VICTOIRE DE MATHIEU VAN DER POEL (Corendon-Circus)CLASSEMENT1. VAN DER POEL Mathieu (CORENDON - CIRCUS) en 1h03'37''2 Wout Van Aert 1994 Belgium Cibel-Cebon 1' 04"
3 Toon Aerts 1993 Belgium Telenet - Fidea Lions 1' 50"
4 Joris Nieuwenhuis 1996 Netherlands Development Team Sunweb 2' 02"
5 Michael Vanthourenhout 1993 Belgium Marlux - Bingoal 2' 21"
6 Corne Van Kessel 1991 Netherlands Telenet - Fidea Lions 3' 23"
7 Marcel Meisen 1989 Germany Corendon - Circus 3' 30"
8 Laurens Sweeck 1993 Belgium Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice 3' 38"
9 Gianni Vermeersch 1992 Belgium Steylaerts-777 3' 41"
10 Lars Van Der Haar 1991 Netherlands Telenet - Fidea Lions 3' 50"
11 David Van Der Poel 1992 Netherlands Corendon - Circus 4' 10"
12 Kevin Pauwels 1984 Belgium Marlux - Bingoal 4' 15"
13 Quinten Hermans 1995 Belgium Telenet - Fidea Lions 4' 20"
14 Daan Soete 1994 Belgium Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice 4' 22"
15 Gioele Bertolini 1995 Italy - 4' 30"
16 Tim Merlier 1992 Belgium Crelan-Charles 4' 34"
17 Michael Boros 1992 Czech Republic Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice 4' 52"
18 Thijs Aerts 1996 Belgium Telenet - Fidea Lions 5' 04"
19 Jens Adams 1992 Belgium Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice 5' 09"
20 Nicolas Cleppe 1995 Belgium Telenet - Fidea Lions 5' 14"
21 Sascha Weber 1988 Germany Ind-Ger 5' 18"
22 Felipe Orts Lloret 1995 Spain Mutua Levante - Bioracer 5' 24"
23 Jim Aernouts 1989 Belgium Telenet - Fidea Lions 5' 32"
24 Sieben Wouters 1996 Netherlands Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice 5' 39"
25 Matthieu Boulo 1989 France Team Pays de Dinan 6' 17"
26 David Menut 1992 France Creuse Oxygène Guéret 7' 07" 27 Stan Godrie 1993 Netherlands Verandas Willems - Crelan
28 Francis Mourey 1980 France S1Neo-Connect CT
29 Steve Chainel 1983 France Team Chazal-Canyon 30 Tom Meeusen 1988 Belgium Corendon - Circus
31 Javier Ruiz de Larrinaga Ibanez 1979 Spain CX-Spain
32 Kevin Suarez Fernandez 1994 Spain Nesta-MMR
33 Jan Nesvadba 1991 Czech Republic Cez Cyklo Team Tabor
34 Yan Gras 1996 France Team Chazal-Canyon 35 Gosse Van der Meer 1995 Netherlands Tarteletto - Isorex(B)
36 Lucas Dubau 1996 France Team Peltrax-CS Dammarie-lès-Lys 37 Dieter Vanthourenhout 1985 Belgium Marlux - Bingoal
38 Severin Saegesser 1992 Switzerland Ind-SUI
39 Ismael Esteban Agüero 1983 Spain Ginestar-ULB Sport
40 Joshua Dubau 1996 France Team Peltrax-CS Dammarie-lès-Lys 41 Stephen Hyde 1987 USA -
42 Timon Rüegg 1996 Switzerland -
43 Fabien Canal 1989 France Charvieu-Chavagneux IC 44 Michael Van der Ham 1992 Canada Ind-CAN
45 Marcel Wildhaber 1985 Switzerland -
.