.
CLASSEMENT1 Caleb Ewan 1994 Lotto - Soudal 1:04:29 2 Elia Viviani 1989
Cofidis + 00
3 Simone Consonni 1994
Cofidis + 00
4 Jasper Philipsen 1998 UAE Team Emirates + 00
5 Kristoffer Halvorsen 1996 EF Pro Cycling + 00
6 Alberto Dainese 1998 Team Sunweb + 00
7 Michael Mørkøv 1985 Deceuninck - Quick Step + 00
8 Sam Welsford 1996 Northern Beaches Cycling Club + 00
9 Christopher Lawless 1995 Team Ineos + 00
10 Giacomo Nizzolo 1989 NTT Pro Cycling Team + 00
11 Roger Kluge 1986 Lotto - Soudal + 00
12 Szymon Sajnok 1997 CCC Team + 00
13 Andrea Vendrame 1994
AG2R La Mondiale + 00
14 Martin Laas 1993 Bora - Hansgrohe + 00
15 Jens Keukeleire 1988 EF Pro Cycling + 00
16 Sam Bennett 1990 Deceuninck - Quick Step + 00
17 Erik Baska 1994 Bora - Hansgrohe + 04
18 André Greipel 1982 Israel Start-Up Nation + 04
19 Rick Zabel 1993 Israel Start-Up Nation + 04
20 Sven Erik Bystrøm 1992 UAE Team Emirates + 06
21 Jurgen Roelandts 1985 Movistar Team + 06
22 Mads Pedersen 1995 Trek - Segafredo + 06
23 Fabian Lienhard 1993
Groupama - FDJ + 06
24 Thomas Scully 1990 EF Pro Cycling + 06
25 Tosh Van der Sande 1990 Lotto - Soudal + 06
26 Ryan Gibbons 1994 NTT Pro Cycling Team + 06
27 Mattia Cattaneo 1990 Deceuninck - Quick Step + 06
28 Robert Power 1995 Team Sunweb + 06
29 Hermann Pernsteiner 1990 Bahrain - McLaren + 06
30 Jarrad Drizners 1999 Hagens Berman - Axeon + 12
31 Miles Scotson 1994
Groupama - FDJ + 12
32 Timo Roosen 1993 Team Jumbo - Visma + 12
33 Koen De Kort 1982 Trek - Segafredo + 12
34 Guillaume Boivin 1989 Israel Start-Up Nation + 16
35 Juraj Sagan 1988 Bora - Hansgrohe + 24
36 Shane Archbold 1989 Deceuninck - Quick Step + 24
37 Asbjørn Kragh Andersen 1992 Team Sunweb + 32
38 Marco Haller 1991 Bahrain - McLaren + 37
39 Alex Dowsett 1988 Israel Start-Up Nation + 43
40 Jonas Rutsch 1998 EF Pro Cycling + 46
41 Mitchell Docker 1986 EF Pro Cycling + 48
42 Kelland O'Brien 1998 St Kilda Cycling Club + 58
43 Kenneth Vanbilsen 1990
Cofidis + 1:04
44 Nathan Haas 1989 Cofidis + 1:04
45 Rasmus Fossum Tiller 1996 NTT Pro Cycling Team + 1:13
46 Laurens De Vreese 1988 Astana Pro Team + 1:20
47 Diego Ulissi 1989 UAE Team Emirates + 1:20
48 Danilo Wyss 1985 NTT Pro Cycling Team + 1:20
49 Kilian Frankiny 1994
Groupama - FDJ + 1:20
50 Manuele Boaro 1987 Astana Pro Team + 1:20
51 Francisco Ventoso 1982 CCC Team + 1:20
52 Juri Hollmann 1999 Movistar Team + 1:20
53 Marco Mathis 1994
Cofidis + 1:20
54 Samuele Battistella 1998 NTT Pro Cycling Team + 1:20
55 Lluis Mas 1989 Movistar Team + 1:20
56 Guillaume Van Keirsbulck 1991 CCC Team + 1:20
57 Lukasz Wisniowski 1991 CCC Team + 1:20
58 Neilson Powless 1996 EF Pro Cycling + 1:20
59 Kiel Reijnen 1986 Trek - Segafredo + 1:20
60 Vegard Stake Laengen 1989 UAE Team Emirates + 1:20
61 Eduard Prades 1987 Movistar Team + 1:20
62 Yukiya Arashiro 1984 Bahrain - McLaren + 1:20
63 Luka Pibernik 1993 Bahrain - McLaren + 1:24
64 Joey Rosskopf 1989 CCC Team + 1:25
65 Santiago Buitrago Sanchez 1999 Bahrain - McLaren + 1:25
66 Gabriel Cullaigh 1996 Movistar Team + 1:25
67 Jonathan Dibben 1994 Lotto - Soudal + 1:25
68 Stefan De Bod 1996 NTT Pro Cycling Team + 1:25
69 Fabio Sabatini 1985
Cofidis + 1:25
70 Florian Stork 1997 Team Sunweb + 1:25
71 Marco Marcato 1984 UAE Team Emirates + 1:25
72 Joao Almeida 1998 Deceuninck - Quick Step + 1:25
73 Dmitriy Gruzdev 1986 Astana Pro Team + 1:25
74 Jack Bauer 1985 Mitchelton - Scott + 1:25
75 Iljo Keisse 1982 Deceuninck - Quick Step + 1:25
76 Lawrence Warbasse 1990
AG2R La Mondiale + 1:25
77 Omer Goldstein 1996 Israel Start-Up Nation + 1:25
78 Adam Hansen 1981 Lotto - Soudal + 1:25
79 Clément Chevrier 1992 AG2R La Mondiale + 1:25
80 Axel Domont 1990 AG2R La Mondiale + 1:25 81 Cameron Scott 1998 Lexus of Blackburn + 1:25
82 Simon Geschke 1986 CCC Team + 1:25
83 Jorge Arcas 1992 Movistar Team + 1:25
84 James Piccoli 1991 Israel Start-Up Nation + 1:25
85 Ide Schelling 1998 Bora - Hansgrohe + 1:25
86 Michael Schwarzmann 1991 Bora - Hansgrohe + 1:25
87 Omar Fraile 1990 Astana Pro Team + 1:25
88 Luis León Sánchez 1983 Astana Pro Team + 1:25
89 Romain Bardet 1990 AG2R La Mondiale + 1:25 90 Josef Černý 1993 CCC Team + 1:25
91 Sergio Samitier 1995 Movistar Team + 1:25
92 Fabio Felline 1990 Astana Pro Team + 1:25
93 Tyler Lindorff 2000 Team Bridgelane + 1:25
94 Jai Hindley 1996 Team Sunweb + 1:25
95 Dries Devenyns 1983 Deceuninck - Quick Step + 1:25
96 Michael Storer 1997 Team Sunweb + 1:25
97 Owain Doull 1993 Team Ineos + 1:46
98 Ben Hermans 1986 Israel Start-Up Nation + 2:01
99 Rafael Valls 1987 Bahrain - McLaren + 2:01
100 Nicholas White 1997 Team Bridgelane + 2:01
101 Dylan Sunderland 1996 NTT Pro Cycling Team + 2:01
102 Samuel Jenner 1997 Team Bridgelane + 2:01
103 Simon Yates 1992 Mitchelton - Scott + 2:01
104 Daryl Impey 1984 Mitchelton - Scott + 2:01
105 Geoffrey Bouchard 1992 AG2R La Mondiale + 2:01 106 Domen Novak 1995 Bahrain - McLaren + 2:01
107 Jay McCarthy 1992 Bora - Hansgrohe + 2:01
108 Taco van der Hoorn 1993 Team Jumbo - Visma + 2:01
109 Ian Stannard 1987 Team Ineos + 2:01
110 Pavel Sivakov 1997 Team Ineos + 2:13
111 Kenny Elissonde 1991 Trek - Segafredo + 2:13 112 Michel Ries 1998 Trek - Segafredo + 2:32
113 Juan Pedro Lopez Perez 1997 Trek - Segafredo + 2:32
114 Ben Gastauer 1987
AG2R La Mondiale + 2:32
115 Richie Porte 1985 Trek - Segafredo + 2:32
116 Mickaël Delage 1985 Groupama - FDJ + 2:32 117 Danill Fominykh 1991 Astana Pro Team + 2:41
118 Thomas De Gendt 1986 Lotto - Soudal + 2:41
119 Jacopo Guarnieri 1987
Groupama - FDJ + 2:43
120 Lachlan Morton 1992 EF Pro Cycling + 2:43
121 Dylan Van Baarle 1992 Team Ineos + 2:43
122 Luke Rowe 1990 Team Ineos + 2:43
123 Rohan Dennis 1990 Team Ineos + 2:45
124 Alexandr Riabushenko 1995 UAE Team Emirates + 2:45
125 Bert-Jan Lindeman 1989 Team Jumbo - Visma + 2:48
126 Cesare Benedetti 1987 Bora - Hansgrohe + 2:48
127 Bruno Armirail 1994 Groupama - FDJ + 2:48 128 Matthew Holmes 1993 Lotto - Soudal + 3:17
.