VICTOIRE DE RASMUS TILLER (Uno-X) CLASSEMENT1 Rasmus Tiller Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 3:57:16 2 Danny Van Poppel Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert 0:01
3 Yves Lampaert Deceuninck-QuickStep 0:02
4 Jonas Rickaert Alpecin-Fenix
5 Piet Allegaert
Cofidis 6 Connor Swift
Arkéa-Samsic 0:05
7 Boy Van Poppel Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert 0:16
8 Dries Van Gestel
Total Direct Energie 0:47
9 Tim Merlier Alpecin-Fenix 0:51
10 Kristoffer Halvorsen Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
11 Toon Aerts Baloise Trek Lions + 51
12 Milan Menten Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 51
13 Thibau Nys Baloise Trek Lions + 53
14 Amaury Capiot
Arkéa-Samsic + 53
15 Corne Van Kessel Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert + 53
16 Taco van der Hoorn Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert + 56
17 Nils Eekhoff Team DSM + 56
18 Jonas Koch Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert + 56
19 Nikias Arndt Team DSM + 56
20 Luca Mozzato
B&B Hotels p/b KTM + 56
21 Arjen Livyns Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 56
22 Jérémy Leveau Xelliss-Roubaix Lille Métropole + 56 23 Laurens Sweeck Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal + 56
24 Bram Welten
Arkéa-Samsic + 56
25 Emiel Vermeulen
Xelliss-Roubaix Lille Métropole + 1:00
26 Aaron Van Poucke Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 1:02
27 André Carvalho
Cofidis + 1:02
28 Lennert Teugels Tarteletto - Isorex + 1:02
29 Aimé De Gendt Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert + 1:02
30 Marcel Meisen Alpecin-Fenix + 1:02
31 Joris Nieuwenhuis Team DSM + 1:02
32 Niki Terpstra
Total Direct Energie + 1:02
33 Jordy Bouts BEAT Cycling + 1:02
34 Nick Van der Lijke Riwal Cycling Team + 1:02
35 Erik Resell Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 1:02
36 Eddy Finé Cofidis + 1:02
37 Ryan Kamp Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal + 1:02
38 Samuel Leroux Xelliss-Roubaix Lille Métropole + 1:02 39 Tobias Kongstad Riwal Cycling Team + 1:09
40 Attilio Viviani
Cofidis + 1:09
41 Christophe Noppe
Arkéa-Samsic + 1:09
42 Lucas Eriksson Riwal Cycling Team + 1:09
43 Ivan Centrone
Xelliss-Roubaix Lille Métropole + 1:09
44 Frederik Backaert
B&B Hotels p/b KTM + 1:09
45 Piotr Havik BEAT Cycling + 1:09
46 Ward Vanhoof Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 1:09
47 Davide Ballerini Deceuninck-Quick Step + 1:09
48 Daan Van Sintmaartensdijk VolkerWessels Cycling Team + 1:15
49 Jan-Willem Van Schip BEAT Cycling + 1:17
50 Eli Iserbyt Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal + 1:17
51 Gilles De Wilde Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 1:24
52 Wesley Kreder Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert + 1:29
53 Anders Skaarseth Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 1:29
54 Coen Vermeltfoort VolkerWessels Cycling Team + 1:32
55 Bert Van Lerberghe Deceuninck-Quick Step + 1:32
56 Bert De Backer
B&B Hotels p/b KTM + 1:52
57 Roel Van Sintmaartensdijk VolkerWessels Cycling Team + 1:54
58 Kenneth Van Rooy Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 1:54
59 Lindsay De Vylder Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 2:03
60 Oliver Robinson Lviv Cycling Team + 2:11
61 Nicola Bagioli
B&B Hotels p/b KTM + 2:13
62 Alberto Dainese Team DSM + 2:30
63 Andreas Goeman Tarteletto - Isorex + 4:52
64 Cédric Beullens Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 5:07
65 Geoffrey Soupe Total Direct Energie + 5:13 66 Toon Vandebosch Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal + 5:19
67 Arne Marit Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 5:19
68 Sven Burger BEAT Cycling + 5:58
69 Ludovic Robeet Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 5:59
70 Sean De Bie Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 6:03
71 Thijs Aerts Baloise Trek Lions + 7:50
72 Edward Planckaert Alpecin-Fenix + 7:50
73 Marten Kooistra BEAT Cycling + 7:50
74 Lionel Taminiaux Alpecin-Fenix + 8:01
.