VICTOIRE FINALE DE TADEJ POGACAR (UAE)CLASSEMENT GENERAL INDIVIDUEL1 TADEJ POGACAR 131 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 87h 20' 05'' - B : 32'' -2 PRIMOŽ ROGLIC 11 TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 87h 21' 04'' + 00h 00' 59'' B : 33'' -
3 RICHIE PORTE 101 TREK - SEGAFREDO 87h 23' 35'' + 00h 03' 30'' B : 4'' -
4 MIKEL LANDA 61 BAHRAIN - MCLAREN 87h 26' 03'' + 00h 05' 58'' - -
5 ENRIC MAS 94 MOVISTAR TEAM 87h 26' 12'' + 00h 06' 07'' - -
6 MIGUEL ANGEL LOPEZ 141 ASTANA PRO TEAM 87h 26' 52'' + 00h 06' 47'' B : 10'' -
7 TOM DUMOULIN 14 TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 87h 27' 53'' + 00h 07' 48'' - -
8 RIGOBERTO URAN 71 EF PRO CYCLING 87h 28' 07'' + 00h 08' 02'' - -
9 ADAM YATES 161 MITCHELTON - SCOTT 87h 29' 30'' + 00h 09' 25'' B : 12'' -
10 DAMIANO CARUSO 63 BAHRAIN - MCLAREN 87h 34' 08'' + 00h 14' 03'' - -
11 GUILLAUME MARTIN 121 COFIDIS 87h 37' 03'' + 00h 16' 58'' B : 4'' -12 ALEJANDRO VALVERDE 91 MOVISTAR TEAM 87h 37' 46'' + 00h 17' 41'' - -
13 RICHARD CARAPAZ 3 INEOS GRENADIERS 87h 45' 58'' + 00h 25' 53'' B : 25'' -
14 WARREN BARGUIL 83 TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 87h 51' 09'' + 00h 31' 04'' - -15 SEPP KUSS 16 TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 88h 02' 25'' + 00h 42' 20'' - P : 20''
16 PELLO BILBAO 62 BAHRAIN - MCLAREN 88h 16' 01'' + 00h 55' 56'' B : 2'' -
17 NAIRO QUINTANA 81
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 88h 23' 12'' + 01h 03' 07'' - -
18 PIERRE ROLLAND 218 B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM 88h 28' 31'' + 01h 08' 26'' B : 6'' -19 CARLOS VERONA 98 MOVISTAR TEAM 88h 39' 59'' + 01h 19' 54'' B : 4'' P : 20''
20 WOUT VAN AERT 18 TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 88h 40' 36'' + 01h 20' 31'' B : 28'' P : 10''
21 MARC SOLER 97 MOVISTAR TEAM 88h 51' 58'' + 01h 31' 53'' B : 5'' -
22 GORKA IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI 144 ASTANA PRO TEAM 88h 56' 17'' + 01h 36' 12'' - -
23 ESTEBAN CHAVES 164 MITCHELTON - SCOTT 88h 58' 50'' + 01h 38' 45'' - -
24 SÉBASTIEN REICHENBACH 58
GROUPAMA - FDJ 88h 59' 32'' + 01h 39' 27'' B : 6'' -
25 KENNY ELISSONDE 103 TREK - SEGAFREDO 89h 00' 11'' + 01h 40' 06'' - -
26 MIKAEL CHEREL 32 AG2R LA MONDIALE 89h 00' 56'' + 01h 40' 51'' - -
27 VALENTIN MADOUAS 56 GROUPAMA - FDJ 89h 02' 48'' + 01h 42' 43'' - -28 DANIEL FELIPE MARTINEZ 76 EF PRO CYCLING 89h 15' 17'' + 01h 55' 12'' B : 15'' -
29 THIBAUT PINOT 51 GROUPAMA - FDJ 89h 19' 59'' + 01h 59' 54'' - -30 MICHAL KWIATKOWSKI 5 INEOS GRENADIERS 89h 26' 37'' + 02h 06' 32'' B : 15'' -
31 ROMAIN SICARD 186 TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 89h 33' 07'' + 02h 13' 02'' - -32 LUIS LEÓN SANCHEZ 147 ASTANA PRO TEAM 89h 33' 52'' + 02h 13' 47'' - -
33 LENNARD KÄMNA 24 BORA - HANSGROHE 89h 35' 44'' + 02h 15' 39'' B : 26'' -
34 GEORGE BENNETT 12 TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 89h 35' 54'' + 02h 15' 49'' - -
35 ALEXIS VUILLERMOZ 38 AG2R LA MONDIALE 89h 36' 24'' + 02h 16' 19'' - -
36 JULIAN ALAPHILIPPE 41 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 89h 39' 16'' + 02h 19' 11'' B : 15'' P : 20''37 HUGH JOHN CARTHY 73 EF PRO CYCLING 89h 40' 36'' + 02h 20' 31'' - P : 20''
38 EMANUEL BUCHMANN 22 BORA - HANSGROHE 89h 42' 02'' + 02h 21' 57'' - -
39 RUDY MOLARD 57 GROUPAMA - FDJ 89h 46' 58'' + 02h 26' 53'' - -40 JAN POLANC 138 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 89h 49' 59'' + 02h 29' 54'' - -
41 DANIEL MARTIN 171 ISRAEL START-UP NATION 89h 50' 30'' + 02h 30' 25'' - -
42 ROBERT GESINK 15 TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 89h 50' 40'' + 02h 30' 35'' - -
43 BOB JUNGELS 47 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 89h 53' 35'' + 02h 33' 30'' - -
44 JESUS HERRADA 124
COFIDIS 89h 54' 55'' + 02h 34' 50'' B : 11'' -
45 HAROLD TEJADA 148 ASTANA PRO TEAM 89h 57' 07'' + 02h 37' 02'' - -
46 ALEXEY LUTSENKO 146 ASTANA PRO TEAM 89h 59' 42'' + 02h 39' 37'' B : 18'' -
47 HUGO HOULE 143 ASTANA PRO TEAM 89h 59' 59'' + 02h 39' 54'' - -
48 SIMON GESCHKE 113 CCC TEAM 90h 04' 32'' + 02h 44' 27'' - P : 20''
49 NICOLAS EDET 123 COFIDIS 90h 08' 49'' + 02h 48' 44'' - -50 GREG VAN AVERMAET 111 CCC TEAM 90h 09' 55'' + 02h 49' 50'' B : 6'' -
51 NIKLAS EG 102 TREK - SEGAFREDO 90h 10' 09'' + 02h 50' 04'' - -
52 THOMAS DE GENDT 154 LOTTO SOUDAL 90h 12' 01'' + 02h 51' 56'' - -
53 QUENTIN PACHER 216 B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM 90h 14' 22'' + 02h 54' 17'' - -54 MARC HIRSCHI 204 TEAM SUNWEB 90h 14' 39'' + 02h 54' 34'' B : 38'' P : 20''
55 NELSON OLIVEIRA 95 MOVISTAR TEAM 90h 21' 46'' + 03h 01' 41'' - -
56 NEILSON POWLESS 77 EF PRO CYCLING 90h 23' 14'' + 03h 03' 09'' - -
57 MAXIMILIAN SCHACHMANN 28 BORA - HANSGROHE 90h 23' 33'' + 03h 03' 28'' B : 14'' -
58 SØREN KRAGH ANDERSEN 205 TEAM SUNWEB 90h 26' 31'' + 03h 06' 26'' B : 24'' -
59 DYLAN VAN BAARLE 8 INEOS GRENADIERS 90h 27' 47'' + 03h 07' 42'' - -
60 OMAR FRAILE 142 ASTANA PRO TEAM 90h 33' 46'' + 03h 13' 41'' - -
61 OLIVER NAESEN 35
AG2R LA MONDIALE 90h 42' 09'' + 03h 22' 04'' - -
62 ALBERTO BETTIOL 72 EF PRO CYCLING 90h 45' 00'' + 03h 24' 55'' - -
63 FELIX GROSSSCHARTNER 23 BORA - HANSGROHE 90h 45' 22'' + 03h 25' 17'' - -
64 NICOLAS ROCHE 208 TEAM SUNWEB 90h 47' 18'' + 03h 27' 13'' - -
65 NANS PETERS 36 AG2R LA MONDIALE 90h 47' 51'' + 03h 27' 46'' B : 18'' -66 WINNER ANACONA 82
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 90h 52' 45'' + 03h 32' 40'' - -
67 JAN HIRT 114 CCC TEAM 90h 55' 03'' + 03h 34' 58'' - -
68 BEN HERMANS 173 ISRAEL START-UP NATION 90h 57' 17'' + 03h 37' 12'' - -
69 MICHAEL SCHÄR 116 CCC TEAM 90h 59' 00'' + 03h 38' 55'' - -
70 JOSÉ ROJAS 96 MOVISTAR TEAM 91h 00' 54'' + 03h 40' 49'' - -
71 JASPER STUYVEN 107 TREK - SEGAFREDO 91h 00' 57'' + 03h 40' 52'' B : 4'' -
72 DAVID DE LA CRUZ 133 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 91h 01' 25'' + 03h 41' 20'' - -
73 MICHAEL HUNDAHL VALGREN 195 NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM 91h 01' 50'' + 03h 41' 45'' - -
74 IMANOL ERVITI 93 MOVISTAR TEAM 91h 08' 05'' + 03h 48' 00'' - -
75 TIESJ BENOOT 201 TEAM SUNWEB 91h 08' 55'' + 03h 48' 50'' - -
76 MATEJ MOHORIC 66 BAHRAIN - MCLAREN 91h 09' 07'' + 03h 49' 02'' - -
77 ANDREY AMADOR 2 INEOS GRENADIERS 91h 09' 09'' + 03h 49' 04'' - -
78 CYRIL GAUTIER 215 B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM 91h 12' 02'' + 03h 51' 57'' - -79 MATTEO TRENTIN 117 CCC TEAM 91h 12' 15'' + 03h 52' 10'' - -
80 DARIO CATALDO 92 MOVISTAR TEAM 91h 12' 56'' + 03h 52' 51'' - -
81 TOMS SKUJINS 106 TREK - SEGAFREDO 91h 13' 14'' + 03h 53' 09'' B : 8'' -
82 VEGARD STAKE LAENGEN 136 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 91h 13' 22'' + 03h 53' 17'' - -
83 JACK BAUER 162 MITCHELTON - SCOTT 91h 20' 39'' + 04h 00' 34'' - -
84 PETER SAGAN 21 BORA - HANSGROHE 91h 24' 20'' + 04h 04' 15'' B : 8'' -
85 KRISTS NEILANDS 175 ISRAEL START-UP NATION 91h 31' 08'' + 04h 11' 03'' - -
86 PIERRE LUC PERICHON 127 COFIDIS 91h 34' 33'' + 04h 14' 28'' - -87 PAVEL SIVAKOV 7 INEOS GRENADIERS 91h 35' 43'' + 04h 15' 38'' - -
88 LUKA MEZGEC 167 MITCHELTON - SCOTT 91h 37' 12'' + 04h 17' 07'' B : 12'' -
89 JENS KEUKELEIRE 75 EF PRO CYCLING 91h 38' 52'' + 04h 18' 47'' - -
90 DRIES DEVENYNS 46 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 91h 40' 46'' + 04h 20' 41'' - -
91 TEJAY VAN GARDEREN 78 EF PRO CYCLING 91h 42' 25'' + 04h 22' 20'' - -
92 CASPER PHILLIP PEDERSEN 207 TEAM SUNWEB 91h 44' 18'' + 04h 24' 13'' - -
93 SONNY COLBRELLI 64 BAHRAIN - MCLAREN 91h 44' 47'' + 04h 24' 42'' - -
94 MATTHIEU LADAGNOUS 55
GROUPAMA - FDJ 91h 44' 57'' + 04h 24' 52'' - -
95 DAYER QUINTANA 85 TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 91h 45' 55'' + 04h 25' 50'' - -
96 CYRIL BARTHE 212 B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM 91h 47' 12'' + 04h 27' 07'' - -97 DARYL IMPEY 165 MITCHELTON - SCOTT 91h 48' 44'' + 04h 28' 39'' - -
98 TOM VAN ASBROECK 178 ISRAEL START-UP NATION 91h 53' 22'' + 04h 33' 17'' - -
99 CHRISTOPHER JUUL JENSEN 166 MITCHELTON - SCOTT 91h 54' 08'' + 04h 34' 03'' - -
100 ALESSANDRO DE MARCHI 112 CCC TEAM 91h 54' 11'' + 04h 34' 06'' - -
101 EDVALD BOASSON HAGEN 192 NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM 91h 54' 24'' + 04h 34' 19'' B : 6'' -
102 KÉVIN LEDANOIS 84 TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 91h 55' 53'' + 04h 35' 48'' - -103 JORIS NIEUWENHUIS 206 TEAM SUNWEB 91h 58' 55'' + 04h 38' 50'' - -
104 CLÉMENT VENTURINI 37 AG2R LA MONDIALE 91h 59' 13'' + 04h 39' 08'' - -105 DANIEL OSS 26 BORA - HANSGROHE 92h 00' 51'' + 04h 40' 46'' - -
106 CONNOR SWIFT 88
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 92h 02' 04'' + 04h 41' 59'' - -
107 CHRISTOPHE LAPORTE 125 COFIDIS 92h 04' 35'' + 04h 44' 30'' - -
108 ANTHONY TURGIS 188 TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 92h 05' 02'' + 04h 44' 57'' - -109 ROMAN KREUZIGER 196 NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM 92h 05' 31'' + 04h 45' 26'' - -
110 WOUTER POELS 67 BAHRAIN - MCLAREN 92h 07' 28'' + 04h 47' 23'' - -
111 MARCO MARCATO 137 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 92h 08' 52'' + 04h 48' 47'' - -
112 SIMONE CONSONNI 122
COFIDIS 92h 13' 55'' + 04h 53' 50'' B : 4'' -
113 RÉMI CAVAGNA 44 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 92h 18' 51'' + 04h 58' 46'' - -114 KASPER ASGREEN 42 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 92h 20' 09'' + 05h 00' 04'' - -
115 HUGO HOFSTETTER 174 ISRAEL START-UP NATION 92h 20' 19'' + 05h 00' 14'' - -
116 BENOIT COSNEFROY 33 AG2R LA MONDIALE 92h 20' 48'' + 05h 00' 43'' - -
117 FABIEN GRELLIER 185 TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 92h 21' 37'' + 05h 01' 32'' - -118 TONY MARTIN 17 TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 92h 25' 33'' + 05h 05' 28'' - -
119 EDWARD THEUNS 108 TREK - SEGAFREDO 92h 28' 15'' + 05h 08' 10'' - -
120 NILS POLITT 177 ISRAEL START-UP NATION 92h 29' 07'' + 05h 09' 02'' - -
121 RYAN GIBBONS 193 NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM 92h 29' 37'' + 05h 09' 32'' - -
122 BRYAN COQUARD 211 B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM 92h 30' 37'' + 05h 10' 32'' B : 4'' -
123 GEOFFREY SOUPE 187 TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 92h 30' 45'' + 05h 10' 40'' - -124 MADS PEDERSEN 105 TREK - SEGAFREDO 92h 31' 08'' + 05h 11' 03'' B : 12'' -
125 JONAS KOCH 115 CCC TEAM 92h 32' 09'' + 05h 12' 04'' - -
126 NIKIAS ARNDT 202 TEAM SUNWEB 92h 33' 16'' + 05h 13' 11'' - -
127 TIM DECLERCQ 45 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 92h 34' 57'' + 05h 14' 52'' - -
128 AMUND GRØNDAHL JANSEN 13 TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 92h 37' 33'' + 05h 17' 28'' - -
129 LUKE ROWE 6 INEOS GRENADIERS 92h 37' 55'' + 05h 17' 50'' - -
130 MICHAEL MØRKØV 48 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 92h 46' 26'' + 05h 26' 21'' - -
131 MATHIEU BURGAUDEAU 182 TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 92h 47' 43'' + 05h 27' 38'' - -132 ALEXANDER KRISTOFF 135 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 92h 48' 33'' + 05h 28' 28'' B : 10'' -
133 CLÉMENT RUSSO 87 TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 92h 48' 50'' + 05h 28' 45'' - -134 MAXIMILIAN WALSCHEID 198 NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM 92h 49' 43'' + 05h 29' 38'' - -
135 ELIA VIVIANI 128
COFIDIS 92h 50' 06'' + 05h 30' 01'' - -
136 MAXIME CHEVALIER 213 B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM 92h 51' 35'' + 05h 31' 30'' - -
137 KÉVIN REZA 217 B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM 92h 51' 42'' + 05h 31' 37'' - -138 SAM BENNETT 43 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 92h 52' 38'' + 05h 32' 33'' B : 36'' -
139 GUY NIV 176 ISRAEL START-UP NATION 92h 54' 48'' + 05h 34' 43'' - -
140 CEES BOL 203 TEAM SUNWEB 92h 58' 21'' + 05h 38' 16'' B : 10'' -
141 NICCOLÒ BONIFAZIO 181
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 93h 02' 18'' + 05h 42' 13'' - -
142 JASPER DE BUYST 153 LOTTO SOUDAL 93h 03' 12'' + 05h 43' 07'' - -
143 MARCO HALLER 65 BAHRAIN - MCLAREN 93h 06' 32'' + 05h 46' 27'' - -
144 CALEB EWAN 151 LOTTO SOUDAL 93h 10' 30'' + 05h 50' 25'' B : 26'' -
145 FREDERIK FRISON 156 LOTTO SOUDAL 93h 21' 53'' + 06h 01' 48'' - -
146 ROGER KLUGE 158 LOTTO SOUDAL 93h 27' 07'' + 06h 07' 02'' - -
CLASSEMENT AUX POINTS1 SAM BENNETT 43 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 380 PTS -2 PETER SAGAN 21 BORA - HANSGROHE 284 PTS P : 13
3 MATTEO TRENTIN 117 CCC TEAM 260 PTS -
4 BRYAN COQUARD 211 B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM 181 PTS -5 WOUT VAN AERT 18 TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 174 PTS P : 4
6 CALEB EWAN 151 LOTTO SOUDAL 170 PTS -
7 JULIAN ALAPHILIPPE 41 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 150 PTS -8 TADEJ POGACAR 131 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 143 PTS -
9 SØREN KRAGH ANDERSEN 205 TEAM SUNWEB 138 PTS -
10 MICHAEL MØRKØV 48 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 138 PTS -
11 ALEXANDER KRISTOFF 135 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 118 PTS -
12 PRIMOŽ ROGLIC 11 TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 115 PTS -
13 LUKA MEZGEC 167 MITCHELTON - SCOTT 113 PTS -
14 MARC HIRSCHI 204 TEAM SUNWEB 106 PTS -
15 GREG VAN AVERMAET 111 CCC TEAM 106 PTS -
16 LENNARD KÄMNA 24 BORA - HANSGROHE 95 PTS -
17 MADS PEDERSEN 105 TREK - SEGAFREDO 91 PTS -
18 JASPER STUYVEN 107 TREK - SEGAFREDO 85 PTS -
19 DANIEL OSS 26 BORA - HANSGROHE 84 PTS -
20 MAXIMILIAN SCHACHMANN 28 BORA - HANSGROHE 83 PTS -
21 RICHARD CARAPAZ 3 INEOS GRENADIERS 76 PTS -
22 CEES BOL 203 TEAM SUNWEB 72 PTS -
23 EDVALD BOASSON HAGEN 192 NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM 66 PTS -
24 ADAM YATES 161 MITCHELTON - SCOTT 65 PTS -
25 HUGO HOFSTETTER 174 ISRAEL START-UP NATION 64 PTS -26 RICHIE PORTE 101 TREK - SEGAFREDO 63 PTS -
27 JESUS HERRADA 124
COFIDIS 63 PTS -
28 PIERRE ROLLAND 218 B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM 61 PTS -29 NEILSON POWLESS 77 EF PRO CYCLING 60 PTS -
30 NICCOLÒ BONIFAZIO 181
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 58 PTS -
31 MIGUEL ANGEL LOPEZ 141 ASTANA PRO TEAM 57 PTS -
32 QUENTIN PACHER 216 B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM 57 PTS -33 ELIA VIVIANI 128
COFIDIS 57 PTS -
34 ALEXEY LUTSENKO 146 ASTANA PRO TEAM 56 PTS -
35 SIMON GESCHKE 113 CCC TEAM 55 PTS P : 6
36 RÉMI CAVAGNA 44 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 51 PTS -37 MIKEL LANDA 61 BAHRAIN - MCLAREN 51 PTS -
38 DANIEL FELIPE MARTINEZ 76 EF PRO CYCLING 48 PTS -
39 TOMS SKUJINS 106 TREK - SEGAFREDO 47 PTS -
40 CLÉMENT VENTURINI 37 AG2R LA MONDIALE 45 PTS -41 TOM DUMOULIN 14 TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 44 PTS -
42 SÉBASTIEN REICHENBACH 58
GROUPAMA - FDJ 44 PTS -
43 MICHAL KWIATKOWSKI 5 INEOS GRENADIERS 43 PTS -
44 GUILLAUME MARTIN 121 COFIDIS 42 PTS -
45 WARREN BARGUIL 83 TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 41 PTS -46 KASPER ASGREEN 42 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 41 PTS -
47 NILS POLITT 177 ISRAEL START-UP NATION 40 PTS -
48 OLIVER NAESEN 35
AG2R LA MONDIALE 40 PTS -
49 EDWARD THEUNS 108 TREK - SEGAFREDO 37 PTS -
50 ENRIC MAS 94 MOVISTAR TEAM 37 PTS -
51 BENOIT COSNEFROY 33 AG2R LA MONDIALE 37 PTS -52 TIESJ BENOOT 201 TEAM SUNWEB 36 PTS -
53 DAMIANO CARUSO 63 BAHRAIN - MCLAREN 34 PTS -
54 SEPP KUSS 16 TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 34 PTS -
55 NICOLAS ROCHE 208 TEAM SUNWEB 32 PTS -
56 NANS PETERS 36 AG2R LA MONDIALE 29 PTS -57 MARC SOLER 97 MOVISTAR TEAM 29 PTS -
58 NICOLAS EDET 123 COFIDIS 29 PTS -59 RIGOBERTO URAN 71 EF PRO CYCLING 28 PTS -
60 NAIRO QUINTANA 81
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 28 PTS -
61 CHRISTOPHE LAPORTE 125 COFIDIS 28 PTS -62 CARLOS VERONA 98 MOVISTAR TEAM 27 PTS -
63 DANIEL MARTIN 171 ISRAEL START-UP NATION 27 PTS -
64 ALBERTO BETTIOL 72 EF PRO CYCLING 27 PTS -
65 LUKE ROWE 6 INEOS GRENADIERS 27 PTS -
66 MATHIEU BURGAUDEAU 182 TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 27 PTS -67 MAXIMILIAN WALSCHEID 198 NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM 27 PTS -
68 HUGO HOULE 143 ASTANA PRO TEAM 26 PTS -
69 IMANOL ERVITI 93 MOVISTAR TEAM 25 PTS -
70 FELIX GROSSSCHARTNER 23 BORA - HANSGROHE 24 PTS -
71 CASPER PHILLIP PEDERSEN 207 TEAM SUNWEB 24 PTS -
72 SONNY COLBRELLI 64 BAHRAIN - MCLAREN 24 PTS -
73 ALEJANDRO VALVERDE 91 MOVISTAR TEAM 23 PTS -
74 DRIES DEVENYNS 46 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 23 PTS -
75 SIMONE CONSONNI 122
COFIDIS 23 PTS -
76 MICHAEL SCHÄR 116 CCC TEAM 21 PTS -
77 DAVID DE LA CRUZ 133 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 21 PTS -
78 PAVEL SIVAKOV 7 INEOS GRENADIERS 21 PTS -
79 ANTHONY TURGIS 188 TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 21 PTS -
80 FABIEN GRELLIER 185 TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 21 PTS -
81 MATTHIEU LADAGNOUS 55 GROUPAMA - FDJ 20 PTS -82 PELLO BILBAO 62 BAHRAIN - MCLAREN 20 PTS -
83 VALENTIN MADOUAS 56 GROUPAMA - FDJ 18 PTS -84 THOMAS DE GENDT 154 LOTTO SOUDAL 17 PTS -
85 OMAR FRAILE 142 ASTANA PRO TEAM 17 PTS -
86 BEN HERMANS 173 ISRAEL START-UP NATION 17 PTS -
87 CYRIL GAUTIER 215 B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM 17 PTS -88 KRISTS NEILANDS 175 ISRAEL START-UP NATION 16 PTS -
89 GORKA IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI 144 ASTANA PRO TEAM 15 PTS -
90 ESTEBAN CHAVES 164 MITCHELTON - SCOTT 15 PTS -
91 LUIS LEÓN SANCHEZ 147 ASTANA PRO TEAM 15 PTS -
92 PIERRE LUC PERICHON 127 COFIDIS 15 PTS -93 DARYL IMPEY 165 MITCHELTON - SCOTT 15 PTS -
94 THIBAUT PINOT 51 GROUPAMA - FDJ 14 PTS -95 NIKIAS ARNDT 202 TEAM SUNWEB 14 PTS -
96 DYLAN VAN BAARLE 8 INEOS GRENADIERS 13 PTS -
97 CONNOR SWIFT 88
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 13 PTS -
98 RYAN GIBBONS 193 NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM 13 PTS -
99 KÉVIN REZA 217 B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM 13 PTS -100 NELSON OLIVEIRA 95 MOVISTAR TEAM 12 PTS -
101 ANDREY AMADOR 2 INEOS GRENADIERS 12 PTS -
102 GEOFFREY SOUPE 187 TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 12 PTS -
103 ALEXIS VUILLERMOZ 38 AG2R LA MONDIALE 11 PTS -104 BOB JUNGELS 47 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 11 PTS -
105 KÉVIN LEDANOIS 84 TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 11 PTS -106 MARCO HALLER 65 BAHRAIN - MCLAREN 10 PTS -
107 KENNY ELISSONDE 103 TREK - SEGAFREDO 9 PTS -
108 ROMAIN SICARD 186 TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 9 PTS -109 JACK BAUER 162 MITCHELTON - SCOTT 9 PTS -
110 MARCO MARCATO 137 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 9 PTS -
111 TONY MARTIN 17 TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 9 PTS -
112 WINNER ANACONA 82
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 8 PTS -
113 JASPER DE BUYST 153 LOTTO SOUDAL 8 PTS -
114 ROGER KLUGE 158 LOTTO SOUDAL 8 PTS -
115 CHRISTOPHER JUUL JENSEN 166 MITCHELTON - SCOTT 7 PTS -
116 DARIO CATALDO 92 MOVISTAR TEAM 5 PTS -
117 TOM VAN ASBROECK 178 ISRAEL START-UP NATION 5 PTS -
118 ROBERT GESINK 15 TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 4 PTS -
119 MICHAEL HUNDAHL VALGREN 195 NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM 4 PTS -
120 JONAS KOCH 115 CCC TEAM 4 PTS -
121 TEJAY VAN GARDEREN 78 EF PRO CYCLING 3 PTS -
122 ROMAN KREUZIGER 196 NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM 3 PTS -
123 MIKAEL CHEREL 32 AG2R LA MONDIALE 2 PTS -
124 CYRIL BARTHE 212 B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM 2 PTS -
125 CLÉMENT RUSSO 87 TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 2 PTS -126 GEORGE BENNETT 12 TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 1 PT -
127 HAROLD TEJADA 148 ASTANA PRO TEAM 1 PT -
128 JENS KEUKELEIRE 75 EF PRO CYCLING 1 PT -
129 TIM DECLERCQ 45 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 1 PT -
130 AMUND GRØNDAHL JANSEN 13 TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 1 PT -
CLASSEMENT DES GRIMPEURS1 TADEJ POGACAR 131 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 82 PTS -2 RICHARD CARAPAZ 3 INEOS GRENADIERS 74 PTS -
3 PRIMOŽ ROGLIC 11 TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 67 PTS -
4 MARC HIRSCHI 204 TEAM SUNWEB 62 PTS -
5 MIGUEL ANGEL LOPEZ 141 ASTANA PRO TEAM 51 PTS -
6 BENOIT COSNEFROY 33 AG2R LA MONDIALE 36 PTS -
7 PIERRE ROLLAND 218 B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM 36 PTS -8 RICHIE PORTE 101 TREK - SEGAFREDO 36 PTS -
9 NANS PETERS 36 AG2R LA MONDIALE 32 PTS -10 LENNARD KÄMNA 24 BORA - HANSGROHE 27 PTS -
11 ENRIC MAS 94 MOVISTAR TEAM 26 PTS -
12 SEPP KUSS 16 TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 26 PTS -
13 MICHAL KWIATKOWSKI 5 INEOS GRENADIERS 26 PTS -
14 JESUS HERRADA 124
COFIDIS 25 PTS -
15 JULIAN ALAPHILIPPE 41 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 25 PTS -
16 QUENTIN PACHER 216 B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM 24 PTS -17 PELLO BILBAO 62 BAHRAIN - MCLAREN 24 PTS -
18 TOMS SKUJINS 106 TREK - SEGAFREDO 24 PTS -
19 SIMON GESCHKE 113 CCC TEAM 23 PTS P : 2
20 CARLOS VERONA 98 MOVISTAR TEAM 22 PTS -
21 DANIEL MARTIN 171 ISRAEL START-UP NATION 21 PTS -
22 VALENTIN MADOUAS 56 GROUPAMA - FDJ 16 PTS -23 NEILSON POWLESS 77 EF PRO CYCLING 16 PTS -
24 MIKEL LANDA 61 BAHRAIN - MCLAREN 16 PTS -
25 DANIEL FELIPE MARTINEZ 76 EF PRO CYCLING 15 PTS -
26 NICOLAS ROCHE 208 TEAM SUNWEB 14 PTS -
27 MAXIMILIAN SCHACHMANN 28 BORA - HANSGROHE 14 PTS -
28 MARC SOLER 97 MOVISTAR TEAM 12 PTS -
29 ALEXEY LUTSENKO 146 ASTANA PRO TEAM 10 PTS -
30 THOMAS DE GENDT 154 LOTTO SOUDAL 10 PTS -
31 GORKA IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI 144 ASTANA PRO TEAM 10 PTS -
32 OMAR FRAILE 142 ASTANA PRO TEAM 8 PTS -
33 GREG VAN AVERMAET 111 CCC TEAM 7 PTS -
34 SØREN KRAGH ANDERSEN 205 TEAM SUNWEB 7 PTS -
35 FABIEN GRELLIER 185 TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 6 PTS -36 ADAM YATES 161 MITCHELTON - SCOTT 6 PTS -
37 GUILLAUME MARTIN 121 COFIDIS 6 PTS -38 SÉBASTIEN REICHENBACH 58
GROUPAMA - FDJ 6 PTS -
39 KASPER ASGREEN 42 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 6 PTS -
40 WARREN BARGUIL 83 TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 5 PTS -41 ROBERT GESINK 15 TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 5 PTS -
42 NICOLAS EDET 123 COFIDIS 5 PTS -43 DAMIANO CARUSO 63 BAHRAIN - MCLAREN 4 PTS -
44 NAIRO QUINTANA 81
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 4 PTS -
45 WOUT VAN AERT 18 TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 4 PTS P : 4
46 RÉMI CAVAGNA 44 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 3 PTS -47 DAVID DE LA CRUZ 133 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 3 PTS -
48 EDWARD THEUNS 108 TREK - SEGAFREDO 3 PTS -
49 MICHAEL SCHÄR 116 CCC TEAM 2 PTS -
50 KRISTS NEILANDS 175 ISRAEL START-UP NATION 2 PTS -
51 MATHIEU BURGAUDEAU 182 TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 2 PTS -52 FELIX GROSSSCHARTNER 23 BORA - HANSGROHE 2 PTS -
53 BEN HERMANS 173 ISRAEL START-UP NATION 2 PTS -
54 CYRIL GAUTIER 215 B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM 2 PTS -
55 KÉVIN LEDANOIS 84 TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 2 PTS -56 WOUTER POELS 67 BAHRAIN - MCLAREN 2 PTS -
57 NILS POLITT 177 ISRAEL START-UP NATION 2 PTS -
58 TIESJ BENOOT 201 TEAM SUNWEB 1 PT -
59 MATTHIEU LADAGNOUS 55 GROUPAMA - FDJ 1 PT -
60 CLÉMENT RUSSO 87 TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 1 PT -61 NICCOLÒ BONIFAZIO 181
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 1 PT -
CLASSEMENT DES JEUNES1 TADEJ POGACAR 131 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 87h 20' 05'' - B : 32'' -2 ENRIC MAS 94 MOVISTAR TEAM 87h 26' 12'' + 00h 06' 07'' - -
3 VALENTIN MADOUAS 56 GROUPAMA - FDJ 89h 02' 48'' + 01h 42' 43'' - -4 DANIEL FELIPE MARTINEZ 76 EF PRO CYCLING 89h 15' 17'' + 01h 55' 12'' B : 15'' -
5 LENNARD KÄMNA 24 BORA - HANSGROHE 89h 35' 44'' + 02h 15' 39'' B : 26'' -
6 HAROLD TEJADA 148 ASTANA PRO TEAM 89h 57' 07'' + 02h 37' 02'' - -
7 NIKLAS EG 102 TREK - SEGAFREDO 90h 10' 09'' + 02h 50' 04'' - -
8 MARC HIRSCHI 204 TEAM SUNWEB 90h 14' 39'' + 02h 54' 34'' B : 38'' P : 20''
9 NEILSON POWLESS 77 EF PRO CYCLING 90h 23' 14'' + 03h 03' 09'' - -
10 PAVEL SIVAKOV 7 INEOS GRENADIERS 91h 35' 43'' + 04h 15' 38'' - -
11 CASPER PHILLIP PEDERSEN 207 TEAM SUNWEB 91h 44' 18'' + 04h 24' 13'' - -
12 CYRIL BARTHE 212 B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM 91h 47' 12'' + 04h 27' 07'' - -13 JORIS NIEUWENHUIS 206 TEAM SUNWEB 91h 58' 55'' + 04h 38' 50'' - -
14 CONNOR SWIFT 88
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 92h 02' 04'' + 04h 41' 59'' - -
15 RÉMI CAVAGNA 44 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 92h 18' 51'' + 04h 58' 46'' - -16 KASPER ASGREEN 42 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 92h 20' 09'' + 05h 00' 04'' - -
17 BENOIT COSNEFROY 33 AG2R LA MONDIALE 92h 20' 48'' + 05h 00' 43'' - -18 MADS PEDERSEN 105 TREK - SEGAFREDO 92h 31' 08'' + 05h 11' 03'' B : 12'' -
19 MATHIEU BURGAUDEAU 182 TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 92h 47' 43'' + 05h 27' 38'' - -
20 CLÉMENT RUSSO 87 TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 92h 48' 50'' + 05h 28' 45'' - -
21 MAXIME CHEVALIER 213 B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM 92h 51' 35'' + 05h 31' 30'' - -22 CEES BOL 203 TEAM SUNWEB 92h 58' 21'' + 05h 38' 16'' B : 10'' -
CLASSEMENT PAR EQUIPES1 MOVISTAR TEAM 262h 14' 58'' - -2 TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 262h 33' 29'' + 00h 18' 31'' -
3 BAHRAIN - MCLAREN 263h 12' 08'' + 00h 57' 10'' -
4 EF PRO CYCLING 263h 31' 41'' + 01h 16' 43'' -
5 INEOS GRENADIERS 263h 46' 59'' + 01h 32' 01'' -
6 TREK - SEGAFREDO 263h 54' 37'' + 01h 39' 39'' -
7 ASTANA PRO TEAM 264h 02' 13'' + 01h 47' 15'' -
8 AG2R LA MONDIALE 265h 13' 45'' + 02h 58' 47'' -9 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 265h 21' 44'' + 03h 06' 46'' -
10 MITCHELTON - SCOTT 265h 40' 08'' + 03h 25' 10'' -
11 GROUPAMA - FDJ 265h 43' 34'' + 03h 28' 36'' -
12 TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 265h 57' 01'' + 03h 42' 03'' -
13 COFIDIS 266h 39' 06'' + 04h 24' 08'' -14 CCC TEAM 267h 13' 17'' + 04h 58' 19'' -
15 BORA - HANSGROHE 267h 20' 35'' + 05h 05' 37'' -
16 B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM 269h 04' 25'' + 06h 49' 27'' -17 TEAM SUNWEB 269h 27' 51'' + 07h 12' 53'' -
18 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 269h 41' 52'' + 07h 26' 54'' -
19 ISRAEL START-UP NATION 270h 47' 28'' + 08h 32' 30'' -
20 NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM 272h 10' 39'' + 09h 55' 41'' -
21 TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 272h 39' 42'' + 10h 24' 44'' -22 LOTTO SOUDAL 275h 50' 39'' + 13h 35' 41'' -
SUPER COMBATIF DU TOUT 2020 MARC HIRSCHI 204 TEAM SUNWEB.