CLASSEMENT DE LA 21e ET DERNIERE ETAPE
Fuenlabrada – Madrid (105,6 km – plaine)VICTOIRE DE FABIO JAKOBSEN (DECEUNINCK) 1 FABIO JAKOBSEN 65 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 02h 48' 20'' - B : 10'' - 2 SAM BENNETT 43 BORA - HANSGROHE 02h 48' 20'' - B : 6'' -
3 SZYMON SAJNOK 56 CCC TEAM 02h 48' 20'' - B : 4'' -
4 JON ABERASTURI IZAGA 192 CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 02h 48' 20'' - - -
5 EDVALD BOASSON HAGEN 114 TEAM DIMENSION DATA 02h 48' 20'' - - -
6 EDWARD THEUNS 168 TREK - SEGAFREDO 02h 48' 20'' - - -
7 TOSH VAN DER SANDE 95 LOTTO SOUDAL 02h 48' 20'' - - -
8 CLEMENT VENTURINI 18 AG2R LA MONDIALE 02h 48' 20'' - - -
9 MARC SARREAU 81 GROUPAMA - FDJ 02h 48' 20'' - - - 10 DION SMITH 108 MITCHELTON - SCOTT 02h 48' 20'' - - -
11 JOHN DEGENKOLB 162 TREK - SEGAFREDO 02h 48' 20'' - - -
12 OMAR FRAILE MATARRANZ 24 ASTANA PRO TEAM 02h 48' 20'' - - -
13 FERNANDO GAVIRIA RENDON 173 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 02h 48' 20'' - - -
14 MAXIMILIAN RICHARD WALSCHEID 158 TEAM SUNWEB 02h 48' 20'' - - -
15 YUKIYA ARASHIRO 32 BAHRAIN - MERIDA 02h 48' 20'' - - -
16 CYRIL BARTHE 214 EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 02h 48' 20'' - - - 17 VIACHESLAV KUZNETSOV 147 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 02h 48' 20'' - - -
18 ALEJANDRO VALVERDE 1 MOVISTAR TEAM 02h 48' 20'' - - -
19 JOSÉ ROJAS 3 MOVISTAR TEAM 02h 48' 20'' - - -
20 IMANOL ERVITI 4 MOVISTAR TEAM 02h 48' 20'' - - -
21 MIGUEL ANGEL LOPEZ MORENO 21 ASTANA PRO TEAM 02h 48' 20'' - - -
22 MARC SOLER 8 MOVISTAR TEAM 02h 48' 20'' - - -
23 RAFAL MAJKA 41 BORA - HANSGROHE 02h 48' 20'' - - -
24 LUIS LEÓN SANCHEZ 28 ASTANA PRO TEAM 02h 48' 20'' - - -
25 TADEJ POGACAR 177 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 02h 48' 20'' - - -
26 DYLAN TEUNS 38 BAHRAIN - MERIDA 02h 48' 20'' - - -
27 NICHOLAS SCHULTZ 107 MITCHELTON - SCOTT 02h 48' 20'' - - -
28 HERMANN PERNSTEINER 36 BAHRAIN - MERIDA 02h 48' 20'' - - -
29 FERNANDO BARCELO ARAGON 213 EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 02h 48' 20'' - - -
30 WILLEM JAKOBUS SMIT 148 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 02h 48' 20'' - - -
31 ZDENEK ŠTYBAR 68 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 02h 48' 20'' - - -
32 MIKEL NIEVE ITURRALDE 106 MITCHELTON - SCOTT 02h 48' 20'' - - -
33 TOBIAS LUDVIGSSON 85
GROUPAMA - FDJ 02h 48' 20'' - - -
34 NAIRO QUINTANA 7 MOVISTAR TEAM 02h 48' 20'' - - -
35 WILCO KELDERMAN 151 TEAM SUNWEB 02h 48' 20'' - - -
36 JHOAN ESTEBAN CHAVES RUBIO 101 MITCHELTON - SCOTT 02h 48' 20'' - - -
37 ROMAIN SEIGLE 87 GROUPAMA - FDJ 02h 48' 20'' - - - 38 NELSON OLIVEIRA 5 MOVISTAR TEAM 02h 48' 20'' - - -
39 JACO VENTER 118 TEAM DIMENSION DATA 02h 48' 20'' - - -
40 ALEX KIRSCH 164 TREK - SEGAFREDO 02h 48' 20'' - - -
41 SEBASTIAN HENAO GOMEZ 125 TEAM INEOS 02h 48' 20'' - - -
42 SERGIO LUIS HENAO MONTOYA 174 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 02h 48' 20'' - - -
43 JAMES KNOX 66 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 02h 48' 20'' - - -
44 JORGE ARCAS 2 MOVISTAR TEAM 02h 48' 20'' - - -
45 ANGEL MADRAZO RUIZ 181 BURGOS BH 02h 48' 20'' - - -
46 TSGABU GEBREMARYAM GRMAY 103 MITCHELTON - SCOTT 02h 48' 20'' - - -
47 FRANCISCO JOSE VENTOSO ALBERDI 58 CCC TEAM 02h 48' 20'' - - -
48 JONATHAN LASTRA MARTINEZ 195 CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 02h 48' 20'' - - -
49 ARITZ BAGUES KALPARSORO 212 EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 02h 48' 20'' - - -
50 IAN STANNARD 128 TEAM INEOS 02h 48' 20'' - - -
51 SALVATORE PUCCIO 127 TEAM INEOS 02h 48' 20'' - - -
52 GORKA IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI 26 ASTANA PRO TEAM 02h 48' 20'' - - -
53 VALERIO CONTI 172 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 02h 48' 20'' - - -
54 ALEXANDER ARANBURU DEBA 193 CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 02h 48' 20'' - - -
55 JACOPO MOSCA 165 TREK - SEGAFREDO 02h 48' 20'' - - -
56 PAVEL KOCHETKOV 146 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 02h 48' 20'' - - -
57 FELIX GROSSSCHARTNER 46 BORA - HANSGROHE 02h 48' 20'' - - -
58 KILIAN FRANKINY 84
GROUPAMA - FDJ 02h 48' 20'' - - -
59 FRANÇOIS BIDARD 12 AG2R LA MONDIALE 02h 48' 20'' - - -
60 DORIAN GODON 16 AG2R LA MONDIALE 02h 48' 20'' - - - 61 DAVID DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO 122 TEAM INEOS 02h 48' 20'' - - -
62 LUIS ANGEL MATE MARDONES 206
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 02h 48' 20'' - - -
63 STEFF CRAS 143 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 02h 48' 20'' - - -
64 ENRICO BATTAGLIN 142 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 02h 48' 20'' - - -
65 SERGIO ANDRES HIGUITA GARCIA 75 EF EDUCATION FIRST 02h 48' 20'' - - -
66 RUBEN GUERREIRO 145 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 02h 48' 20'' - - -
67 MATTEO FABBRO 144 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 02h 48' 20'' - - -
68 MANUELE BOARO 22 ASTANA PRO TEAM 02h 48' 20'' - B : 2'' -
69 OSCAR RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA 211 EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 02h 48' 20'' - - -
70 CARL FREDRIK HAGEN 93 LOTTO SOUDAL 02h 48' 20'' - - -
71 GEORGE BENNETT 132 TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 02h 48' 20'' - - -
72 LENNARD HOFSTEDE 134 TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 02h 48' 20'' - - -
73 ROBERT GESINK 133 TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 02h 48' 20'' - - -
74 PRIMOŽ ROGLIC 131 TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 02h 48' 20'' - - -
75 BENJAMIN KING 115 TEAM DIMENSION DATA 02h 48' 20'' - - -
76 PETER STETINA 167 TREK - SEGAFREDO 02h 48' 20'' - - -
77 HEINRICH HAUSSLER 34 BAHRAIN - MERIDA 02h 48' 20'' - - -
78 SEPP KUSS 136 TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 02h 48' 20'' - - -
79 LUKA PIBERNIK 37 BAHRAIN - MERIDA 02h 48' 20'' - - -
80 SANDER ARMEE 92 LOTTO SOUDAL 02h 48' 20'' - - -
81 JHON DARWIN ATAPUMA HURTADO 202
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 02h 48' 20'' - - -
82 ION IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI 27 ASTANA PRO TEAM 02h 48' 20'' - - -
83 MARTIJN TUSVELD 157 TEAM SUNWEB 02h 48' 20'' - - -
84 RÉMI CAVAGNA 63 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 02h 48' 20'' - - - 85 DARIO CATALDO 23 ASTANA PRO TEAM 02h 48' 20'' - - -
86 CLÉMENT CHEVRIER 14 AG2R LA MONDIALE 02h 48' 20'' - - -
87 GEOFFREY BOUCHARD 13 AG2R LA MONDIALE 02h 48' 20'' - - - 88 NIKLAS EG 163 TREK - SEGAFREDO 02h 48' 20'' - - -
89 QUENTIN JAUREGUI 17 AG2R LA MONDIALE 02h 48' 20'' - - - 90 OLIVIERO TROIA 178 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 02h 48' 20'' - - -
91 MARK PADUN 31 BAHRAIN - MERIDA 02h 48' 20'' - - -
92 NICHOLAS DLAMINI 112 TEAM DIMENSION DATA 02h 48' 20'' - - -
93 BEN O'CONNOR 116 TEAM DIMENSION DATA 02h 48' 20'' - - -
94 DANIEL FELIPE MARTINEZ POVEDA 76 EF EDUCATION FIRST 02h 48' 20'' - - -
95 DAMIEN TOUZE 208 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 02h 48' 20'' - - - 96 NIKIAS ARNDT 152 TEAM SUNWEB 02h 48' 20'' - - -
97 MAXIMILIANO ARIEL RICHEZE 67 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 02h 48' 20'' - - -
98 BRUNO ARMIRAIL 82 GROUPAMA - FDJ 02h 48' 52'' + 00h 00' 32'' - -
99 NICOLAS EDET 203 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 02h 48' 58'' + 00h 00' 38'' - -
100 PIERRE LATOUR 11 AG2R LA MONDIALE 02h 48' 58'' + 00h 00' 38'' - - 101 TAO GEOGHEGAN HART 124 TEAM INEOS 02h 48' 58'' + 00h 00' 38'' - -
102 JESUS EZQUERRA MUELA 185 BURGOS BH 02h 48' 58'' + 00h 00' 38'' - -
103 RICARDO VILELA 188 BURGOS BH 02h 48' 58'' + 00h 00' 38'' - -
104 GIANLUCA BRAMBILLA 161 TREK - SEGAFREDO 02h 48' 58'' + 00h 00' 38'' - -
105 NEILSON POWLESS 138 TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 02h 48' 58'' + 00h 00' 38'' - -
106 CASPER PHILLIP PEDERSEN 153 TEAM SUNWEB 02h 48' 58'' + 00h 00' 38'' - -
107 MICHAEL STORER 156 TEAM SUNWEB 02h 48' 58'' + 00h 00' 38'' - -
108 RASMUS FOSSUM TILLER 117 TEAM DIMENSION DATA 02h 48' 58'' + 00h 00' 38'' - -
109 TOMASZ MARCZYNSKI 94 LOTTO SOUDAL 02h 48' 58'' + 00h 00' 38'' - -
110 HECTOR SAEZ BENITO 217 EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 02h 48' 58'' + 00h 00' 38'' - -
111 SERGIO SAMITIER SAMITIER 218 EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 02h 48' 58'' + 00h 00' 38'' - -
112 MIKEL ITURRIA SEGUROLA 216 EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 02h 48' 58'' + 00h 00' 38'' - -
113 PAWEL POLJANSKI 48 BORA - HANSGROHE 02h 48' 58'' + 00h 00' 38'' - -
114 PHILIPPE GILBERT 61 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 02h 48' 58'' + 00h 00' 38'' - -
115 CRISTIAN RODRIGUEZ MARTIN 197 CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 02h 48' 58'' + 00h 00' 38'' - -
116 GONZALO SERRANO RODRIGUEZ 198 CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 02h 48' 58'' + 00h 00' 38'' B : 3'' -
117 JOSE HERRADA 205
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 02h 48' 58'' + 00h 00' 38'' - -
118 SERGIO PARDILLA BELLON 196 CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 02h 48' 58'' + 00h 00' 38'' - -
119 SERGEI CHERNETSKII 191 CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 02h 48' 58'' + 00h 00' 38'' - -
120 MIKEL BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL 215 EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 02h 48' 58'' + 00h 00' 38'' - -
121 JETSE BOL 182 BURGOS BH 02h 48' 58'' + 00h 00' 38'' - -
122 JORGE CUBERO GALVEZ 184 BURGOS BH 02h 48' 58'' + 00h 00' 38'' - -
123 WOUT POELS 121 TEAM INEOS 02h 48' 58'' + 00h 00' 38'' - -
124 OWAIN DOULL 123 TEAM INEOS 02h 48' 58'' + 00h 00' 38'' B : 1'' -
125 SILVAN DILLIER 15
AG2R LA MONDIALE 02h 48' 58'' + 00h 00' 38'' - -
126 OSCAR CABEDO CARDA 183 BURGOS BH 02h 48' 58'' + 00h 00' 38'' - -
127 DAMIEN HOWSON 104 MITCHELTON - SCOTT 02h 48' 58'' + 00h 00' 38'' - -
128 JAKOB FUGLSANG 25 ASTANA PRO TEAM 02h 48' 58'' + 00h 00' 38'' - -
129 STÉPHANE ROSSETTO 207 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 02h 48' 58'' + 00h 00' 38'' - - 130 DANIEL NAVARRO GARCIA 141 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 02h 48' 58'' + 00h 00' 38'' - -
131 STEVE MORABITO 86
GROUPAMA - FDJ 02h 48' 58'' + 00h 00' 38'' - -
132 LOGAN OWEN 77 EF EDUCATION FIRST 02h 48' 58'' + 00h 00' 38'' - -
133 DOMEN NOVAK 35 BAHRAIN - MERIDA 02h 48' 58'' + 00h 00' 38'' - -
134 HARM VANHOUCKE 97 LOTTO SOUDAL 02h 48' 58'' + 00h 00' 38'' - -
135 TIM DECLERCQ 64 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 02h 48' 58'' + 00h 00' 38'' - -
136 NATHAN VAN HOOYDONCK 57 CCC TEAM 02h 48' 58'' + 00h 00' 38'' - -
137 ANTONIO PEDRERO 6 MOVISTAR TEAM 02h 48' 58'' + 00h 00' 38'' - -
138 JUAN SEBASTIAN MOLANO BENAVIDES 176 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 02h 48' 58'' + 00h 00' 38'' - -
139 SHANE ARCHBOLD 42 BORA - HANSGROHE 02h 49' 26'' + 00h 01' 06'' - -
140 JELLE WALLAYS 98 LOTTO SOUDAL 02h 49' 29'' + 00h 01' 09'' - -
141 JONAS KOCH 55 CCC TEAM 02h 49' 36'' + 00h 01' 16'' - -
142 EROS CAPECCHI 62 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 02h 49' 40'' + 00h 01' 20'' - -
143 MITCHELL DOCKER 74 EF EDUCATION FIRST 02h 50' 09'' + 00h 01' 49'' - -
144 SAM BEWLEY 102 MITCHELTON - SCOTT 02h 50' 09'' + 00h 01' 49'' - -
145 WILLIAM BARTA 52 CCC TEAM 02h 50' 11'' + 00h 01' 51'' - -
146 THOMAS DE GENDT 91 LOTTO SOUDAL 02h 50' 11'' + 00h 01' 51'' - -
147 LOUIS MEINTJES 111 TEAM DIMENSION DATA 02h 50' 11'' + 00h 01' 51'' - -
148 KIEL REIJNEN 166 TREK - SEGAFREDO 02h 50' 19'' + 00h 01' 59'' - -
149 DIEGO RUBIO HERNANDEZ 187 BURGOS BH 02h 51' 54'' + 00h 03' 34'' - -
150 NUNO MATOS 186 BURGOS BH 02h 51' 54'' + 00h 03' 34'' - -
151 PAWEL BERNAS 53 CCC TEAM 02h 51' 54'' + 00h 03' 34'' - -
152 ROB POWER 154 TEAM SUNWEB 02h 51' 56'' + 00h 03' 36'' - -
153 G LAWSON CRADDOCK 73 EF EDUCATION FIRST 02h 51' 56'' + 00h 03' 36'' - -
.