CLASSEMENTS DE LA 7e ETAPEETAPEVICTOIRE DE MATEJ MOHORIC (BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS) 1 MATEJ MOHORIC 165 BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 05h 28' 20'' - B : 8'' -2 JASPER STUYVEN 47 TREK - SEGAFREDO 05h 29' 40'' + 00h 01' 20'' B : 11'' -
3 MAGNUS CORT NIELSEN 116 EF EDUCATION - NIPPO 05h 30' 00'' + 00h 01' 40'' B : 4'' -
4 MATHIEU VAN DER POEL 101 ALPECIN - FENIX 05h 30' 00'' + 00h 01' 40'' - -
5 KASPER ASGREEN 52 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 05h 30' 00'' + 00h 01' 40'' - -
6 FRANCK BONNAMOUR 223 B&B HOTELS P/B KTM 05h 30' 00'' + 00h 01' 40'' - -7 PATRICK KONRAD 74 BORA - HANSGROHE 05h 30' 00'' + 00h 01' 40'' - -
8 WOUT VAN AERT 12 JUMBO - VISMA 05h 30' 00'' + 00h 01' 40'' - -
9 BRENT VAN MOER 158 LOTTO SOUDAL 05h 30' 04'' + 00h 01' 44'' B : 2'' -
10 DORIAN GODON 122 AG2R CITROEN TEAM 05h 31' 05'' + 00h 02' 45'' - -11 TOMS SKUJINS 46 TREK - SEGAFREDO 05h 31' 06'' + 00h 02' 46'' - -
12 HUGO HOULE 186 ASTANA - PREMIER TECH 05h 31' 17'' + 00h 02' 57'' - -
13 VINCENZO NIBALI 41 TREK - SEGAFREDO 05h 31' 17'' + 00h 02' 57'' - -
14 SIMON YATES 178 TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE 05h 31' 17'' + 00h 02' 57'' - -
15 XANDRO MEURISSE 104 ALPECIN - FENIX 05h 32' 42'' + 00h 04' 22'' - -
16 PHILIPPE GILBERT 154 LOTTO SOUDAL 05h 32' 42'' + 00h 04' 22'' - -
17 JAN BAKELANTS 212 INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX 05h 32' 45'' + 00h 04' 25'' - -
18 SØREN KRAGH ANDERSEN 141 TEAM DSM 05h 32' 52'' + 00h 04' 32'' - -
19 JULIAN ALAPHILIPPE 51 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 05h 33' 35'' + 00h 05' 15'' - -20 ENRIC MAS 65 MOVISTAR TEAM 05h 33' 35'' + 00h 05' 15'' - -
21 RICHARD CARAPAZ 22 INEOS GRENADIERS 05h 33' 35'' + 00h 05' 15'' - -
22 PIERRE LATOUR 201 TOTALENERGIES 05h 33' 35'' + 00h 05' 15'' - -23 SERGIO ANDRES HIGUITA 114 EF EDUCATION - NIPPO 05h 33' 35'' + 00h 05' 15'' - -
24 ALEXEY LUTSENKO 188 ASTANA - PREMIER TECH 05h 33' 35'' + 00h 05' 15'' - -
25 JONAS VINGEGAARD 18 JUMBO - VISMA 05h 33' 35'' + 00h 05' 15'' - -
26 TADEJ POGACAR 1 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 05h 33' 35'' + 00h 05' 15'' - -
27 SERGIO LUIS HENAO 191 TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH 05h 33' 35'' + 00h 05' 15'' - -
28 BAUKE MOLLEMA 44 TREK - SEGAFREDO 05h 33' 35'' + 00h 05' 15'' - -
29 PEIO BILBAO 162 BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 05h 33' 35'' + 00h 05' 15'' - -
30 JHOAN ESTEBAN CHAVES 172 TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE 05h 33' 35'' + 00h 05' 15'' - -
31 BEN O'CONNOR 124
AG2R CITROEN TEAM 05h 33' 35'' + 00h 05' 15'' - -
32 KENNY ELISSONDE 43 TREK - SEGAFREDO 05h 33' 35'' + 00h 05' 15'' - -33 LOUIS MEINTJES 211 INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX 05h 33' 35'' + 00h 05' 15'' - -
34 RICHIE PORTE 26 INEOS GRENADIERS 05h 33' 35'' + 00h 05' 15'' - -
35 EMANUEL BUCHMANN 72 BORA - HANSGROHE 05h 33' 35'' + 00h 05' 15'' - -
36 AURÉLIEN PARET PEINTRE 125 AG2R CITROEN TEAM 05h 33' 35'' + 00h 05' 15'' - -37 RIGOBERTO URAN 111 EF EDUCATION - NIPPO 05h 33' 35'' + 00h 05' 15'' - -
38 JAKOB FUGLSANG 181 ASTANA - PREMIER TECH 05h 33' 35'' + 00h 05' 15'' - -
39 DAVID GAUDU 81 GROUPAMA - FDJ 05h 33' 35'' + 00h 05' 15'' - -40 GUILLAUME MARTIN 91 COFIDIS 05h 33' 35'' + 00h 05' 15'' - -41 GERAINT THOMAS 21 INEOS GRENADIERS 05h 33' 35'' + 00h 05' 15'' - -
42 STEVEN KRUIJSWIJK 14 JUMBO - VISMA 05h 33' 35'' + 00h 05' 15'' - -
43 JULIEN BERNARD 42 TREK - SEGAFREDO 05h 33' 35'' + 00h 05' 15'' - -
44 PIERRE ROLLAND 228 B&B HOTELS P/B KTM 05h 33' 35'' + 00h 05' 15'' - -45 RAFAL MAJKA 7 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 05h 33' 35'' + 00h 05' 15'' - -
46 LUCAS HAMILTON 174 TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE 05h 33' 35'' + 00h 05' 15'' - -
47 CRISTIAN RODRIGUEZ MARTIN 206
TOTALENERGIES 05h 33' 35'' + 00h 05' 15'' - -
48 WILCO KELDERMAN 73 BORA - HANSGROHE 05h 33' 35'' + 00h 05' 15'' - -
49 MIGUEL ANGEL LOPEZ 61 MOVISTAR TEAM 05h 33' 35'' + 00h 05' 15'' - -
50 ALEJANDRO VALVERDE 67 MOVISTAR TEAM 05h 33' 35'' + 00h 05' 15'' - -
51 MICHAL KWIATKOWSKI 25 INEOS GRENADIERS 05h 33' 46'' + 00h 05' 26'' - -
52 JONATHAN CASTROVIEJO 23 INEOS GRENADIERS 05h 34' 04'' + 00h 05' 44'' - -
53 IMANOL ERVITI 63 MOVISTAR TEAM 05h 34' 42'' + 00h 06' 22'' - -
54 DYLAN VAN BAARLE 28 INEOS GRENADIERS 05h 35' 20'' + 00h 07' 00'' - -
55 WOUTER POELS 166 BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 05h 35' 20'' + 00h 07' 00'' - -
56 IVAN GARCIA CORTINA 64 MOVISTAR TEAM 05h 35' 22'' + 00h 07' 02'' - -
57 VALENTIN MADOUAS 87 GROUPAMA - FDJ 05h 35' 51'' + 00h 07' 31'' - -58 NEILSON POWLESS 117 EF EDUCATION - NIPPO 05h 36' 17'' + 00h 07' 57'' - -
59 THOMAS DE GENDT 153 LOTTO SOUDAL 05h 36' 22'' + 00h 08' 02'' - -
60 QUENTIN PACHER 227 B&B HOTELS P/B KTM 05h 36' 22'' + 00h 08' 02'' - -61 MATTIA CATTANEO 54 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 05h 36' 22'' + 00h 08' 02'' - -
62 MARK DONOVAN 144 TEAM DSM 05h 36' 22'' + 00h 08' 02'' - -
63 SIMON GESCHKE 93
COFIDIS 05h 37' 23'' + 00h 09' 03'' - -
64 WARREN BARGUIL 131 TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 05h 37' 23'' + 00h 09' 03'' - -65 PRIMOŽ ROGLIČ 11 JUMBO - VISMA 05h 37' 23'' + 00h 09' 03'' - -
66 DANIEL MARTIN 36 ISRAEL START-UP NATION 05h 38' 02'' + 00h 09' 42'' - -
67 MICHAEL SCHÄR 127
AG2R CITROEN TEAM 05h 39' 13'' + 00h 10' 53'' - -
68 VICTOR CAMPENAERTS 194 TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH 05h 39' 13'' + 00h 10' 53'' - -
69 ELIE GESBERT 134 TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 05h 39' 13'' + 00h 10' 53'' - -70 HARRISON SWEENY 156 LOTTO SOUDAL 05h 39' 13'' + 00h 10' 53'' - -
71 DRIES DEVENYNS 57 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 05h 39' 55'' + 00h 11' 35'' - -
72 BENOIT COSNEFROY 121 AG2R CITROEN TEAM 05h 39' 55'' + 00h 11' 35'' - -73 DYLAN TEUNS 167 BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 05h 39' 55'' + 00h 11' 35'' - -
74 MIKE TEUNISSEN 17 JUMBO - VISMA 05h 39' 55'' + 00h 11' 35'' - -
75 LOÏC VLIEGEN 217 INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX 05h 41' 39'' + 00h 13' 19'' - -
76 LORENZO ROTA 214 INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX 05h 41' 39'' + 00h 13' 19'' - -
77 MICHAEL VALGREN HUNDAHL 115 EF EDUCATION - NIPPO 05h 41' 39'' + 00h 13' 19'' - -
78 CYRIL BARTHE 222 B&B HOTELS P/B KTM 05h 41' 39'' + 00h 13' 19'' - -
79 PIERRE LUC PERICHON 97 COFIDIS 05h 41' 39'' + 00h 13' 19'' - -80 RUBEN FERNANDEZ 92
COFIDIS 05h 41' 39'' + 00h 13' 19'' - -
81 GREG VAN AVERMAET 128
AG2R CITROEN TEAM 05h 41' 39'' + 00h 13' 19'' - -
82 JESUS HERRADA 94
COFIDIS 05h 41' 39'' + 00h 13' 19'' - -
83 BRUNO ARMIRAIL 82 GROUPAMA - FDJ 05h 41' 39'' + 00h 13' 19'' - -84 SEPP KUSS 15 JUMBO - VISMA 05h 41' 39'' + 00h 13' 19'' - -
85 SONNY COLBRELLI 163 BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 05h 43' 52'' + 00h 15' 32'' - -
86 NILS POLITT 76 BORA - HANSGROHE 05h 43' 52'' + 00h 15' 32'' - -
87 STEFAN KÜNG 86
GROUPAMA - FDJ 05h 43' 52'' + 00h 15' 32'' - -
88 ION IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI 187 ASTANA - PREMIER TECH 05h 43' 52'' + 00h 15' 32'' - -
89 TIM DECLERCQ 56 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 05h 43' 52'' + 00h 15' 32'' - -
90 OMAR FRAILE 184 ASTANA - PREMIER TECH 05h 43' 52'' + 00h 15' 32'' - -
91 ALEX ARANBURU DEBA 182 ASTANA - PREMIER TECH 05h 43' 52'' + 00h 15' 32'' - -
92 DMITRIY GRUZDEV 185 ASTANA - PREMIER TECH 05h 43' 52'' + 00h 15' 32'' - -
93 ANTHONY DELAPLACE 133 TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 05h 43' 52'' + 00h 15' 32'' - -94 MARCO HALLER 164 BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 05h 43' 52'' + 00h 15' 32'' - -
95 BOY VAN POPPEL 215 INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX 05h 43' 52'' + 00h 15' 32'' - -
96 VICTOR DE LA PARTE 204
TOTALENERGIES 05h 43' 52'' + 00h 15' 32'' - -
97 CARLOS VERONA 68 MOVISTAR TEAM 05h 45' 03'' + 00h 16' 43'' - -
98 STEFAN DE BOD 183 ASTANA - PREMIER TECH 05h 45' 54'' + 00h 17' 34'' - -
99 JORGE ARCAS 62 MOVISTAR TEAM 05h 45' 54'' + 00h 17' 34'' - -
100 MICHAEL WOODS 37 ISRAEL START-UP NATION 05h 45' 54'' + 00h 17' 34'' - -
101 JONAS RICKAERT 106 ALPECIN - FENIX 05h 45' 54'' + 00h 17' 34'' - -
102 CHRISTOPHE LAPORTE 95 COFIDIS 05h 46' 25'' + 00h 18' 05'' - -
103 ANTHONY PEREZ 96 COFIDIS 05h 46' 25'' + 00h 18' 05'' - -104 AMUND GRØNDAHL JANSEN 175 TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE 05h 46' 57'' + 00h 18' 37'' - -
105 EDVALD BOASSON HAGEN 202
TOTALENERGIES 05h 46' 57'' + 00h 18' 37'' - -
106 NANS PETERS 126 AG2R CITROEN TEAM 05h 46' 57'' + 00h 18' 37'' - -107 JELLE WALLAYS 98
COFIDIS 05h 46' 57'' + 00h 18' 37'' - -
108 SILVAN DILLIER 102 ALPECIN - FENIX 05h 46' 57'' + 00h 18' 37'' - -
109 KRISTIAN SBARAGLI 107 ALPECIN - FENIX 05h 46' 57'' + 00h 18' 37'' - -
110 CHRIS FROOME 31 ISRAEL START-UP NATION 05h 46' 57'' + 00h 18' 37'' - -
111 RICK ZABEL 38 ISRAEL START-UP NATION 05h 46' 57'' + 00h 18' 37'' - -
112 ANDRÉ GREIPEL 34 ISRAEL START-UP NATION 05h 46' 57'' + 00h 18' 37'' - -
113 NILS EEKHOFF 145 TEAM DSM 05h 46' 57'' + 00h 18' 37'' - -
114 JASPER PHILIPSEN 105 ALPECIN - FENIX 05h 46' 57'' + 00h 18' 37'' - -
115 DANNY VAN POPPEL 216 INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX 05h 46' 57'' + 00h 18' 37'' - -
116 OMER GOLDSTEIN 33 ISRAEL START-UP NATION 05h 46' 57'' + 00h 18' 37'' - -
117 MICHAEL MATTHEWS 171 TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE 05h 46' 57'' + 00h 18' 37'' - -
118 LUKA MEZGEC 177 TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE 05h 46' 57'' + 00h 18' 37'' - -
119 PETER SAGAN 71 BORA - HANSGROHE 05h 46' 57'' + 00h 18' 37'' - -
120 DANIEL OSS 75 BORA - HANSGROHE 05h 46' 57'' + 00h 18' 37'' - -
121 RUBEN GUERREIRO 113 EF EDUCATION - NIPPO 05h 46' 57'' + 00h 18' 37'' - -
122 ANTHONY TURGIS 208 TOTALENERGIES 05h 46' 57'' + 00h 18' 37'' - -123 CONNOR SWIFT 138
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 05h 46' 57'' + 00h 18' 37'' - -
124 GUILLAUME BOIVIN 32 ISRAEL START-UP NATION 05h 46' 57'' + 00h 18' 37'' - -
125 MILES SCOTSON 88
GROUPAMA - FDJ 05h 46' 57'' + 00h 18' 37'' - -
126 LUKE DURBRIDGE 173 TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE 05h 46' 57'' + 00h 18' 37'' - -
127 MAXIMILIAN RICHARD WALSCHEID 198 TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH 05h 46' 57'' + 00h 18' 37'' - -
128 RETO HOLLENSTEIN 35 ISRAEL START-UP NATION 05h 46' 57'' + 00h 18' 37'' - -
129 TONY MARTIN 16 JUMBO - VISMA 05h 46' 57'' + 00h 18' 37'' - -
130 SIMON CLARKE 195 TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH 05h 46' 57'' + 00h 18' 37'' - -
131 TOSH VAN DER SANDE 157 LOTTO SOUDAL 05h 46' 57'' + 00h 18' 37'' - -
132 CARLOS BARBERO 192 TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH 05h 46' 57'' + 00h 18' 37'' - -
133 TAO GEOGHEGAN HART 24 INEOS GRENADIERS 05h 46' 57'' + 00h 18' 37'' - -
134 NICHOLAS DLAMINI 196 TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH 05h 46' 57'' + 00h 18' 37'' - -
135 NAIRO QUINTANA 136
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 05h 46' 57'' + 00h 18' 37'' - -
136 TIM MERLIER 103 ALPECIN - FENIX 05h 46' 57'' + 00h 18' 37'' - -
137 OLIVER NAESEN 123
AG2R CITROEN TEAM 05h 46' 57'' + 00h 18' 37'' - -
138 CHRISTOPHER JUUL JENSEN 176 TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE 05h 46' 57'' + 00h 18' 37'' - -
139 EDWARD THEUNS 48 TREK - SEGAFREDO 05h 46' 57'' + 00h 18' 37'' - -
140 GEORG ZIMMERMANN 218 INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX 05h 46' 57'' + 00h 18' 37'' - -
141 JASPER DE BUYST 152 LOTTO SOUDAL 05h 46' 57'' + 00h 18' 37'' - -
142 BRYAN COQUARD 221 B&B HOTELS P/B KTM 05h 46' 57'' + 00h 18' 37'' - -
143 MAXIME CHEVALIER 224 B&B HOTELS P/B KTM 05h 46' 57'' + 00h 18' 37'' - -
144 CYRIL GAUTIER 225 B&B HOTELS P/B KTM 05h 46' 57'' + 00h 18' 37'' - -145 MICHAEL GOGL 197 TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH 05h 46' 57'' + 00h 18' 37'' - -
146 LUKAS PÖSTLBERGER 77 BORA - HANSGROHE 05h 46' 57'' + 00h 18' 37'' - -
147 IDE SCHELLING 78 BORA - HANSGROHE 05h 46' 57'' + 00h 18' 37'' - -
148 SEAN BENNETT 193 TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH 05h 46' 57'' + 00h 18' 37'' - -
149 JONAS KOCH 213 INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX 05h 46' 57'' + 00h 18' 37'' - -
150 RUI COSTA 3 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 05h 46' 57'' + 00h 18' 37'' - -
151 PETR VAKOČ 108 ALPECIN - FENIX 05h 46' 57'' + 00h 18' 37'' - -
152 DAVIDE BALLERINI 53 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 05h 46' 57'' + 00h 18' 37'' - -
153 MARK CAVENDISH 55 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 05h 49' 33'' + 00h 21' 13'' - -
154 DANIEL MCLAY 135
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 05h 52' 07'' + 00h 23' 47'' - -
155 JORIS NIEUWENHUIS 146 TEAM DSM 05h 52' 07'' + 00h 23' 47'' - -
156 MIKKEL BJERG 2 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 05h 52' 07'' + 00h 23' 47'' - -
157 MADS PEDERSEN 45 TREK - SEGAFREDO 05h 52' 07'' + 00h 23' 47'' - -
158 JONAS RUTSCH 118 EF EDUCATION - NIPPO 05h 52' 07'' + 00h 23' 47'' - -
159 BRANDON MCNULTY 8 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 05h 52' 07'' + 00h 23' 47'' - -
160 JACOPO GUARNIERI 84
GROUPAMA - FDJ 05h 52' 07'' + 00h 23' 47'' - -
161 DAVIDE FORMOLO 4 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 05h 52' 07'' + 00h 23' 47'' - -
162 NACER BOUHANNI 132 TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 05h 52' 07'' + 00h 23' 47'' - -
163 JULIEN SIMON 207 TOTALENERGIES 05h 52' 07'' + 00h 23' 47'' - -
164 CLÉMENT RUSSO 137 TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 05h 52' 07'' + 00h 23' 47'' - -
165 ARNAUD DEMARE 83 GROUPAMA - FDJ 05h 52' 07'' + 00h 23' 47'' - -166 TIESJ BENOOT 142 TEAM DSM 05h 52' 07'' + 00h 23' 47'' - -
167 CASPER PEDERSEN 147 TEAM DSM 05h 52' 07'' + 00h 23' 47'' - -
168 FABIEN DOUBEY 205 TOTALENERGIES 05h 52' 07'' + 00h 23' 47'' - -169 VEGARD STAKE LAENGEN 6 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 05h 52' 07'' + 00h 23' 47'' - -
170 LUKE ROWE 27 INEOS GRENADIERS 05h 52' 07'' + 00h 23' 47'' - -
171 FRED WRIGHT 168 BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 05h 52' 07'' + 00h 23' 47'' - -
172 MICHAEL MØRKØV 58 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 05h 52' 07'' + 00h 23' 47'' - -
173 MARC HIRSCHI 5 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 05h 52' 07'' + 00h 23' 47'' - -
174 STEFAN BISSEGGER 112 EF EDUCATION - NIPPO 05h 52' 07'' + 00h 23' 47'' - -
175 CEES BOL 143 TEAM DSM 05h 52' 07'' + 00h 23' 47'' - -
176 JÉRÉMY CABOT 203 TOTALENERGIES 05h 52' 07'' + 00h 23' 47'' - -177 ROGER KLUGE 155 LOTTO SOUDAL 05h 53' 23'' + 00h 25' 03'' - -
GENERAL1 MATHIEU VAN DER POEL 101 ALPECIN - FENIX 25h 39' 17'' - B : 18'' -2 WOUT VAN AERT 12 JUMBO - VISMA 25h 39' 47'' + 00h 00' 30'' - -
3 KASPER ASGREEN 52 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 25h 41' 06'' + 00h 01' 49'' - -
4 MATEJ MOHORIC 165 BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 25h 42' 18'' + 00h 03' 01'' B : 18'' -
5 TADEJ POGACAR 1 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 25h 43' 00'' + 00h 03' 43'' B : 11'' -
6 VINCENZO NIBALI 41 TREK - SEGAFREDO 25h 43' 29'' + 00h 04' 12'' - -
7 JULIAN ALAPHILIPPE 51 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 25h 43' 40'' + 00h 04' 23'' B : 10'' -8 ALEXEY LUTSENKO 188 ASTANA - PREMIER TECH 25h 44' 13'' + 00h 04' 56'' - -
9 PIERRE LATOUR 201 TOTALENERGIES 25h 44' 20'' + 00h 05' 03'' - -10 RIGOBERTO URAN 111 EF EDUCATION - NIPPO 25h 44' 21'' + 00h 05' 04'' - -
11 JONAS VINGEGAARD 18 JUMBO - VISMA 25h 44' 35'' + 00h 05' 18'' - -
12 RICHARD CARAPAZ 22 INEOS GRENADIERS 25h 44' 36'' + 00h 05' 19'' - -
13 GERAINT THOMAS 21 INEOS GRENADIERS 25h 44' 46'' + 00h 05' 29'' - -
14 WILCO KELDERMAN 73 BORA - HANSGROHE 25h 44' 48'' + 00h 05' 31'' - -
15 ENRIC MAS 65 MOVISTAR TEAM 25h 44' 50'' + 00h 05' 33'' - -
16 TOMS SKUJINS 46 TREK - SEGAFREDO 25h 44' 51'' + 00h 05' 34'' - -
17 BAUKE MOLLEMA 44 TREK - SEGAFREDO 25h 45' 00'' + 00h 05' 43'' - -
18 JAKOB FUGLSANG 181 ASTANA - PREMIER TECH 25h 45' 08'' + 00h 05' 51'' - -
19 DAVID GAUDU 81 GROUPAMA - FDJ 25h 45' 27'' + 00h 06' 10'' - -20 SØREN KRAGH ANDERSEN 141 TEAM DSM 25h 45' 47'' + 00h 06' 30'' - -
21 SERGIO ANDRES HIGUITA 114 EF EDUCATION - NIPPO 25h 45' 58'' + 00h 06' 41'' - -
22 PEIO BILBAO 162 BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 25h 46' 16'' + 00h 06' 59'' - -
23 JHOAN ESTEBAN CHAVES 172 TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE 25h 46' 16'' + 00h 06' 59'' - -
24 SERGIO LUIS HENAO 191 TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH 25h 46' 47'' + 00h 07' 30'' - -
25 RICHIE PORTE 26 INEOS GRENADIERS 25h 46' 50'' + 00h 07' 33'' - -
26 LUCAS HAMILTON 174 TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE 25h 46' 51'' + 00h 07' 34'' - -
27 EMANUEL BUCHMANN 72 BORA - HANSGROHE 25h 47' 23'' + 00h 08' 06'' - -
28 STEVEN KRUIJSWIJK 14 JUMBO - VISMA 25h 47' 31'' + 00h 08' 14'' - -
29 BEN O'CONNOR 124
AG2R CITROEN TEAM 25h 47' 48'' + 00h 08' 31'' - -
30 GUILLAUME MARTIN 91 COFIDIS 25h 48' 09'' + 00h 08' 52'' - -31 MIGUEL ANGEL LOPEZ 61 MOVISTAR TEAM 25h 48' 12'' + 00h 08' 55'' - -
32 AURÉLIEN PARET PEINTRE 125 AG2R CITROEN TEAM 25h 48' 14'' + 00h 08' 57'' - -33 PRIMOŽ ROGLIČ 11 JUMBO - VISMA 25h 48' 28'' + 00h 09' 11'' B : 10'' -
34 LOUIS MEINTJES 211 INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX 25h 48' 32'' + 00h 09' 15'' - -
35 JAN BAKELANTS 212 INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX 25h 49' 19'' + 00h 10' 02'' - -
36 FRANCK BONNAMOUR 223 B&B HOTELS P/B KTM 25h 49' 56'' + 00h 10' 39'' - -37 WOUTER POELS 166 BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 25h 50' 02'' + 00h 10' 45'' - -
38 MAGNUS CORT NIELSEN 116 EF EDUCATION - NIPPO 25h 50' 47'' + 00h 11' 30'' B : 4'' -
39 XANDRO MEURISSE 104 ALPECIN - FENIX 25h 50' 52'' + 00h 11' 35'' - -
40 PIERRE ROLLAND 228 B&B HOTELS P/B KTM 25h 51' 34'' + 00h 12' 17'' - -41 QUENTIN PACHER 227 B&B HOTELS P/B KTM 25h 52' 14'' + 00h 12' 57'' - -42 MATTIA CATTANEO 54 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 25h 52' 16'' + 00h 12' 59'' - -
43 HUGO HOULE 186 ASTANA - PREMIER TECH 25h 53' 04'' + 00h 13' 47'' - -
44 ALEJANDRO VALVERDE 67 MOVISTAR TEAM 25h 53' 05'' + 00h 13' 48'' - -
45 SIMON YATES 178 TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE 25h 53' 14'' + 00h 13' 57'' - -
46 NEILSON POWLESS 117 EF EDUCATION - NIPPO 25h 53' 51'' + 00h 14' 34'' - -
47 JULIEN BERNARD 42 TREK - SEGAFREDO 25h 54' 44'' + 00h 15' 27'' - -48 IVAN GARCIA CORTINA 64 MOVISTAR TEAM 25h 55' 00'' + 00h 15' 43'' - -
49 BRENT VAN MOER 158 LOTTO SOUDAL 25h 55' 11'' + 00h 15' 54'' B : 2'' -
50 MARK DONOVAN 144 TEAM DSM 25h 55' 46'' + 00h 16' 29'' - -
51 KENNY ELISSONDE 43 TREK - SEGAFREDO 25h 56' 02'' + 00h 16' 45'' - -
52 DORIAN GODON 122 AG2R CITROEN TEAM 25h 56' 09'' + 00h 16' 52'' - -53 PHILIPPE GILBERT 154 LOTTO SOUDAL 25h 56' 10'' + 00h 16' 53'' - -
54 DYLAN TEUNS 167 BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 25h 56' 37'' + 00h 17' 20'' - -
55 JASPER STUYVEN 47 TREK - SEGAFREDO 25h 57' 10'' + 00h 17' 53'' B : 11'' -
56 GREG VAN AVERMAET 128
AG2R CITROEN TEAM 25h 57' 29'' + 00h 18' 12'' - -
57 SONNY COLBRELLI 163 BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 25h 57' 32'' + 00h 18' 15'' - -
58 PATRICK KONRAD 74 BORA - HANSGROHE 25h 57' 51'' + 00h 18' 34'' - -
59 MICHAEL VALGREN HUNDAHL 115 EF EDUCATION - NIPPO 25h 58' 53'' + 00h 19' 36'' - -
60 STEFAN KÜNG 86
GROUPAMA - FDJ 25h 58' 55'' + 00h 19' 38'' - -
61 NAIRO QUINTANA 136
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 25h 58' 59'' + 00h 19' 42'' - -
62 ELIE GESBERT 134
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 25h 59' 02'' + 00h 19' 45'' - -
63 DANIEL MARTIN 36 ISRAEL START-UP NATION 25h 59' 20'' + 00h 20' 03'' - -
64 SIMON GESCHKE 93
COFIDIS 25h 59' 26'' + 00h 20' 09'' - -
65 CRISTIAN RODRIGUEZ MARTIN 206
TOTALENERGIES 25h 59' 36'' + 00h 20' 19'' - -
66 RAFAL MAJKA 7 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 26h 00' 10'' + 00h 20' 53'' - -
67 MICHAL KWIATKOWSKI 25 INEOS GRENADIERS 26h 00' 13'' + 00h 20' 56'' - -
68 DYLAN VAN BAARLE 28 INEOS GRENADIERS 26h 00' 17'' + 00h 21' 00'' - -
69 RUBEN GUERREIRO 113 EF EDUCATION - NIPPO 26h 01' 01'' + 00h 21' 44'' - -
70 VALENTIN MADOUAS 87 GROUPAMA - FDJ 26h 01' 12'' + 00h 21' 55'' - -
71 ANTHONY TURGIS 208 TOTALENERGIES 26h 01' 38'' + 00h 22' 21'' - -72 ALEX ARANBURU DEBA 182 ASTANA - PREMIER TECH 26h 02' 09'' + 00h 22' 52'' - -
73 STEFAN DE BOD 183 ASTANA - PREMIER TECH 26h 02' 32'' + 00h 23' 15'' - -
74 MICHAEL MATTHEWS 171 TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE 26h 02' 42'' + 00h 23' 25'' B : 6'' -
75 JONATHAN CASTROVIEJO 23 INEOS GRENADIERS 26h 03' 12'' + 00h 23' 55'' - -
76 IMANOL ERVITI 63 MOVISTAR TEAM 26h 03' 26'' + 00h 24' 09'' - -
77 WARREN BARGUIL 131 TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 26h 04' 17'' + 00h 25' 00'' - -
78 CYRIL BARTHE 222 B&B HOTELS P/B KTM 26h 04' 23'' + 00h 25' 06'' - -
79 ANTHONY DELAPLACE 133 TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 26h 04' 33'' + 00h 25' 16'' - -80 DRIES DEVENYNS 57 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 26h 05' 17'' + 00h 26' 00'' - -
81 RUBEN FERNANDEZ 92
COFIDIS 26h 05' 24'' + 00h 26' 07'' - -
82 GUILLAUME BOIVIN 32 ISRAEL START-UP NATION 26h 05' 46'' + 00h 26' 29'' - -
83 BOY VAN POPPEL 215 INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX 26h 06' 09'' + 00h 26' 52'' - -
84 VICTOR DE LA PARTE 204
TOTALENERGIES 26h 06' 36'' + 00h 27' 19'' - -
85 VICTOR CAMPENAERTS 194 TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH 26h 06' 43'' + 00h 27' 26'' - -
86 JONAS RICKAERT 106 ALPECIN - FENIX 26h 06' 45'' + 00h 27' 28'' - -
87 TIESJ BENOOT 142 TEAM DSM 26h 07' 57'' + 00h 28' 40'' - -
88 PETER SAGAN 71 BORA - HANSGROHE 26h 08' 03'' + 00h 28' 46'' - -
89 MICHAEL SCHÄR 127
AG2R CITROEN TEAM 26h 08' 08'' + 00h 28' 51'' - -
90 THOMAS DE GENDT 153 LOTTO SOUDAL 26h 08' 26'' + 00h 29' 09'' - -
91 LUKA MEZGEC 177 TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE 26h 08' 52'' + 00h 29' 35'' - -
92 OMAR FRAILE 184 ASTANA - PREMIER TECH 26h 08' 56'' + 00h 29' 39'' - -
93 OLIVER NAESEN 123
AG2R CITROEN TEAM 26h 09' 08'' + 00h 29' 51'' - -
94 BENOIT COSNEFROY 121 AG2R CITROEN TEAM 26h 09' 24'' + 00h 30' 07'' - -95 DAVIDE FORMOLO 4 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 26h 09' 31'' + 00h 30' 14'' - -
96 CONNOR SWIFT 138
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 26h 09' 44'' + 00h 30' 27'' - -
97 MICHAEL WOODS 37 ISRAEL START-UP NATION 26h 10' 04'' + 00h 30' 47'' - -
98 NILS EEKHOFF 145 TEAM DSM 26h 10' 18'' + 00h 31' 01'' - -
99 MICHAEL GOGL 197 TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH 26h 10' 32'' + 00h 31' 15'' - -
100 EDVALD BOASSON HAGEN 202
TOTALENERGIES 26h 10' 52'' + 00h 31' 35'' - -
101 LOÏC VLIEGEN 217 INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX 26h 10' 54'' + 00h 31' 37'' - -
102 CHRISTOPHE LAPORTE 95 COFIDIS 26h 12' 16'' + 00h 32' 59'' - -103 ION IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI 187 ASTANA - PREMIER TECH 26h 12' 24'' + 00h 33' 07'' - -
104 JORIS NIEUWENHUIS 146 TEAM DSM 26h 12' 31'' + 00h 33' 14'' - -
105 SILVAN DILLIER 102 ALPECIN - FENIX 26h 12' 40'' + 00h 33' 23'' - -
106 RUI COSTA 3 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 26h 12' 46'' + 00h 33' 29'' - -
107 FABIEN DOUBEY 205 TOTALENERGIES 26h 13' 11'' + 00h 33' 54'' - -
108 BRUNO ARMIRAIL 82 GROUPAMA - FDJ 26h 13' 16'' + 00h 33' 59'' - -
109 CYRIL GAUTIER 225 B&B HOTELS P/B KTM 26h 13' 26'' + 00h 34' 09'' - -110 STEFAN BISSEGGER 112 EF EDUCATION - NIPPO 26h 14' 17'' + 00h 35' 00'' - -
111 NANS PETERS 126 AG2R CITROEN TEAM 26h 14' 20'' + 00h 35' 03'' - -112 CARLOS VERONA 68 MOVISTAR TEAM 26h 14' 37'' + 00h 35' 20'' - -
113 JULIEN SIMON 207 TOTALENERGIES 26h 14' 57'' + 00h 35' 40'' - -114 LORENZO ROTA 214 INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX 26h 14' 59'' + 00h 35' 42'' - -
115 HARRISON SWEENY 156 LOTTO SOUDAL 26h 15' 49'' + 00h 36' 32'' - -
116 TAO GEOGHEGAN HART 24 INEOS GRENADIERS 26h 16' 34'' + 00h 37' 17'' - -
117 DAVIDE BALLERINI 53 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 26h 16' 49'' + 00h 37' 32'' - -
118 MAXIMILIAN RICHARD WALSCHEID 198 TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH 26h 16' 49'' + 00h 37' 32'' - -
119 JESUS HERRADA 94
COFIDIS 26h 17' 34'' + 00h 38' 17'' - -
120 KRISTIAN SBARAGLI 107 ALPECIN - FENIX 26h 18' 05'' + 00h 38' 48'' - -
121 JASPER PHILIPSEN 105 ALPECIN - FENIX 26h 18' 41'' + 00h 39' 24'' B : 16'' -
122 MILES SCOTSON 88
GROUPAMA - FDJ 26h 18' 56'' + 00h 39' 39'' - -
123 CARLOS BARBERO 192 TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH 26h 18' 57'' + 00h 39' 40'' - -
124 MIKE TEUNISSEN 17 JUMBO - VISMA 26h 19' 09'' + 00h 39' 52'' - -
125 MAXIME CHEVALIER 224 B&B HOTELS P/B KTM 26h 19' 15'' + 00h 39' 58'' - -126 NILS POLITT 76 BORA - HANSGROHE 26h 19' 16'' + 00h 39' 59'' - -
127 SEPP KUSS 15 JUMBO - VISMA 26h 19' 18'' + 00h 40' 01'' - -
128 DMITRIY GRUZDEV 185 ASTANA - PREMIER TECH 26h 19' 37'' + 00h 40' 20'' - -
129 JONAS RUTSCH 118 EF EDUCATION - NIPPO 26h 19' 56'' + 00h 40' 39'' - -
130 LUKAS PÖSTLBERGER 77 BORA - HANSGROHE 26h 19' 56'' + 00h 40' 39'' - -
131 VEGARD STAKE LAENGEN 6 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 26h 20' 15'' + 00h 40' 58'' - -
132 SEAN BENNETT 193 TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH 26h 20' 20'' + 00h 41' 03'' - -
133 BRANDON MCNULTY 8 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 26h 20' 22'' + 00h 41' 05'' - -
134 JONAS KOCH 213 INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX 26h 20' 24'' + 00h 41' 07'' - -
135 DANNY VAN POPPEL 216 INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX 26h 20' 53'' + 00h 41' 36'' - -
136 LUKE DURBRIDGE 173 TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE 26h 21' 06'' + 00h 41' 49'' - -
137 PIERRE LUC PERICHON 97 COFIDIS 26h 21' 26'' + 00h 42' 09'' - -138 NICHOLAS DLAMINI 196 TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH 26h 21' 34'' + 00h 42' 17'' - -
139 JORGE ARCAS 62 MOVISTAR TEAM 26h 21' 55'' + 00h 42' 38'' - -
140 TOSH VAN DER SANDE 157 LOTTO SOUDAL 26h 22' 12'' + 00h 42' 55'' - -
141 ANTHONY PEREZ 96 COFIDIS 26h 22' 27'' + 00h 43' 10'' - -142 TIM DECLERCQ 56 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 26h 22' 31'' + 00h 43' 14'' - -
143 FRED WRIGHT 168 BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 26h 22' 31'' + 00h 43' 14'' - -
144 JELLE WALLAYS 98
COFIDIS 26h 22' 44'' + 00h 43' 27'' - -
145 TIM MERLIER 103 ALPECIN - FENIX 26h 23' 00'' + 00h 43' 43'' B : 10'' -
146 PETR VAKOČ 108 ALPECIN - FENIX 26h 23' 07'' + 00h 43' 50'' - -
147 SIMON CLARKE 195 TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH 26h 23' 09'' + 00h 43' 52'' - -
148 MICHAEL MØRKØV 58 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 26h 24' 46'' + 00h 45' 29'' - -
149 CHRISTOPHER JUUL JENSEN 176 TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE 26h 25' 10'' + 00h 45' 53'' - -
150 NACER BOUHANNI 132 TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 26h 25' 19'' + 00h 46' 02'' B : 14'' -151 LUKE ROWE 27 INEOS GRENADIERS 26h 25' 22'' + 00h 46' 05'' - -
152 DANIEL OSS 75 BORA - HANSGROHE 26h 25' 26'' + 00h 46' 09'' - -
153 MARK CAVENDISH 55 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 26h 26' 03'' + 00h 46' 46'' B : 20'' -
154 ANDRÉ GREIPEL 34 ISRAEL START-UP NATION 26h 26' 08'' + 00h 46' 51'' - -
155 OMER GOLDSTEIN 33 ISRAEL START-UP NATION 26h 26' 45'' + 00h 47' 28'' - -
156 MIKKEL BJERG 2 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 26h 28' 25'' + 00h 49' 08'' - -
157 JASPER DE BUYST 152 LOTTO SOUDAL 26h 28' 35'' + 00h 49' 18'' - -
158 ARNAUD DEMARE 83 GROUPAMA - FDJ 26h 28' 46'' + 00h 49' 29'' - -159 CEES BOL 143 TEAM DSM 26h 28' 59'' + 00h 49' 42'' - -
160 GEORG ZIMMERMANN 218 INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX 26h 29' 13'' + 00h 49' 56'' - -
161 BRYAN COQUARD 221 B&B HOTELS P/B KTM 26h 29' 19'' + 00h 50' 02'' - -162 JACOPO GUARNIERI 84
GROUPAMA - FDJ 26h 29' 21'' + 00h 50' 04'' - -
163 EDWARD THEUNS 48 TREK - SEGAFREDO 26h 29' 32'' + 00h 50' 15'' - -
164 RICK ZABEL 38 ISRAEL START-UP NATION 26h 29' 52'' + 00h 50' 35'' - -
165 CHRIS FROOME 31 ISRAEL START-UP NATION 26h 29' 55'' + 00h 50' 38'' - -
166 JÉRÉMY CABOT 203 TOTALENERGIES 26h 30' 54'' + 00h 51' 37'' - -167 CASPER PEDERSEN 147 TEAM DSM 26h 31' 04'' + 00h 51' 47'' - -
168 TONY MARTIN 16 JUMBO - VISMA 26h 31' 16'' + 00h 51' 59'' - -
169 MARCO HALLER 164 BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 26h 31' 24'' + 00h 52' 07'' - -
170 RETO HOLLENSTEIN 35 ISRAEL START-UP NATION 26h 34' 03'' + 00h 54' 46'' - -
171 AMUND GRØNDAHL JANSEN 175 TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE 26h 36' 40'' + 00h 57' 23'' - -
172 MADS PEDERSEN 45 TREK - SEGAFREDO 26h 36' 43'' + 00h 57' 26'' - -
173 IDE SCHELLING 78 BORA - HANSGROHE 26h 37' 31'' + 00h 58' 14'' - P : 20''
174 MARC HIRSCHI 5 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 26h 38' 44'' + 00h 59' 27'' - -
175 CLÉMENT RUSSO 137 TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 26h 40' 30'' + 01h 01' 13'' - -176 DANIEL MCLAY 135
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 26h 41' 22'' + 01h 02' 05'' - -
177 ROGER KLUGE 155 LOTTO SOUDAL 26h 42' 16'' + 01h 02' 59'' - -
POINTS1 MARK CAVENDISH 55 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 168 PTS -2 MATHIEU VAN DER POEL 101 ALPECIN - FENIX 103 PTS -
3 JASPER PHILIPSEN 105 ALPECIN - FENIX 102 PTS -
4 NACER BOUHANNI 132 TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 99 PTS -5 MICHAEL MATTHEWS 171 TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE 96 PTS -
6 JULIAN ALAPHILIPPE 51 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 84 PTS -7 PETER SAGAN 71 BORA - HANSGROHE 72 PTS -
8 SONNY COLBRELLI 163 BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 66 PTS -
9 TADEJ POGACAR 1 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 64 PTS -
10 TIM MERLIER 103 ALPECIN - FENIX 62 PTS -
GRIMPEUR1 MATEJ MOHORIC 165 BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 11 PTS -2 IDE SCHELLING 78 BORA - HANSGROHE 5 PTS -
3 MATHIEU VAN DER POEL 101 ALPECIN - FENIX 4 PTS -
4 JASPER STUYVEN 47 TREK - SEGAFREDO 4 PTS -
5 ANTHONY PEREZ 96 COFIDIS 3 PTS -6 BRENT VAN MOER 158 LOTTO SOUDAL 3 PTS -
7 JULIAN ALAPHILIPPE 51 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 2 PTS -8 EDWARD THEUNS 48 TREK - SEGAFREDO 2 PTS -
9 TADEJ POGACAR 1 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 2 PTS -
10 GREG VAN AVERMAET 128
AG2R CITROEN TEAM 1 PT -
JEUNE1 TADEJ POGACAR 1 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 25h 43' 00'' - B : 11'' -2 JONAS VINGEGAARD 18 JUMBO - VISMA 25h 44' 35'' + 00h 01' 35'' - -
3 DAVID GAUDU 81 GROUPAMA - FDJ 25h 45' 27'' + 00h 02' 27'' - -4 SERGIO ANDRES HIGUITA 114 EF EDUCATION - NIPPO 25h 45' 58'' + 00h 02' 58'' - -
5 LUCAS HAMILTON 174 TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE 25h 46' 51'' + 00h 03' 51'' - -
6 AURÉLIEN PARET PEINTRE 125 AG2R CITROEN TEAM 25h 48' 14'' + 00h 05' 14'' - -7 NEILSON POWLESS 117 EF EDUCATION - NIPPO 25h 53' 51'' + 00h 10' 51'' - -
8 BRENT VAN MOER 158 LOTTO SOUDAL 25h 55' 11'' + 00h 12' 11'' B : 2'' -
9 MARK DONOVAN 144 TEAM DSM 25h 55' 46'' + 00h 12' 46'' - -
10 DORIAN GODON 122 AG2R CITROEN TEAM 25h 56' 09'' + 00h 13' 09'' - -EQUIPE1 JUMBO - VISMA 77h 09' 12'' - -2 TREK - SEGAFREDO 77h 09' 25'' + 00h 00' 13'' -
3 EF EDUCATION - NIPPO 77h 11' 37'' + 00h 02' 25'' -
4 BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 77h 12' 19'' + 00h 03' 07'' -
5 ASTANA - PREMIER TECH 77h 13' 52'' + 00h 04' 40'' -
6 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 77h 15' 24'' + 00h 06' 12'' -
7 INEOS GRENADIERS 77h 16' 12'' + 00h 07' 00'' -
8 TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE 77h 16' 30'' + 00h 07' 18'' -
9 BORA - HANSGROHE 77h 19' 02'' + 00h 09' 50'' -
10 MOVISTAR TEAM 77h 21' 28'' + 00h 12' 16'' -
COMBATIVITEMATEJ MOHORIC (Bahrain).