CLASSEMENTS DE LA 2e ETAPEETAPEVICTOIRE DE GIULIO CICCONE (TREK) 1 CICCONE Giulio TFS 2 PINOT Thibaut GFC +0.787
3 BARDET Romain ALM +1.233
4 CALMEJANE Lilian TDE +1.498
5 VUILLERMOZ Alexis ALM +1.595
6 EL FARES Julien DMP +1.850
7 EDET Nicolas COF +2.5148 CARTHY Hugh John EF1 +3.160
9 FRANKINY Kilian
GFC +3.416
10 COMBAUD Romain DMP +10.078
11 MOLARD Rudy GFC +10.27912 DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd EF1 +34.932
13 SIMON Julien COF +42.877
14 LE TURNIER Mathias COF +45.523
15 MOINARD Amael PCB +45.68716 BARCELO ARAGON Fernando EUS +1:07.783
17 LUDVIGSSON Tobias
GFC +1:08.226
18 PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson TFS +1:10.317
19 LUNKE Sindre Skjøstad RIW +1:11.349
20 VINJEBO Emil Nygaard RIW +1:23.164
21 PEYSKENS Dimitri WVA +1:27.112
22 HIVERT Jonathan TDE +1:37.09923 BUSATO Matteo ANS +1:46.534
24 SBARAGLI Kristian ICA +1:56.818
25 LE CUNFF Kevin AUB +2:04.225
26 LEDANOIS Kevin PCB +2:05.772
27 PEREZ Anthony COF +2:08.060
28 TURGIS Jimmy VCB +2:26.56129 RUMAC Josip ANS +2:26.957
30 CATAFORD Alexander ICA +2:38.627
31 BOIVIN Guillaume ICA +2:38.942
32 REBELLIN Davide CCS +3:12.335
33 ERIKSSON Lucas RIW +3:31.120
34 PETERS Nans ALM +3:40.82735 FELLINE Fabio TFS +3:47.211
36 GAUTIER Cyril VCB +4:24.53537 MATOS Nuno BBH +4:59.301
38 FEILLU Brice PCB +5:03.02439 MOLLY Kenny WVA +5:03.417
40 BURGAUDEAU Mathieu TDE +5:03.672
41 GENIEZ Alexandre ALM +5:03.92242 WIRTGEN Tom WVA +5:38.086
43 QUAADE Rasmus Christian RIW +5:38.512
44 FLOREZ LOPEZ Miguel Eduardo ANS +7:33.345
45 LADAGNOUS Matthieu GFC +7:34.42046 FINETTO Mauro
DMP +7:53.596
47 CHEREL Mikael ALM +9:25.277
48 OURSELIN Paul TDE +9:25.586
49 ROLLAND Pierre VCB +10:23.597
50 BAGOT Yoann VCB +10:30.27751 KANGERT Tanel EF1 +11:16.812
52 SPREAFICO Matteo ANS +11:16.933
53 MALDONADO Anthony AUB +12:21.787
54 DUPONT Hubert ALM +12:22.45155 EVRARD Laurent CCS +12:59.656
56 CONCI Nicola TFS +13:17.097
57 ANTOMARCHI Julien NRL +13:35.426
58 CAM Maxime VCB +13:35.87559 SUREDA MOREY Jaume BBH +14:34.026
60 MUÑOZ GIRALDO Daniel ANS +14:44.299
61 MAISON Jérémy PCB +14:55.85962 VANMARCKE Sep EF1 +17:50.867
63 VAN WINDEN Dennis ICA +17:50.941
64 LE ROUX Romain PCB +17:51.40965 DERNIES Tom
NRL +17:51.633
66 BERNARD Julien TFS +17:51.92167 MORABITO Steve
GFC +17:52.013
68 TOUZE Damien COF +17:52.498
69 VACHON Florian PCB +17:52.524
70 HARDY Romain PCB +17:52.80071 PREIDLER Georg
GFC +18:25.519
72 ISTA Kevyn WVA +18:26.479
73 NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas
DMP +18:27.436
74 THOMINET Camille AUB +19:31.380
75 TULIK Angelo TDE +19:31.390
76 GOUGEARD Alexis ALM +19:32.377
77 BOUDAT Thomas TDE +19:58.346
78 HUREL Tony AUB +22:05.44879 ENGER Sondre Holst ICA +22:15.567
80 SESSLER Nicolas BBH +22:19.902
81 MORTON Lachlan EF1 +22:21.430
82 MASSON Christophe NRL +22:21.48983 BRESCHEL Matti EF1 +22:21.600
84 BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel EUS +22:22.034
85 KAMP Alexander RIW +22:22.114
86 SIX Franklin WVA +22:22.559
87 VAN NIEKERK Morné
AUB +22:23.081
88 MORIN Emmanuel COF +22:23.29089 UDONDO SANTAMARIA Gotzon EUS +22:23.680
90 LANGELLOTTI Victor BBH +22:23.979
91 MAURELET Flavien AUB +22:24.01792 PAASSCHENS Mathijs WVA +22:24.178
93 BARRENETXEA URIARTE Ander EUS +22:24.515
94 AAEN Jonas RIW +22:24.874
95 ROBEET Ludovic WVA +22:25.110
96 VICHOT Arthur VCB +22:34.352
97 COUSIN Jerome TDE +22:35.250
98 PERICHON Pierre Luc COF +25:11.363
99 MOTTIER Justin VCB +32:34.556100 VENDRAME Andrea ANS +32:35.132
101 HAMZA Abderrahmane Mehdi CCS +32:35.597
102 SCHMIDT Fabien DMP +32:35.816
103 DE ROSSI Lucas DMP +32:44.689
104 FERASSE Thibault NRL +33:30.770GENERAL1 Giulio Ciccone 1994 Italy Trek - Segafredo 09:19:52 2 Julien El Fares 1985 France Delko Marseille - Provence + 00
3 Thibaut Pinot 1990 France Groupama - FDJ + 00
4 Alexis Vuillermoz 1988 France AG2R La Mondiale + 00
5 Romain Bardet 1990 France AG2R La Mondiale + 00
6 Nicolas Edet 1987 France Cofidis, Solutions Credits + 00 7 Hugh Carthy 1994 Great Britain EF Education First + 00
8 Rudy Molard 1989 France Groupama - FDJ + 10 9 Killian Frankiny 1994 Switzerland
Groupama - FDJ + 14
10 Mathias Le Turnier 1995 France Cofidis, Solutions Credits + 45 11 Dimitri Peyskens 1991 Belgium Wallonie Bruxelles + 01:27
12 Jarlinson Pantano 1988 Colombia Trek - Segafredo + 01:48
13 Joe Dombrowski 1991 USA EF Education First + 01:49
14 Julien Simon 1985 France Cofidis, Solutions Credits + 01:57
15 Sindre Skjøstad Lunke 1993 Norway Riwal Readynez Cycling Team + 02:02
16 Jonathan Hivert 1985 France Direct Energie + 02:07
17 Amaël Moinard 1982 France Team Arkéa - Samsic + 02:25
18 Matteo Busato 1987 Italy Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec + 02:27
19 Anthony Perez 1991 France Cofidis, Solutions Credits + 02:38
20 Fernando Barcelo Aragon 1996 Spain Euskadi Basque Country - Murias + 02:48
21 Kevin Ledanois 1993 France Team Arkéa - Samsic + 02:58
22 Lilian Calmejane 1992 France Direct Energie + 03:01
23 Emil Nygaard Vinjebo 1994 Denmark Riwal Readynez Cycling Team + 03:03
24 Lucas Eriksson 1996 Sweden Riwal Readynez Cycling Team + 03:12
25 Kevin Le Cunff 1988 France St. Michel - Auber 93 + 03:18
26 Romain Combaud 1991 France Delko Marseille - Provence + 03:20
27 Kristian Sbaragli 1990 Italy Israel Cycling Academy + 03:37
28 Alexander Cataford 1993 Canada Israel Cycling Academy + 04:18
29 Davide Rebellin 1971 Italy Sovac + 05:10
30 Guillaume Boivin 1989 Canada Israel Cycling Academy + 05:10
31 Fabio Felline 1990 Italy Trek - Segafredo + 05:27
32 Jimmy Turgis 1991 France Vital Concept - B&B Hotels + 05:36
33 Rasmus Christian Quaade 1990 Denmark Riwal Readynez Cycling Team + 06:30
34 Josip Rumac 1994 Croatia Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec + 06:38
35 Alexandre Geniez 1988 France AG2R La Mondiale + 06:43
36 Nans Peters 1994 France AG2R La Mondiale + 06:50
37 Miguel Florez 1996 Colombia Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec + 07:33
38 Tom Wirtgen 1996 Luxembourg Wallonie Bruxelles + 08:10
39 Mauro Finetto 1985 Italy Delko Marseille - Provence + 08:31
40 Mathieu Ladagnous 1984 France Groupama - FDJ + 10:05
41 Pierre Rolland 1986 France Vital Concept - B&B Hotels + 11:37
42 Paul Ourselin 1994 France Direct Energie + 11:57
43 Mickaël Cherel 1986 France AG2R La Mondiale + 12:35
44 Anthony Maldonado 1991 France St. Michel - Auber 93 + 12:51
45 Tanel Kangert 1987 Estonia EF Education First + 12:56
46 Mathieu Burgaudeau 1998 France Direct Energie + 13:45
47 Brice Feillu 1985 France Team Arkéa - Samsic + 13:45
48 Kenny Molly 1996 Belgium Wallonie Bruxelles + 13:45
49 Nicola Conci 1997 Italy Trek - Segafredo + 14:09
50 Matteo Spreafico 1993 Italy Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec + 14:14
51 Daniel Muñoz 1996 Colombia Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec + 16:24
52 Cyril Gautier 1987 France Vital Concept - B&B Hotels + 17:26
53 Yoann Bagot 1987 France Vital Concept - B&B Hotels + 17:33
54 Sep Vanmarcke 1988 Belgium EF Education First + 17:51
55 Jeremy Maison 1993 France Team Arkéa - Samsic + 18:06
56 Dennis Van Winden 1987 Netherlands Israel Cycling Academy + 20:23
57 Tom Dernies 1990 Belgium Natura4Ever-Roubaix Lille Métropole + 20:23
58 Kevyn Ista 1984 Belgium Wallonie Bruxelles + 21:23
59 Laurent Evrard 1990 Belgium Sovac + 21:41
60 Camille Thominet 1990 France St. Michel - Auber 93 + 22:03
61 Julien Antomarchi 1984 France Natura4Ever-Roubaix Lille Métropole + 22:17
62 Maxime Cam 1992 France Vital Concept - B&B Hotels + 22:17
63 Thomas Boudat 1994 France Direct Energie + 22:33
64 Romain Le Roux 1992 France Team Arkéa - Samsic + 24:54
65 Hubert Dupont 1980 France AG2R La Mondiale + 25:05
66 Lachlan Morton 1992 Australia EF Education First + 26:07
67 Julien Bernard 1992 France Trek - Segafredo + 26:33
68 Florian Vachon 1985 France Team Arkéa - Samsic + 26:33
69 Georg Preidler 1990 Austria Groupama - FDJ + 27:07
70 Jaume Sureda Morey 1996 Spain Burgos - BH + 27:18
71 Pierre-Luc Perichon 1987 France Cofidis, Solutions Credits + 27:43
72 Emmanuel Morin 1995 France Cofidis, Solutions Credits + 27:53
73 Alexis Gougeard 1993 France AG2R La Mondiale + 28:13
74 Victor Langellotti 1995 Monaco Burgos - BH + 28:41
75 Jonas Aaen Jørgensen 1986 Denmark Riwal Readynez Cycling Team + 29:13
76 Sondre Holst Enger 1993 Norway Israel Cycling Academy + 29:18
77 Flavien Maurelet 1991 France St. Michel - Auber 93 + 29:24
78 Arthur Vichot 1988 France Vital Concept - B&B Hotels + 29:37
79 Damien Touze 1996 France Cofidis, Solutions Credits + 30:35
80 Steve Morabito 1983 Switzerland Groupama - FDJ + 30:35
81 Romain Hardy 1988 France Team Arkéa - Samsic + 30:35
82 Tobias Ludvigsson 1991 Sweden Groupama - FDJ + 30:57
83 Christophe Masson 1985 France Natura4Ever-Roubaix Lille Métropole + 31:03
84 Mikel Bizkarra 1989 Spain Euskadi Basque Country - Murias + 31:03
85 Fumiyuki Beppu 1983 Japan Trek - Segafredo + 31:03
86 Matti Breschel 1984 Denmark EF Education First + 31:03
87 Gotzon Udondo Santamaría 1993 Spain Euskadi Basque Country - Murias + 31:03
88 Morne Van Niekerk 1995 South Africa St. Michel - Auber 93 + 31:03
89 Ramunas Navardauskas 1988 Lithuania Delko Marseille - Provence + 31:09
90 Angelo Tulik 1990 France Direct Energie + 32:15
91 Tony Hurel 1987 France St. Michel - Auber 93 + 34:49
92 Nicolas Sessler 1994 Brazil Burgos - BH + 35:04
93 Alexander Kamp Egested 1993 Denmark Riwal Readynez Cycling Team + 35:05
94 Ander Barrenetxea 1992 Spain Euskadi Basque Country - Murias + 35:05
95 Franklin Six 1996 Belgium Wallonie Bruxelles + 35:05
96 Mathijs Paasschens 1996 Netherlands Wallonie Bruxelles + 35:05
97 Ludovic Robeet 1994 Belgium Wallonie Bruxelles + 35:05
98 Andrea Vendrame 1994 Italy Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec + 35:06
99 Jerome Cousin 1989 France Direct Energie + 35:18
100 Fabien Schmidt 1989 France Delko Marseille - Provence + 41:16
101 Lucas De Rossi 1995 France Delko Marseille - Provence + 41:16
102 Abderrahmane Hamza 1992 Algeria Sovac + 45:18
103 Justin Mottier 1993 France Vital Concept - B&B Hotels + 45:18
.