VICTOIRE DE BAUKE MOLLEMA (Trek) POUR LA 2e PLACECLASSEMENT1 Bauke Mollema 1986 Netherlands Trek - Segafredo 4h 25' 04" 2 Carlos Barbero 1991 Spain Movistar Team 06"
3 Manuel Belletti 1985 Italy Androni Giocattoli 06"
4 Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle 1988 Spain Nippo - Vini Fantini 06"
5 Riccardo Minali 1995 Italy Astana Pro Team 06"
6 Matteo Trentin 1989 Italy Mitchelton - Scott 06"
7 Leonardo Basso 1993 Italy Team Sky 06"
8 Mathieu Ladagnous 1984 France Groupama - FDJ 06" 9 Koen Bouwman 1993 Netherlands Team LottoNL - Jumbo 06"
10 Kristian Sbaragli 1990 Italy Israel Cycling Academy 06"
11 Marco Canola 1988 Italy Nippo - Vini Fantini 06"
12 Mirco Maestri 1991 Italy Bardiani - CSF 06"
13 Sonny Colbrelli 1990 Italy Bahrain - Merida 06"
14 Matteo Montaguti 1984 Italy
AG2R La Mondiale 06"
15 Antwan Tolhoek 1994 Netherlands Team LottoNL - Jumbo 06"
16 Alexandr Riabushenko 1995 Belarus UAE Team Emirates 06"
17 Simone Velasco 1995 Italy Wilier Triestina 06"
18 Davide Ballerini 1994 Italy Androni Giocattoli 06"
19 Vincenzo Albanese 1996 Italy Bardiani - CSF 06"
20 Natnael Berhane 1991 Eritrea Dimension Data 06"
21 Pierre Latour 1993 France AG2R La Mondiale 06" 22 Jasha Sütterlin 1992 Germany Movistar Team 06"
23 Jan Polanc 1992 Slovenia UAE Team Emirates 06"
24 Axel Domont 1990 France AG2R La Mondiale 06" 25 Davide Gabburo 1993 Italy Amore & Vita - Prodir 06"
26 Leo Vincent 1995 France Groupama - FDJ 06"
27 Mickaël Cherel 1986 France AG2R La Mondiale 06" 28 Jorge Arcas 1992 Spain Movistar Team 06"
29 Toms Skujins 1991 Latvia Trek - Segafredo 06"
30 Nicola Bagioli 1995 Italy Nippo - Vini Fantini 06"
31 David Gaudu 1996 France Groupama - FDJ 06"
32 Nans Peters 1994 France AG2R La Mondiale 06" 33 Floris De Tier 1992 Belgium Team LottoNL - Jumbo 06"
34 Michael Gogl 1993 Austria Trek - Segafredo 06"
35 Sergey Chernetski 1990 Russia Astana Pro Team 06"
36 Francesco Gavazzi 1984 Italy Androni Giocattoli 06"
37 Luca Wackermann 1992 Italy Bardiani - CSF 14"
38 Steven Kruijswijk 1987 Netherlands Team LottoNL - Jumbo 14"
39 Manuele Mori 1980 Italy UAE Team Emirates 18"
40 Luis León Sánchez 1983 Spain Astana Pro Team 18"
41 Mattia Cattaneo 1990 Italy Androni Giocattoli 21"
42 Daan Olivier 1992 Netherlands Team LottoNL - Jumbo 22"
43 Tanel Kangert 1987 Estonia Astana Pro Team 31"
44 Ruben Fernandez 1991 Spain Movistar Team 34"
45 Simone Ponzi 1987 Italy Nippo - Vini Fantini 34"
46 Sebastian Schönberger 1994 Austria Wilier Triestina 45"
47 Roman Kreuziger 1986 Czech Republic Mitchelton - Scott 45"
48 Eros Capecchi 1986 Italy Quick-Step Floors 45"
49 Daniel Martinez 1996 Colombia Team EF Education First - Drapac 45"
50 Sergey Lagutin 1981 Uzbekistan Gazprom - RusVelo 52"
51 Robert Power 1995 Australia Mitchelton - Scott 56"
52 Nicholas Schultz 1994 Australia Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 56"
53 Sebastien Reichenbach 1989 Switzerland
Groupama - FDJ 56"
54 Thibaut Pinot 1990 France Groupama - FDJ 56" 55 Steve Cummings 1981 Great Britain Dimension Data 56"
56 Luka Mezgec 1988 Slovenia Mitchelton - Scott 1' 06"
57 Nicholas Dlamini 1995 South Africa Dimension Data 1' 53"
58 Mattia Frapporti 1994 Italy Androni Giocattoli 2' 00"
59 Paolo Toto 1991 Italy Sangemini - MG.Kvis 2' 00"
60 Vladislav Kulikov 1996 Russia Gazprom - RusVelo 2' 00"
61 Cristian Rocchetta 1998 Italy General Store Bottoli Zardini 2' 00"
62 Simone Ravanelli 1995 Italy Biesse Carrera Gavardo 2' 00"
63 Danilo Celano 1989 Italy Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 2' 00"
64 Guy Niv 1994 Israel Israel Cycling Academy 2' 00"
65 Antonio Di Sante 1993 Italy Sangemini - MG.Kvis 2' 00"
66 Sho Hatsuyama 1988 Japan Nippo - Vini Fantini 2' 00"
67 Marco Frapporti 1985 Italy Androni Giocattoli 2' 00"
68 Michael Bresciani 1994 Italy Bardiani - CSF 2' 00"
69 Cyrus Monk 1996 Australia Team EF Education First - Drapac 2' 00"
70 Jan-André Freuler 1992 Switzerland Amore & Vita - Prodir 2' 00"
71 Riccardo Stacchiotti 1991 Italy MSTina-Focus 2' 00"
72 Jose Fernandes 1995 Portugal Team EF Education First - Drapac 2' 00"
73 Robert Gesink 1986 Netherlands Team LottoNL - Jumbo 2' 00"
74 Andriy Grivko 1983 Ukraine Astana Pro Team 2' 00"
75 Joe Dombrowski 1991 USA Team EF Education First - Drapac 2' 00"
76 Samuele Zambelli 1998 Italy Iseo Serrature Rime 2' 00"
77 David López 1981 Spain Team Sky 2' 00"
78 Davide Orrico 1990 Italy Vorarlberg - Santic 2' 00"
79 Colin Stüssi 1993 Switzerland Amore & Vita - Prodir 2' 00"
80 Andrea Vendrame 1994 Italy Androni Giocattoli 2' 00"
81 Alessandro Tonelli 1992 Italy Bardiani - CSF 2' 00"
82 Egan Arley Bernal 1997 Colombia Team Sky 2' 00"
83 Jacques Janse Van Rensburg 1987 South Africa Dimension Data 2' 00"
84 Luca Mozzato 1998 Italy Dimension Data for Qhubeka 2' 00"
85 Enrico Battaglin 1989 Italy Team LottoNL - Jumbo 2' 00"
86 Ben Swift 1987 Great Britain UAE Team Emirates 2' 00"
87 Edoardo Zardini 1989 Italy Wilier Triestina 2' 00"
88 Owain Doull 1993 Great Britain Team Sky 2' 00"
89 Ian Stannard 1987 Great Britain Team Sky 2' 00"
90 Kristjan Koren 1986 Slovenia Bahrain - Merida 3' 41"
91 Michal Golas 1984 Poland Team Sky 4' 50"
92 Simone Petilli 1993 Italy UAE Team Emirates 4' 57"
93 Antonio Nibali 1992 Italy Bahrain - Merida 4' 57"
94 Fabio Mazzucco 1999 Italy Trevigiani - Phonix - Hemus 4' 57"
95 Matteo Bono 1983 Italy UAE Team Emirates 4' 57"
96 Luka Pibernik 1993 Slovenia Bahrain - Merida 4' 57"
97 Nikita Stalnov 1991 Kazakhstan Astana Pro Team 5' 04"
98 Sam Bewley 1987 New Zealand Mitchelton - Scott 5' 50"
99 Carlos Verona 1992 Spain Mitchelton - Scott 5' 50"
100 Mads Pedersen 1995 Denmark Trek - Segafredo 5' 50"
101 Carlos Betancur 1989 Colombia Movistar Team 5' 50"
102 Awet Gebremedhin 1992 Eritrea Israel Cycling Academy 6' 23"
103 Alberto Amici 1993 Italy Biesse Carrera Gavardo 6' 23"
104 Sergey Firsanov 1982 Russia Gazprom - RusVelo 6' 23"
105 Miguel Eduardo Florez Lopez 1996 Colombia Wilier Triestina 6' 23"
106 Andrea Garosio 1993 Italy Bahrain - Merida 6' 23"
107 Ilia Koshevoy 1991 Belarus Wilier Triestina 6' 23"
108 Jose Manuel Diaz Gallego 1995 Spain Israel Cycling Academy 6' 23"
109 Johann Van Zyl 1991 South Africa Dimension Data 6' 23"
110 Andrea Guardini 1989 Italy Bardiani - CSF 6' 23"
111 Roman Maikin 1990 Russia Gazprom - RusVelo 6' 23"
112 Ben Hermans 1986 Belgium Israel Cycling Academy 6' 23"
113 William Bonnet 1982 France Groupama - FDJ 7' 16"
114 Anthony Roux 1987 France Groupama - FDJ 7' 16" 115 Denis Marian Vulcan 1999 Romania MSTina-Focus 8' 07"
116 Eugenio Alafaci 1990 Italy Trek - Segafredo 8' 07"
117 Andrea Ruscetta 1990 Italy MSTina-Focus 8' 07"
118 Luis Mas Bonet 1989 Spain Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 8' 07"
119 Evgeny Kobernyak 1995 Russia Gazprom - RusVelo 8' 07"
120 Dario Puccioni 1996 Italy Sangemini - MG.Kvis 8' 07"
121 Matteo Draperi 1991 Italy Sangemini - MG.Kvis 8' 07"
122 Viesturs Luksevics 1987 Latvia Amore & Vita - Prodir 8' 07"
123 Michel Piccot 1997 Italy Biesse Carrera Gavardo 8' 07"
124 Lorenzo Delco 1995 Switzerland Biesse Carrera Gavardo 8' 07"
125 Alessandro Marinozzi 1998 Italy Sangemini - MG.Kvis 8' 07"
126 Maris Bogdanovics 1991 Latvia Amore & Vita - Prodir 8' 07"
127 Cristian Rodriguez 1995 Spain Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 8' 07"
128 Kim Magnusson 1992 Sweden Team EF Education First - Drapac 8' 07"
129 Alvaro Cuadros 1995 Spain Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 8' 07"
130 Niccolo Salvietti 1993 Italy Sangemini - MG.Kvis 8' 07"
.