CLASSEMENTS GENERAUX FINAUXINDIVIDUEL1 TADEJ POGACAR 1 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 82h 56' 36'' - B : 36'' -2 JONAS VINGEGAARD 18 JUMBO - VISMA 83h 01' 56'' + 00h 05' 20'' B : 12'' -
3 RICHARD CARAPAZ 22 INEOS GRENADIERS 83h 03' 39'' + 00h 07' 03'' B : 8'' -
4 BEN O'CONNOR 124
AG2R CITROEN TEAM 83h 06' 38'' + 00h 10' 02'' B : 10'' -
5 WILCO KELDERMAN 73 BORA - HANSGROHE 83h 06' 49'' + 00h 10' 13'' - -
6 ENRIC MAS 65 MOVISTAR TEAM 83h 08' 19'' + 00h 11' 43'' - -
7 ALEXEY LUTSENKO 188 ASTANA - PREMIER TECH 83h 08' 59'' + 00h 12' 23'' - -
8 GUILLAUME MARTIN 91 COFIDIS 83h 12' 09'' + 00h 15' 33'' - -9 PEIO BILBAO 162 BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 83h 12' 40'' + 00h 16' 04'' - -
10 RIGOBERTO URAN 111 EF EDUCATION - NIPPO 83h 15' 10'' + 00h 18' 34'' - -
11 DAVID GAUDU 81 GROUPAMA - FDJ 83h 18' 26'' + 00h 21' 50'' - -
12 MATTIA CATTANEO 54 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 83h 21' 34'' + 00h 24' 58'' B : 6'' -
13 JHOAN ESTEBAN CHAVES 172 TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE 83h 34' 24'' + 00h 37' 48'' - -
14 LOUIS MEINTJES 211 INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX 83h 34' 45'' + 00h 38' 09'' - -
15 AURÉLIEN PARET PEINTRE 125 AG2R CITROEN TEAM 83h 35' 45'' + 00h 39' 09'' - -
16 WOUTER POELS 166 BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 83h 47' 11'' + 00h 50' 35'' B : 6'' -
17 DYLAN TEUNS 167 BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 83h 48' 16'' + 00h 51' 40'' B : 18'' -
18 RUBEN GUERREIRO 113 EF EDUCATION - NIPPO 83h 50' 46'' + 00h 54' 10'' - -
19 WOUT VAN AERT 12 JUMBO - VISMA 83h 53' 38'' + 00h 57' 02'' B : 34'' -
20 BAUKE MOLLEMA 44 TREK - SEGAFREDO 83h 58' 54'' + 01h 02' 18'' B : 27'' -
21 SERGIO LUIS HENAO 191 TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH 83h 59' 48'' + 01h 03' 12'' - -
22 FRANCK BONNAMOUR 223 B&B HOTELS P/B KTM 84h 01' 11'' + 01h 04' 35'' - -
23 JONATHAN CASTROVIEJO 23 INEOS GRENADIERS 84h 02' 56'' + 01h 06' 20'' - -
24 ALEJANDRO VALVERDE 67 MOVISTAR TEAM 84h 04' 26'' + 01h 07' 50'' B : 11'' -
25 SERGIO ANDRES HIGUITA 114 EF EDUCATION - NIPPO 84h 05' 52'' + 01h 09' 16'' B : 6'' -
26 ION IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI 187 ASTANA - PREMIER TECH 84h 20' 15'' + 01h 23' 39'' B : 6'' -
27 PATRICK KONRAD 74 BORA - HANSGROHE 84h 23' 42'' + 01h 27' 06'' B : 16'' -
28 NAIRO QUINTANA 136 TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 84h 29' 47'' + 01h 33' 11'' - -
29 XANDRO MEURISSE 104 ALPECIN - FENIX 84h 37' 24'' + 01h 40' 48'' - -
30 JULIAN ALAPHILIPPE 51 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 84h 39' 42'' + 01h 43' 06'' B : 10'' -
31 MATEJ MOHORIC 165 BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 84h 46' 40'' + 01h 50' 04'' B : 28'' -
32 SEPP KUSS 15 JUMBO - VISMA 84h 46' 40'' + 01h 50' 04'' B : 18'' -
33 EMANUEL BUCHMANN 72 BORA - HANSGROHE 84h 47' 41'' + 01h 51' 05'' - -
34 RAFAL MAJKA 7 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 84h 50' 40'' + 01h 54' 04'' - -
35 QUENTIN PACHER 227 B&B HOTELS P/B KTM 84h 52' 10'' + 01h 55' 34'' - -
36 KENNY ELISSONDE 43 TREK - SEGAFREDO 84h 53' 09'' + 01h 56' 33'' B : 8'' -
37 JULIEN BERNARD 42 TREK - SEGAFREDO 85h 00' 08'' + 02h 03' 32'' - -
38 RICHIE PORTE 26 INEOS GRENADIERS 85h 03' 15'' + 02h 06' 39'' - -
39 JASPER STUYVEN 47 TREK - SEGAFREDO 85h 04' 15'' + 02h 07' 39'' B : 11'' -
40 DANIEL MARTIN 36 ISRAEL START-UP NATION 85h 06' 11'' + 02h 09' 35'' - -
41 GERAINT THOMAS 21 INEOS GRENADIERS 85h 08' 13'' + 02h 11' 37'' - -
42 VALENTIN MADOUAS 87 GROUPAMA - FDJ 85h 08' 15'' + 02h 11' 39'' - -
43 NEILSON POWLESS 117 EF EDUCATION - NIPPO 85h 10' 09'' + 02h 13' 33'' - -
44 DAVIDE FORMOLO 4 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 85h 12' 32'' + 02h 15' 56'' - -
45 MARK DONOVAN 144 TEAM DSM 85h 14' 16'' + 02h 17' 40'' - -
46 CRISTIAN RODRIGUEZ MARTIN 206 TOTALENERGIES 85h 16' 07'' + 02h 19' 31'' - -
47 PIERRE LATOUR 201 TOTALENERGIES 85h 16' 12'' + 02h 19' 36'' - -
48 JAN BAKELANTS 212 INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX 85h 18' 06'' + 02h 21' 30'' - -
49 STEFAN KÜNG 86 GROUPAMA - FDJ 85h 18' 39'' + 02h 22' 03'' - -
50 NILS POLITT 76 BORA - HANSGROHE 85h 19' 20'' + 02h 22' 44'' B : 10'' -
51 PIERRE ROLLAND 228 B&B HOTELS P/B KTM 85h 19' 47'' + 02h 23' 11'' - P : 20''
52 SONNY COLBRELLI 163 BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 85h 21' 15'' + 02h 24' 39'' B : 10'' -
53 MICHAEL VALGREN HUNDAHL 115 EF EDUCATION - NIPPO 85h 22' 52'' + 02h 26' 16'' - -
54 DYLAN VAN BAARLE 28 INEOS GRENADIERS 85h 23' 43'' + 02h 27' 07'' - -
55 JONAS RUTSCH 118 EF EDUCATION - NIPPO 85h 26' 09'' + 02h 29' 33'' - -
56 MAGNUS CORT NIELSEN 116 EF EDUCATION - NIPPO 85h 26' 59'' + 02h 30' 23'' B : 4'' -
57 OMAR FRAILE 184 ASTANA - PREMIER TECH 85h 27' 50'' + 02h 31' 14'' - -
58 MICHAEL SCHÄR 127 AG2R CITROEN TEAM 85h 31' 54'' + 02h 35' 18'' - -
59 SILVAN DILLIER 102 ALPECIN - FENIX 85h 32' 19'' + 02h 35' 43'' - -
60 TAO GEOGHEGAN HART 24 INEOS GRENADIERS 85h 33' 38'' + 02h 37' 02'' - -
61 ELIE GESBERT 134 TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 85h 35' 04'' + 02h 38' 28'' - -
62 SIMON GESCHKE 93 COFIDIS 85h 35' 27'' + 02h 38' 51'' - -
63 LORENZO ROTA 214 INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX 85h 36' 33'' + 02h 39' 57'' - -
64 KASPER ASGREEN 52 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 85h 40' 17'' + 02h 43' 41'' - -
65 BRENT VAN MOER 158 LOTTO SOUDAL 85h 40' 25'' + 02h 43' 49'' B : 2'' -
66 HUGO HOULE 186 ASTANA - PREMIER TECH 85h 41' 15'' + 02h 44' 39'' - -
67 IMANOL ERVITI 63 MOVISTAR TEAM 85h 45' 43'' + 02h 49' 07'' B : 6'' -
68 MICHAL KWIATKOWSKI 25 INEOS GRENADIERS 85h 45' 58'' + 02h 49' 22'' - -
69 BRANDON MCNULTY 8 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 85h 47' 29'' + 02h 50' 53'' - -
70 OLIVER NAESEN 123 AG2R CITROEN TEAM 85h 49' 01'' + 02h 52' 25'' - -
71 TOMS SKUJINS 46 TREK - SEGAFREDO 85h 49' 32'' + 02h 52' 56'' - P : 20''
72 VICTOR DE LA PARTE 204 TOTALENERGIES 85h 51' 04'' + 02h 54' 28'' - -
73 ANTHONY TURGIS 208 TOTALENERGIES 85h 52' 27'' + 02h 55' 51'' - -
74 ALEX ARANBURU DEBA 182 ASTANA - PREMIER TECH 85h 53' 20'' + 02h 56' 44'' - -
75 DORIAN GODON 122 AG2R CITROEN TEAM 85h 53' 47'' + 02h 57' 11'' - -
76 MIKE TEUNISSEN 17 JUMBO - VISMA 85h 55' 01'' + 02h 58' 25'' - -
77 RUI COSTA 3 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 85h 55' 05'' + 02h 58' 29'' - -
78 FABIEN DOUBEY 205 TOTALENERGIES 85h 59' 21'' + 03h 02' 45'' - -
79 MICHAEL MATTHEWS 171 TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE 86h 00' 06'' + 03h 03' 30'' B : 10'' -
80 GEORG ZIMMERMANN 218 INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX 86h 02' 24'' + 03h 05' 48'' - -
81 CYRIL GAUTIER 225 B&B HOTELS P/B KTM 86h 05' 06'' + 03h 08' 30'' - -
82 THOMAS DE GENDT 153 LOTTO SOUDAL 86h 05' 22'' + 03h 08' 46'' - -
83 BRUNO ARMIRAIL 82 GROUPAMA - FDJ 86h 06' 34'' + 03h 09' 58'' - -
84 RUBEN FERNANDEZ 92 COFIDIS 86h 07' 19'' + 03h 10' 43'' - -
85 HARRISON SWEENY 156 LOTTO SOUDAL 86h 07' 28'' + 03h 10' 52'' B : 4'' -
86 ANTHONY PEREZ 96 COFIDIS 86h 07' 32'' + 03h 10' 56'' - -
87 JESUS HERRADA 94 COFIDIS 86h 07' 51'' + 03h 11' 15'' - -
88 CYRIL BARTHE 222 B&B HOTELS P/B KTM 86h 09' 07'' + 03h 12' 31'' - -
89 CONNOR SWIFT 138 TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 86h 10' 24'' + 03h 13' 48'' - -
90 JORGE ARCAS 62 MOVISTAR TEAM 86h 11' 17'' + 03h 14' 41'' - -
91 CHRISTOPHE LAPORTE 95 COFIDIS 86h 11' 39'' + 03h 15' 03'' B : 6'' -
92 PIERRE LUC PERICHON 97 COFIDIS 86h 13' 03'' + 03h 16' 27'' - -
93 MAXIME CHEVALIER 224 B&B HOTELS P/B KTM 86h 13' 30'' + 03h 16' 54'' - -
94 IVAN GARCIA CORTINA 64 MOVISTAR TEAM 86h 18' 01'' + 03h 21' 25'' - -
95 JONAS RICKAERT 106 ALPECIN - FENIX 86h 19' 12'' + 03h 22' 36'' - -
96 FRED WRIGHT 168 BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 86h 20' 55'' + 03h 24' 19'' - -
97 GREG VAN AVERMAET 128 AG2R CITROEN TEAM 86h 21' 05'' + 03h 24' 29'' - -
98 MARC HIRSCHI 5 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 86h 21' 14'' + 03h 24' 38'' - -
99 PHILIPPE GILBERT 154 LOTTO SOUDAL 86h 23' 58'' + 03h 27' 22'' - -
100 LUKE DURBRIDGE 173 TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE 86h 24' 41'' + 03h 28' 05'' - -
101 CARLOS VERONA 68 MOVISTAR TEAM 86h 25' 16'' + 03h 28' 40'' - -
102 LUKA MEZGEC 177 TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE 86h 26' 53'' + 03h 30' 17'' - -
103 STEFAN BISSEGGER 112 EF EDUCATION - NIPPO 86h 28' 11'' + 03h 31' 35'' - -
104 EDWARD THEUNS 48 TREK - SEGAFREDO 86h 30' 07'' + 03h 33' 31'' - -
105 GUILLAUME BOIVIN 32 ISRAEL START-UP NATION 86h 30' 18'' + 03h 33' 42'' - -
106 KRISTIAN SBARAGLI 107 ALPECIN - FENIX 86h 30' 55'' + 03h 34' 19'' - -
107 BENOIT COSNEFROY 121 AG2R CITROEN TEAM 86h 31' 30'' + 03h 34' 54'' - -
108 DAVIDE BALLERINI 53 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 86h 31' 49'' + 03h 35' 13'' - -
109 JASPER PHILIPSEN 105 ALPECIN - FENIX 86h 38' 47'' + 03h 42' 11'' B : 30'' -
110 MIKKEL BJERG 2 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 86h 38' 57'' + 03h 42' 21'' - -
111 CASPER PEDERSEN 147 TEAM DSM 86h 39' 28'' + 03h 42' 52'' B : 4'' -
112 VEGARD STAKE LAENGEN 6 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 86h 40' 09'' + 03h 43' 33'' - -
113 DMITRIY GRUZDEV 185 ASTANA - PREMIER TECH 86h 41' 25'' + 03h 44' 49'' - -
114 CHRISTOPHER JUUL JENSEN 176 TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE 86h 41' 43'' + 03h 45' 07'' - -
115 DANIEL OSS 75 BORA - HANSGROHE 86h 43' 29'' + 03h 46' 53'' - -
116 LUKAS PÖSTLBERGER 77 BORA - HANSGROHE 86h 43' 48'' + 03h 47' 12'' - -
117 BOY VAN POPPEL 215 INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX 86h 47' 01'' + 03h 50' 25'' - -
118 PETR VAKOČ 108 ALPECIN - FENIX 86h 47' 42'' + 03h 51' 06'' - -
119 IDE SCHELLING 78 BORA - HANSGROHE 86h 47' 52'' + 03h 51' 16'' - P : 20''
120 DANNY VAN POPPEL 216 INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX 86h 49' 29'' + 03h 52' 53'' - -
121 MAXIMILIAN RICHARD WALSCHEID 198 TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH 86h 49' 41'' + 03h 53' 05'' - -
122 OMER GOLDSTEIN 33 ISRAEL START-UP NATION 86h 52' 02'' + 03h 55' 26'' - -
123 SIMON CLARKE 195 TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH 86h 52' 44'' + 03h 56' 08'' - -
124 CARLOS BARBERO 192 TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH 86h 56' 56'' + 04h 00' 20'' - -
125 ANDRÉ GREIPEL 34 ISRAEL START-UP NATION 86h 58' 02'' + 04h 01' 26'' - -
126 NILS EEKHOFF 145 TEAM DSM 86h 59' 20'' + 04h 02' 44'' - -
127 MARCO HALLER 164 BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 86h 59' 37'' + 04h 03' 01'' - -
128 JORIS NIEUWENHUIS 146 TEAM DSM 86h 59' 58'' + 04h 03' 22'' - -
129 JULIEN SIMON 207 TOTALENERGIES 87h 02' 25'' + 04h 05' 49'' - -
130 SEAN BENNETT 193 TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH 87h 04' 18'' + 04h 07' 42'' - -
131 JELLE WALLAYS 98 COFIDIS 87h 06' 22'' + 04h 09' 46'' - -
132 JÉRÉMY CABOT 203 TOTALENERGIES 87h 08' 11'' + 04h 11' 35'' - -
133 CHRIS FROOME 31 ISRAEL START-UP NATION 87h 08' 37'' + 04h 12' 01'' - -
134 RICK ZABEL 38 ISRAEL START-UP NATION 87h 09' 43'' + 04h 13' 07'' - -
135 DRIES DEVENYNS 57 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 87h 17' 25'' + 04h 20' 49'' - -
136 RETO HOLLENSTEIN 35 ISRAEL START-UP NATION 87h 20' 55'' + 04h 24' 19'' - P : 40''
137 MADS PEDERSEN 45 TREK - SEGAFREDO 87h 25' 53'' + 04h 29' 17'' - -
138 MICHAEL MØRKØV 58 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 87h 29' 21'' + 04h 32' 45'' B : 6'' -
139 MARK CAVENDISH 55 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 87h 30' 50'' + 04h 34' 14'' B : 44'' -
140 CEES BOL 143 TEAM DSM 87h 33' 15'' + 04h 36' 39'' - -
141 TIM DECLERCQ 56 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 87h 57' 45'' + 05h 01' 09'' - -
POINTS1 MARK CAVENDISH 55 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 337 PTS -2 MICHAEL MATTHEWS 171 TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE 291 PTS -
3 SONNY COLBRELLI 163 BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 227 PTS -
4 JASPER PHILIPSEN 105 ALPECIN - FENIX 216 PTS -
5 WOUT VAN AERT 12 JUMBO - VISMA 171 PTS -
6 MATEJ MOHORIC 165 BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 163 PTS -
7 JULIAN ALAPHILIPPE 51 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 163 PTS -
8 TADEJ POGACAR 1 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 154 PTS -
9 MICHAEL MØRKØV 58 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 124 PTS -
10 JONAS VINGEGAARD 18 JUMBO - VISMA 103 PTS -
11 PATRICK KONRAD 74 BORA - HANSGROHE 102 PTS -
12 LUKA MEZGEC 177 TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE 97 PTS -
13 NILS POLITT 76 BORA - HANSGROHE 86 PTS -
14 KASPER ASGREEN 52 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 85 PTS -
15 ANDRÉ GREIPEL 34 ISRAEL START-UP NATION 79 PTS -
16 FRANCK BONNAMOUR 223 B&B HOTELS P/B KTM 77 PTS -
17 STEFAN KÜNG 86 GROUPAMA - FDJ 77 PTS -
18 BAUKE MOLLEMA 44 TREK - SEGAFREDO 76 PTS -
19 MATTIA CATTANEO 54 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 66 PTS -
20 RICHARD CARAPAZ 22 INEOS GRENADIERS 65 PTS -
21 SERGIO ANDRES HIGUITA 114 EF EDUCATION - NIPPO 65 PTS -
22 PIERRE LUC PERICHON 97 COFIDIS 64 PTS -
23 WILCO KELDERMAN 73 BORA - HANSGROHE 61 PTS -
24 DAVID GAUDU 81 GROUPAMA - FDJ 61 PTS -
25 HARRISON SWEENY 156 LOTTO SOUDAL 59 PTS -
26 DAVIDE BALLERINI 53 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 58 PTS -
27 EDWARD THEUNS 48 TREK - SEGAFREDO 57 PTS -
28 DANNY VAN POPPEL 216 INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX 57 PTS -
29 CHRISTOPHE LAPORTE 95 COFIDIS 57 PTS -
30 ANTHONY TURGIS 208 TOTALENERGIES 55 PTS -
31 ALEX ARANBURU DEBA 182 ASTANA - PREMIER TECH 50 PTS -
32 TOMS SKUJINS 46 TREK - SEGAFREDO 48 PTS -
33 MAGNUS CORT NIELSEN 116 EF EDUCATION - NIPPO 47 PTS -
34 ANTHONY PEREZ 96 COFIDIS 47 PTS -
35 DYLAN TEUNS 167 BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 45 PTS -
36 BRENT VAN MOER 158 LOTTO SOUDAL 45 PTS -
37 IMANOL ERVITI 63 MOVISTAR TEAM 45 PTS -
38 CEES BOL 143 TEAM DSM 45 PTS -
39 STEFAN BISSEGGER 112 EF EDUCATION - NIPPO 44 PTS -
40 JULIEN BERNARD 42 TREK - SEGAFREDO 44 PTS -
41 ENRIC MAS 65 MOVISTAR TEAM 41 PTS -
42 BEN O'CONNOR 124 AG2R CITROEN TEAM 40 PTS -
43 WOUTER POELS 166 BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 40 PTS -
44 JASPER STUYVEN 47 TREK - SEGAFREDO 39 PTS -
45 JAN BAKELANTS 212 INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX 38 PTS -
46 GUILLAUME MARTIN 91 COFIDIS 38 PTS -
47 MAXIME CHEVALIER 224 B&B HOTELS P/B KTM 38 PTS -
48 SEPP KUSS 15 JUMBO - VISMA 35 PTS -
49 ALEXEY LUTSENKO 188 ASTANA - PREMIER TECH 35 PTS -
50 CYRIL BARTHE 222 B&B HOTELS P/B KTM 34 PTS -
51 IVAN GARCIA CORTINA 64 MOVISTAR TEAM 33 PTS -
52 DANIEL MARTIN 36 ISRAEL START-UP NATION 32 PTS -
53 IDE SCHELLING 78 BORA - HANSGROHE 31 PTS -
54 BOY VAN POPPEL 215 INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX 31 PTS -
55 GEORG ZIMMERMANN 218 INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX 30 PTS -
56 ION IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI 187 ASTANA - PREMIER TECH 30 PTS -
57 SEAN BENNETT 193 TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH 30 PTS -
58 RIGOBERTO URAN 111 EF EDUCATION - NIPPO 29 PTS -
59 DORIAN GODON 122 AG2R CITROEN TEAM 28 PTS -
60 CONNOR SWIFT 138 TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 27 PTS -
61 ELIE GESBERT 134 TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 26 PTS -
62 MAXIMILIAN RICHARD WALSCHEID 198 TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH 26 PTS -
63 FRED WRIGHT 168 BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 25 PTS -
64 CHRISTOPHER JUUL JENSEN 176 TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE 25 PTS -
65 PEIO BILBAO 162 BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 24 PTS -
66 KENNY ELISSONDE 43 TREK - SEGAFREDO 24 PTS -
67 NEILSON POWLESS 117 EF EDUCATION - NIPPO 24 PTS -
68 PIERRE LATOUR 201 TOTALENERGIES 24 PTS -
69 JONAS RICKAERT 106 ALPECIN - FENIX 23 PTS -
70 ALEJANDRO VALVERDE 67 MOVISTAR TEAM 23 PTS -
71 FABIEN DOUBEY 205 TOTALENERGIES 23 PTS -
72 HUGO HOULE 186 ASTANA - PREMIER TECH 22 PTS -
73 THOMAS DE GENDT 153 LOTTO SOUDAL 22 PTS -
74 XANDRO MEURISSE 104 ALPECIN - FENIX 21 PTS -
75 LUKAS PÖSTLBERGER 77 BORA - HANSGROHE 21 PTS -
76 SIMON CLARKE 195 TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH 21 PTS -
77 GREG VAN AVERMAET 128 AG2R CITROEN TEAM 20 PTS -
78 OMER GOLDSTEIN 33 ISRAEL START-UP NATION 20 PTS -
79 RUBEN GUERREIRO 113 EF EDUCATION - NIPPO 20 PTS -
80 MIKE TEUNISSEN 17 JUMBO - VISMA 20 PTS -
81 CASPER PEDERSEN 147 TEAM DSM 20 PTS -
82 DRIES DEVENYNS 57 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 20 PTS -
83 OMAR FRAILE 184 ASTANA - PREMIER TECH 19 PTS -
84 BRUNO ARMIRAIL 82 GROUPAMA - FDJ 19 PTS -
85 DANIEL OSS 75 BORA - HANSGROHE 19 PTS -
86 NAIRO QUINTANA 136 TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 18 PTS -
87 MADS PEDERSEN 45 TREK - SEGAFREDO 18 PTS -
88 MICHAEL SCHÄR 127 AG2R CITROEN TEAM 17 PTS -
89 MIKKEL BJERG 2 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 17 PTS -
90 SILVAN DILLIER 102 ALPECIN - FENIX 16 PTS -
91 JHOAN ESTEBAN CHAVES 172 TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE 15 PTS -
92 AURÉLIEN PARET PEINTRE 125 AG2R CITROEN TEAM 15 PTS -
93 VALENTIN MADOUAS 87 GROUPAMA - FDJ 15 PTS -
94 JONAS RUTSCH 118 EF EDUCATION - NIPPO 15 PTS -
95 JÉRÉMY CABOT 203 TOTALENERGIES 15 PTS -
96 SERGIO LUIS HENAO 191 TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH 13 PTS -
97 LORENZO ROTA 214 INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX 13 PTS -
98 KRISTIAN SBARAGLI 107 ALPECIN - FENIX 13 PTS -
99 JELLE WALLAYS 98 COFIDIS 13 PTS -
100 LOUIS MEINTJES 211 INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX 12 PTS -
101 MICHAEL VALGREN HUNDAHL 115 EF EDUCATION - NIPPO 12 PTS -
102 QUENTIN PACHER 227 B&B HOTELS P/B KTM 11 PTS -
103 PHILIPPE GILBERT 154 LOTTO SOUDAL 9 PTS -
104 BENOIT COSNEFROY 121 AG2R CITROEN TEAM 9 PTS -
105 BRANDON MCNULTY 8 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 8 PTS -
106 RICHIE PORTE 26 INEOS GRENADIERS 7 PTS -
107 GERAINT THOMAS 21 INEOS GRENADIERS 7 PTS -
108 DAVIDE FORMOLO 4 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 6 PTS -
109 DYLAN VAN BAARLE 28 INEOS GRENADIERS 6 PTS -
110 MARK DONOVAN 144 TEAM DSM 5 PTS -
111 CYRIL GAUTIER 225 B&B HOTELS P/B KTM 5 PTS -
112 LUKE DURBRIDGE 173 TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE 5 PTS -
113 RICK ZABEL 38 ISRAEL START-UP NATION 5 PTS -
114 TAO GEOGHEGAN HART 24 INEOS GRENADIERS 4 PTS -
115 NILS EEKHOFF 145 TEAM DSM 4 PTS -
116 JONATHAN CASTROVIEJO 23 INEOS GRENADIERS 3 PTS -
117 EMANUEL BUCHMANN 72 BORA - HANSGROHE 2 PTS -
118 JESUS HERRADA 94 COFIDIS 2 PTS -
119 DMITRIY GRUZDEV 185 ASTANA - PREMIER TECH 2 PTS -
120 MARCO HALLER 164 BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 2 PTS -
GRIMPEUR1 TADEJ POGACAR 1 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 107 PTS -2 WOUTER POELS 166 BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 88 PTS -
3 JONAS VINGEGAARD 18 JUMBO - VISMA 82 PTS -
4 WOUT VAN AERT 12 JUMBO - VISMA 68 PTS -
5 NAIRO QUINTANA 136 TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 66 PTS -
6 RICHARD CARAPAZ 22 INEOS GRENADIERS 56 PTS -
7 BEN O'CONNOR 124 AG2R CITROEN TEAM 44 PTS -
8 BAUKE MOLLEMA 44 TREK - SEGAFREDO 41 PTS -
9 DAVID GAUDU 81 GROUPAMA - FDJ 41 PTS -
10 ANTHONY PEREZ 96 COFIDIS 37 PTS -
11 SERGIO ANDRES HIGUITA 114 EF EDUCATION - NIPPO 36 PTS -
12 KENNY ELISSONDE 43 TREK - SEGAFREDO 27 PTS -
13 PIERRE LATOUR 201 TOTALENERGIES 26 PTS -
14 SEPP KUSS 15 JUMBO - VISMA 26 PTS -
15 DANIEL MARTIN 36 ISRAEL START-UP NATION 26 PTS -
16 JULIAN ALAPHILIPPE 51 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 21 PTS -
17 ENRIC MAS 65 MOVISTAR TEAM 20 PTS -
18 PATRICK KONRAD 74 BORA - HANSGROHE 18 PTS -
19 MATTIA CATTANEO 54 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 18 PTS -
20 ANTHONY TURGIS 208 TOTALENERGIES 16 PTS -
21 GUILLAUME MARTIN 91 COFIDIS 15 PTS -
22 RUBEN GUERREIRO 113 EF EDUCATION - NIPPO 14 PTS -
23 DORIAN GODON 122 AG2R CITROEN TEAM 14 PTS -
24 WILCO KELDERMAN 73 BORA - HANSGROHE 12 PTS -
25 RIGOBERTO URAN 111 EF EDUCATION - NIPPO 12 PTS -
26 MATEJ MOHORIC 165 BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 11 PTS -
27 ALEJANDRO VALVERDE 67 MOVISTAR TEAM 11 PTS -
28 DYLAN TEUNS 167 BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 10 PTS -
29 SONNY COLBRELLI 163 BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 10 PTS -
30 PEIO BILBAO 162 BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 8 PTS -
31 JAN BAKELANTS 212 INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX 8 PTS -
32 OMAR FRAILE 184 ASTANA - PREMIER TECH 8 PTS -
33 FABIEN DOUBEY 205 TOTALENERGIES 6 PTS -
34 IDE SCHELLING 78 BORA - HANSGROHE 5 PTS -
35 ION IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI 187 ASTANA - PREMIER TECH 5 PTS -
36 KRISTIAN SBARAGLI 107 ALPECIN - FENIX 4 PTS -
37 ALEXEY LUTSENKO 188 ASTANA - PREMIER TECH 4 PTS -
38 FRANCK BONNAMOUR 223 B&B HOTELS P/B KTM 4 PTS -
39 XANDRO MEURISSE 104 ALPECIN - FENIX 4 PTS -
40 JASPER STUYVEN 47 TREK - SEGAFREDO 4 PTS -
41 THOMAS DE GENDT 153 LOTTO SOUDAL 4 PTS -
42 MAXIME CHEVALIER 224 B&B HOTELS P/B KTM 4 PTS -
43 KASPER ASGREEN 52 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 3 PTS -
44 BRENT VAN MOER 158 LOTTO SOUDAL 3 PTS -
45 HARRISON SWEENY 156 LOTTO SOUDAL 3 PTS -
46 NILS POLITT 76 BORA - HANSGROHE 2 PTS -
47 EDWARD THEUNS 48 TREK - SEGAFREDO 2 PTS -
48 CHRISTOPHER JUUL JENSEN 176 TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE 2 PTS -
49 DANNY VAN POPPEL 216 INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX 2 PTS -
50 VALENTIN MADOUAS 87 GROUPAMA - FDJ 2 PTS -
51 MICHAL KWIATKOWSKI 25 INEOS GRENADIERS 2 PTS -
52 MICHAEL MATTHEWS 171 TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE 2 PTS -
53 LUKAS PÖSTLBERGER 77 BORA - HANSGROHE 2 PTS -
54 JONAS RUTSCH 118 EF EDUCATION - NIPPO 1 PT -
55 HUGO HOULE 186 ASTANA - PREMIER TECH 1 PT -
56 GREG VAN AVERMAET 128 AG2R CITROEN TEAM 1 PT -
57 MIKKEL BJERG 2 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 1 PT -
58 JELLE WALLAYS 98 COFIDIS 1 PT -
59 JHOAN ESTEBAN CHAVES 172 TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE 1 PT -
60 STEFAN KÜNG 86 GROUPAMA - FDJ 1 PT -
61 TOMS SKUJINS 46 TREK - SEGAFREDO 1 PT -
JEUNE1 TADEJ POGACAR 1 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 82h 56' 36'' - B : 36'' -2 JONAS VINGEGAARD 18 JUMBO - VISMA 83h 01' 56'' + 00h 05' 20'' B : 12'' -
3 DAVID GAUDU 81 GROUPAMA - FDJ 83h 18' 26'' + 00h 21' 50'' - -
4 AURÉLIEN PARET PEINTRE 125 AG2R CITROEN TEAM 83h 35' 45'' + 00h 39' 09'' - -
5 SERGIO ANDRES HIGUITA 114 EF EDUCATION - NIPPO 84h 05' 52'' + 01h 09' 16'' B : 6'' -
6 VALENTIN MADOUAS 87 GROUPAMA - FDJ 85h 08' 15'' + 02h 11' 39'' - -
7 NEILSON POWLESS 117 EF EDUCATION - NIPPO 85h 10' 09'' + 02h 13' 33'' - -
8 MARK DONOVAN 144 TEAM DSM 85h 14' 16'' + 02h 17' 40'' - -
9 JONAS RUTSCH 118 EF EDUCATION - NIPPO 85h 26' 09'' + 02h 29' 33'' - -
10 BRENT VAN MOER 158 LOTTO SOUDAL 85h 40' 25'' + 02h 43' 49'' B : 2'' -
11 BRANDON MCNULTY 8 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 85h 47' 29'' + 02h 50' 53'' - -
12 DORIAN GODON 122 AG2R CITROEN TEAM 85h 53' 47'' + 02h 57' 11'' - -
13 GEORG ZIMMERMANN 218 INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX 86h 02' 24'' + 03h 05' 48'' - -
14 HARRISON SWEENY 156 LOTTO SOUDAL 86h 07' 28'' + 03h 10' 52'' B : 4'' -
15 CYRIL BARTHE 222 B&B HOTELS P/B KTM 86h 09' 07'' + 03h 12' 31'' - -
16 MAXIME CHEVALIER 224 B&B HOTELS P/B KTM 86h 13' 30'' + 03h 16' 54'' - -
17 FRED WRIGHT 168 BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 86h 20' 55'' + 03h 24' 19'' - -
18 MARC HIRSCHI 5 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 86h 21' 14'' + 03h 24' 38'' - -
19 STEFAN BISSEGGER 112 EF EDUCATION - NIPPO 86h 28' 11'' + 03h 31' 35'' - -
20 JASPER PHILIPSEN 105 ALPECIN - FENIX 86h 38' 47'' + 03h 42' 11'' B : 30'' -
21 MIKKEL BJERG 2 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 86h 38' 57'' + 03h 42' 21'' - -
22 CASPER PEDERSEN 147 TEAM DSM 86h 39' 28'' + 03h 42' 52'' B : 4'' -
23 IDE SCHELLING 78 BORA - HANSGROHE 86h 47' 52'' + 03h 51' 16'' - P : 20''
24 OMER GOLDSTEIN 33 ISRAEL START-UP NATION 86h 52' 02'' + 03h 55' 26'' - -
25 NILS EEKHOFF 145 TEAM DSM 86h 59' 20'' + 04h 02' 44'' - -
26 JORIS NIEUWENHUIS 146 TEAM DSM 86h 59' 58'' + 04h 03' 22'' - -
27 SEAN BENNETT 193 TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH 87h 04' 18'' + 04h 07' 42'' - -
EQUIPE1 BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 249h 16' 47'' - -2 EF EDUCATION - NIPPO 249h 35' 59'' + 00h 19' 12'' -
3 JUMBO - VISMA 250h 28' 22'' + 01h 11' 35'' -
4 INEOS GRENADIERS 250h 43' 57'' + 01h 27' 10'' -
5 AG2R CITROEN TEAM 250h 48' 41'' + 01h 31' 54'' -
6 BORA - HANSGROHE 250h 53' 31'' + 01h 36' 44'' -
7 TREK - SEGAFREDO 251h 03' 51'' + 01h 47' 04'' -
8 ASTANA - PREMIER TECH 251h 18' 32'' + 02h 01' 45'' -
9 MOVISTAR TEAM 251h 21' 15'' + 02h 04' 28'' -
10 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 251h 54' 55'' + 02h 38' 08'' -
11 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 252h 53' 34'' + 03h 36' 47'' -
12 B&B HOTELS P/B KTM 252h 59' 57'' + 03h 43' 10'' -
13 GROUPAMA - FDJ 253h 03' 13'' + 03h 46' 26'' -
14 COFIDIS 253h 07' 09'' + 03h 50' 22'' -
15 INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX 253h 32' 21'' + 04h 15' 34'' -
16 TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE 253h 48' 18'' + 04h 31' 31'' -
17 TOTALENERGIES 254h 18' 49'' + 05h 02' 02'' -
18 TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 255h 07' 25'' + 05h 50' 38'' -
19 ISRAEL START-UP NATION 255h 09' 03'' + 05h 52' 16'' -
20 ALPECIN - FENIX 255h 24' 16'' + 06h 07' 29'' -
21 TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH 256h 12' 39'' + 06h 55' 52'' -
22 TEAM DSM 256h 50' 16'' + 07h 33' 29'' -
23 LOTTO SOUDAL 257h 02' 31'' + 07h 45' 44'' -
SUPER COMBATIF FRANCK BONNAMOUR (B&B HOTELS P/B KTM).