CLASSEMENTS DE LA 15e ETAPEETAPEVICTOIRE DE SEPP KUSS (Team Jumbo-Visma) 1 SEPP KUSS 15 JUMBO - VISMA 05h 12' 06'' - B : 18'' -2 ALEJANDRO VALVERDE 67 MOVISTAR TEAM 05h 12' 29'' + 00h 00' 23'' B : 5'' -
3 WOUTER POELS 166 BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 05h 13' 21'' + 00h 01' 15'' B : 2'' -
4 ION IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI 187 ASTANA - PREMIER TECH 05h 13' 21'' + 00h 01' 15'' - -
5 RUBEN GUERREIRO 113 EF EDUCATION - NIPPO 05h 13' 21'' + 00h 01' 15'' - -
6 NAIRO QUINTANA 136
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 05h 13' 21'' + 00h 01' 15'' - -
7 DAVID GAUDU 81 GROUPAMA - FDJ 05h 13' 21'' + 00h 01' 15'' - -8 DANIEL MARTIN 36 ISRAEL START-UP NATION 05h 13' 28'' + 00h 01' 22'' - -
9 FRANCK BONNAMOUR 223 B&B HOTELS P/B KTM 05h 13' 28'' + 00h 01' 22'' - -
10 AURÉLIEN PARET PEINTRE 125 AG2R CITROEN TEAM 05h 13' 28'' + 00h 01' 22'' - -11 VINCENZO NIBALI 41 TREK - SEGAFREDO 05h 13' 28'' + 00h 01' 22'' - -
12 JULIAN ALAPHILIPPE 51 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 05h 13' 28'' + 00h 01' 22'' - -13 NEILSON POWLESS 117 EF EDUCATION - NIPPO 05h 15' 06'' + 00h 03' 00'' - -
14 MARK DONOVAN 144 TEAM DSM 05h 15' 08'' + 00h 03' 02'' - -
15 DYLAN TEUNS 167 BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 05h 16' 17'' + 00h 04' 11'' - -
16 KENNY ELISSONDE 43 TREK - SEGAFREDO 05h 16' 17'' + 00h 04' 11'' - -
17 JULIEN BERNARD 42 TREK - SEGAFREDO 05h 16' 17'' + 00h 04' 11'' - -18 SERGIO LUIS HENAO 191 TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH 05h 16' 17'' + 00h 04' 11'' - -
19 WOUT VAN AERT 12 JUMBO - VISMA 05h 16' 57'' + 00h 04' 51'' - -
20 ENRIC MAS 65 MOVISTAR TEAM 05h 16' 57'' + 00h 04' 51'' - -
21 JONAS VINGEGAARD 18 JUMBO - VISMA 05h 16' 57'' + 00h 04' 51'' - -
22 TADEJ POGACAR 1 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 05h 16' 57'' + 00h 04' 51'' - -
23 RICHARD CARAPAZ 22 INEOS GRENADIERS 05h 16' 57'' + 00h 04' 51'' - -
24 RIGOBERTO URAN 111 EF EDUCATION - NIPPO 05h 16' 57'' + 00h 04' 51'' - -
25 WILCO KELDERMAN 73 BORA - HANSGROHE 05h 16' 57'' + 00h 04' 51'' - -
26 BEN O'CONNOR 124
AG2R CITROEN TEAM 05h 16' 57'' + 00h 04' 51'' - -
27 ALEXEY LUTSENKO 188 ASTANA - PREMIER TECH 05h 17' 28'' + 00h 05' 22'' - -
28 PEIO BILBAO 162 BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 05h 17' 28'' + 00h 05' 22'' - -
29 MATEJ MOHORIC 165 BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 05h 17' 31'' + 00h 05' 25'' - -
30 MICHAEL WOODS 37 ISRAEL START-UP NATION 05h 18' 25'' + 00h 06' 19'' - -
31 LOUIS MEINTJES 211 INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX 05h 19' 20'' + 00h 07' 14'' - -
32 JHOAN ESTEBAN CHAVES 172 TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE 05h 19' 20'' + 00h 07' 14'' - -
33 GUILLAUME MARTIN 91 COFIDIS 05h 20' 51'' + 00h 08' 45'' - -
34 VALENTIN MADOUAS 87 GROUPAMA - FDJ 05h 20' 51'' + 00h 08' 45'' - -35 STEVEN KRUIJSWIJK 14 JUMBO - VISMA 05h 20' 51'' + 00h 08' 45'' - -
36 JONATHAN CASTROVIEJO 23 INEOS GRENADIERS 05h 20' 51'' + 00h 08' 45'' - -
37 MATTIA CATTANEO 54 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 05h 21' 54'' + 00h 09' 48'' - -
38 GERAINT THOMAS 21 INEOS GRENADIERS 05h 21' 54'' + 00h 09' 48'' - -
39 DAVIDE BALLERINI 53 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 05h 25' 19'' + 00h 13' 13'' - -
40 THOMAS DE GENDT 153 LOTTO SOUDAL 05h 25' 19'' + 00h 13' 13'' - -
41 SERGIO ANDRES HIGUITA 114 EF EDUCATION - NIPPO 05h 25' 19'' + 00h 13' 13'' - -
42 EMANUEL BUCHMANN 72 BORA - HANSGROHE 05h 26' 41'' + 00h 14' 35'' - -
43 MICHAEL SCHÄR 127
AG2R CITROEN TEAM 05h 26' 41'' + 00h 14' 35'' - -
44 JASPER STUYVEN 47 TREK - SEGAFREDO 05h 26' 41'' + 00h 14' 35'' - -
45 PATRICK KONRAD 74 BORA - HANSGROHE 05h 26' 41'' + 00h 14' 35'' - -
46 PIERRE LATOUR 201 TOTALENERGIES 05h 26' 41'' + 00h 14' 35'' - -47 XANDRO MEURISSE 104 ALPECIN - FENIX 05h 28' 03'' + 00h 15' 57'' - -
48 JAN BAKELANTS 212 INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX 05h 28' 03'' + 00h 15' 57'' - -
49 CRISTIAN RODRIGUEZ MARTIN 206
TOTALENERGIES 05h 28' 03'' + 00h 15' 57'' - -
50 DYLAN VAN BAARLE 28 INEOS GRENADIERS 05h 28' 03'' + 00h 15' 57'' - -
51 MIGUEL ANGEL LOPEZ 61 MOVISTAR TEAM 05h 29' 10'' + 00h 17' 04'' - -
52 SIMON GESCHKE 93
COFIDIS 05h 30' 12'' + 00h 18' 06'' - -
53 RUBEN FERNANDEZ 92
COFIDIS 05h 30' 12'' + 00h 18' 06'' - -
54 MICHAEL MATTHEWS 171 TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE 05h 31' 23'' + 00h 19' 17'' - -
55 JAKOB FUGLSANG 181 ASTANA - PREMIER TECH 05h 32' 12'' + 00h 20' 06'' - -
56 RICHIE PORTE 26 INEOS GRENADIERS 05h 32' 12'' + 00h 20' 06'' - -
57 QUENTIN PACHER 227 B&B HOTELS P/B KTM 05h 32' 12'' + 00h 20' 06'' - -58 ALEX ARANBURU DEBA 182 ASTANA - PREMIER TECH 05h 32' 12'' + 00h 20' 06'' - -
59 JONAS RUTSCH 118 EF EDUCATION - NIPPO 05h 32' 12'' + 00h 20' 06'' - -
60 RUI COSTA 3 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 05h 32' 12'' + 00h 20' 06'' - -
61 MAGNUS CORT NIELSEN 116 EF EDUCATION - NIPPO 05h 32' 12'' + 00h 20' 06'' - -
62 BAUKE MOLLEMA 44 TREK - SEGAFREDO 05h 32' 12'' + 00h 20' 06'' - -
63 TAO GEOGHEGAN HART 24 INEOS GRENADIERS 05h 32' 12'' + 00h 20' 06'' - -
64 MIKE TEUNISSEN 17 JUMBO - VISMA 05h 32' 12'' + 00h 20' 06'' - -
65 SEAN BENNETT 193 TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH 05h 32' 12'' + 00h 20' 06'' - -
66 JESUS HERRADA 94
COFIDIS 05h 32' 12'' + 00h 20' 06'' - -
67 LUKAS PÖSTLBERGER 77 BORA - HANSGROHE 05h 34' 56'' + 00h 22' 50'' - -
68 SILVAN DILLIER 102 ALPECIN - FENIX 05h 35' 13'' + 00h 23' 07'' - -
69 STEFAN KÜNG 86
GROUPAMA - FDJ 05h 35' 13'' + 00h 23' 07'' - -
70 FRED WRIGHT 168 BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 05h 35' 13'' + 00h 23' 07'' - -
71 CYRIL BARTHE 222 B&B HOTELS P/B KTM 05h 35' 13'' + 00h 23' 07'' - -72 CHRIS FROOME 31 ISRAEL START-UP NATION 05h 35' 13'' + 00h 23' 07'' - -
73 MARCO HALLER 164 BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 05h 35' 13'' + 00h 23' 07'' - -
74 JORGE ARCAS 62 MOVISTAR TEAM 05h 35' 13'' + 00h 23' 07'' - -
75 LUKE DURBRIDGE 173 TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE 05h 35' 13'' + 00h 23' 07'' - -
76 IMANOL ERVITI 63 MOVISTAR TEAM 05h 35' 13'' + 00h 23' 07'' - -
77 CHRISTOPHER JUUL JENSEN 176 TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE 05h 35' 13'' + 00h 23' 07'' - -
78 BRENT VAN MOER 158 LOTTO SOUDAL 05h 35' 51'' + 00h 23' 45'' - -
79 JASPER PHILIPSEN 105 ALPECIN - FENIX 05h 35' 51'' + 00h 23' 45'' - -
80 HARRISON SWEENY 156 LOTTO SOUDAL 05h 35' 51'' + 00h 23' 45'' - -
81 LORENZO ROTA 214 INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX 05h 35' 51'' + 00h 23' 45'' - -
82 DORIAN GODON 122 AG2R CITROEN TEAM 05h 35' 51'' + 00h 23' 45'' - -
83 FABIEN DOUBEY 205 TOTALENERGIES 05h 35' 51'' + 00h 23' 45'' - -84 MICHAEL VALGREN HUNDAHL 115 EF EDUCATION - NIPPO 05h 35' 51'' + 00h 23' 45'' - -
85 HUGO HOULE 186 ASTANA - PREMIER TECH 05h 35' 51'' + 00h 23' 45'' - -
86 ELIE GESBERT 134 TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 05h 35' 51'' + 00h 23' 45'' - -87 KASPER ASGREEN 52 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 05h 35' 51'' + 00h 23' 45'' - -
88 MICHAL KWIATKOWSKI 25 INEOS GRENADIERS 05h 35' 51'' + 00h 23' 45'' - -
89 CARLOS BARBERO 192 TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH 05h 35' 51'' + 00h 23' 45'' - -
90 DAVIDE FORMOLO 4 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 05h 35' 51'' + 00h 23' 45'' - -
91 MARC HIRSCHI 5 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 05h 35' 51'' + 00h 23' 45'' - -
92 PIERRE LUC PERICHON 97 COFIDIS 05h 35' 51'' + 00h 23' 45'' - -
93 PIERRE ROLLAND 228 B&B HOTELS P/B KTM 05h 35' 51'' + 00h 23' 45'' - -94 OMER GOLDSTEIN 33 ISRAEL START-UP NATION 05h 35' 51'' + 00h 23' 45'' - -
95 RAFAL MAJKA 7 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 05h 35' 51'' + 00h 23' 45'' - -
96 CARLOS VERONA 68 MOVISTAR TEAM 05h 35' 51'' + 00h 23' 45'' - -
97 BRANDON MCNULTY 8 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 05h 35' 51'' + 00h 23' 45'' - -
98 JÉRÉMY CABOT 203 TOTALENERGIES 05h 35' 51'' + 00h 23' 45'' - -99 OMAR FRAILE 184 ASTANA - PREMIER TECH 05h 35' 51'' + 00h 23' 45'' - -
100 JONAS RICKAERT 106 ALPECIN - FENIX 05h 35' 51'' + 00h 23' 45'' - -
101 IVAN GARCIA CORTINA 64 MOVISTAR TEAM 05h 36' 33'' + 00h 24' 27'' - -
102 GEORG ZIMMERMANN 218 INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX 05h 36' 33'' + 00h 24' 27'' - -
103 OLIVER NAESEN 123
AG2R CITROEN TEAM 05h 36' 33'' + 00h 24' 27'' - -
104 CHRISTOPHE LAPORTE 95 COFIDIS 05h 36' 37'' + 00h 24' 31'' - -105 DANIEL OSS 75 BORA - HANSGROHE 05h 36' 37'' + 00h 24' 31'' - -
106 IDE SCHELLING 78 BORA - HANSGROHE 05h 36' 37'' + 00h 24' 31'' - -
107 BRUNO ARMIRAIL 82 GROUPAMA - FDJ 05h 36' 37'' + 00h 24' 31'' - -
108 ANTHONY TURGIS 208 TOTALENERGIES 05h 37' 41'' + 00h 25' 35'' - -109 NILS POLITT 76 BORA - HANSGROHE 05h 37' 41'' + 00h 25' 35'' - -
110 MAXIME CHEVALIER 224 B&B HOTELS P/B KTM 05h 38' 01'' + 00h 25' 55'' - -111 MIKKEL BJERG 2 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 05h 38' 07'' + 00h 26' 01'' - -
112 MADS PEDERSEN 45 TREK - SEGAFREDO 05h 38' 33'' + 00h 26' 27'' - -
113 CASPER PEDERSEN 147 TEAM DSM 05h 38' 33'' + 00h 26' 27'' - -
114 TOMS SKUJINS 46 TREK - SEGAFREDO 05h 38' 33'' + 00h 26' 27'' - -
115 DANNY VAN POPPEL 216 INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX 05h 38' 33'' + 00h 26' 27'' - -
116 CYRIL GAUTIER 225 B&B HOTELS P/B KTM 05h 38' 33'' + 00h 26' 27'' - -117 CONNOR SWIFT 138
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 05h 38' 33'' + 00h 26' 27'' - -
118 LUKA MEZGEC 177 TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE 05h 38' 33'' + 00h 26' 27'' - -
119 SONNY COLBRELLI 163 BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 05h 38' 33'' + 00h 26' 27'' - -
120 ANTHONY PEREZ 96 COFIDIS 05h 38' 33'' + 00h 26' 27'' - -121 DMITRIY GRUZDEV 185 ASTANA - PREMIER TECH 05h 39' 16'' + 00h 27' 10'' - -
122 GUILLAUME BOIVIN 32 ISRAEL START-UP NATION 05h 40' 25'' + 00h 28' 19'' - -
123 ANDRÉ GREIPEL 34 ISRAEL START-UP NATION 05h 42' 55'' + 00h 30' 49'' - -
124 SIMON CLARKE 195 TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH 05h 42' 55'' + 00h 30' 49'' - -
125 RETO HOLLENSTEIN 35 ISRAEL START-UP NATION 05h 42' 55'' + 00h 30' 49'' - -
126 RICK ZABEL 38 ISRAEL START-UP NATION 05h 42' 55'' + 00h 30' 49'' - -
127 JULIEN SIMON 207 TOTALENERGIES 05h 42' 55'' + 00h 30' 49'' - -128 KRISTIAN SBARAGLI 107 ALPECIN - FENIX 05h 42' 55'' + 00h 30' 49'' - -
129 PHILIPPE GILBERT 154 LOTTO SOUDAL 05h 42' 55'' + 00h 30' 49'' - -
130 BOY VAN POPPEL 215 INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX 05h 42' 55'' + 00h 30' 49'' - -
131 GREG VAN AVERMAET 128
AG2R CITROEN TEAM 05h 42' 55'' + 00h 30' 49'' - -
132 EDWARD THEUNS 48 TREK - SEGAFREDO 05h 42' 55'' + 00h 30' 49'' - -
133 VICTOR DE LA PARTE 204
TOTALENERGIES 05h 42' 55'' + 00h 30' 49'' - -
134 PETR VAKOČ 108 ALPECIN - FENIX 05h 42' 55'' + 00h 30' 49'' - -
135 JORIS NIEUWENHUIS 146 TEAM DSM 05h 42' 58'' + 00h 30' 52'' - -
136 NILS EEKHOFF 145 TEAM DSM 05h 42' 58'' + 00h 30' 52'' - -
137 CEES BOL 143 TEAM DSM 05h 42' 58'' + 00h 30' 52'' - -
138 STEFAN BISSEGGER 112 EF EDUCATION - NIPPO 05h 43' 43'' + 00h 31' 37'' - -
139 JELLE WALLAYS 98
COFIDIS 05h 45' 26'' + 00h 33' 20'' - -
140 MAXIMILIAN RICHARD WALSCHEID 198 TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH 05h 45' 26'' + 00h 33' 20'' - -
141 VEGARD STAKE LAENGEN 6 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 05h 45' 26'' + 00h 33' 20'' - -
142 AMUND GRØNDAHL JANSEN 175 TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE 05h 46' 54'' + 00h 34' 48'' - -
143 BENOIT COSNEFROY 121 AG2R CITROEN TEAM 05h 46' 54'' + 00h 34' 48'' - -144 MICHAEL MØRKØV 58 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 05h 47' 03'' + 00h 34' 57'' - -
145 TIM DECLERCQ 56 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 05h 47' 03'' + 00h 34' 57'' - -
146 DRIES DEVENYNS 57 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 05h 47' 03'' + 00h 34' 57'' - -
147 MARK CAVENDISH 55 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 05h 47' 03'' + 00h 34' 57'' - -
GENERAL1 TADEJ POGACAR 1 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 62h 07' 18'' - B : 16'' -2 RIGOBERTO URAN 111 EF EDUCATION - NIPPO 62h 12' 36'' + 00h 05' 18'' - -
3 JONAS VINGEGAARD 18 JUMBO - VISMA 62h 12' 50'' + 00h 05' 32'' - -
4 RICHARD CARAPAZ 22 INEOS GRENADIERS 62h 12' 51'' + 00h 05' 33'' - -
5 BEN O'CONNOR 124
AG2R CITROEN TEAM 62h 13' 16'' + 00h 05' 58'' B : 10'' -
6 WILCO KELDERMAN 73 BORA - HANSGROHE 62h 13' 34'' + 00h 06' 16'' - -
7 ALEXEY LUTSENKO 188 ASTANA - PREMIER TECH 62h 14' 19'' + 00h 07' 01'' - -
8 ENRIC MAS 65 MOVISTAR TEAM 62h 14' 29'' + 00h 07' 11'' - -
9 GUILLAUME MARTIN 91 COFIDIS 62h 15' 16'' + 00h 07' 58'' - -10 PEIO BILBAO 162 BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 62h 18' 17'' + 00h 10' 59'' - -
11 MATTIA CATTANEO 54 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 62h 22' 03'' + 00h 14' 45'' B : 6'' -
12 AURÉLIEN PARET PEINTRE 125 AG2R CITROEN TEAM 62h 28' 33'' + 00h 21' 15'' - -13 JHOAN ESTEBAN CHAVES 172 TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE 62h 30' 09'' + 00h 22' 51'' - -
14 DAVID GAUDU 81 GROUPAMA - FDJ 62h 34' 33'' + 00h 27' 15'' - -15 LOUIS MEINTJES 211 INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX 62h 36' 34'' + 00h 29' 16'' - -
16 WOUT VAN AERT 12 JUMBO - VISMA 62h 39' 01'' + 00h 31' 43'' B : 24'' -
17 WOUTER POELS 166 BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 62h 43' 07'' + 00h 35' 49'' B : 6'' -
18 SERGIO LUIS HENAO 191 TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH 62h 44' 06'' + 00h 36' 48'' - -
19 DYLAN TEUNS 167 BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 62h 50' 32'' + 00h 43' 14'' B : 18'' -
20 RUBEN GUERREIRO 113 EF EDUCATION - NIPPO 62h 51' 19'' + 00h 44' 01'' - -
21 BAUKE MOLLEMA 44 TREK - SEGAFREDO 62h 54' 35'' + 00h 47' 17'' B : 27'' -
22 ALEJANDRO VALVERDE 67 MOVISTAR TEAM 62h 57' 33'' + 00h 50' 15'' B : 11'' -
23 JULIAN ALAPHILIPPE 51 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 63h 02' 30'' + 00h 55' 12'' B : 10'' -24 JONATHAN CASTROVIEJO 23 INEOS GRENADIERS 63h 02' 46'' + 00h 55' 28'' - -
25 MICHAEL WOODS 37 ISRAEL START-UP NATION 63h 04' 01'' + 00h 56' 43'' B : 11'' -
26 KENNY ELISSONDE 43 TREK - SEGAFREDO 63h 04' 16'' + 00h 56' 58'' B : 8'' -27 SERGIO ANDRES HIGUITA 114 EF EDUCATION - NIPPO 63h 04' 44'' + 00h 57' 26'' B : 6'' -
28 PATRICK KONRAD 74 BORA - HANSGROHE 63h 08' 19'' + 01h 01' 01'' B : 6'' -
29 STEVEN KRUIJSWIJK 14 JUMBO - VISMA 63h 08' 50'' + 01h 01' 32'' - -
30 ION IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI 187 ASTANA - PREMIER TECH 63h 12' 15'' + 01h 04' 57'' B : 6'' -
31 NAIRO QUINTANA 136
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 63h 12' 17'' + 01h 04' 59'' - -
32 FRANCK BONNAMOUR 223 B&B HOTELS P/B KTM 63h 13' 23'' + 01h 06' 05'' - -33 VINCENZO NIBALI 41 TREK - SEGAFREDO 63h 14' 23'' + 01h 07' 05'' - -
34 JAKOB FUGLSANG 181 ASTANA - PREMIER TECH 63h 25' 35'' + 01h 18' 17'' - -
35 RICHIE PORTE 26 INEOS GRENADIERS 63h 29' 30'' + 01h 22' 12'' - -
36 MARK DONOVAN 144 TEAM DSM 63h 30' 07'' + 01h 22' 49'' - -
37 DAVIDE FORMOLO 4 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 63h 32' 35'' + 01h 25' 17'' - -
38 VALENTIN MADOUAS 87 GROUPAMA - FDJ 63h 32' 48'' + 01h 25' 30'' - -39 MIGUEL ANGEL LOPEZ 61 MOVISTAR TEAM 63h 34' 23'' + 01h 27' 05'' - -
40 PIERRE ROLLAND 228 B&B HOTELS P/B KTM 63h 34' 25'' + 01h 27' 07'' - -41 XANDRO MEURISSE 104 ALPECIN - FENIX 63h 34' 26'' + 01h 27' 08'' - -
42 JULIEN BERNARD 42 TREK - SEGAFREDO 63h 36' 53'' + 01h 29' 35'' - -43 EMANUEL BUCHMANN 72 BORA - HANSGROHE 63h 37' 14'' + 01h 29' 56'' - -
44 NEILSON POWLESS 117 EF EDUCATION - NIPPO 63h 40' 20'' + 01h 33' 02'' - -
45 JASPER STUYVEN 47 TREK - SEGAFREDO 63h 40' 46'' + 01h 33' 28'' B : 11'' -
46 QUENTIN PACHER 227 B&B HOTELS P/B KTM 63h 41' 40'' + 01h 34' 22'' - -47 GERAINT THOMAS 21 INEOS GRENADIERS 63h 41' 41'' + 01h 34' 23'' - -
48 MATEJ MOHORIC 165 BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 63h 41' 52'' + 01h 34' 34'' B : 18'' -
49 SEPP KUSS 15 JUMBO - VISMA 63h 43' 46'' + 01h 36' 28'' B : 18'' -
50 RAFAL MAJKA 7 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 63h 43' 56'' + 01h 36' 38'' -
51 DANIEL MARTIN 36 ISRAEL START-UP NATION 63h 44' 23'' + 01h 37' 05'' - -
52 CRISTIAN RODRIGUEZ MARTIN 206
TOTALENERGIES 63h 48' 42'' + 01h 41' 24'' - -
53 STEFAN KÜNG 86
GROUPAMA - FDJ 63h 49' 10'' + 01h 41' 52'' - -
54 JAN BAKELANTS 212 INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX 63h 50' 38'' + 01h 43' 20'' - -
55 KASPER ASGREEN 52 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 63h 51' 08'' + 01h 43' 50'' - -
56 SONNY COLBRELLI 163 BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 63h 53' 01'' + 01h 45' 43'' B : 4'' -
57 PIERRE LATOUR 201 TOTALENERGIES 63h 53' 50'' + 01h 46' 32'' - -58 NILS POLITT 76 BORA - HANSGROHE 63h 55' 39'' + 01h 48' 21'' B : 10'' -
59 MICHAL KWIATKOWSKI 25 INEOS GRENADIERS 63h 57' 01'' + 01h 49' 43'' - -
60 MICHAEL VALGREN HUNDAHL 115 EF EDUCATION - NIPPO 63h 58' 00'' + 01h 50' 42'' - -
61 DYLAN VAN BAARLE 28 INEOS GRENADIERS 63h 58' 39'' + 01h 51' 21'' - -
62 MAGNUS CORT NIELSEN 116 EF EDUCATION - NIPPO 63h 59' 38'' + 01h 52' 20'' B : 4'' -
63 OMAR FRAILE 184 ASTANA - PREMIER TECH 63h 59' 49'' + 01h 52' 31'' - -
64 HUGO HOULE 186 ASTANA - PREMIER TECH 64h 00' 58'' + 01h 53' 40'' - -
65 IMANOL ERVITI 63 MOVISTAR TEAM 64h 02' 08'' + 01h 54' 50'' B : 6'' -
66 SIMON GESCHKE 93
COFIDIS 64h 03' 03'' + 01h 55' 45'' - -
67 ELIE GESBERT 134 TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 64h 03' 17'' + 01h 55' 59'' - -68 JONAS RUTSCH 118 EF EDUCATION - NIPPO 64h 03' 18'' + 01h 56' 00'' - -
69 BRENT VAN MOER 158 LOTTO SOUDAL 64h 08' 00'' + 02h 00' 42'' B : 2'' -
70 MICHAEL SCHÄR 127
AG2R CITROEN TEAM 64h 08' 01'' + 02h 00' 43'' - -
71 RUI COSTA 3 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 64h 08' 09'' + 02h 00' 51'' - -
72 TAO GEOGHEGAN HART 24 INEOS GRENADIERS 64h 12' 53'' + 02h 05' 35'' - -
73 SILVAN DILLIER 102 ALPECIN - FENIX 64h 13' 03'' + 02h 05' 45'' - -
74 LORENZO ROTA 214 INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX 64h 13' 14'' + 02h 05' 56'' - -
75 CYRIL GAUTIER 225 B&B HOTELS P/B KTM 64h 16' 06'' + 02h 08' 48'' - -76 OLIVER NAESEN 123
AG2R CITROEN TEAM 64h 16' 51'' + 02h 09' 33'' - -
77 CONNOR SWIFT 138
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 64h 19' 18'' + 02h 12' 00'' - -
78 ALEX ARANBURU DEBA 182 ASTANA - PREMIER TECH 64h 20' 15'' + 02h 12' 57'' - -
79 TOMS SKUJINS 46 TREK - SEGAFREDO 64h 21' 51'' + 02h 14' 33'' - P : 20''
80 HARRISON SWEENY 156 LOTTO SOUDAL 64h 22' 38'' + 02h 15' 20'' B : 4'' -
81 BRANDON MCNULTY 8 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 64h 23' 02'' + 02h 15' 44'' - -
82 ANTHONY TURGIS 208 TOTALENERGIES 64h 23' 06'' + 02h 15' 48'' - -
83 CYRIL BARTHE 222 B&B HOTELS P/B KTM 64h 23' 08'' + 02h 15' 50'' - -
84 DORIAN GODON 122 AG2R CITROEN TEAM 64h 25' 11'' + 02h 17' 53'' - -
85 FABIEN DOUBEY 205 TOTALENERGIES 64h 25' 34'' + 02h 18' 16'' - -86 RUBEN FERNANDEZ 92
COFIDIS 64h 25' 49'' + 02h 18' 31'' - -
87 MICHAEL MATTHEWS 171 TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE 64h 26' 22'' + 02h 19' 04'' B : 6'' -
88 GREG VAN AVERMAET 128
AG2R CITROEN TEAM 64h 27' 04'' + 02h 19' 46'' - -
89 BRUNO ARMIRAIL 82 GROUPAMA - FDJ 64h 27' 48'' + 02h 20' 30'' - -90 JESUS HERRADA 94
COFIDIS 64h 27' 52'' + 02h 20' 34'' - -
91 LUKA MEZGEC 177 TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE 64h 27' 55'' + 02h 20' 37'' - -
92 IVAN GARCIA CORTINA 64 MOVISTAR TEAM 64h 28' 37'' + 02h 21' 19'' - -
93 PHILIPPE GILBERT 154 LOTTO SOUDAL 64h 28' 39'' + 02h 21' 21'' - -
94 THOMAS DE GENDT 153 LOTTO SOUDAL 64h 29' 40'' + 02h 22' 22'' - -
95 BENOIT COSNEFROY 121 AG2R CITROEN TEAM 64h 30' 40'' + 02h 23' 22'' - -96 VICTOR DE LA PARTE 204
TOTALENERGIES 64h 30' 53'' + 02h 23' 35'' - -
97 ANTHONY PEREZ 96 COFIDIS 64h 31' 18'' + 02h 24' 00'' - -98 JORGE ARCAS 62 MOVISTAR TEAM 64h 32' 21'' + 02h 25' 03'' - -
99 MIKE TEUNISSEN 17 JUMBO - VISMA 64h 32' 23'' + 02h 25' 05'' - -
100 JONAS RICKAERT 106 ALPECIN - FENIX 64h 34' 00'' + 02h 26' 42'' - -
101 GUILLAUME BOIVIN 32 ISRAEL START-UP NATION 64h 34' 02'' + 02h 26' 44'' - -
102 PIERRE LUC PERICHON 97 COFIDIS 64h 35' 47'' + 02h 28' 29'' - -103 LUKE DURBRIDGE 173 TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE 64h 36' 57'' + 02h 29' 39'' - -
104 MAXIME CHEVALIER 224 B&B HOTELS P/B KTM 64h 37' 31'' + 02h 30' 13'' - -105 GEORG ZIMMERMANN 218 INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX 64h 38' 41'' + 02h 31' 23'' - -
106 STEFAN BISSEGGER 112 EF EDUCATION - NIPPO 64h 40' 18'' + 02h 33' 00'' - -
107 DAVIDE BALLERINI 53 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 64h 40' 44'' + 02h 33' 26'' - -
108 CHRISTOPHE LAPORTE 95 COFIDIS 64h 42' 12'' + 02h 34' 54'' - -109 KRISTIAN SBARAGLI 107 ALPECIN - FENIX 64h 42' 20'' + 02h 35' 02'' - -
110 CARLOS VERONA 68 MOVISTAR TEAM 64h 43' 14'' + 02h 35' 56'' - -
111 BOY VAN POPPEL 215 INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX 64h 46' 38'' + 02h 39' 20'' - -
112 FRED WRIGHT 168 BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 64h 47' 14'' + 02h 39' 56'' - -
113 JASPER PHILIPSEN 105 ALPECIN - FENIX 64h 48' 14'' + 02h 40' 56'' B : 24'' -
114 CHRISTOPHER JUUL JENSEN 176 TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE 64h 49' 17'' + 02h 41' 59'' - -
115 LUKAS PÖSTLBERGER 77 BORA - HANSGROHE 64h 49' 19'' + 02h 42' 01'' - -
116 DMITRIY GRUZDEV 185 ASTANA - PREMIER TECH 64h 50' 02'' + 02h 42' 44'' - -
117 VEGARD STAKE LAENGEN 6 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 64h 51' 15'' + 02h 43' 57'' - -
118 MIKKEL BJERG 2 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 64h 53' 05'' + 02h 45' 47'' - -
119 ANDRÉ GREIPEL 34 ISRAEL START-UP NATION 64h 53' 57'' + 02h 46' 39'' - -
120 EDWARD THEUNS 48 TREK - SEGAFREDO 64h 54' 05'' + 02h 46' 47'' - -
121 PETR VAKOČ 108 ALPECIN - FENIX 64h 54' 06'' + 02h 46' 48'' - -
122 DANIEL OSS 75 BORA - HANSGROHE 64h 55' 45'' + 02h 48' 27'' - -
123 IDE SCHELLING 78 BORA - HANSGROHE 64h 57' 10'' + 02h 49' 52'' - P : 20''
124 MARC HIRSCHI 5 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 64h 58' 59'' + 02h 51' 41'' - -
125 SIMON CLARKE 195 TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH 65h 00' 28'' + 02h 53' 10'' - -
126 SEAN BENNETT 193 TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH 65h 00' 31'' + 02h 53' 13'' - -
127 DANNY VAN POPPEL 216 INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX 65h 01' 15'' + 02h 53' 57'' - -
128 JELLE WALLAYS 98
COFIDIS 65h 01' 39'' + 02h 54' 21'' - -
129 NILS EEKHOFF 145 TEAM DSM 65h 01' 46'' + 02h 54' 28'' - -
130 OMER GOLDSTEIN 33 ISRAEL START-UP NATION 65h 04' 15'' + 02h 56' 57'' - -
131 CHRIS FROOME 31 ISRAEL START-UP NATION 65h 04' 18'' + 02h 57' 00'' - -
132 MAXIMILIAN RICHARD WALSCHEID 198 TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH 65h 05' 14'' + 02h 57' 56'' - -
133 CARLOS BARBERO 192 TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH 65h 05' 59'' + 02h 58' 41'' - -
134 JORIS NIEUWENHUIS 146 TEAM DSM 65h 06' 03'' + 02h 58' 45'' - -
135 RICK ZABEL 38 ISRAEL START-UP NATION 65h 06' 55'' + 02h 59' 37'' - -
136 MARCO HALLER 164 BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 65h 07' 10'' + 02h 59' 52'' - -
137 CASPER PEDERSEN 147 TEAM DSM 65h 07' 30'' + 03h 00' 12'' - -
138 DRIES DEVENYNS 57 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 65h 08' 35'' + 03h 01' 17'' - -
139 JULIEN SIMON 207 TOTALENERGIES 65h 13' 16'' + 03h 05' 58'' - -
140 JÉRÉMY CABOT 203 TOTALENERGIES 65h 14' 46'' + 03h 07' 28'' - -141 RETO HOLLENSTEIN 35 ISRAEL START-UP NATION 65h 17' 08'' + 03h 09' 50'' - P : 40''
142 MICHAEL MØRKØV 58 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 65h 20' 51'' + 03h 13' 33'' B : 6'' -
143 MARK CAVENDISH 55 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 65h 21' 54'' + 03h 14' 36'' B : 40'' -
144 CEES BOL 143 TEAM DSM 65h 25' 35'' + 03h 18' 17'' - -
145 MADS PEDERSEN 45 TREK - SEGAFREDO 65h 28' 22'' + 03h 21' 04'' - -
146 TIM DECLERCQ 56 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 65h 44' 06'' + 03h 36' 48'' - -
147 AMUND GRØNDAHL JANSEN 175 TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE 65h 53' 32'' + 03h 46' 14'' - -
POINTSupload picture
1 MARK CAVENDISH 55 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 279 PTS -2 MICHAEL MATTHEWS 171 TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE 207 PTS -
3 JASPER PHILIPSEN 105 ALPECIN - FENIX 174 PTS -
4 SONNY COLBRELLI 163 BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 159 PTS -
5 JULIAN ALAPHILIPPE 51 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 135 PTS -6 TADEJ POGACAR 1 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 103 PTS -
7 WOUT VAN AERT 12 JUMBO - VISMA 101 PTS -
8 MICHAEL MØRKØV 58 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 95 PTS -
9 MATEJ MOHORIC 165 BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 81 PTS -
10 BAUKE MOLLEMA 44 TREK - SEGAFREDO 76 PTS -
GRIMPEUR1 WOUTER POELS 166 BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 74 PTS -2 MICHAEL WOODS 37 ISRAEL START-UP NATION 66 PTS -
3 NAIRO QUINTANA 136
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 64 PTS -
4 WOUT VAN AERT 12 JUMBO - VISMA 64 PTS -
5 BAUKE MOLLEMA 44 TREK - SEGAFREDO 41 PTS -
6 KENNY ELISSONDE 43 TREK - SEGAFREDO 27 PTS -7 TADEJ POGACAR 1 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 26 PTS -
8 BEN O'CONNOR 124
AG2R CITROEN TEAM 24 PTS -
9 SERGIO ANDRES HIGUITA 114 EF EDUCATION - NIPPO 24 PTS -
10 JULIAN ALAPHILIPPE 51 DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 20 PTS -JEUNE1 TADEJ POGACAR 1 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 62h 07' 18'' - B : 16'' -2 JONAS VINGEGAARD 18 JUMBO - VISMA 62h 12' 50'' + 00h 05' 32'' - -
3 AURÉLIEN PARET PEINTRE 125 AG2R CITROEN TEAM 62h 28' 33'' + 00h 21' 15'' - -
4 DAVID GAUDU 81 GROUPAMA - FDJ 62h 34' 33'' + 00h 27' 15'' - -5 SERGIO ANDRES HIGUITA 114 EF EDUCATION - NIPPO 63h 04' 44'' + 00h 57' 26'' B : 6'' -
6 MARK DONOVAN 144 TEAM DSM 63h 30' 07'' + 01h 22' 49'' - -
7 VALENTIN MADOUAS 87 GROUPAMA - FDJ 63h 32' 48'' + 01h 25' 30'' - -8 NEILSON POWLESS 117 EF EDUCATION - NIPPO 63h 40' 20'' + 01h 33' 02'' - -
9 JONAS RUTSCH 118 EF EDUCATION - NIPPO 64h 03' 18'' + 01h 56' 00'' - -
10 BRENT VAN MOER 158 LOTTO SOUDAL 64h 08' 00'' + 02h 00' 42'' B : 2'' -
EQUIPE1 BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 187h 10' 05'' - -2 EF EDUCATION - NIPPO 187h 21' 42'' + 00h 11' 37'' -
3 AG2R CITROEN TEAM 187h 36' 26'' + 00h 26' 21'' -4 JUMBO - VISMA 187h 42' 07'' + 00h 32' 02'' -
5 INEOS GRENADIERS 187h 43' 29'' + 00h 33' 24'' -
6 TREK - SEGAFREDO 187h 50' 20'' + 00h 40' 15'' -
7 BORA - HANSGROHE 188h 00' 21'' + 00h 50' 16'' -
8 MOVISTAR TEAM 188h 06' 17'' + 00h 56' 12'' -
9 ASTANA - PREMIER TECH 188h 06' 51'' + 00h 56' 46'' -
10 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 188h 45' 31'' + 01h 35' 26'' -
COMBATIVITE WOUT VAN AERT (JUMBO - VISMA)image uploader
.