CLASSEMENT1 Yukiya Arashiro 1984 Bahrain - Merida 1:22:16 2 Egan Arley Bernal 1997 Team Ineos + 00
3 Primoz Roglic 1989 Team Jumbo - Visma + 00
4 Luka Mezgec 1988 Mitchelton - Scott + 05
5 Kohei Uchima 1988 Team Ukyo + 06
6 Matteo Trentin 1989 Mitchelton - Scott + 06
7 Romain Bardet 1990 AG2R La Mondiale + 06 8 Jakob Fuglsang 1985 Astana Pro Team + 09
9 Oliver Naesen 1990
AG2R La Mondiale + 11
10 Jonathan Castroviejo 1987 Team Ineos + 14
11 Keitaro Sawada 1998 Team Bridgestone Cycling + 21
12 Hayato Okamoto 1995 Aisan Racing Team + 21
13 Benoit Cosnefroy 1995 AG2R La Mondiale + 21 14 Rei Onodera 1995 Utsunomiya Blitzen + 21
15 Benjamin Prades 1983 Team Ukyo + 21
16 Tadaaki Nakai 1996 Shimano Racing Team + 21
17 Yusuke Hatanaka 1985 Team Ukyo + 21
18 Kakeru Omae 1997 Aisan Racing Team + 21
19 Kota Sumiyoshi 1991 Aisan Racing Team + 23
20 Manuele Boaro 1987 Astana Pro Team + 23
21 Anthony Turgis 1994 Total Direct Energie + 23 22 Tomohiro Hayakawa 1990 Aisan Racing Team + 23
23 Mickaël Cherel 1986 AG2R La Mondiale + 30 24 Luke Durbridge 1991 Mitchelton - Scott + 30
25 Rein Taaramäe 1987
Total Direct Energie + 30
26 Jan Hirt 1991 Astana Pro Team + 33
27 Lilian Calmejane 1992 Total Direct Energie + 33 28 Paul Martens 1983 Team Jumbo - Visma + 33
29 Lennard Hofstede 1994 Team Jumbo - Visma + 33
30 Daryl Impey 1984 Mitchelton - Scott + 33
31 Tom Leezer 1985 Team Jumbo - Visma + 33
32 Airan Fernandez 1988 Matrix Powertag + 33
33 Omar Fraile 1990 Astana Pro Team + 33
34 Yuzuru Suzuki 1985 Utsunomiya Blitzen + 33
35 Michal Kwiatkowski 1990 Team Ineos + 39
36 Eiya Hashimoto 1993 Team Bridgestone Cycling + 42
37 Shotaro Iribe 1989 Shimano Racing Team + 44
38 Jerome Cousin 1989 Total Direct Energie + 45 39 Saya Kuroeda 1995 Shimano Racing Team + 48
40 Manabu Ishibashi 1992 Team Bridgestone Cycling + 53
41 Yoshimitsu Hiratsuka 1988 Team Bridgestone Cycling + 1:36
42 Kosuke Takeyama 1997 Team Ukyo + 2:06
43 Daiki Yasuhara 1991 Matrix Powertag + 2:08
44 Junya Sano 1982 Matrix Powertag
.