VICTOIRE DE THOMAS PIDCOCK (Ineos) CLASSEMENT1 Tom Pidcock INEOS Grenadiers 4:36:27 2 Wout Van Aert Jumbo-Visma + 00
3 Matteo Trentin UAE Team Emirates + 02
4 Ide Schelling BORA-hansgrohe + 07
5 Toms Skujins Trek-Segafredo + 07
6 Robert Stannard Team BikeExchange + 07
7 Dylan Teuns Bahrain Victorious + 07
8 Benoît Cosnefroy AG2R Citroën Team + 07 9 Oscar Riesebeek Alpecin-Fenix + 07
10 Andreas Leknessund Team DSM + 12
11 Remi Cavagna Deceuninck-Quick Step + 25 12 Greg Van Avermaet AG2R Citroën Team + 48
13 Dries De Bondt Alpecin-Fenix + 48
14 Valentin Madouas Groupama-FDJ + 48 15 Milan Menten Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 48
16 Sylvain Moniquet Lotto Soudal + 48
17 Victor Campenaerts Qhubeka ASSOS + 51
18 Christophe Laporte Cofidis + 53 19 Marcus Burghardt BORA-hansgrohe + 53
20 Rudy Molard Groupama-FDJ + 53
21 Aurélien Paret-Peintre AG2R Citroën Team + 53 22 Tosh Van der Sande Lotto Soudal + 53
23 Pieter Serry Deceuninck-Quick Step + 53
24 Kristian Sbaragli Alpecin-Fenix + 53
25 Stefano Oldani Lotto Soudal + 53
26 Simon Carr EF Education-NIPPO + 53
27 Sander Armee Qhubeka ASSOS + 53
28 Markus Hoelgaard Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 53
29 Maurits Lammertink Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert + 53
30 Lorenzo Rota Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert + 53
31 Richard Carapaz INEOS Grenadiers + 53
32 Dries van Gestel
Total Direct Energie + 53
33 Luka Mezgec Team BikeExchange + 53
34 Luc Wirtgen Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 53
35 Robert Power Qhubeka ASSOS + 53
36 Floris De Tier Alpecin-Fenix + 53
37 Matej Mohoric Bahrain Victorious + 53
38 Jasper Stuyven Trek-Segafredo + 53
39 Hugo Hofstetter Israel Start-Up Nation + 53 40 Yves Lampaert Deceuninck-Quick Step + 53
41 Cyril Lemoine B&B Hotels p/b KTM + 1:10 42 Edward Theuns Trek-Segafredo + 1:17
43 Jan Bakelants Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert + 1:20
44 Frederik Wandahl BORA-hansgrohe + 1:22
45 Andreas Stokbro Qhubeka ASSOS + 1:22
46 Valentin Ferron Total Direct Energie + 1:22 47 Jelle Wallays
Cofidis + 1:22
48 Kevin Vermaerke Team DSM + 1:22
49 Henri Vandenabeele Team DSM + 1:22
50 Alexandr Riabushenko UAE Team Emirates + 1:22
51 Jenthe Biermans Israel Start-Up Nation + 1:22
52 Ryan Gibbons UAE Team Emirates + 1:22
53 Xandro Meurisse Alpecin-Fenix + 1:22
54 Connor Brown Qhubeka ASSOS + 1:22
55 Dorian Godon AG2R Citroën Team + 1:22 56 Jonas Iversby Hvideberg Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 1:22
57 Thomas Sprengers Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 1:22
58 Paul Martens Jumbo-Visma + 1:25
59 Bob Jungels
AG2R Citroën Team + 1:25
60 Kobe Goossens Lotto Soudal + 1:25
61 Ben Tulett Alpecin-Fenix + 1:25
62 Aimé De Gendt Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert + 1:28
63 Arjen Livyns Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 1:31
64 Sonny Colbrelli Bahrain Victorious + 1:31
65 Stephen Williams Bahrain Victorious + 1:43
66 Cyril Barthe B&B Hotels p/b KTM + 2:04 67 Alex Howes EF Education-NIPPO + 2:18
68 Marco Marcato UAE Team Emirates + 2:19
69 Sven Erik Bystrøm UAE Team Emirates + 2:19
70 Anders Skaarseth Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 2:19
71 Jonas Abrahamsen Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 2:27
72 Syver Wærsted Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 2:27
73 Benjamin Thomas Groupama-FDJ + 3:11 74 Guillaume Boivin Israel Start-Up Nation + 6:34
75 Nathan Van Hooydonck Jumbo-Visma + 6:34
76 Pascal Eenkhoorn Jumbo-Visma + 6:34
77 Luke Rowe INEOS Grenadiers + 6:34
78 Alexis Renard Israel Start-Up Nation + 6:34 79 Loic Vliegen Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert + 6:34
80 Aaron Verwilst Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 6:34
81 Marijn Van Den Berg
Groupama-FDJ + 6:34
82 Edward Dunbar INEOS Grenadiers + 6:34
83 Fabian Lienhard
Groupama-FDJ + 6:34
84 Sébastien Grignard Lotto Soudal + 6:34
85 Eddy Finé Cofidis + 6:34 86 Vegard Stake Laengen UAE Team Emirates + 6:34
87 Lawson Craddock EF Education-NIPPO + 6:34
88 Ludovic Robeet Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 6:38
89 Jordi Meeus BORA-hansgrohe + 6:42
90 Brent Van Moer Lotto Soudal + 6:42
91 Rune Herregodts Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 7:00
92 Patrick Gamper BORA-hansgrohe + 7:00
93 Alexander Konychev Team BikeExchange + 7:00
94 Kenny Molly Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 7:00
95 Timo Roosen Jumbo-Visma + 7:00
96 Kenneth Van Rooy Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 7:00
97 Antonio Tiberi Trek-Segafredo + 7:13
98 Leonardo Basso INEOS Grenadiers + 8:53
99 Michal Golas INEOS Grenadiers + 8:53
100 Edo Goldstein Israel Start-Up Nation + 8:53
101 Barnabas Peak Team BikeExchange + 8:53
102 Tom Wirtgen Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 8:53
103 Ian Garrison Deceuninck-Quick Step + 8:53
104 Emmanuel Morin Cofidis + 8:53 105 Martin Urianstad Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 8:53
106 Kristian Kulset Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 8:53
107 Marlon Gaillard Total Direct Energie + 8:53 108 Magnus Cort EF Education-NIPPO + 8:53
109 Julian Mertens Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 8:53
110 Jack Bauer Team BikeExchange + 9:12
111 Alex Edmondson Team BikeExchange + 9:16
112 Felix Gall Team DSM + 9:16
.