CLASSEMENTS DE LA 14e ETAPEClermont-Ferrand - Lyon 197 kmETAPEVICTOIRE DE SOREN KRAGH ANDERSEN(Team Sunweb) 1 SØREN KRAGH ANDERSEN 205 TEAM SUNWEB 04h 28' 10'' - - -2 LUKA MEZGEC 167 MITCHELTON - SCOTT 04h 28' 25'' + 00h 00' 15'' B : 6'' -
3 SIMONE CONSONNI 122
COFIDIS 04h 28' 25'' + 00h 00' 15'' B : 4'' -
4 PETER SAGAN 21 BORA - HANSGROHE 04h 28' 25'' + 00h 00' 15'' - -
5 CASPER PHILLIP PEDERSEN 207 TEAM SUNWEB 04h 28' 25'' + 00h 00' 15'' - -
6 JASPER STUYVEN 107 TREK - SEGAFREDO 04h 28' 25'' + 00h 00' 15'' - -
7 TONY MARTIN 17 TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 04h 28' 25'' + 00h 00' 15'' - -
8 OLIVER NAESEN 35
AG2R LA MONDIALE 04h 28' 25'' + 00h 00' 15'' - -
9 SONNY COLBRELLI 64 BAHRAIN - MCLAREN 04h 28' 25'' + 00h 00' 15'' - -
10 MARC HIRSCHI 204 TEAM SUNWEB 04h 28' 25'' + 00h 00' 15'' - -
11 ANTHONY TURGIS 188 TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 04h 28' 25'' + 00h 00' 15'' - -12 TADEJ POGACAR 131 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 04h 28' 25'' + 00h 00' 15'' - -
13 MICHAEL HUNDAHL VALGREN 195 NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM 04h 28' 25'' + 00h 00' 15'' - -
14 HUGO HOULE 143 ASTANA PRO TEAM 04h 28' 25'' + 00h 00' 15'' - -
15 WARREN BARGUIL 83 TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 04h 28' 25'' + 00h 00' 15'' - -
16 VALENTIN MADOUAS 56 GROUPAMA - FDJ 04h 28' 25'' + 00h 00' 15'' - -
17 QUENTIN PACHER 216 B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM 04h 28' 25'' + 00h 00' 15'' - -18 DAMIANO CARUSO 63 BAHRAIN - MCLAREN 04h 28' 25'' + 00h 00' 15'' - -
19 OMAR FRAILE 142 ASTANA PRO TEAM 04h 28' 25'' + 00h 00' 15'' - -
20 MICHAL KWIATKOWSKI 5 INEOS GRENADIERS 04h 28' 25'' + 00h 00' 15'' - -
21 GREG VAN AVERMAET 111 CCC TEAM 04h 28' 25'' + 00h 00' 15'' - -
22 NICOLAS EDET 123 COFIDIS 04h 28' 25'' + 00h 00' 15'' - -23 SERGIO ANDRES HIGUITA 74 EF PRO CYCLING 04h 28' 25'' + 00h 00' 15'' - -
24 EGAN BERNAL 1 INEOS GRENADIERS 04h 28' 25'' + 00h 00' 15'' - -
25 RICHARD CARAPAZ 3 INEOS GRENADIERS 04h 28' 25'' + 00h 00' 15'' - -
26 TOM DUMOULIN 14 TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 04h 28' 25'' + 00h 00' 15'' - -
27 DARYL IMPEY 165 MITCHELTON - SCOTT 04h 28' 25'' + 00h 00' 15'' - -
28 ALEJANDRO VALVERDE 91 MOVISTAR TEAM 04h 28' 25'' + 00h 00' 15'' - -
29 PRIMOŽ ROGLIC 11 TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 04h 28' 25'' + 00h 00' 15'' - -
30 MIGUEL ANGEL LOPEZ 141 ASTANA PRO TEAM 04h 28' 25'' + 00h 00' 15'' - -
31 GUILLAUME MARTIN 121 COFIDIS 04h 28' 25'' + 00h 00' 15'' - -32 MIKEL LANDA 61 BAHRAIN - MCLAREN 04h 28' 25'' + 00h 00' 15'' - -
33 PELLO BILBAO 62 BAHRAIN - MCLAREN 04h 28' 25'' + 00h 00' 15'' - -
34 NAIRO QUINTANA 81
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 04h 28' 25'' + 00h 00' 15'' - -
35 ESTEBAN CHAVES 164 MITCHELTON - SCOTT 04h 28' 25'' + 00h 00' 15'' - -
36 RIGOBERTO URAN 71 EF PRO CYCLING 04h 28' 25'' + 00h 00' 15'' - -
37 ALBERTO BETTIOL 72 EF PRO CYCLING 04h 28' 25'' + 00h 00' 15'' - -
38 TIESJ BENOOT 201 TEAM SUNWEB 04h 28' 25'' + 00h 00' 15'' - -
39 RICHIE PORTE 101 TREK - SEGAFREDO 04h 28' 25'' + 00h 00' 15'' - -
40 ADAM YATES 161 MITCHELTON - SCOTT 04h 28' 25'' + 00h 00' 15'' - -
41 ENRIC MAS 94 MOVISTAR TEAM 04h 28' 25'' + 00h 00' 15'' - -
42 DAVID GAUDU 53 GROUPAMA - FDJ 04h 28' 25'' + 00h 00' 15'' - -43 CARLOS VERONA 98 MOVISTAR TEAM 04h 28' 25'' + 00h 00' 15'' - -
44 GORKA IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI 144 ASTANA PRO TEAM 04h 28' 25'' + 00h 00' 15'' - -
45 THOMAS DE GENDT 154 LOTTO SOUDAL 04h 28' 25'' + 00h 00' 15'' - -
46 JORIS NIEUWENHUIS 206 TEAM SUNWEB 04h 28' 25'' + 00h 00' 15'' - -
47 LUIS LEÓN SANCHEZ 147 ASTANA PRO TEAM 04h 28' 25'' + 00h 00' 15'' - -
48 BOB JUNGELS 47 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 04h 28' 25'' + 00h 00' 15'' - -
49 WOUT VAN AERT 18 TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 04h 28' 25'' + 00h 00' 15'' - -
50 JESUS HERRADA 124
COFIDIS 04h 28' 25'' + 00h 00' 15'' - -
51 JONATHAN CASTROVIEJO 4 INEOS GRENADIERS 04h 28' 25'' + 00h 00' 15'' - -
52 JULIAN ALAPHILIPPE 41 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 04h 28' 35'' + 00h 00' 25'' - -53 JACK BAUER 162 MITCHELTON - SCOTT 04h 28' 35'' + 00h 00' 25'' - -
54 LENNARD KÄMNA 24 BORA - HANSGROHE 04h 28' 35'' + 00h 00' 25'' - -
55 SEPP KUSS 16 TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 04h 29' 11'' + 00h 01' 01'' - -
56 MIKAEL CHEREL 32 AG2R LA MONDIALE 04h 29' 18'' + 00h 01' 08'' - -
57 NANS PETERS 36 AG2R LA MONDIALE 04h 29' 26'' + 00h 01' 16'' - -
58 CHRISTOPHE LAPORTE 125 COFIDIS 04h 29' 30'' + 00h 01' 20'' - -59 MARC SOLER 97 MOVISTAR TEAM 04h 29' 30'' + 00h 01' 20'' - -
60 TEJAY VAN GARDEREN 78 EF PRO CYCLING 04h 30' 26'' + 00h 02' 16'' - -
61 HAROLD TEJADA 148 ASTANA PRO TEAM 04h 30' 50'' + 00h 02' 40'' - -
62 STEFAN KÜNG 54
GROUPAMA - FDJ 04h 31' 44'' + 00h 03' 34'' - -
63 JOSÉ ROJAS 96 MOVISTAR TEAM 04h 33' 21'' + 00h 05' 11'' - -
64 MICHAEL SCHÄR 116 CCC TEAM 04h 33' 52'' + 00h 05' 42'' - -
65 ROBERT GESINK 15 TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 04h 33' 52'' + 00h 05' 42'' - -
66 ALEXIS VUILLERMOZ 38 AG2R LA MONDIALE 04h 33' 52'' + 00h 05' 42'' - -67 DANIEL MARTIN 171 ISRAEL START-UP NATION 04h 33' 52'' + 00h 05' 42'' - -
68 MATTHIEU LADAGNOUS 55 GROUPAMA - FDJ 04h 33' 52'' + 00h 05' 42'' - -
69 KENNY ELISSONDE 103 TREK - SEGAFREDO 04h 33' 52'' + 00h 05' 42'' - -
70 PIERRE LUC PERICHON 127 COFIDIS 04h 33' 52'' + 00h 05' 42'' - -71 IMANOL ERVITI 93 MOVISTAR TEAM 04h 33' 52'' + 00h 05' 42'' - -
72 MIKEL NIEVE 168 MITCHELTON - SCOTT 04h 33' 52'' + 00h 05' 42'' - -
73 VEGARD STAKE LAENGEN 136 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 04h 33' 52'' + 00h 05' 42'' - -
74 DYLAN VAN BAARLE 8 INEOS GRENADIERS 04h 34' 52'' + 00h 06' 42'' - -
75 LUKE ROWE 6 INEOS GRENADIERS 04h 34' 52'' + 00h 06' 42'' - -
76 PAVEL SIVAKOV 7 INEOS GRENADIERS 04h 34' 52'' + 00h 06' 42'' - -
77 FELIX GROSSSCHARTNER 23 BORA - HANSGROHE 04h 34' 52'' + 00h 06' 42'' - -
78 ANDREY AMADOR 2 INEOS GRENADIERS 04h 34' 52'' + 00h 06' 42'' - -
79 MATEJ MOHORIC 66 BAHRAIN - MCLAREN 04h 34' 52'' + 00h 06' 42'' - -
80 MARCO MARCATO 137 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 04h 34' 52'' + 00h 06' 42'' - -
81 KÉVIN LEDANOIS 84 TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 04h 34' 52'' + 00h 06' 42'' - -82 NELSON OLIVEIRA 95 MOVISTAR TEAM 04h 34' 52'' + 00h 06' 42'' - -
83 EMANUEL BUCHMANN 22 BORA - HANSGROHE 04h 36' 01'' + 00h 07' 51'' - -
84 ALEXEY LUTSENKO 146 ASTANA PRO TEAM 04h 36' 11'' + 00h 08' 01'' - -
85 DARIO CATALDO 92 MOVISTAR TEAM 04h 36' 19'' + 00h 08' 09'' - -
86 ALESSANDRO DE MARCHI 112 CCC TEAM 04h 36' 19'' + 00h 08' 09'' - -
87 SIMON GESCHKE 113 CCC TEAM 04h 36' 19'' + 00h 08' 09'' - -
88 GEORGE BENNETT 12 TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 04h 37' 03'' + 00h 08' 53'' - -
89 NICOLAS ROCHE 208 TEAM SUNWEB 04h 37' 03'' + 00h 08' 53'' - -
90 NIKLAS EG 102 TREK - SEGAFREDO 04h 37' 51'' + 00h 09' 41'' - -
91 MADS PEDERSEN 105 TREK - SEGAFREDO 04h 37' 51'' + 00h 09' 41'' - -
92 TONY MARTIN 17 TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 04h 38' 08'' + 00h 09' 58'' - -
93 JAN HIRT 114 CCC TEAM 04h 40' 58'' + 00h 12' 48'' - -
94 CLÉMENT RUSSO 87 TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 04h 47' 58'' + 00h 19' 48'' - -95 ANDRÉ GREIPEL 172 ISRAEL START-UP NATION 04h 47' 58'' + 00h 19' 48'' - -
96 NILS POLITT 177 ISRAEL START-UP NATION 04h 47' 58'' + 00h 19' 48'' - -
97 TOM VAN ASBROECK 178 ISRAEL START-UP NATION 04h 47' 58'' + 00h 19' 48'' - -
98 MAXIMILIAN SCHACHMANN 28 BORA - HANSGROHE 04h 47' 58'' + 00h 19' 48'' - -
99 RUDY MOLARD 57 GROUPAMA - FDJ 04h 47' 58'' + 00h 19' 48'' - -100 NIKIAS ARNDT 202 TEAM SUNWEB 04h 47' 58'' + 00h 19' 48'' - -
101 LUKAS PÖSTLBERGER 27 BORA - HANSGROHE 04h 47' 58'' + 00h 19' 48'' - -
102 MAXIMILIAN WALSCHEID 198 NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM 04h 47' 58'' + 00h 19' 48'' - -
103 ALEXANDER KRISTOFF 135 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 04h 47' 58'' + 00h 19' 48'' - -
104 CYRIL BARTHE 212 B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM 04h 47' 58'' + 00h 19' 48'' - -105 MICHAEL MØRKØV 48 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 04h 47' 58'' + 00h 19' 48'' - -
106 SAM BENNETT 43 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 04h 47' 58'' + 00h 19' 48'' - -
107 NEILSON POWLESS 77 EF PRO CYCLING 04h 47' 58'' + 00h 19' 48'' - -
108 BEN HERMANS 173 ISRAEL START-UP NATION 04h 47' 58'' + 00h 19' 48'' - -
109 DANIEL OSS 26 BORA - HANSGROHE 04h 47' 58'' + 00h 19' 48'' - -
110 NICCOLÒ BONIFAZIO 181
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 04h 47' 58'' + 00h 19' 48'' - -
111 GEOFFREY SOUPE 187 TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 04h 47' 58'' + 00h 19' 48'' - -112 EDVALD BOASSON HAGEN 192 NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM 04h 47' 58'' + 00h 19' 48'' - -
113 RÉMI CAVAGNA 44 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 04h 47' 58'' + 00h 19' 48'' - -114 ELIA VIVIANI 128
COFIDIS 04h 47' 58'' + 00h 19' 48'' - -
115 THIBAUT PINOT 51 GROUPAMA - FDJ 04h 47' 58'' + 00h 19' 48'' - -116 RYAN GIBBONS 193 NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM 04h 47' 58'' + 00h 19' 48'' - -
117 ROMAIN SICARD 186 TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 04h 47' 58'' + 00h 19' 48'' - -118 CONNOR SWIFT 88
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 04h 47' 58'' + 00h 19' 48'' - -
119 DAYER QUINTANA 85
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 04h 47' 58'' + 00h 19' 48'' - -
120 JENS KEUKELEIRE 75 EF PRO CYCLING 04h 47' 58'' + 00h 19' 48'' - -
121 JONAS KOCH 115 CCC TEAM 04h 47' 58'' + 00h 19' 48'' - -
122 WINNER ANACONA 82
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 04h 47' 58'' + 00h 19' 48'' - -
123 JAN POLANC 138 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 04h 47' 58'' + 00h 19' 48'' - -
124 SÉBASTIEN REICHENBACH 58
GROUPAMA - FDJ 04h 47' 58'' + 00h 19' 48'' - -
125 MICHAEL GOGL 194 NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM 04h 47' 58'' + 00h 19' 48'' - -
126 MARCO HALLER 65 BAHRAIN - MCLAREN 04h 47' 58'' + 00h 19' 48'' - -
127 KÉVIN REZA 217 B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM 04h 47' 58'' + 00h 19' 48'' - -
128 MAXIME CHEVALIER 213 B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM 04h 47' 58'' + 00h 19' 48'' - -129 CHRISTOPHER JUUL JENSEN 166 MITCHELTON - SCOTT 04h 47' 58'' + 00h 19' 48'' - -
130 EDWARD THEUNS 108 TREK - SEGAFREDO 04h 47' 58'' + 00h 19' 48'' - -
131 TIM DECLERCQ 45 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 04h 47' 58'' + 00h 19' 48'' - -
132 GUY NIV 176 ISRAEL START-UP NATION 04h 47' 58'' + 00h 19' 48'' - -
133 MATHIEU BURGAUDEAU 182 TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 04h 47' 58'' + 00h 19' 48'' - -134 AMUND GRØNDAHL JANSEN 13 TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 04h 47' 58'' + 00h 19' 48'' - -
135 WOUTER POELS 67 BAHRAIN - MCLAREN 04h 47' 58'' + 00h 19' 48'' - -
136 KASPER ASGREEN 42 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 04h 47' 58'' + 00h 19' 48'' - -
137 TOMS SKUJINS 106 TREK - SEGAFREDO 04h 47' 58'' + 00h 19' 48'' - -
138 KRISTS NEILANDS 175 ISRAEL START-UP NATION 04h 47' 58'' + 00h 19' 48'' - -
139 DAVID DE LA CRUZ 133 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 04h 47' 58'' + 00h 19' 48'' - -
140 PIERRE ROLLAND 218 B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM 04h 47' 58'' + 00h 19' 48'' - -
141 FABIEN GRELLIER 185 TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 04h 47' 58'' + 00h 19' 48'' - -142 DANIEL FELIPE MARTINEZ 76 EF PRO CYCLING 04h 47' 58'' + 00h 19' 48'' - -
143 CYRIL GAUTIER 215 B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM 04h 47' 58'' + 00h 19' 48'' - -144 HUGH JOHN CARTHY 73 EF PRO CYCLING 04h 47' 58'' + 00h 19' 48'' - -
145 DRIES DEVENYNS 46 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 04h 47' 58'' + 00h 19' 48'' - -
146 ROMAN KREUZIGER 196 NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM 04h 47' 58'' + 00h 19' 48'' - -
147 CLÉMENT VENTURINI 37 AG2R LA MONDIALE 04h 47' 58'' + 00h 19' 48'' - -148 HUGO HOFSTETTER 174 ISRAEL START-UP NATION 04h 47' 58'' + 00h 19' 48'' - -
149 BENOIT COSNEFROY 33 AG2R LA MONDIALE 04h 47' 58'' + 00h 19' 48'' - -150 JENS DEBUSSCHERE 214
B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM 04h 47' 58'' + 00h 19' 48'' - -
151 BRYAN COQUARD 211 B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM 04h 48' 06'' + 00h 19' 56'' - -152 CEES BOL 203 TEAM SUNWEB 04h 48' 06'' + 00h 19' 56'' - -
153 JÉRÔME COUSIN 184 TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 04h 48' 06'' + 00h 19' 56'' - -154 FREDERIK FRISON 156 LOTTO SOUDAL 04h 57' 05'' + 00h 28' 55'' - -
155 ROGER KLUGE 158 LOTTO SOUDAL 04h 57' 05'' + 00h 28' 55'' - -
156 JASPER DE BUYST 153 LOTTO SOUDAL 04h 57' 05'' + 00h 28' 55'' - -
157 CALEB EWAN 151 LOTTO SOUDAL 04h 57' 05'' + 00h 28' 55'' - -
GENERAL1 PRIMOŽ ROGLIC 11 TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 61h 03' 00'' - B : 21'' -2 TADEJ POGACAR 131 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 61h 03' 44'' + 00h 00' 44'' B : 18'' -
3 EGAN BERNAL 1 INEOS GRENADIERS 61h 03' 59'' + 00h 00' 59'' - -
4 RIGOBERTO URAN 71 EF PRO CYCLING 61h 04' 10'' + 00h 01' 10'' - -
5 NAIRO QUINTANA 81
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 61h 04' 12'' + 00h 01' 12'' - -
6 MIGUEL ANGEL LOPEZ 141 ASTANA PRO TEAM 61h 04' 31'' + 00h 01' 31'' - -
7 ADAM YATES 161 MITCHELTON - SCOTT 61h 04' 42'' + 00h 01' 42'' B : 12'' -
8 MIKEL LANDA 61 BAHRAIN - MCLAREN 61h 04' 55'' + 00h 01' 55'' - -
9 RICHIE PORTE 101 TREK - SEGAFREDO 61h 05' 06'' + 00h 02' 06'' - -
10 ENRIC MAS 94 MOVISTAR TEAM 61h 05' 54'' + 00h 02' 54'' - -
11 GUILLAUME MARTIN 121 COFIDIS 61h 06' 14'' + 00h 03' 14'' B : 4'' -12 TOM DUMOULIN 14 TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 61h 07' 32'' + 00h 04' 32'' - -
13 RICHARD CARAPAZ 3 INEOS GRENADIERS 61h 08' 11'' + 00h 05' 11'' - -
14 ALEJANDRO VALVERDE 91 MOVISTAR TEAM 61h 09' 22'' + 00h 06' 22'' - -
15 DAMIANO CARUSO 63 BAHRAIN - MCLAREN 61h 10' 02'' + 00h 07' 02'' - -
16 SERGIO ANDRES HIGUITA 74 EF PRO CYCLING 61h 29' 12'' + 00h 26' 12'' - -
17 WARREN BARGUIL 83 TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 61h 30' 11'' + 00h 27' 11'' - -18 PIERRE ROLLAND 218 B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM 61h 37' 07'' + 00h 34' 07'' B : 6'' -19 SEPP KUSS 16 TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 61h 37' 16'' + 00h 34' 16'' - P : 20''
20 ESTEBAN CHAVES 164 MITCHELTON - SCOTT 61h 39' 09'' + 00h 36' 09'' - -
21 MARC SOLER 97 MOVISTAR TEAM 61h 40' 53'' + 00h 37' 53'' B : 5'' -
22 GORKA IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI 144 ASTANA PRO TEAM 61h 43' 13'' + 00h 40' 13'' - -
23 PELLO BILBAO 62 BAHRAIN - MCLAREN 61h 45' 56'' + 00h 42' 56'' - -
24 MIKAEL CHEREL 32 AG2R LA MONDIALE 61h 47' 37'' + 00h 44' 37'' - -25 EMANUEL BUCHMANN 22 BORA - HANSGROHE 61h 55' 48'' + 00h 52' 48'' - -
26 VALENTIN MADOUAS 56 GROUPAMA - FDJ 62h 02' 19'' + 00h 59' 19'' - -
27 JULIAN ALAPHILIPPE 41 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 62h 03' 23'' + 01h 00' 23'' B : 15'' P : 20''
28 THIBAUT PINOT 51 GROUPAMA - FDJ 62h 04' 49'' + 01h 01' 49'' - -29 WOUT VAN AERT 18 TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 62h 07' 52'' + 01h 04' 52'' B : 24'' -
30 GEORGE BENNETT 12 TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 62h 10' 21'' + 01h 07' 21'' - -
31 CARLOS VERONA 98 MOVISTAR TEAM 62h 11' 03'' + 01h 08' 03'' B : 4'' P : 20''
32 ROMAIN SICARD 186 TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 62h 11' 26'' + 01h 08' 26'' - -33 GREG VAN AVERMAET 111 CCC TEAM 62h 12' 18'' + 01h 09' 18'' B : 6'' -
34 MICHAL KWIATKOWSKI 5 INEOS GRENADIERS 62h 12' 38'' + 01h 09' 38'' - -
35 LENNARD KÄMNA 24 BORA - HANSGROHE 62h 14' 40'' + 01h 11' 40'' B : 8'' -
36 JONATHAN CASTROVIEJO 4 INEOS GRENADIERS 62h 15' 28'' + 01h 12' 28'' - -
37 LUIS LEÓN SANCHEZ 147 ASTANA PRO TEAM 62h 17' 40'' + 01h 14' 40'' - -
3
8 KENNY ELISSONDE 103 TREK - SEGAFREDO 62h 19' 04'' + 01h 16' 04'' - -39 HUGH JOHN CARTHY 73 EF PRO CYCLING 62h 19' 46'' + 01h 16' 46'' - P : 20''
40 DANIEL FELIPE MARTINEZ 76 EF PRO CYCLING 62h 19' 54'' + 01h 16' 54'' B : 15'' -
41 MAXIMILIAN SCHACHMANN 28 BORA - HANSGROHE 62h 19' 56'' + 01h 16' 56'' B : 14'' -
42 SÉBASTIEN REICHENBACH 58
GROUPAMA - FDJ 62h 21' 00'' + 01h 18' 00'' - -
43 ALEXEY LUTSENKO 146 ASTANA PRO TEAM 62h 22' 09'' + 01h 19' 09'' B : 18'' -
44 DANIEL MARTIN 171 ISRAEL START-UP NATION 62h 22' 50'' + 01h 19' 50'' - -
45 MIKEL NIEVE 168 MITCHELTON - SCOTT 62h 23' 57'' + 01h 20' 57'' - -
46 JESUS HERRADA 124
COFIDIS 62h 26' 12'' + 01h 23' 12'' B : 11'' -
47 BOB JUNGELS 47 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 62h 26' 15'' + 01h 23' 15'' - -
48 RUDY MOLARD 57 GROUPAMA - FDJ 62h 27' 33'' + 01h 24' 33'' - -49 ROBERT GESINK 15 TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 62h 28' 01'' + 01h 25' 01'' - -
50 NEILSON POWLESS 77 EF PRO CYCLING 62h 31' 06'' + 01h 28' 06'' - -
51 SØREN KRAGH ANDERSEN 205 TEAM SUNWEB 62h 31' 23'' + 01h 28' 23'' B : 14'' -
52 ALEXIS VUILLERMOZ 38 AG2R LA MONDIALE 62h 31' 48'' + 01h 28' 48'' - -53 MARC HIRSCHI 204 TEAM SUNWEB 62h 32' 13'' + 01h 29' 13'' B : 38'' P : 20''
54 HAROLD TEJADA 148 ASTANA PRO TEAM 62h 33' 07'' + 01h 30' 07'' - -
55 HUGO HOULE 143 ASTANA PRO TEAM 62h 33' 57'' + 01h 30' 57'' - -
56 STEFAN KÜNG 54
GROUPAMA - FDJ 62h 35' 16'' + 01h 32' 16'' - -
57 NICOLAS EDET 123 COFIDIS 62h 36' 09'' + 01h 33' 09'' - -58 JAN POLANC 138 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 62h 39' 44'' + 01h 36' 44'' - -
59 DAVID GAUDU 53 GROUPAMA - FDJ 62h 42' 33'' + 01h 39' 33'' - -60 NELSON OLIVEIRA 95 MOVISTAR TEAM 62h 43' 45'' + 01h 40' 45'' - -
61 QUENTIN PACHER 216 B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM 62h 47' 19'' + 01h 44' 19'' - -62 NIKLAS EG 102 TREK - SEGAFREDO 62h 49' 24'' + 01h 46' 24'' - -
63 DYLAN VAN BAARLE 8 INEOS GRENADIERS 62h 50' 26'' + 01h 47' 26'' - -
64 OLIVER NAESEN 35
AG2R LA MONDIALE 62h 55' 05'' + 01h 52' 05'' - -
65 FELIX GROSSSCHARTNER 23 BORA - HANSGROHE 62h 58' 05'' + 01h 55' 05'' - -
66 ALBERTO BETTIOL 72 EF PRO CYCLING 62h 59' 20'' + 01h 56' 20'' - -
67 JASPER STUYVEN 107 TREK - SEGAFREDO 62h 59' 43'' + 01h 56' 43'' - -
68 WINNER ANACONA 82
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 63h 00' 11'' + 01h 57' 11'' - -
69 MICHAEL HUNDAHL VALGREN 195 NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM 63h 00' 40'' + 01h 57' 40'' - -
70 THOMAS DE GENDT 154 LOTTO SOUDAL 63h 00' 54'' + 01h 57' 54'' - -
71 JOSÉ ROJAS 96 MOVISTAR TEAM 63h 02' 45'' + 01h 59' 45'' - -
72 NICOLAS ROCHE 208 TEAM SUNWEB 63h 03' 37'' + 02h 00' 37'' - -
73 OMAR FRAILE 142 ASTANA PRO TEAM 63h 03' 49'' + 02h 00' 49'' - -
74 TOMS SKUJINS 106 TREK - SEGAFREDO 63h 04' 03'' + 02h 01' 03'' B : 8'' -
75 BEN HERMANS 173 ISRAEL START-UP NATION 63h 07' 34'' + 02h 04' 34'' - -
76 SIMON GESCHKE 113 CCC TEAM 63h 08' 33'' + 02h 05' 33'' - P : 20''
77 DARIO CATALDO 92 MOVISTAR TEAM 63h 11' 01'' + 02h 08' 01'' - -
78 CYRIL GAUTIER 215 B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM 63h 11' 42'' + 02h 08' 42'' - -
79 NANS PETERS 36 AG2R LA MONDIALE 63h 16' 11'' + 02h 13' 11'' B : 18'' -80 MICHAEL SCHÄR 116 CCC TEAM 63h 18' 15'' + 02h 15' 15'' - -
81 PETER SAGAN 21 BORA - HANSGROHE 63h 21' 36'' + 02h 18' 36'' B : 4'' -
82 JACK BAUER 162 MITCHELTON - SCOTT 63h 23' 08'' + 02h 20' 08'' - -
83 MATTEO TRENTIN 117 CCC TEAM 63h 24' 04'' + 02h 21' 04'' - -
84 VEGARD STAKE LAENGEN 136 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 63h 32' 06'' + 02h 29' 06'' - -
85 LUKA MEZGEC 167 MITCHELTON - SCOTT 63h 32' 30'' + 02h 29' 30'' B : 6'' -
86 TEJAY VAN GARDEREN 78 EF PRO CYCLING 63h 33' 01'' + 02h 30' 01'' - -
87 MATEJ MOHORIC 66 BAHRAIN - MCLAREN 63h 34' 28'' + 02h 31' 28'' - -
88 DRIES DEVENYNS 46 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 63h 34' 54'' + 02h 31' 54'' - -
89 SONNY COLBRELLI 64 BAHRAIN - MCLAREN 63h 37' 18'' + 02h 34' 18'' - -
90 TIESJ BENOOT 201 TEAM SUNWEB 63h 37' 59'' + 02h 34' 59'' - -
91 DARYL IMPEY 165 MITCHELTON - SCOTT 63h 40' 29'' + 02h 37' 29'' - -
92 JAN HIRT 114 CCC TEAM 63h 41' 20'' + 02h 38' 20'' - -
93 KRISTS NEILANDS 175 ISRAEL START-UP NATION 63h 41' 30'' + 02h 38' 30'' - -
94 MATTHIEU LADAGNOUS 55 GROUPAMA - FDJ 63h 42' 19'' + 02h 39' 19'' - -95 IMANOL ERVITI 93 MOVISTAR TEAM 63h 43' 36'' + 02h 40' 36'' - -
96 PIERRE LUC PERICHON 127 COFIDIS 63h 43' 49'' + 02h 40' 49'' - -97 JENS KEUKELEIRE 75 EF PRO CYCLING 63h 44' 11'' + 02h 41' 11'' - -
98 ANDREY AMADOR 2 INEOS GRENADIERS 63h 45' 59'' + 02h 42' 59'' - -
99 ROMAN KREUZIGER 196 NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM 63h 46' 56'' + 02h 43' 56'' - -
100 TOM VAN ASBROECK 178 ISRAEL START-UP NATION 63h 48' 04'' + 02h 45' 04'' - -
101 EDVALD BOASSON HAGEN 192 NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM 63h 48' 33'' + 02h 45' 33'' B : 6'' -
102 MICHAEL GOGL 194 NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM 63h 48' 41'' + 02h 45' 41'' - -
103 ALESSANDRO DE MARCHI 112 CCC TEAM 63h 48' 50'' + 02h 45' 50'' - -
104 CLÉMENT VENTURINI 37 AG2R LA MONDIALE 63h 49' 25'' + 02h 46' 25'' - -
105 CYRIL BARTHE 212 B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM 63h 52' 59'' + 02h 49' 59'' - -
106 CHRISTOPHE LAPORTE 125 COFIDIS 63h 54' 41'' + 02h 51' 41'' - -107 DAVID DE LA CRUZ 133 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 63h 55' 22'' + 02h 52' 22'' - -
108 CASPER PHILLIP PEDERSEN 207 TEAM SUNWEB 63h 55' 33'' + 02h 52' 33'' - -
109 JORIS NIEUWENHUIS 206 TEAM SUNWEB 63h 55' 46'' + 02h 52' 46'' - -
110 CHRISTOPHER JUUL JENSEN 166 MITCHELTON - SCOTT 63h 56' 21'' + 02h 53' 21'' - -
111 MARCO MARCATO 137 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 63h 56' 39'' + 02h 53' 39'' - -
112 DAYER QUINTANA 85
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 64h 01' 05'' + 02h 58' 05'' - -
113 DANIEL OSS 26 BORA - HANSGROHE 64h 01' 09'' + 02h 58' 09'' - -
114 SIMONE CONSONNI 122
COFIDIS 64h 02' 01'' + 02h 59' 01'' B : 4'' -
115 ANTHONY TURGIS 188 TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 64h 05' 24'' + 03h 02' 24'' - -116 CONNOR SWIFT 88
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 64h 06' 02'' + 03h 03' 02'' - -
117 PAVEL SIVAKOV 7 INEOS GRENADIERS 64h 08' 50'' + 03h 05' 50'' - -
118 FABIEN GRELLIER 185 TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 64h 10' 57'' + 03h 07' 57'' - -119 KASPER ASGREEN 42 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 64h 12' 23'' + 03h 09' 23'' - -
120 EDWARD THEUNS 108 TREK - SEGAFREDO 64h 12' 48'' + 03h 09' 48'' - -
121 HUGO HOFSTETTER 174 ISRAEL START-UP NATION 64h 13' 02'' + 03h 10' 02'' - -
122 RÉMI CAVAGNA 44 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 64h 13' 17'' + 03h 10' 17'' - -
123 KÉVIN LEDANOIS 84 TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 64h 13' 42'' + 03h 10' 42'' - -
124 BRYAN COQUARD 211 B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM 64h 15' 45'' + 03h 12' 45'' B : 4'' -
125 TONY MARTIN 17 TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 64h 16' 08'' + 03h 13' 08'' - -
126 NILS POLITT 177 ISRAEL START-UP NATION 64h 19' 48'' + 03h 16' 48'' - -
127 TIM DECLERCQ 45 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 64h 20' 21'' + 03h 17' 21'' - -
128 JONAS KOCH 115 CCC TEAM 64h 22' 18'' + 03h 19' 18'' - -
129 MADS PEDERSEN 105 TREK - SEGAFREDO 64h 23' 35'' + 03h 20' 35'' B : 6'' -
130 AMUND GRØNDAHL JANSEN 13 TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 64h 24' 45'' + 03h 21' 45'' - -
131 BENOIT COSNEFROY 33 AG2R LA MONDIALE 64h 25' 04'' + 03h 22' 04'' - -132 RYAN GIBBONS 193 NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM 64h 26' 05'' + 03h 23' 05'' - -
133 LUKAS PÖSTLBERGER 27 BORA - HANSGROHE 64h 27' 13'' + 03h 24' 13'' - -
134 GEOFFREY SOUPE 187 TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 64h 28' 51'' + 03h 25' 51'' - -135 LUKE ROWE 6 INEOS GRENADIERS 64h 29' 07'' + 03h 26' 07'' - -
136 NIKIAS ARNDT 202 TEAM SUNWEB 64h 29' 39'' + 03h 26' 39'' - -
137 MICHAEL MØRKØV 48 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 64h 30' 42'' + 03h 27' 42'' - -
138 WOUTER POELS 67 BAHRAIN - MCLAREN 64h 31' 31'' + 03h 28' 31'' - -
139 ALEXANDER KRISTOFF 135 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 64h 33' 32'' + 03h 30' 32'' B : 10'' -
140 KÉVIN REZA 217 B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM 64h 33' 34'' + 03h 30' 34'' - -141 JENS DEBUSSCHERE 214
B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM 64h 33' 51'' + 03h 30' 51'' - -
142 MAXIMILIAN WALSCHEID 198 NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM 64h 35' 42'' + 03h 32' 42'' - -
143 ELIA VIVIANI 128
COFIDIS 64h 36' 43'' + 03h 33' 43'' - -
144 CLÉMENT RUSSO 87 TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 64h 38' 52'' + 03h 35' 52'' - -
145 MATHIEU BURGAUDEAU 182 TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 64h 41' 25'' + 03h 38' 25'' - -146 CEES BOL 203 TEAM SUNWEB 64h 41' 37'' + 03h 38' 37'' B : 10'' -
147 GUY NIV 176 ISRAEL START-UP NATION 64h 42' 08'' + 03h 39' 08'' - -
148 ANDRÉ GREIPEL 172 ISRAEL START-UP NATION 64h 42' 33'' + 03h 39' 33'' - -
149 SAM BENNETT 43 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 64h 43' 42'' + 03h 40' 42'' B : 26'' -
150 MAXIME CHEVALIER 213 B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM 64h 45' 55'' + 03h 42' 55'' - -151 NICCOLÒ BONIFAZIO 181
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 64h 46' 41'' + 03h 43' 41'' - -
152 JASPER DE BUYST 153 LOTTO SOUDAL 64h 46' 47'' + 03h 43' 47'' - -
153 MARCO HALLER 65 BAHRAIN - MCLAREN 64h 47' 55'' + 03h 44' 55'' - -
154 CALEB EWAN 151 LOTTO SOUDAL 64h 50' 09'' + 03h 47' 09'' B : 26'' -
155 FREDERIK FRISON 156 LOTTO SOUDAL 65h 00' 55'' + 03h 57' 55'' - -
156 ROGER KLUGE 158 LOTTO SOUDAL 65h 04' 39'' + 04h 01' 39'' - -
157 JÉRÔME COUSIN 184 TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 65h 08' 47'' + 04h 05' 47'' - -POINTS1 SAM BENNETT 43 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 262 PTS -2 PETER SAGAN 21 BORA - HANSGROHE 219 PTS P : 13
3 MATTEO TRENTIN 117 CCC TEAM 169 PTS -
4 BRYAN COQUARD 211 B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM 162 PTS -5 CALEB EWAN 151 LOTTO SOUDAL 158 PTS -
6 WOUT VAN AERT 18 TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 131 PTS -
7 JULIAN ALAPHILIPPE 41 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 108 PTS -8 MICHAEL MØRKØV 48 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 106 PTS -
9 ALEXANDER KRISTOFF 135 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 100 PTS -
10 MARC HIRSCHI 204 TEAM SUNWEB 97 PTS -
11 SØREN KRAGH ANDERSEN 205 TEAM SUNWEB 88 PTS -
12 LUKA MEZGEC 167 MITCHELTON - SCOTT 79 PTS -
13 TADEJ POGACAR 131 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 77 PTS -
14 CEES BOL 203 TEAM SUNWEB 72 PTS -
15 GREG VAN AVERMAET 111 CCC TEAM 67 PTS -
16 JASPER STUYVEN 107 TREK - SEGAFREDO 65 PTS -
17 MAXIMILIAN SCHACHMANN 28 BORA - HANSGROHE 63 PTS -
18 DANIEL OSS 26 BORA - HANSGROHE 62 PTS -
19 NEILSON POWLESS 77 EF PRO CYCLING 60 PTS -
20 MADS PEDERSEN 105 TREK - SEGAFREDO 60 PTS -
21 EDVALD BOASSON HAGEN 192 NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM 57 PTS -
22 ALEXEY LUTSENKO 146 ASTANA PRO TEAM 56 PTS -
23 PRIMOŽ ROGLIC 11 TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 54 PTS -
24 HUGO HOFSTETTER 174 ISRAEL START-UP NATION 51 PTS -25 EGAN BERNAL 1 INEOS GRENADIERS 50 PTS -
26 JESUS HERRADA 124
COFIDIS 50 PTS -
27 ADAM YATES 161 MITCHELTON - SCOTT 49 PTS -
28 TOMS SKUJINS 106 TREK - SEGAFREDO 47 PTS -
29 QUENTIN PACHER 216 B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM 46 PTS -
30 CLÉMENT VENTURINI 37 AG2R LA MONDIALE 45 PTS -31 DANIEL FELIPE MARTINEZ 76 EF PRO CYCLING 43 PTS -
32 LENNARD KÄMNA 24 BORA - HANSGROHE 42 PTS -
33 JÉRÔME COUSIN 184 TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 41 PTS -34 ELIA VIVIANI 128
COFIDIS 41 PTS -
35 NILS POLITT 177 ISRAEL START-UP NATION 40 PTS -
36 GUILLAUME MARTIN 121 COFIDIS 38 PTS -37 NICCOLÒ BONIFAZIO 181 TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 38 PTS -
38 EDWARD THEUNS 108 TREK - SEGAFREDO 37 PTS -
39 PIERRE ROLLAND 218 B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM 36 PTS -
40 NANS PETERS 36 AG2R LA MONDIALE 29 PTS -
41 NICOLAS EDET 123 COFIDIS 29 PTS -42 NAIRO QUINTANA 81
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 28 PTS -
43 CHRISTOPHE LAPORTE 125 COFIDIS 28 PTS -
44 MATHIEU BURGAUDEAU 182 TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 27 PTS -45 MARC SOLER 97 MOVISTAR TEAM 26 PTS -
46 HUGO HOULE 143 ASTANA PRO TEAM 26 PTS -
47 OLIVER NAESEN 35
AG2R LA MONDIALE 24 PTS -
48 FELIX GROSSSCHARTNER 23 BORA - HANSGROHE 24 PTS -
49 CASPER PHILLIP PEDERSEN 207 TEAM SUNWEB 24 PTS -
50 MIKEL LANDA 61 BAHRAIN - MCLAREN 23 PTS -
51 TIESJ BENOOT 201 TEAM SUNWEB 23 PTS -
52 SIMONE CONSONNI 122
COFIDIS 23 PTS -
53 KASPER ASGREEN 42 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 22 PTS -
54 MICHAEL SCHÄR 116 CCC TEAM 21 PTS -
55 ANTHONY TURGIS 188 TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 21 PTS -
56 FABIEN GRELLIER 185 TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 21 PTS -
57 MATTHIEU LADAGNOUS 55 GROUPAMA - FDJ 20 PTS -58 MIGUEL ANGEL LOPEZ 141 ASTANA PRO TEAM 20 PTS -
59 SIMON GESCHKE 113 CCC TEAM 20 PTS P : 6
60 BENOIT COSNEFROY 33 AG2R LA MONDIALE 20 PTS -61 MAXIMILIAN WALSCHEID 198 NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM 20 PTS -
62 CARLOS VERONA 98 MOVISTAR TEAM 18 PTS -
63 NICOLAS ROCHE 208 TEAM SUNWEB 18 PTS -
64 SONNY COLBRELLI 64 BAHRAIN - MCLAREN 18 PTS -
65 SERGIO ANDRES HIGUITA 74 EF PRO CYCLING 17 PTS -
66 VALENTIN MADOUAS 56 GROUPAMA - FDJ 17 PTS -67 STEFAN KÜNG 54
GROUPAMA - FDJ 17 PTS -
68 OMAR FRAILE 142 ASTANA PRO TEAM 17 PTS -
69 BEN HERMANS 173 ISRAEL START-UP NATION 17 PTS -
70 CYRIL GAUTIER 215 B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM 17 PTS -71 IMANOL ERVITI 93 MOVISTAR TEAM 17 PTS -
72 RÉMI CAVAGNA 44 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 17 PTS -
73 WARREN BARGUIL 83 TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 16 PTS -74 ESTEBAN CHAVES 164 MITCHELTON - SCOTT 15 PTS -
75 JONATHAN CASTROVIEJO 4 INEOS GRENADIERS 15 PTS -
76 LUIS LEÓN SANCHEZ 147 ASTANA PRO TEAM 15 PTS -
77 DAVID GAUDU 53 GROUPAMA - FDJ 15 PTS -78 MICHAEL GOGL 194 NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM 15 PTS -
79 LUKAS PÖSTLBERGER 27 BORA - HANSGROHE 15 PTS -
80 THIBAUT PINOT 51 GROUPAMA - FDJ 14 PTS -81 MICHAL KWIATKOWSKI 5 INEOS GRENADIERS 14 PTS -
82 ANDRÉ GREIPEL 172 ISRAEL START-UP NATION 14 PTS -
83 ALEJANDRO VALVERDE 91 MOVISTAR TEAM 13 PTS -
84 DAVID DE LA CRUZ 133 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 13 PTS -
85 RYAN GIBBONS 193 NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM 13 PTS -
86 KÉVIN REZA 217 B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM 13 PTS -87 RICHIE PORTE 101 TREK - SEGAFREDO 12 PTS -
88 DAMIANO CARUSO 63 BAHRAIN - MCLAREN 12 PTS -
89 GEOFFREY SOUPE 187 TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 12 PTS -90 TOM DUMOULIN 14 TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 11 PTS -
91 RICHARD CARAPAZ 3 INEOS GRENADIERS 11 PTS -
92 SÉBASTIEN REICHENBACH 58
GROUPAMA - FDJ 11 PTS -
93 ALEXIS VUILLERMOZ 38 AG2R LA MONDIALE 11 PTS -94 DANIEL MARTIN 171 ISRAEL START-UP NATION 10 PTS -
95 KRISTS NEILANDS 175 ISRAEL START-UP NATION 10 PTS -
96 MARCO HALLER 65 BAHRAIN - MCLAREN 10 PTS -
97 ROMAIN SICARD 186 TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 9 PTS -
98 KENNY ELISSONDE 103 TREK - SEGAFREDO 9 PTS -99 JENS DEBUSSCHERE 214
B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM 9 PTS -
100 RIGOBERTO URAN 71 EF PRO CYCLING 8 PTS -
101 NELSON OLIVEIRA 95 MOVISTAR TEAM 8 PTS -
102 ROGER KLUGE 158 LOTTO SOUDAL 8 PTS -
103 ALBERTO BETTIOL 72 EF PRO CYCLING 7 PTS -
104 THOMAS DE GENDT 154 LOTTO SOUDAL 7 PTS -
105 ANDREY AMADOR 2 INEOS GRENADIERS 7 PTS -
106 CHRISTOPHER JUUL JENSEN 166 MITCHELTON - SCOTT 6 PTS -
107 PELLO BILBAO 62 BAHRAIN - MCLAREN 5 PTS -
108 DRIES DEVENYNS 46 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 5 PTS -
109 DARYL IMPEY 165 MITCHELTON - SCOTT 5 PTS -
110 TOM VAN ASBROECK 178 ISRAEL START-UP NATION 5 PTS -
111 ROBERT GESINK 15 TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 4 PTS -
112 MICHAEL HUNDAHL VALGREN 195 NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM 4 PTS -
113 JONAS KOCH 115 CCC TEAM 4 PTS -
114 JACK BAUER 162 MITCHELTON - SCOTT 3 PTS -
115 ROMAN KREUZIGER 196 NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM 3 PTS -
116 SEPP KUSS 16 TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 2 PTS -
117 MIKAEL CHEREL 32 AG2R LA MONDIALE 2 PTS -
118 CYRIL BARTHE 212 B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM 2 PTS -119 PAVEL SIVAKOV 7 INEOS GRENADIERS 2 PTS -
120 TONY MARTIN 17 TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 2 PTS -
121 JENS KEUKELEIRE 75 EF PRO CYCLING 1 PT -
122 TIM DECLERCQ 45 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 1 PT -
GRIMPEURS1 BENOIT COSNEFROY 33 AG2R LA MONDIALE 36 PTS -2 NANS PETERS 36 AG2R LA MONDIALE 31 PTS -3 MARC HIRSCHI 204 TEAM SUNWEB 31 PTS -
4 TOMS SKUJINS 106 TREK - SEGAFREDO 24 PTS -
5 QUENTIN PACHER 216 B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM 21 PTS -6 PRIMOŽ ROGLIC 11 TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 18 PTS -
7 NEILSON POWLESS 77 EF PRO CYCLING 16 PTS -
8 DANIEL FELIPE MARTINEZ 76 EF PRO CYCLING 14 PTS -
9 MAXIMILIAN SCHACHMANN 28 BORA - HANSGROHE 14 PTS -
10 TADEJ POGACAR 131 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 14 PTS -
11 CARLOS VERONA 98 MOVISTAR TEAM 14 PTS -
12 LENNARD KÄMNA 24 BORA - HANSGROHE 13 PTS -
13 MARC SOLER 97 MOVISTAR TEAM 12 PTS -
14 MICHAEL GOGL 194 NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM 12 PTS -
15 NICOLAS ROCHE 208 TEAM SUNWEB 11 PTS -
16 ALEXEY LUTSENKO 146 ASTANA PRO TEAM 10 PTS -
17 VALENTIN MADOUAS 56 GROUPAMA - FDJ 10 PTS -
18 JÉRÔME COUSIN 184 TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 9 PTS -19 DANIEL MARTIN 171 ISRAEL START-UP NATION 9 PTS -
20 JESUS HERRADA 124
COFIDIS 9 PTS -
21 SIMON GESCHKE 113 CCC TEAM 8 PTS P : 2
22 STEFAN KÜNG 54
GROUPAMA - FDJ 8 PTS -
23 PIERRE ROLLAND 218 B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM 8 PTS -
24 DAVID GAUDU 53 GROUPAMA - FDJ 8 PTS -25 OMAR FRAILE 142 ASTANA PRO TEAM 8 PTS -
26 GREG VAN AVERMAET 111 CCC TEAM 7 PTS -
27 SØREN KRAGH ANDERSEN 205 TEAM SUNWEB 7 PTS -
28 FABIEN GRELLIER 185 TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 6 PTS -
29 GUILLAUME MARTIN 121 COFIDIS 6 PTS -
30 JULIAN ALAPHILIPPE 41 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 6 PTS -31 KASPER ASGREEN 42 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 6 PTS -
32 WARREN BARGUIL 83 TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 5 PTS -33 NAIRO QUINTANA 81
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 4 PTS -
34 MIKEL LANDA 61 BAHRAIN - MCLAREN 4 PTS -
35 THOMAS DE GENDT 154 LOTTO SOUDAL 3 PTS -
36 ROBERT GESINK 15 TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 3 PTS -
37 DAVID DE LA CRUZ 133 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 3 PTS -
38 EDWARD THEUNS 108 TREK - SEGAFREDO 3 PTS -
39 MICHAEL SCHÄR 116 CCC TEAM 2 PTS -
40 KRISTS NEILANDS 175 ISRAEL START-UP NATION 2 PTS -
41 MATHIEU BURGAUDEAU 182 TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 2 PTS -42 EGAN BERNAL 1 INEOS GRENADIERS 2 PTS -
43 JONATHAN CASTROVIEJO 4 INEOS GRENADIERS 2 PTS -
44 FELIX GROSSSCHARTNER 23 BORA - HANSGROHE 2 PTS -
45 BEN HERMANS 173 ISRAEL START-UP NATION 2 PTS -
46 CYRIL GAUTIER 215 B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM 2 PTS -
47 RÉMI CAVAGNA 44 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 2 PTS -48 NILS POLITT 177 ISRAEL START-UP NATION 2 PTS -
49 LUKAS PÖSTLBERGER 27 BORA - HANSGROHE 2 PTS -
50 TIESJ BENOOT 201 TEAM SUNWEB 1 PT -
51 MATTHIEU LADAGNOUS 55 GROUPAMA - FDJ 1 PT -52 MIGUEL ANGEL LOPEZ 141 ASTANA PRO TEAM 1 PT -
53 WOUT VAN AERT 18 TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 1 PT -
54 NICOLAS EDET 123 COFIDIS 1 PT -JEUNES1 TADEJ POGACAR 131 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 61h 03' 44'' - B : 18'' -2 EGAN BERNAL 1 INEOS GRENADIERS 61h 03' 59'' + 00h 00' 15'' - -
3 NICOLAU ENRIC MAS 94 MOVISTAR TEAM 61h 05' 54'' + 00h 02' 10'' - -
4 SERGIO ANDRES HIGUITA 74 EF PRO CYCLING 61h 29' 12'' + 00h 25' 28'' - -
5 VALENTIN MADOUAS 56 GROUPAMA - FDJ 62h 02' 19'' + 00h 58' 35'' - -6 LENNARD KÄMNA 24 BORA - HANSGROHE 62h 14' 40'' + 01h 10' 56'' B : 8'' -
7 DANIEL FELIPE MARTINEZ 76 EF PRO CYCLING 62h 19' 54'' + 01h 16' 10'' B : 15'' -
8 NEILSON POWLESS 77 EF PRO CYCLING 62h 31' 06'' + 01h 27' 22'' - -
9 MARC HIRSCHI 204 TEAM SUNWEB 62h 32' 13'' + 01h 28' 29'' B : 38'' P : 20''
10 HAROLD TEJADA 148 ASTANA PRO TEAM 62h 33' 07'' + 01h 29' 23'' - -
11 DAVID GAUDU 53 GROUPAMA - FDJ 62h 42' 33'' + 01h 38' 49'' - -12 NIKLAS EG 102 TREK - SEGAFREDO 62h 49' 24'' + 01h 45' 40'' - -
13 CYRIL BARTHE 212 B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM 63h 52' 59'' + 02h 49' 15'' - -14 CASPER PHILLIP PEDERSEN 207 TEAM SUNWEB 63h 55' 33'' + 02h 51' 49'' - -
15 JORIS NIEUWENHUIS 206 TEAM SUNWEB 63h 55' 46'' + 02h 52' 02'' - -
16 CONNOR SWIFT 88
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 64h 06' 02'' + 03h 02' 18'' - -
17 PAVEL SIVAKOV 7 INEOS GRENADIERS 64h 08' 50'' + 03h 05' 06'' - -
18 KASPER ASGREEN 42 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 64h 12' 23'' + 03h 08' 39'' - -
19 RÉMI CAVAGNA 44 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 64h 13' 17'' + 03h 09' 33'' - -20 MADS PEDERSEN 105 TREK - SEGAFREDO 64h 23' 35'' + 03h 19' 51'' B : 6'' -
21 BENOIT COSNEFROY 33 AG2R LA MONDIALE 64h 25' 04'' + 03h 21' 20'' - -
22 CLÉMENT RUSSO 87 TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 64h 38' 52'' + 03h 35' 08'' - -
23 MATHIEU BURGAUDEAU 182 TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 64h 41' 25'' + 03h 37' 41'' - -24 CEES BOL 203 TEAM SUNWEB 64h 41' 37'' + 03h 37' 53'' B : 10'' -
25 MAXIME CHEVALIER 213 B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM 64h 45' 55'' + 03h 42' 11'' - -EQUIPES1 EF PRO CYCLING 183h 12' 36'' - -2 MOVISTAR TEAM 183h 15' 36'' + 00h 03' 00'' -
3 TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 183h 35' 38'' + 00h 23' 02'' -
4 TREK - SEGAFREDO 183h 42' 03'' + 00h 29' 27'' -
5 INEOS GRENADIERS 183h 48' 27'' + 00h 35' 51'' -
6 AG2R LA MONDIALE 183h 51' 00'' + 00h 38' 24'' -7 ASTANA PRO TEAM 183h 51' 12'' + 00h 38' 36'' -
8 BAHRAIN - MCLAREN 183h 56' 47'' + 00h 44' 11'' -
9 MITCHELTON - SCOTT 184h 31' 42'' + 01h 19' 06'' -
10 BORA - HANSGROHE 184h 45' 35'' + 01h 32' 59'' -
11 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 184h 51' 21'' + 01h 38' 45'' -
12 TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 184h 56' 00'' + 01h 43' 24'' -
13 GROUPAMA - FDJ 185h 10' 46'' + 01h 58' 10'' -
14 COFIDIS 185h 12' 38'' + 02h 00' 02'' -15 CCC TEAM 186h 08' 39'' + 02h 56' 03'' -
16 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 186h 52' 26'' + 03h 39' 50'' -
17 B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM 186h 59' 44'' + 03h 47' 08'' -18 TEAM SUNWEB 187h 24' 40'' + 04h 12' 04'' -
19 ISRAEL START-UP NATION 187h 47' 44'' + 04h 35' 08'' -
20 NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM 188h 33' 00'' + 05h 20' 24'' -
21 TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 189h 30' 57'' + 06h 18' 21'' -22 LOTTO SOUDAL 192h 06' 47'' + 08h 54' 11'' -
COMBATIVITE STEFAN KÜNG 54 GROUPAMA - FDJ.