA 83 MOVISTAR TEAM 55h 46' 41'' + 00h 56' 22'' - -
69 DARIO CATALDO 23 ASTANA PRO TEAM 55h 47' 11'' + 00h 56' 52'' - -
70 DAMIEN HOWSON 75 MITCHELTON - SCOTT 55h 47' 19'' + 00h 57' 00'' - -
71 STÉPHANE ROSSETTO 207 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 55h 48' 56'' + 00h 58' 37'' B : 3'' - 72 VINCENZO NIBALI 1 BAHRAIN - MERIDA 55h 48' 59'' + 00h 58' 40'' - -
73 JAY MC CARTHY 46 BORA - HANSGROHE 55h 49' 38'' + 00h 59' 19'' - -
74 NELSON OLIVEIRA 87 MOVISTAR TEAM 55h 52' 26'' + 01h 02' 07'' - -
75 SANDER ARMEE 62 LOTTO SOUDAL 55h 53' 29'' + 01h 03' 10'' - -
76 JOSEPH ROSSKOPF 36 BMC RACING TEAM 55h 54' 58'' + 01h 04' 39'' - -
77 ALESSANDRO DE MARCHI 33 BMC RACING TEAM 55h 56' 05'' + 01h 05' 46'' B : 16'' -
78 ARITZ BAGUES KALPARSORO 213 EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 55h 57' 10'' + 01h 06' 51'' - -
79 TIAGO MACHADO 127 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 55h 57' 11'' + 01h 06' 52'' B : 3'' -
80 RYAN GIBBONS 105 TEAM DIMENSION DATA 55h 58' 33'' + 01h 08' 14'' - -
81 PIERRE ROLLAND 116 TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 55h 59' 15'' + 01h 08' 56'' B : 7''82 OMAR FRAILE MATARRANZ 24 ASTANA PRO TEAM 55h 59' 39'' + 01h 09' 20'' - -
83 NICHOLAS JACK WILLIAM SCHULTZ 197 CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 56h 00' 37'' + 01h 10' 18'' - -
84 ANDREY AMADOR 82 MOVISTAR TEAM 56h 01' 59'' + 01h 11' 40'' - P : 00' 40''
85 TOM VAN ASBROECK 117 TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 56h 04' 11'' + 01h 13' 52''
86 ADAM YATES 78 MITCHELTON - SCOTT 56h 06' 35'' + 01h 16' 16'' - -
87 SALVATORE PUCCIO 146 TEAM SKY 56h 09' 02'' + 01h 18' 43'' - -
88 NANS PETERS 18 AG2R LA MONDIALE 56h 11' 03'' + 01h 20' 44'' - -
89 ALEXANDRE GENIEZ 16 AG2R LA MONDIALE 56h 12' 05'' + 01h 21' 46'' B : 10'' - 90 RICHIE PORTE 31 BMC RACING TEAM 56h 13' 22'' + 01h 23' 03'' B : 1'' P : 00' 20''
91 JAN HIRT 25 ASTANA PRO TEAM 56h 13' 57'' + 01h 23' 38'' - -
92 OSCAR CABEDO CARDA 183 BURGOS BH 56h 17' 37'' + 01h 27' 18'' - -
93 JETSE BOL 182 BURGOS BH 56h 18' 18'' + 01h 27' 59'' - -
94 JORGE CUBERO GALVEZ 184 BURGOS BH 56h 19' 17'' + 01h 28' 58'' B : 6'' -
95 JESUS EZQUERRA MUELA 185 BURGOS BH 56h 22' 36'' + 01h 32' 17'' B : 3'' -
96 ROHAN DENNIS 34 BMC RACING TEAM 56h 24' 54'' + 01h 34' 35'' - -
97 JHONATAN RESTREPO VALENCIA 128 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 56h 25' 25'' + 01h 35' 06'' B : 6'' -
98 MARTIJN TUSVELD 157 TEAM SUNWEB 56h 26' 18'' + 01h 35' 59'' - -
99 TIESJ BENOOT 61 LOTTO SOUDAL 56h 26' 51'' + 01h 36' 32'' - -
100 JONATHAN CASTROVIEJO 142 TEAM SKY 56h 28' 44'' + 01h 38' 25'' - -
101 JOSÉ MENDES 181 BURGOS BH 56h 29' 13'' + 01h 38' 54'' - -
102 IMANOL ERVITI 86 MOVISTAR TEAM 56h 30' 32'' + 01h 40' 13'' - -
103 PIETER SERRY 98 QUICK - STEP FLOORS 56h 33' 18'' + 01h 42' 59'' - -
104 DRIES DEVENYNS 94 QUICK - STEP FLOORS 56h 33' 34'' + 01h 43' 15'' - -
105 FRANCISCO JOSE VENTOSO ALBERDI 38 BMC RACING TEAM 56h 34' 36'' + 01h 44' 17'' - -
106 MIKEL ITURRIA SEGUROLA 216 EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 56h 34' 47'' + 01h 44' 28'' - -
107 MARK PADUN 5 BAHRAIN - MERIDA 56h 35' 06'' + 01h 44' 47'' B : 4'' -
108 NICOLA CONCI 164 TREK - SEGAFREDO 56h 35' 38'' + 01h 45' 19'' B : 1'' -
109 VICTOR CAMPENAERTS 63 LOTTO SOUDAL 56h 35' 38'' + 01h 45' 19'' B : 1'' -
110 ALEX ARANBURU DEBA 192 CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 56h 35' 46'' + 01h 45' 27'' - -
111 IVAN GARCIA CORTINA 2 BAHRAIN - MERIDA 56h 38' 40'' + 01h 48' 21'' - -
112 LUIS ANGEL MATE MARDONES 206
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 56h 39' 55'' + 01h 49' 36'' B : 5'' -
113 HECTOR SAEZ BENITO 218 EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 56h 40' 56'' + 01h 50' 37'' B : 2'' -
114 NIKITA STALNOV 26 ASTANA PRO TEAM 56h 42' 08'' + 01h 51' 49'' B : 6'' -
115 MIKAEL CHEREL 12 AG2R LA MONDIALE 56h 43' 08'' + 01h 52' 49'' - - 116 LUKAS PÖSTLBERGER 47 BORA - HANSGROHE 56h 43' 21'' + 01h 53' 02'' - -
117 MICHAEL ALBASINI 72 MITCHELTON - SCOTT 56h 46' 25'' + 01h 56' 06'' - -
118 PETER SAGAN 41 BORA - HANSGROHE 56h 46' 28'' + 01h 56' 09'' B : 22'' P : 00' 20''
119 JOHANN VAN ZYL 108 TEAM DIMENSION DATA 56h 46' 29'' + 01h 56' 10'' - -
120 DYLAN VAN BAARLE 148 TEAM SKY 56h 47' 41'' + 01h 57' 22'' B : 6'' -
121 SVEN ERIK BYSTRØM 172 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 56h 47' 43'' + 01h 57' 24'' - -
122 VEGARD STAKE LAENGEN 175 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 56h 48' 16'' + 01h 57' 57'' - -
123 MICKAEL DELAGE 52 GROUPAMA - FDJ 56h 49' 27'' + 01h 59' 08'' - - 124 MIKE TEUNISSEN 156 TEAM SUNWEB 56h 49' 52'' + 01h 59' 33'' - -
125 MATHIAS LE TURNIER 205 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 56h 50' 16'' + 01h 59' 57'' - - 126 TOSH VAN DER SANDE 67 LOTTO SOUDAL 56h 50' 23'' + 02h 00' 04'' - -
127 JONATHAN LASTRA MARTINEZ 193 CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 56h 50' 29'' + 02h 00' 10'' - -
128 SEBASTIAN LANGEVELD 114 TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 56h 51' 50'' + 02h 01' 31''
129 GARIKOITZ BRAVO OIARBIDE 215 EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 56h 55' 24'' + 02h 05' 05'' - -
130 MATTEO TRENTIN 77 MITCHELTON - SCOTT 56h 58' 30'' + 02h 08' 11'' - -
131 BENJAMIN THOMAS 57 GROUPAMA - FDJ 57h 05' 03'' + 02h 14' 44'' - - 132 JORDI SIMON CASULLERAS 186 BURGOS BH 57h 05' 18'' + 02h 14' 59'' - -
133 MARKEL IRIZAR ARAMBURU 166 TREK - SEGAFREDO 57h 06' 12'' + 02h 15' 53'' - -
134 MICHAEL STORER 155 TEAM SUNWEB 57h 07' 00'' + 02h 16' 41'' - -
135 PAVEL SIVAKOV 147 TEAM SKY 57h 07' 04'' + 02h 16' 45'' - -
136 JOHANNES FRÖHLINGER 152 TEAM SUNWEB 57h 07' 14'' + 02h 16' 55'' - -
137 IAN BOSWELL 122 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 57h 09' 16'' + 02h 18' 57'' - P : 00' 20''
138 KIEL REIJNEN 168 TREK - SEGAFREDO 57h 09' 26'' + 02h 19' 07'' - -
139 KASPER ASGREEN 92 QUICK - STEP FLOORS 57h 10' 05'' + 02h 19' 46'' - -
140 ANTONIO MOLINA CANET 195 CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 57h 10' 45'' + 02h 20' 26'' B : 1'' -
141 GIACOMO NIZZOLO 167 TREK - SEGAFREDO 57h 12' 13'' + 02h 21' 54'' B : 10'' -
142 PABLO TORRES MUIÑO 188 BURGOS BH 57h 13' 50'' + 02h 23' 31'' - -
143 BERT-JAN LINDEMAN 137 TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 57h 14' 11'' + 02h 23' 52'' - -
144 ANTOINE DUCHESNE 53
GROUPAMA - FDJ 57h 15' 00'' + 02h 24' 41'' - -
145 STEPHEN CUMMINGS 103 TEAM DIMENSION DATA 57h 15' 59'' + 02h 25' 40'' - -
146 MARC SARREAU 56 GROUPAMA - FDJ 57h 16' 36'' + 02h 26' 17'' - - 147 LUKA PIBERNIK 8 BAHRAIN - MERIDA 57h 18' 38'' + 02h 28' 19'' - -
148 SIMONE CONSONNI 173 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 57h 19' 41'' + 02h 29' 22'' - -
149 DANIELE BENNATI 84 MOVISTAR TEAM 57h 19' 43'' + 02h 29' 24'' - -
150 LOIC CHETOUT 202 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 57h 20' 07'' + 02h 29' 48'' - - 151 KENNETH VANBILSEN 208
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 57h 20' 48'' + 02h 30' 29'' - -
152 ELIA VIVIANI 91 QUICK - STEP FLOORS 57h 22' 51'' + 02h 32' 32'' B : 24'' -
153 DANNY VAN POPPEL 138 TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 57h 24' 07'' + 02h 33' 48'' B : 10'' -
154 LUKA MEZGEC 76 MITCHELTON - SCOTT 57h 25' 10'' + 02h 34' 51'' - -
155 THOMAS LEEZER 136 TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 57h 25' 19'' + 02h 35' 00'' - -
156 MICHAEL MØRKØV 96 QUICK - STEP FLOORS 57h 25' 33'' + 02h 35' 14'' - -
157 JELLE WALLAYS 68 LOTTO SOUDAL 57h 26' 12'' + 02h 35' 53'' B : 2'' -
158 JON ABERASTURI IZAGA 212 EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 57h 27' 14'' + 02h 36' 55'' - -
159 DIEGO RUBIO HERNANDEZ 187 BURGOS BH 57h 27' 40'' + 02h 37' 21'' - -
160 MITCHELL DOCKER 113 TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 57h 30' 20'' + 02h 40' 01''
161 MARCUS BURGHARDT 43 BORA - HANSGROHE 57h 33' 32'' + 02h 43' 13'' - -
162 FABIO SABATINI 97 QUICK - STEP FLOORS 57h 35' 39'' + 02h 45' 20'' - -
163 MICHAEL SCHWARZMANN 48 BORA - HANSGROHE 57h 37' 08'' + 02h 46' 49'' - -
164 ALEXANDER EDMONDSON 73 MITCHELTON - SCOTT 57h 42' 34'' + 02h 52' 15'' - -
165 LARS BOOM 133 TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 57h 45' 47'' + 02h 55' 28'' - -
166 MAXIMILIAN RICHARD WALSCHEID 158 TEAM SUNWEB 57h 46' 27'' + 02h 56' 08'' - -
167 NELSON ANDRES SOTO MARTINEZ 198 CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 57h 47' 35'' + 02h 57' 16'' - -
168 MATTHIAS BRÄNDLE 163 TREK - SEGAFREDO 58h 01' 44'' + 03h 11' 25'' - -
169 JULIEN DUVAL 13 AG2R LA MONDIALE 58h 04' 43'' + 03h 14' 24'' - - .