CLASSEMENTS DE LA 2e ETAPEETAPEVICTOIRE DE PASCAL ACKERMANN (Bora)1 ACKERMANN Pascal BORA - hansgrohe 5:01:532 GAVIRIA Fernando UAE-Team Emirates ,,
3 ZABEL Rick Israel Start-Up Nation 10 ,,
4 BALLERINI Davide Deceuninck - Quick Step ,,
5 MERLIER Tim Alpecin-Fenix ,,
6 CIMOLAI Davide Israel Start-Up Nation ,,
7 MANZIN Lorrenzo Team Total Direct Energie ,,8 PACIONI Luca Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,,
9 VERMEERSCH Florian Lotto Soudal ,,
10 TEUNISSEN Mike Team Jumbo-Visma ,,
11 CIMA Imerio Gazprom - RusVelo ,,
12 CORT Magnus EF Pro Cycling ,,
13 BARBERO Carlos NTT Pro Cycling ,,
14 DAINESE Alberto Team Sunweb ,,
15 SÉNÉCHAL Florian Deceuninck - Quick Step ,,16 DILLIER Silvan
AG2R La Mondiale ,,
17 MAES Nikolas Lotto Soudal ,,
18 RICKAERT Jonas Alpecin-Fenix ,,
19 MATTHEWS Michael Team Sunweb ,,
20 ALLEGAERT Piet
Cofidis ,,
21 TORRES Albert Movistar Team ,,
22 THOMAS Geraint INEOS Grenadiers ,,
23 KANGERT Tanel EF Pro Cycling ,,
24 GASPAROTTO Enrico NTT Pro Cycling ,,
25 RICHEZE Maximiliano UAE-Team Emirates ,,
26 FRANK Mathias
AG2R La Mondiale ,,
27 MAJKA Rafał BORA - hansgrohe ,,
28 SEIGLE Romain Groupama - FDJ ,,29 KELDERMAN Wilco Team Sunweb ,,
30 GUERREIRO Ruben EF Pro Cycling ,,
31 OOMEN Sam Team Sunweb ,,
32 WIŚNIOWSKI Łukasz CCC Team ,,
33 POLJAŃSKI Paweł BORA - hansgrohe ,,
34 NIBALI Vincenzo Trek - Segafredo ,,
35 PFINGSTEN Christoph Team Jumbo-Visma ,,
36 EENKHOORN Pascal Team Jumbo-Visma ,,
37 SBARAGLI Kristian Alpecin-Fenix ,,
38 WOODS Michael EF Pro Cycling ,,
39 COSTA Rui UAE-Team Emirates ,,
40 VENDRAME Andrea
AG2R La Mondiale ,,
41 ZIMMERMANN Georg CCC Team ,,
42 STACCHIOTTI Riccardo Vini Zabù - KTM ,,
43 HEPBURN Michael Mitchelton-Scott ,,
44 HAGEN Carl Fredrik Lotto Soudal ,,
45 GABBURO Davide Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,,
46 DE LA PARTE Víctor CCC Team ,,
47 HINDLEY Jai Team Sunweb ,,
48 YATES Simon Mitchelton-Scott ,,
49 TRATNIK Jan Bahrain - McLaren ,,
50 MASNADA Fausto Deceuninck - Quick Step ,,
51 HAIG Jack Mitchelton-Scott ,,
52 HAMILTON Lucas Mitchelton-Scott ,,
53 OLDANI Stefano Lotto Soudal ,,
54 CARBONI Giovanni Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè ,,
55 KONRAD Patrick BORA - hansgrohe ,,
56 GARCÍA CORTINA Iván Bahrain - McLaren ,,
57 LONARDI Giovanni Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè ,,
58 ROOSEN Timo Team Jumbo-Visma ,,
59 AFFINI Edoardo Mitchelton-Scott ,,
60 VAN LERBERGHE Bert Deceuninck - Quick Step ,,
61 DE KORT Koen Trek - Segafredo ,,
62 SAJNOK Szymon CCC Team ,,
63 HAMILTON Chris Team Sunweb ,,
64 THOMAS Benjamin Groupama - FDJ ,,65 RUMAC Josip Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,,
66 CRADDOCK Lawson EF Pro Cycling ,,
67 ROVNY Ivan Gazprom - RusVelo ,,
68 HENAO Sergio UAE-Team Emirates ,,
69 VAN DER POEL Mathieu Alpecin-Fenix ,,
70 NEKRASOV Denis Gazprom - RusVelo ,,
71 VERMOTE Julien
Cofidis ,,
72 VLASOV Aleksandr Astana Pro Team ,,
73 VAN EMDEN Jos Team Jumbo-Visma ,,
74 FELLINE Fabio Astana Pro Team ,,
75 TEUNS Dylan Bahrain - McLaren ,,
76 HAUSSLER Heinrich Bahrain - McLaren ,,
77 WACKERMANN Luca Vini Zabù - KTM ,,
78 VELASCO Simone Gazprom - RusVelo ,,
79 JORGENSON Matteo Movistar Team ,,
80 KNOX James Deceuninck - Quick Step ,,
81 TAARAMÄE Rein
Team Total Direct Energie ,,
82 SEPÚLVEDA Eduardo Movistar Team ,,
83 GHEBREIGZABHIER Amanuel NTT Pro Cycling ,,
84 PELLAUD Simon Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,,
85 RESTREPO Jhonatan Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,,
86 VERVAEKE Louis Alpecin-Fenix ,,
87 DOWSETT Alex Israel Start-Up Nation ,,
88 VAN GESTEL Dries
Team Total Direct Energie ,,
89 MEYER Cameron Mitchelton-Scott ,,
90 LE GAC Olivier Groupama - FDJ ,,91 VIVIANI Attilio
Cofidis ,,
92 FUGLSANG Jakob Astana Pro Team ,,
93 RYBALKIN Aleksey Gazprom - RusVelo ,,
94 BRAMBILLA Gianluca Trek - Segafredo ,,
95 MAZZUCCO Fabio Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè ,,
96 VILLELLA Davide Movistar Team ,,
97 MEINTJES Louis NTT Pro Cycling ,,
98 ROUX Anthony Groupama - FDJ ,,99 HÄNNINEN Jaakko
AG2R La Mondiale ,,
100 CLARKE Simon EF Pro Cycling ,,
101 TUSVELD Martijn Team Sunweb ,,
102 FRAPPORTI Marco Vini Zabù - KTM ,,
103 BARTA Will CCC Team ,,
104 ARANBURU Alex Astana Pro Team ,,
105 SELIG Rüdiger BORA - hansgrohe ,,
106 DUNBAR Eddie INEOS Grenadiers ,,
107 SAGIV Guy Israel Start-Up Nation ,,
108 RODRÍGUEZ Óscar Astana Pro Team ,,
109 CAICEDO Jonathan Klever EF Pro Cycling ,,
110 PERNSTEINER Hermann Bahrain - McLaren ,,
111 BAGIOLI Nicola Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,,
112 WYNANTS Maarten Team Jumbo-Visma ,,
113 CARRETERO Héctor Movistar Team ,,
114 BOUCHARD Geoffrey AG2R La Mondiale ,,115 BOOKWALTER Brent Mitchelton-Scott ,,
116 WEENING Pieter Trek - Segafredo ,,
117 DYBALL Benjamin NTT Pro Cycling ,,
118 WARBASSE Larry
AG2R La Mondiale ,,
119 ALBA Juan Diego Movistar Team ,,
120 ARMIRAIL Bruno Groupama - FDJ ,,121 VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan CCC Team ,,
122 TERPSTRA Niki
Team Total Direct Energie ,,
123 SAMITIER Sergio Movistar Team ,,
124 SAVINI Daniel Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè ,,
125 FABBRO Matteo BORA - hansgrohe ,,
126 NAVARRO Daniel Israel Start-Up Nation ,,
127 BOARO Manuele Astana Pro Team ,,
128 NATAROV Yuriy Astana Pro Team ,,
129 BERNARD Julien Trek - Segafredo ,,130 FRANKINY Kilian
Groupama - FDJ ,,
131 VISCONTI Giovanni Vini Zabù - KTM ,,
132 GEOGHEGAN HART Tao INEOS Grenadiers ,,
133 GOOSSENS Kobe Lotto Soudal ,,
134 HOLMES Matthew Lotto Soudal ,,
135 STOJNIĆ Veljko Vini Zabù - KTM ,,
136 NIBALI Antonio Trek - Segafredo ,,
137 BATTISTELLA Samuele NTT Pro Cycling ,,
138 FROOME Chris INEOS Grenadiers ,,
139 PUCCIO Salvatore INEOS Grenadiers ,,
140 RIABUSHENKO Alexandr UAE-Team Emirates ,,
141 PADUN Mark Bahrain - McLaren ,,
142 SIMON Julien Team Total Direct Energie ,,143 GANNA Filippo INEOS Grenadiers ,,
144 MITRI James Vini Zabù - KTM ,,
145 ROMANO Francesco Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè ,,
146 KOCHETKOV Pavel CCC Team ,,
147 MARTENS Paul Team Jumbo-Visma ,,
148 TONELLI Alessandro Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè ,,
149 BOEV Igor Gazprom - RusVelo ,,
150 SABATINI Fabio
Cofidis ,,
151 LUDVIGSSON Tobias
Groupama - FDJ 0:30
152 CATAFORD Alexander Israel Start-Up Nation ,,
153 HANSEN Adam Lotto Soudal ,,
154 KIRSCH Alex Trek - Segafredo 0:35
155 VANBILSEN Kenneth
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 0:53
156 MOLANO Juan Sebastián UAE-Team Emirates ,,
157 CANOLA Marco Gazprom - RusVelo 0:55
158 PETIT Adrien Team Total Direct Energie 1:04159 KEISSE Iljo Deceuninck - Quick Step 1:09
160 DOMONT Axel AG2R La Mondiale 1:40161 CAMPENAERTS Victor NTT Pro Cycling 1:49
162 BRÄNDLE Matthias Israel Start-Up Nation ,,
163 CLAEYS Dimitri
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 1:56
164 HAAS Nathan
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 2:01
165 STEELS Stijn Deceuninck - Quick Step 2:41
166 DENNIS Rohan INEOS Grenadiers 4:05
167 VERGAERDE Otto Alpecin-Fenix 4:28
168 DE BONDT Dries Alpecin-Fenix ,,
169 BAUHAUS Phil Bahrain - McLaren ,,
170 BJERG Mikkel UAE-Team Emirates 5:46
171 HIVERT Jonathan Team Total Direct Energie 6:42172 ZARDINI Edoardo Vini Zabù - KTM ,,
173 BODNAR Maciej BORA - hansgrohe ,,
174 ORSINI Umberto Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè ,,
GENERAL1 1 - ACKERMANN Pascal BORA - hansgrohe 7:59:282 2 - GAVIRIA Fernando UAE-Team Emirates 0:08
3 3 - CORT Magnus EF Pro Cycling 0:16
4 25 ▲21 ZABEL Rick Israel Start-Up Nation ,,
5 103 ▲98 BAGIOLI Nicola Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 0:17
6 4 ▼2 MARTENS Paul Team Jumbo-Visma ,,
7 5 ▼2 PELLAUD Simon Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 0:18
8 6 ▼2 MATTHEWS Michael Team Sunweb 0:19
9 8 ▼1 CIMOLAI Davide Israel Start-Up Nation 0:20
10 20 ▲10 MANZIN Lorrenzo Team Total Direct Energie ,,11 10 ▼1 RICKAERT Jonas Alpecin-Fenix ,,
12 19 ▲7 CIMA Imerio Gazprom - RusVelo ,,
13 16 ▲3 DILLIER Silvan
AG2R La Mondiale ,,
14 12 ▼2 ALLEGAERT Piet
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,,
15 17 ▲2 SÉNÉCHAL Florian Deceuninck - Quick Step ,,
16 11 ▼5 SEIGLE Romain Groupama - FDJ ,,17 21 ▲4 TORRES Albert Movistar Team ,,
18 39 ▲21 PACIONI Luca Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,,
19 13 ▼6 EENKHOORN Pascal Team Jumbo-Visma ,,
20 9 ▼11 VENDRAME Andrea
AG2R La Mondiale ,,
21 15 ▼6 PFINGSTEN Christoph Team Jumbo-Visma ,,
22 33 ▲11 THOMAS Geraint INEOS Grenadiers ,,
23 27 ▲4 OOMEN Sam Team Sunweb ,,
24 7 ▼17 SAJNOK Szymon CCC Team ,,
25 14 ▼11 LONARDI Giovanni Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè ,,
26 31 ▲5 ZIMMERMANN Georg CCC Team ,,
27 18 ▼9 VAN LERBERGHE Bert Deceuninck - Quick Step ,,
28 37 ▲9 STACCHIOTTI Riccardo Vini Zabù - KTM ,,
29 26 ▼3 KONRAD Patrick BORA - hansgrohe ,,
30 60 ▲30 FRANK Mathias
AG2R La Mondiale ,,
31 56 ▲25 GUERREIRO Ruben EF Pro Cycling ,,
32 64 ▲32 WIŚNIOWSKI Łukasz CCC Team ,,
33 28 ▼5 VAN DER POEL Mathieu Alpecin-Fenix ,,
34 88 ▲54 TEUNISSEN Mike Team Jumbo-Visma ,,
35 53 ▲18 DE LA PARTE Víctor CCC Team ,,
36 36 - CRADDOCK Lawson EF Pro Cycling ,,
37 34 ▼3 HENAO Sergio UAE-Team Emirates ,,
38 54 ▲16 MASNADA Fausto Deceuninck - Quick Step ,,
39 62 ▲23 GABBURO Davide Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,,
40 24 ▼16 GHEBREIGZABHIER Amanuel NTT Pro Cycling ,,
41 44 ▲3 RUMAC Josip Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,,
42 32 ▼10 WACKERMANN Luca Vini Zabù - KTM ,,
43 30 ▼13 JORGENSON Matteo Movistar Team ,,
44 81 ▲37 KELDERMAN Wilco Team Sunweb ,,
45 77 ▲32 NIBALI Vincenzo Trek - Segafredo ,,
46 74 ▲28 SBARAGLI Kristian Alpecin-Fenix ,,
47 72 ▲25 COSTA Rui UAE-Team Emirates ,,
48 73 ▲25 HEPBURN Michael Mitchelton-Scott ,,
49 65 ▲16 HAIG Jack Mitchelton-Scott ,,
50 58 ▲8 THOMAS Benjamin Groupama - FDJ ,,51 96 ▲45 MAJKA Rafał BORA - hansgrohe ,,
52 50 ▼2 TEUNS Dylan Bahrain - McLaren ,,
53 22 ▼31 SELIG Rüdiger BORA - hansgrohe ,,
54 84 ▲30 HAGEN Carl Fredrik Lotto Soudal ,,
55 83 ▲28 HINDLEY Jai Team Sunweb ,,
56 75 ▲19 GARCÍA CORTINA Iván Bahrain - McLaren ,,
57 71 ▲14 DE KORT Koen Trek - Segafredo ,,
58 23 ▼35 CAICEDO Jonathan Klever EF Pro Cycling ,,
59 85 ▲26 YATES Simon Mitchelton-Scott ,,
60 80 ▲20 CARBONI Giovanni Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè ,,
61 112 ▲51 KANGERT Tanel EF Pro Cycling ,,
62 70 ▲8 ROVNY Ivan Gazprom - RusVelo ,,
63 87 ▲24 HAMILTON Lucas Mitchelton-Scott ,,
64 69 ▲5 NEKRASOV Denis Gazprom - RusVelo ,,
65 117 ▲52 GASPAROTTO Enrico NTT Pro Cycling ,,
66 46 ▼20 CLARKE Simon EF Pro Cycling ,,
67 45 ▼22 FRAPPORTI Marco Vini Zabù - KTM ,,
68 76 ▲8 VLASOV Aleksandr Astana Pro Team ,,
69 90 ▲21 AFFINI Edoardo Mitchelton-Scott ,,
70 59 ▼11 MEINTJES Louis NTT Pro Cycling ,,
71 57 ▼14 HÄNNINEN Jaakko
AG2R La Mondiale ,,
72 118 ▲46 WOODS Michael EF Pro Cycling ,,
73 35 ▼38 SAVINI Daniel Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè ,,
74 68 ▼6 RYBALKIN Aleksey Gazprom - RusVelo ,,
75 52 ▼23 PERNSTEINER Hermann Bahrain - McLaren ,,
76 144 ▲68 MAES Nikolas Lotto Soudal ,,
77 110 ▲33 OLDANI Stefano Lotto Soudal ,,
78 63 ▼15 BARTA Will CCC Team ,,
79 89 ▲10 VELASCO Simone Gazprom - RusVelo ,,
80 163 ▲83 MERLIER Tim Alpecin-Fenix ,,
81 51 ▼30 ARMIRAIL Bruno Groupama - FDJ ,,82 158 ▲76 BARBERO Carlos NTT Pro Cycling ,,
83 166 ▲83 BALLERINI Davide Deceuninck - Quick Step ,,
84 48 ▼36 BOARO Manuele Astana Pro Team ,,
85 102 ▲17 FELLINE Fabio Astana Pro Team ,,
86 165 ▲79 VERMEERSCH Florian Lotto Soudal ,,
87 145 ▲58 POLJAŃSKI Paweł BORA - hansgrohe ,,
88 79 ▼9 TUSVELD Martijn Team Sunweb ,,
89 49 ▼40 VISCONTI Giovanni Vini Zabù - KTM ,,
90 101 ▲11 KNOX James Deceuninck - Quick Step ,,
91 67 ▼24 BOOKWALTER Brent Mitchelton-Scott ,,
92 157 ▲65 RICHEZE Maximiliano UAE-Team Emirates ,,
93 125 ▲32 ROOSEN Timo Team Jumbo-Visma ,,
94 66 ▼28 WARBASSE Larry
AG2R La Mondiale ,,
95 167 ▲72 DAINESE Alberto Team Sunweb ,,
96 99 ▲3 LE GAC Olivier Groupama - FDJ ,,
97 92 ▼5 ROUX Anthony Groupama - FDJ ,,98 106 ▲8 VAN GESTEL Dries
Team Total Direct Energie ,,
99 123 ▲24 VAN EMDEN Jos Team Jumbo-Visma ,,
100 116 ▲16 TAARAMÄE Rein
Team Total Direct Energie ,,
101 61 ▼40 BATTISTELLA Samuele NTT Pro Cycling ,,
102 119 ▲17 SEPÚLVEDA Eduardo Movistar Team ,,
103 109 ▲6 MAZZUCCO Fabio Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè ,,
104 108 ▲4 VILLELLA Davide Movistar Team ,,
105 82 ▼23 NATAROV Yuriy Astana Pro Team ,,
106 91 ▼15 ALBA Juan Diego Movistar Team ,,
107 161 ▲54 TRATNIK Jan Bahrain - McLaren ,,
108 78 ▼30 HOLMES Matthew Lotto Soudal ,,
109 140 ▲31 VERMOTE Julien
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,,
110 128 ▲18 VERVAEKE Louis Alpecin-Fenix ,,
111 86 ▼25 FRANKINY Kilian
Groupama - FDJ ,,
112 127 ▲15 MEYER Cameron Mitchelton-Scott ,,
113 114 ▲1 ARANBURU Alex Astana Pro Team ,,
114 105 ▼9 BOUCHARD Geoffrey AG2R La Mondiale ,,115 94 ▼21 FABBRO Matteo BORA - hansgrohe ,,
116 113 ▼3 SAGIV Guy Israel Start-Up Nation ,,
117 137 ▲20 RESTREPO Jhonatan Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,,
118 160 ▲42 HAMILTON Chris Team Sunweb ,,
119 115 ▼4 CARRETERO Héctor Movistar Team ,,
120 141 ▲21 DOWSETT Alex Israel Start-Up Nation ,,
121 135 ▲14 BRAMBILLA Gianluca Trek - Segafredo ,,
122 139 ▲17 FUGLSANG Jakob Astana Pro Team ,,
123 130 ▲7 DUNBAR Eddie INEOS Grenadiers ,,
124 162 ▲38 HAUSSLER Heinrich Bahrain - McLaren ,,
125 107 ▼18 GOOSSENS Kobe Lotto Soudal ,,
126 95 ▼31 KOCHETKOV Pavel CCC Team ,,
127 126 ▼1 WEENING Pieter Trek - Segafredo ,,
128 134 ▲6 RODRÍGUEZ Óscar Astana Pro Team ,,
129 121 ▼8 SAMITIER Sergio Movistar Team ,,
130 124 ▼6 TERPSTRA Niki
Team Total Direct Energie ,,
131 120 ▼11 NAVARRO Daniel Israel Start-Up Nation ,
132 97 ▼35 BOEV Igor Gazprom - RusVelo ,,
133 100 ▼33 TONELLI Alessandro Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè ,,
134 111 ▼23 SIMON Julien Team Total Direct Energie ,,135 136 ▲1 DYBALL Benjamin NTT Pro Cycling ,,
136 122 ▼14 NIBALI Antonio Trek - Segafredo ,,
137 168 ▲31 VIVIANI Attilio
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,,
138 146 ▲8 VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan CCC Team ,,
139 138 ▼1 BERNARD Julien Trek - Segafredo ,,140 159 ▲19 WYNANTS Maarten Team Jumbo-Visma ,,
141 131 ▼10 RIABUSHENKO Alexandr UAE-Team Emirates ,,
142 133 ▼9 MITRI James Vini Zabù - KTM ,,
143 143 - FROOME Chris INEOS Grenadiers ,,
144 152 ▲8 GEOGHEGAN HART Tao INEOS Grenadiers ,,
145 148 ▲3 PUCCIO Salvatore INEOS Grenadiers ,,
146 153 ▲7 STOJNIĆ Veljko Vini Zabù - KTM ,,
147 149 ▲2 GANNA Filippo INEOS Grenadiers ,,
148 147 ▼1 ROMANO Francesco Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè ,,
149 156 ▲7 SABATINI Fabio Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,,
150 169 ▲19 PADUN Mark Bahrain - McLaren ,,
151 93 ▼58 CATAFORD Alexander Israel Start-Up Nation 0:50
152 132 ▼20 LUDVIGSSON Tobias
Groupama - FDJ ,,
153 151 ▼2 HANSEN Adam Lotto Soudal ,,
154 42 ▼112 KIRSCH Alex Trek - Segafredo 0:55
155 38 ▼117 MOLANO Juan Sebastián UAE-Team Emirates 1:13
156 55 ▼101 VANBILSEN Kenneth
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,,
157 41 ▼116 PETIT Adrien Team Total Direct Energie 1:24158 47 ▼111 KEISSE Iljo Deceuninck - Quick Step 1:29
159 104 ▼55 DOMONT Axel AG2R La Mondiale 2:00160 29 ▼131 BRÄNDLE Matthias Israel Start-Up Nation 2:09
161 155 ▼6 CLAEYS Dimitri
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 2:16
162 129 ▼33 STEELS Stijn Deceuninck - Quick Step 3:01
163 150 ▼13 DENNIS Rohan INEOS Grenadiers 4:25
164 171 ▲7 HAAS Nathan Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 4:41
165 173 ▲8 CAMPENAERTS Victor NTT Pro Cycling 4:46
166 164 ▼2 VERGAERDE Otto Alpecin-Fenix 4:48
167 170 ▲3 BAUHAUS Phil Bahrain - McLaren ,,
168 174 ▲6 CANOLA Marco Gazprom - RusVelo 5:27
169 40 ▼129 BJERG Mikkel UAE-Team Emirates 6:06
170 98 ▼72 ORSINI Umberto Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè 7:00
171 142 ▼29 ZARDINI Edoardo Vini Zabù - KTM 7:01
172 43 ▼129 BODNAR Maciej BORA - hansgrohe 7:02
173 154 ▼19 HIVERT Jonathan Team Total Direct Energie ,,174 172 ▼2 DE BONDT Dries Alpecin-Fenix 7:25
.