LES ENGAGES1 1 BALIANI Fortunato ITA19740706 MICHE (MIE) - ITA
2 2 RASMUSSEN Michael DEN19740601 MICHE (MIE) - ITA
3 3 MUTO Pasquale ITA19800524 MICHE (MIE) - ITA
4 4 NIEMIEC Przemyslaw POL19800411 MICHE (MIE) - ITA
5 6 CESARO Roberto ITA19860412 MICHE (MIE) - ITA
6 8 PINIZZOTTO Leonardo ITA19860814 MICHE (MIE) - ITA
7 9 GITTO Luigi ITA19861106 MICHE (MIE) - ITA
8 10 ROCCHETTI Leopoldo ITA19860119 MICHE (MIE) - ITA
9 11 GAVAZZI Mattia ITA19830614 COLNAGO - CSF INOX (CSF) - IRL
10 12 BELLETTI Manuel ITA19851014 COLNAGO - CSF INOX (CSF) - IRL
11 13 CANUTI Federico ITA19850830 COLNAGO - CSF INOX (CSF) - IRL
12 14 FRAPPORTI Marco ITA19850330 COLNAGO - CSF INOX (CSF) - IRL
13 15 MARANGONI Alan ITA19840716 COLNAGO - CSF INOX (CSF) - IRL
14 16 MODOLO Sacha ITA19870619 COLNAGO - CSF INOX (CSF) - IRL
15 17 PAVARIN Marcello ITA19861022 COLNAGO - CSF INOX (CSF) - IRL
16 18 PIRAZZI Stefano ITA19870311 COLNAGO - CSF INOX (CSF) - IRL
17 19 SAVINI Filippo ITA19850502 COLNAGO - CSF INOX (CSF) - IRL
18 20 ZEN Enrico ITA19860202 COLNAGO - CSF INOX (CSF) - IRL
19 21 CAMUSSA Piergiorgio ITA19810925 VORARLBERG - CORRATEC (VBG) - AUT
20 22 HOLLENSTEIN Reto SUI19850822 VORARLBERG - CORRATEC (VBG) - AUT
21 23 DIETZIKER Andreas SUI1982 1015 VORARLBERG - CORRATEC (VBG) - AUT
22 24 SCHWAB Hubert SUI19820405 VORARLBERG - CORRATEC (VBG) - AUT
23 25 ACKERMANN Silvère SUI19841230 VORARLBERG - CORRATEC (VBG) - AUT
24 26 HRINKOW Dominik AUT19880804 VORARLBERG - CORRATEC (VBG) - AUT
25 27 WEISSINGER René GER19781211 VORARLBERG - CORRATEC (VBG) - AUT
26 28 BENETSEDER Josef AUT19830210 VORARLBERG - CORRATEC (VBG) - AUT
27 31 FERRARA Raffaele ITA19761003 CARMIOORO NGC (CMO) - GBR
28 32 VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco Jos é ESP19820506 CARMIOORO NGC (CMO) - GBR
29 33 TIZZA Francesco ITA19810224 CARMIOORO NGC (CMO) - GBR
30 34 GENOVESI Diego ITA19810425 CARMIOORO NGC (CMO) - GBR
31 35 RATTI Aristide ITA19820607 CARMIOORO NGC (CMO) - GBR
32 36 SELLA Emanuele ITA19810109 CARMIOORO NGC (CMO) - GBR
33 37 QUADRANTI Antonio ITA19800826 CARMIOORO NGC (CMO) - GBR
34 38 PIECHELE Andrea ITA19870629 CARMIOORO NGC (CMO) - GBR
35 39 RATTO Daniele ITA19891005 CARMIOORO NGC (CMO) - GBR
36 41 CUCINOTTA Claudio ITA19820122 DE ROSA - STAC PLASTIC (DER) - IRL
37 42 CARUSO Damiano ITA19871012 DE ROSA - STAC PLASTIC (DER) - IRL
38 43 CATTANEO Marco ITA19820605 DE ROSA - STAC PLASTIC (DER) - IRL
39 44 CHIARINI Riccardo ITA19840220 DE ROSA - STAC PLASTIC (DER) - IRL
40 45 CORIONI Claudio ITA19821226 DE ROSA - STAC PLASTIC (DER) - IRL
41 46 ERMETI Giairo ITA19810407 DE ROSA - STAC PLASTIC (DER) - IRL
42 47 KONCHAR Jure SLO19771207 DE ROSA - STAC PLASTIC (DER) - IRL
43 48 LAGANA' Sergio ITA19821104 DE ROSA - STAC PLASTIC (DER) - IRL
44 49 MONTAGUTI Matteo ITA19840106 DE ROSA - STAC PLASTIC (DER) - IRL
45 50 SALERNO Cristiano ITA19850218 DE ROSA - STAC PLASTIC (DER) - IRL
46 51 VISCONTI Giovanni ITA19830113 ISD - NERI (ISD) - ITA
47 52 GATTO Oscar ITA19850101 ISD - NERI (ISD) - ITA
48 53 CACCIA Diego ITA19810731 ISD - NERI (ISD) - ITA
49 54 SCOGNAMIGLIO Carlo ITA19830531 ISD - NERI (ISD) - ITA
50 55 LONGO BORGHINI Paolo ITA19801210 ISD - NERI (ISD) - ITA
51 56 MIRENDA G. Luca ITA19831117 ISD - NERI (ISD) - ITA
52 57 SCARSELLI Leonardo ITA19750419 ISD - NERI (ISD) - ITA
53 58 VONA Emanuel ITA19830318 ISD - NERI (ISD) - ITA
54 59 KOSTYUK Denys UKR19820313 ISD - NERI (ISD) - ITA
55 60 DE NEGRI Pier Paolo ITA19860605 ISD - NERI (ISD) - ITA
56 61 CIAVATTA Paolo ITA19841106 ACQUA & SAPONE (ASA) - ITA
57 62 FAILLI Francesco ITA19831216 ACQUA & SAPONE (ASA) - ITA
58 63 DI PAOLO Francesco ITA19820418 ACQUA & SAPONE (ASA) - ITA
59 64 DONATI Alessandro ITA19790508 ACQUA & SAPONE (ASA) - ITA
60 65 FANTINI Alessandro ITA19851020 ACQUA & SAPONE (ASA) - ITA
61 66 MASCIARELLI Andrea ITA19820902 ACQUA & SAPONE (ASA) - ITA
62 67 SARMIRNTO Cayetano COL19870328 ACQUA & SAPONE (ASA) - ITA
63 68 PALUMBO Giuseppe ITA19750910 ACQUA & SAPONE (ASA) - ITA
64 70 PIERFELICI Luca ITA19830903 ACQUA & SAPONE (ASA) - ITA
65 71 MARGUTTI Damiano ITA19860307 ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI (AND) - VEN
66 72 BERTOGLIATI Rubens SUI19790509 ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI (AND) - VEN
67 73 BERTOLINI Thomas ITA19880710 ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI (AND) - VEN
68 74 GINANNI Francesco ITA19851006 ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI (AND) - VEN
69 75 GIUNTI Massimo ITA19740729 ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI (AND) - VEN
70 77 PIEMONTESI Fabrice ITA19830816 ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI (AND) - VEN
71 79 TABORRE Fabio ITA19850605 ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI (AND) - VEN
72 80 MATE Luis Angel ESP19840323 ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI (AND) - VEN
73 81 METLUSHENKO Yuriy UKR19760104 AMORE & VITA - CONAD (AMO) - UKR
74 82 VOLIK Konstantin UZB19840518 AMORE & VITA - CONAD (AMO) - UKR
75 83 BORISOV Vladislav RUS19780905 AMORE & VITA - CONAD (AMO) - UKR
76 84 DABROWSKI Jaroslaw POL19830720 AMORE & VITA - CONAD (AMO) - UKR
77 85 GRECHYN Sergiy UKR19790609 AMORE & VITA - CONAD (AMO) - UKR
78 86 NOVAK Jakub SVK19880323 AMORE & VITA - CONAD (AMO) - UKR
79 87 VOLLON Kristof BEL19860106 AMORE & VITA - CONAD (AMO) - UKR
80 88 SANDERSON Nicholas AUS19840527 AMORE & VITA - CONAD (AMO) - UKR
81 89 OPRYSHKO Oleg UKR19860716 AMORE & VITA - CONAD (AMO) - UKR
82 90 FOGNINI Fausto ITA19851111 AMORE & VITA - CONAD (AMO) - UKR
83 91 QUINZIATO Manuel ITA19791030 LIQUIGAS-DOIMO (LIQ) riders
84 92 DALL'ANTONIA Tiziano ITA19830726 LIQUIGAS-DOIMO (LIQ) riders
85 93 FINETTO Mauro ITA19850510 LIQUIGAS-DOIMO (LIQ) riders
86 94 GUARNIERI Jacopo ITA19870814 LIQUIGAS-DOIMO (LIQ) riders
87 95 KUSCHYNSKI Aleksandr BLR19791027 LIQUIGAS-DOIMO (LIQ)
88 96 OSS Daniel ITA19870113 LIQUIGAS-DOIMO (LIQ) riders
89 97 SABATINI Fabio ITA19850218 LIQUIGAS-DOIMO (LIQ) riders
90 98 VANDBORG Brian DEN19811204 LIQUIGAS-DOIMO (LIQ) riders
91 101 BAGGIO FILIPPO ITA19880605 CERAMICA FLAMINIA (FLM) - IRL
92 102 BELOHVOSCIKS Raivis LAT19760121 CERAMICA FLAMINIA (FLM) - IRL
93 103 CANNONE Donato ITA19820216 CERAMICA FLAMINIA (FLM) - IRL
94 104 ANZA Santo ITA19801117 CERAMICA FLAMINIA (FLM) - IRL
95 105 GIORDANI Leonardo ITA19770527 CERAMICA FLAMINIA (FLM) - IRL
96 106 GIRARDI Edoardo ITA19851022 CERAMICA FLAMINIA (FLM) - IRL
97 107 LUCCIOLA Fabrizio ITA19860113 CERAMICA FLAMINIA (FLM) - IRL
98 108 MASERATI Alessandro ITA19790908 CERAMICA FLAMINIA (FLM) - IRL
99 109 ROSSI Enrico ITA19820505 CERAMICA FLAMINIA (FLM) - IRL
100 110 NOE Andrea ITA19690115 CERAMICA FLAMINIA (FLM) - IRL
102 112 MIHOLJEVIC Hrvoje CRO19790608 LOBORIKA (LOB) - CROı
103 113 PODGORNIK Dean SLO19790703 LOBORIKA (LOB) - CROı
104 114 ROGINA Radoslav CRO19790303 LOBORIKA (LOB) - CROı
105 115 PRSO Aleksandar CRO19890117 LOBORIKA (LOB) - CROı
106 116 DEMARIN Massimo CRO19790825 LOBORIKA (LOB) - CROı
107 117 DURASEK Kristijan CRO19870726 LOBORIKA (LOB) - CROı
108 118 KISERLOVSKI Emanuel CRO19840803 LOBORIKA (LOB) - CROı
109 121 COMMESSO Salvatore ITA19750328 MERIDIANA - KALEV CHOCOLATE TEAM (KCT) - EST
110 122 GIALLORENZO Mariano ITA19820807 MERIDIANA - KALEV CHOCOLATE TEAM (KCT) - EST
111 123 D'ANDREA Nicola ITA19831102 MERIDIANA - KALEV CHOCOLATE TEAM (KCT) - EST
112 124 USAI Stefano ITA19821026 MERIDIANA - KALEV CHOCOLATE TEAM (KCT) - EST
113 125 PASSERON Aurelien FRA19840119 MERIDIANA - KALEV CHOCOLATE TEAM (KCT) - EST114 126 MELEHS Olegs LAT19820324 MERIDIANA - KALEV CHOCOLATE TEAM (KCT) - EST
115 127 RADOTIC Bruno CRO19830628 MERIDIANA - KALEV CHOCOLATE TEAM (KCT) - EST
116 128 HRASTNIK Mauro CRO19910219 MERIDIANA - KALEV CHOCOLATE TEAM (KCT) - EST
117 131 PIETROPOLLI Daniele ITA19800711 LAMPRE - FARNESE VINI
118 132 PETACCHI Alessandro ITA19740103 LAMPRE - FARNESE VINI
119 133 BOLE Grega SLO19850813 LAMPRE - FARNESE VINI
120 134 BERNUCCI Lorenzo ITA19790915 LAMPRE - FARNESE VINI
121 135 BONO Matteo ITA19831111 LAMPRE - FARNESE VINI
122 136 DA DALTO Mauro ITA19810408 LAMPRE - FARNESE VINI
123 137 RIGHI Daniele ITA19760328 LAMPRE - FARNESE VINI
124 138 PONZI Simone ITA19870117 LAMPRE - FARNESE VINI
125 139 LORENZETTO Mirco ITA19810713 LAMPRE - FARNESE VINI
126 140 HONDO Danilo GER19740104 LAMPRE - FARNESE VINI
127 141 AGOSTA Domenico ITA19830403 CDC CAVALIERE
128 142 TOROSANTUCCI Davide ITA19811103 CDC CAVALIERE
129 143 ZANASCA Luca ITA19830823 CDC CAVALIERE
130 144 ASCANI Luca ITA19830629 CDC CAVALIERE
131 146 D'ANGELO Davide ITA19820820 CDC CAVALIERE
132 149 MURAGLIA Giuseppe ITA19790803 CDC CAVALIERE