VICTOIRE DE DYLAN GROENEWEGEN (LottoNL) CLASSEMENT1 Groenewegen Dylan Team LottoNL-Jumbo 4:14:33 2 Degenkolb John Trek - Segafredo ,,
3 Stuyven Jasper Trek - Segafredo ,,
4 Vermeulen Emiel
Roubaix Lille Métropole ,,
5 Welten Bram Team
Fortuneo - Samsic ,,
6 van Genechten Jonas
Vital Concept Cycling Club ,,
7 Planckaert Baptiste Team Katusha - Alpecin ,,
8 Dehaes Kenny WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,,
9 de Bie Sean Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,,
10 Havik Yoeri Vlasman Track/Road Continental Cycling Team ,,
11 Boudat Thomas Direct Energie ,, 12 Wouters Enzo Lotto Soudal ,,
13 Dainese Alberto SEG Racing Academy ,,
14 Wippert Wouter Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij ,,
15 Verhelst Louis Tarteletto - Isorex ,,
16 Jans Roy Cibel - Cebon ,,
17 Barbier Pierre Roubaix Lille Métropole ,, 18 Nõmmela Aksel BEAT Cycling Club ,,
19 Noppe Christophe Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,,
20 Jules Justin WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,, 21 Bol Cees SEG Racing Academy ,,
22 Desale Nahom BEAT Cycling Club ,,
23 Stockman Abram Tarteletto - Isorex ,,
24 Havik Piotr BEAT Cycling Club ,,
25 Biermans Jenthe Team Katusha - Alpecin ,,
26 Gerts Floris Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij ,,
27 Vallée Boris Wanty - Groupe Gobert ,,
28 Røinås Fridtjof Team Joker Icopal ,,
29 Duquennoy Jimmy WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,,
30 Farazijn Maxime Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,,
31 Maas Jan SEG Racing Academy ,,
32 Capiot Amaury Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,,
33 Stockman Michiel Tarteletto - Isorex ,,
34 Stassen Julien WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,,
35 Hoeyberghs Daan BEAT Cycling Club ,,
36 Enger Sondre Holst Israel Cycling Academy ,,
37 Vanspeybrouck Pieter Wanty - Groupe Gobert ,,
38 De Witte Mathias Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,,
39 Kneisky Morgan Roubaix Lille Métropole ,, 40 Stevens Timothy Cibel - Cebon ,,
41 Antunes Tiago SEG Racing Academy ,,
42 Boucher David Tarteletto - Isorex ,,
43 Maes Alexander Tarteletto - Isorex ,,
44 Smit Willie Team Katusha - Alpecin ,,
45 Sellier Simon Direct Energie ,, 46 Raymackers Cedric Cibel - Cebon ,,
47 Van Hoecke Gijs Team LottoNL-Jumbo ,,
48 Bouvry Dieter Cibel - Cebon ,,
49 Planckaert Emiel Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,,
50 Leroux Samuel Roubaix Lille Métropole ,, 51 Kreder Wesley Wanty - Groupe Gobert ,,
52 Waeytens Zico Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,,
53 Seynaeve Lander
Roubaix Lille Métropole ,,
54 Abraham Daniel BEAT Cycling Club ,,
55 Guernalec Thibault Team Fortuneo - Samsic ,, 56 Skjerping Kristoffer Team Joker Icopal ,,
57 De Winter Ludwig WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,,
58 Mengoulas Alex BEAT Cycling Club ,,
59 Rasch Jesper SEG Racing Academy ,,
60 Coenen Dennis Cibel - Cebon ,,
61 Dupont Timothy Wanty - Groupe Gobert ,,
62 de Greef Robbert Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij ,,
63 Olivier Daan Team LottoNL-Jumbo ,,
64 van Zijl Melvin Vlasman Track/Road Continental Cycling Team ,,
65 Lecroq Jérémy Vital Concept Cycling Club ,, 66 Vantomme Maxime WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,,
67 Forfang Ole Team Joker Icopal ,,
68 De Bondt Dries Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,,
69 Tiller Rasmus Team Joker Icopal ,,
70 van Goethem Brian Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij ,,
71 Rickaert Jonas Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,,
72 Pichot Alexandre Direct Energie ,, 73 van Poppel Boy Trek - Segafredo 0:09
74 Tronet Steven Roubaix Lille Métropole 0:12 75 Marchand Gianni Cibel - Cebon ,,
76 Spengler Lukas WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 0:14
77 Kruopis Aidis Vérandas Willems-Crelan 0:16
78 Weemaes Sasha Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 0:18
79 Bugter Luuc Vérandas Willems-Crelan 0:20
80 Van Keirsbulck Guillaume Wanty - Groupe Gobert ,,
81 Maes Nikolas Lotto Soudal ,,
82 Van der Burg Joost Vlasman Track/Road Continental Cycling Team ,,
83 Carbel Michael
Team Fortuneo - Samsic ,,
84 Le Bon Johan Vital Concept Cycling Club ,, 85 Goebeert Pierre Wanty - Groupe Gobert ,,
86 Vangstad Andreas Team Joker Icopal ,,
87 Hoelgaard Markus Team Joker Icopal ,,
88 Lecamus-Lambert Florentin Team Fortuneo - Samsic ,, 89 Verboom Minne SEG Racing Academy ,,
90 Sagiv Guy Israel Cycling Academy ,,
91 Goldstein Roy Israel Cycling Academy ,,
92 Beukeboom Dion Vlasman Track/Road Continental Cycling Team ,,
93 Vermeltfoort Coen Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij ,,
94 Vachon Florian Team Fortuneo - Samsic ,,
95 Gérard Arnaud Team Fortuneo - Samsic ,, 96 Evensen Henrik Team Joker Icopal ,,
97 Lauk Karl Patrick Team Fortuneo - Samsic ,,
98 Stroetinga Wim Vlasman Track/Road Continental Cycling Team ,,
99 Morice Julien Vital Concept Cycling Club ,,
100 Gène Yohann Direct Energie ,, 101 van Schip Jan-Willem Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij ,,
102 Garel Adrien Vital Concept Cycling Club ,, 103 Van Hecke Preben Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,,
104 Duvigneau Beau Vlasman Track/Road Continental Cycling Team ,,
105 Van Den Dool Kelvin Vlasman Track/Road Continental Cycling Team ,,
106 Sieberg Marcel Lotto Soudal ,,
107 Mullen Ryan Trek - Segafredo 0:35
108 Nijssen Kenny Team Katusha - Alpecin ,,
109 Steels Stijn Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,,
110 Frame Alex Trek - Segafredo ,,
111 Gaudin Damien Direct Energie 0:37
112 Lemoine Gaëtan Vital Concept Cycling Club 0:39 113 Tzortzakis Polychronis Tarteletto - Isorex 0:41
114 Wynants Maarten Team LottoNL-Jumbo 0:42
115 Tankink Bram Team LottoNL-Jumbo ,,
116 Meijers Jeroen Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij ,,
117 Frison Frederik Lotto Soudal 0:44
118 Naesen Lawrence Lotto Soudal ,,
119 Dewulf Stan Lotto Soudal ,,
120 Dernies Tom
Roubaix Lille Métropole 0:46
121 Reza Kévin Vital Concept Cycling Club 0:54 122 van Winden Dennis Israel Cycling Academy 0:59
123 Jensen August Israel Cycling Academy ,,
124 Neilands Krists Israel Cycling Academy ,,
125 Wagner Robert Team LottoNL-Jumbo 1:26
126 Martens Paul Team LottoNL-Jumbo ,,
127 Devriendt Tom Wanty - Groupe Gobert 2:52
128 Van Dyck Wesley BEAT Cycling Club ,,
129 Strakhov Dmitry Team Katusha - Alpecin 3:14
130 Carisey Clément Israel Cycling Academy 4:26
131 Petit Adrien Direct Energie ,, 132 Pedersen Mads Trek - Segafredo 5:07
133 Haas Nathan Team Katusha - Alpecin ,,
134 De Bock Stijn Cibel - Cebon ,,
135 Alafaci Eugenio Trek - Segafredo ,,
DNF Greipel André Lotto Soudal
DNF Cardis Romain Direct Energie DNF Mannaerts Jelle Tarteletto - Isorex
.