LES ENGAGES1 VAN DER POEL Mathieu NED19950119 100 079 462 03 EL.CP A CORENDON – CIRCUS KAPELLEN (ANTW.)
2 AERTS Toon BEL19931019 100 075 860 87 EL.CMC A TELENET – BALOISE LIONS RIJKEVORSEL
3 PIDCOCK Thomas GBR19990730 100 109 775 52 U23.C TP RACING ENGELAND
4 ISERBYT Eli BEL19971022 100 093 350 20 U23CMC W PAUWELS SAUZEN – BINGOAL KUURNE
5 VANTHOURENHOUT Michael BEL19931210 100 071 556 51 EL.CMC O PAUWELS SAUZEN – BINGOAL WETTEREN
6 VAN DER HAAR Lars NED19910723 100 061 186 60 EL.CMC TELENET – BALOISE LIONS WOUDENBERG
7 VERMEERSCH Gianni BEL19921119 100 066 562 04 EL.CP W CREAFIN -FRISTADS HOUTHULST
8 MEISEN Marcel GER19890108 100 048 530 14 ELITE CORENDON – CIRCUS STOLBERG
9 MERLIER Tim BEL19921030 100 070 962 39 EL.CP O CREAFIN -FRISTADS WORTEGEM-PETEGEM
10 ADAMS Jens BEL19920605 100 066 439 75 EL.CMC A PAUWELS SAUZEN – BINGOAL MINDERHOUT
11 AERTS Thijs BEL19961103 100 086 322 73 EL.CMC A TELENET – BALOISE LIONS RIJKEVORSEL
12 MEEUSEN Tom BEL19881107 100 033 416 32 EL.CP A CORENDON – CIRCUS ESSEN
13 AERNOUTS Jim BEL19890323 100 047 452 03 EL.CMC A TELENET – BALOISE LIONS ESSEN
14 SOETE Daan BEL19941219 100 075 736 60 EL.CMC A PAUWELS SAUZEN – BINGOAL GROBBENDONK
15 TULETT Ben GBR20010826 100 238 270 22 JUNIOR BEELINE BICYCLES RT SOUTH EAST
16 VAN COMPERNOLLE Kenneth BEL19880330 100 034 000 34 ELITE W ASFRA RACING TEAM BEERNEM
17 DE MEYER Senne BEL19960529 100 098 560 89 ELITE A KONINKLIJKE EDEGEM BICYCLE CLUB VZW WUUSTWEZEL
18 BOSMANS Wietse BEL19911230 100 061 193 67 ELITE A ISOREX CYCLING TEAM HULSHOUT
19 JORGENSEN Mikkel DEN20010501 100 551 161 88 U23 AARHUS MTB Struer
20 WEBER Sascha GER19880223 100 033 561 80 ELITE EASTON CYCLING TEAM GERMANY
21 VAN TRICHT Floris BEL20010623 100 649 431 00 JUNIOR B BRAIN² OLYMPIA TIENEN BOUTERSEM
22 MEURISSE Xandro BEL19920131 100 066 427 63 EL.CP W WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT ZWEVEGEM
23 MASON Cameron GBR20000818 100 235 749 23 U23 TRINITY RACING LINLITHGOW
24 AGTERBERG Kyle NED19990219 100 109 477 45 U23 G.W.C. DE ADELAAR Maartensdijk
25 LOOCKX Lander BEL19970425 100 093 608 84 U23CMC B GROUP HENS MAES CONTAINERS BERTEM
26 BAESTAENS Vincent BEL19890618 100 047 627 81 EL.CMC B GROUP HENS MAES CONTAINERS TREMELO
27 PEERS Nick BEL19981224 100 658 679 33 U23 A YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D VIERSEL
28 MEULEMANS Lennert BEL20010818 100 649 486 55 JUNIOR A YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D VORSELAAR
29 VAN CUTSEM Senna BEL20011027 100 649 565 37 JUNIOR B AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM ROOSDAAL
30 CAREME Grégory BEL19991003 100 155 298 82 U23 WA RVC OTTIGNIES
31 BAKX Kelvin NED19960118 100 093 363 33 ELITE MIJNBADLIVGIANT OFFROAD TEAM BERGEN OP ZOOM
32 FERDINANDE Anton BEL20000802 100 163 226 56 U23.C O PAUWELS SAUZEN – BINGOAL NEVELE
33 VAN DEN BROECK Arno BEL20000404 100 164 861 42 U23 A VDB CYCLING TEAM WECHELDERZANDE
34 GYS Jens BEL19890326 100 077 223 92 ELITE A YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D GIERLE
35 ARTZ Bart NED20000206 100 165 192 82 U23 ORANGE BABIES CYCLING TEAM WINTELRE (NEDERLAND)
36 DE WIT Edwin BEL19830430 100 091 242 46 ELITE A RENO SYSTEMS CYCLING TEAM WILLEBROEK
37 KAMP Ryan NED20001212 100 233 561 66 U23.C PAUWELS SAUZEN – BINGOAL RAAMSDONKSVEER
38 KOYEN Niels BEL19910727 100 066 429 65 ELITE A ELBOKA CYCLING TEAM MINDERHOUT
39 VERHEYEN Thomas BEL19970214 100 095 230 57 U23 A NANO DEVELOPMENT TEAM VLIMMEREN
40 LEAERTS Yelle BEL19941105 100 093 473 46 ELITE B YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D BAAL
41 OGER Vincent BEL19940821 100 111 258 80 ELITE WA ENTENTE CYCLISTE DE WALLONIE
42 TURNER Ben GBR19990528 100 109 470 38 U23 CREAFIN FRISTADS GBR
43 VANKEIRSBILCK Berne BEL19941021 100 079 449 87 ELITE W TOPS ANTIEK – GLASCENTRA HCT ROLLEGEM
44 GODRIE Stan NED19930109 100 070 970 47 EL.CP CRELAN – CHARLES Zundert
45 VANTHOURENHOUT Dieter BEL19850620 100 027 829 71 EL.CMC W PAUWELS SAUZEN – BINGOAL SINT-JORIS (BEERNEM)
46 MEIN Thomas GBR19990112 100 162 259 59 U23 TARTELETTO – ISOREX GATESHEAD
47 GOOSEN Wouter BEL19860310 100 094 101 92 ELITE A VP CONSULTING-ZANNATA CYCLING TEAM RUMST
48 TORMANS Siebe BEL19970501 100 875 739 07 U23 A ELBOKA CYCLING TEAM MEERHOUT
49 CLEPPE Nicolas BEL19951212 100 079 527 68 EL.CMC W TELENET – BALOISE LIONS INGELMUNSTER
50 TIELEN Dario BEL19941113 100 098 810 48 ELITE O C.T. KEUKENS BUYSSE KNESSELARE VZW ZELZATE
51 PEETERS Yannick BEL19961115 100 086 289 40 EL.CMC A PAUWELS SAUZEN – BINGOAL MOL
52 JUDELSON Max USA19871124 100 110 263 55 ELITE ROCK LOBSTER INTERNATIONAL –
53 WUYTS Mathijs BEL19980730 100 109 562 33 U23 A TARTELETTO ISOREX – CX TEAM BEERZEL
54 DE SMET Nicolas BEL20010220 100 649 298 61 JUNIOR W PROXIMUS-ALPHAMOTORHOMES WAREGEM
55 DE SMET Thibaut BEL19990507 100 154 812 81 U23.C W TARTELETTO ISOREX – CX TEAM WAREGEM
56 VAN DER HEIJDEN Maik NED19970403 100 093 346 16 U23 ORANGE BABIES CYCLING TEAM NEDERLAND
57 MERLIER Braam BEL19940211 100 079 528 69 EL.MC O CREAFIN -FRISTADS WORTEGEM-PETEGEM
58 SMETS Gert BEL19970926 100 111 314 39 U23 A CREAFIN -FRISTADS VORSELAAR
59 HENDRIKX Mees NED20000805 100 165 194 84 U23 MILWAUKEE-ALPHA MOTORHOMES VALKENSWAARD (NEDERLAND)
.