VICTOIRE DE DANNY VAN POPPEL (Wanty) CLASSEMENT1 VAN POPPEL Danny Circus - Wanty Gobert 4:24:262 THIJSSEN Gerben Lotto Soudal ,,
3 DE KLEIJN Arvid Riwal Securitas Cycling Team ,,
4 MEEUS Jordi SEG Racing Academy ,,
5 COOLEN Yves BEAT Cycling Club ,,
6 VAN STAEYEN Michael Tarteletto - Isorex ,,
7 ROOSEN Timo Team Jumbo-Visma ,,
8 NISU Oskar EvoPro Racing ,,
9 MERLIER Tim Alpecin-Fenix ,,
10 BUDDING Martijn Riwal Securitas Cycling Team ,,
11 WOUTERS Enzo Tarteletto - Isorex ,,
12 HUPPERTZ Joshua Team Lotto - Kern Haus ,,
13 VERMELTFOORT Coen VolkerWessels-Merckx ,,
14 BUGTER Luuc BEAT Cycling Club ,,
15 DE DECKER Alfdan Circus - Wanty Gobert ,,
16 VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter Circus - Wanty Gobert ,,
17 SEFA Ylber Tarteletto - Isorex ,,
18 VAN DER KOOIJ Bas BEAT Cycling Club ,,
19 TAMINIAUX Lionel Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles ,,
20 CASTRIQUE Jonas Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles ,,
21 VAN BOKHOVEN Ramon Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel ,,
22 ASSELMAN Jesper Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel ,,
23 DOETS Marco À BLOC CT ,,
24 VAN LERBERGHE Bert Deceuninck - Quick Step ,,
25 HAVIK Piotr Riwal Securitas Cycling Team ,,
26 WEULINK Meindert À BLOC CT ,,
27 FONT Bernat EvoPro Racing ,,
28 AASVOLD Kristian Riwal Securitas Cycling Team ,,
29 KONGSTAD Tobias Riwal Securitas Cycling Team ,,
30 HEIDUK Kim Team Lotto - Kern Haus ,,
31 GILBERT Philippe Lotto Soudal ,,
32 BURTNIK Evan XSpeed United Continental ,,
33 KOSTER Adne Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel ,,
34 REYNAERTS Wim XSpeed United Continental ,,
35 VAN SINTMAARTENSDIJK Daan VolkerWessels-Merckx ,,
36 TEASDALE Josh XSpeed United Continental ,,
37 DAEMEN Stijn À BLOC CT ,,
38 RAAS Jesse XSpeed United Continental ,,
39 QUINN Sean Deceuninck - Quick Step ,,
40 LOOHUIS Lars À BLOC CT ,,
41 VAN EKEREN Niels VolkerWessels-Merckx ,,
42 KEISSE Iljo Deceuninck - Quick Step ,,
43 MERTZ Rémy Lotto Soudal ,,
44 ŠTYBAR Zdeněk Deceuninck - Quick Step ,,
45 SPENGLER Mario Team Lotto - Kern Haus ,,
46 MENGOULAS Alex BEAT Cycling Club ,,
47 WYNANTS Maarten Team Jumbo-Visma ,,
48 VERMEERSCH Gianni Alpecin-Fenix ,,
49 PATERSON Aden À BLOC CT ,,
50 VAN EMDEN Jos Team Jumbo-Visma 0:07
51 VAN DEN DOOL Jens Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel ,,
52 VAN POPPEL Boy Circus - Wanty Gobert ,,
53 LEWIS Adam BEAT Cycling Club ,,
54 HUGGER Jan Team Lotto - Kern Haus ,,
55 EYSKENS Jeroen EvoPro Racing ,,
56 LINDEMAN Bert-Jan Team Jumbo-Visma ,,
57 REINDERS Elmar Riwal Securitas Cycling Team ,,
58 MARTENS Paul Team Jumbo-Visma ,,
59 SCHULTING Peter VolkerWessels-Merckx ,,
60 VERVAEKE Louis Alpecin-Fenix ,,
61 KROONEN Max VolkerWessels-Merckx ,,
62 VAN DER VEEKENS Mel À BLOC CT ,,
63 VAN MOER Brent Lotto Soudal ,,
64 VERBEECK Sven Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles 0:13
65 BRESCHER Leon Eduard Team Lotto - Kern Haus ,,
66 VAN DER HOORN Taco Team Jumbo-Visma ,,
67 KREDER Wesley Circus - Wanty Gobert 0:18
68 STEELS Stijn Deceuninck - Quick Step ,,
69 FIEFVEZ Rudy EvoPro Racing 0:2070 LEEZER Tom Team Jumbo-Visma ,,
71 RICKAERT Jonas Alpecin-Fenix ,,
72 RIESEBEEK Oscar Alpecin-Fenix ,,
73 SIX Franklin Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles 0:29
74 KOCH Christian Team Lotto - Kern Haus ,,
75 DE WILDE Gilles Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 0:35
76 WALLAYS Jelle Lotto Soudal 0:41
77 THILL Tom XSpeed United Continental 0:53
78 SEYE Guillaume BEAT Cycling Club 1:28
79 APPEL Stijn À BLOC CT ,,
80 LELEU Audric Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles ,,
81 DE PLUS Jasper Circus - Wanty Gobert 1:56
82 DE BOCK Stijn Tarteletto - Isorex ,,
83 VAN SCHIP Jan-Willem BEAT Cycling Club ,,
84 MARSMAN Tim Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 2:05
85 TULNER Rens VolkerWessels-Merckx 2:20
86 WIPPERT Wouter EvoPro Racing ,,
87 MARCHAND Gianni Tarteletto - Isorex ,,
88 VERGAERDE Otto Alpecin-Fenix 2:30
89 THWAITES Scott Alpecin-Fenix ,,
90 DEVRIENDT Tom Circus - Wanty Gobert 2:53
91 VAN BREUSSEGEM Elias Tarteletto - Isorex 3:59
92 ZIJLAARD Maikel SEG Racing Academy 4:13
93 HOOLE Daan SEG Racing Academy ,,
94 DE LANGE Thijs Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel ,,
95 KUHN Jan Team Lotto - Kern Haus ,,
.