2010 Wanzele - Lede
CLASSEMENT
1. Frédéric Amorison Landbouwkrediet 03:48:00 50 -
2. Sep Vanmarcke Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 00:03 45 -
3. Koen Barbe Landbouwkrediet 00:09 40 -
4. Jean Zen Palmans Cras zt. 36 -
5. Matthe Pronk Vacansoleil zt. 32 -
6. Denis Flahaut ISD Continental Team 00:30 30 -
7. Alexander Mironov Itera - Katusha zt. 28 -
8. Adam Blythe Omega Pharma-Lotto zt. 26 -
9. Kris Boeckmans Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator zt. 24 -
10. Arnoud Van Groen Vacansoleil zt. 22 -
11. Klaas Lodewyck Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator zt. 20 -
12. Kenny Dehaes Omega Pharma-Lotto zt. 19 -
13. Michael Schweizer Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse zt. 18 -
14. Gregory De Munster Colba - Mercury - Dourphonie zt. 17 -
15. Alexander Porsev Itera - Katusha zt. 16 -
16. Jurgen Francois Palmans Cras zt. 15 -
17. Steven Caethoven Landbouwkrediet zt. 14 -
18. Vytautas Kaupas Team Differdange zt. 13 -
19. Baptiste Planckaert Landbouwkrediet zt. 12 -
20. Evgeny Popov Itera - Katusha zt. 11 -
21. Thomas Ongena Profel Prorace Cycling Team zt. 10 -
22. Yegor Dementyev ISD Continental Team zt. 9 -
23. Benjamin Verraes Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht zt. 8 -
24. Jonathan Bertrand Landbouwkrediet zt. 7 -
25. Geert Verheyen Landbouwkrediet zt. 6 -
26. Rob Ruijgh Vacansoleil zt. 5 -
27. Mark Mcnally An Post-M. Donnelly-Grant Thornton - S... zt. 4 -
28. Kevyn Ista Cofidis zt. 3 -
29. Jan Kuyckx Qin Cycling Team zt. 2 -
30. Maxime Vantomme Katusha zt. 1 -
31. Luc Hagenaars Kuota-Indeland zt. - -
32. Nico Sijmens Cofidis zt. - -
33. Martial Ricci Poggi Landbouwkrediet zt. - -
34. Kenny Lisabeth An Post-M. Donnelly-Grant Thornton - S... zt. - -
35. Wout Poels Vacansoleil zt. - -
36. Normunds Lasis Colba - Mercury - Dourphonie zt. - -
37. Maarten De Jonge Cyclingteam Jo Piels zt. - -
38. Laurens De Vreese Beveren 2000 zt. - -
39. Tom Vanbecelaere Palmans Cras zt. - -
40. Ramon Sinkeldam Rabobank Continental Team zt. - -
41. Robin Stenuit Willems Verandas zt. - -
42. Gilles Devillers Lotto - Bodysol - Pôle Continental Wal... zt. - -
43. Stijn Minne An Post-M. Donnelly-Grant Thornton - S... zt. - -
44. Egidijus Juodvalkis Palmans Cras zt. - -
45. Remco Te Brake Van Vliet - EBH Elshof zt. - -
46. Wouter Fack zt. - -
47. Davy De Scheemaeker Pws Eijssen Cycling Team zt. - -
48. Remco Broers Rabobank Continental Team zt. - -
49. Wilfried Cretskens Omega Pharma-Lotto zt. - -
50. Hamish Robert Haynes zt. - -
51. Dieter Cappelle Willems Verandas zt. - -
52. Onbekend Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Di... - -
53. Iljo Keisse Quickstep - Innergetic 00:30 - -
54. Tom Criel zt. - -
55. Bjorn Coomans Profel Prorace Cycling Team zt. - -
56. Andrew Ydens zt. - -
57. Sebastien Delfosse Landbouwkrediet zt. - -
58. Kevin Neirynck Landbouwkrediet zt. - -
59. James Vanlandschoot Willems Verandas zt. - -
60. Robert Retschke Team Differdange zt. - -
61. Stian Remme Team Joker - Bianchi zt. - -
62. Christer Rake Team Joker - Bianchi zt. - -
63. Connor Mcconvey An Post-M. Donnelly-Grant Thornton - S... zt. -
64. David Boucher Landbouwkrediet zt. - -
65. Tom Van Den Haute Landbouwkrediet zt. - -
66. Rob Goris Palmans Cras zt. - -
67. Wilco Kelderman Rabobank Continental Team zt. - -
68. Marc De Maar UnitedHealthcare Presented By Maxxis zt. - -
69. Ole Haavardsholm Team Joker - Bianchi zt. - -
70. Dmitry Kosyakov Itera - Katusha zt. - -
71. Stanislav Starodubtsev Itera - Katusha zt. - -
72. Sondre Sortveit Team Joker - Bianchi zt. - -
73. Dirk Finders Van Goethem-prorace Cycling Team zt. - -
74. Anatoliy Pakhtusov ISD Continental Team zt. - -
75. Yuriy Agarkov ISD Continental Team zt. - -
76. Sven Van Den Houte Willems Verandas zt. - -
77. Bart Dockx Landbouwkrediet zt. - -
78. Stijn Joseph Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator zt. - -
79. Laurent Donnay Royal Cyclists Pesant Club Liegeois zt. - -
80. Petr Ignatenko Itera - Katusha zt. - -
81. Geert Steurs Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator zt. - -
82. Benjamin Gourgue Landbouwkrediet zt. - -
83. Walt De Winter Cyclingteam Davo - LOtto zt. - -
84. Pieter Ghyllebert An Post-M. Donnelly-Grant Thornton - S... zt. - -
85. Jef Torfs Profel Prorace Cycling Team zt. - -
86. Vegard Laengen Team Joker - Bianchi zt. - -
87. Jochen Vankerckhoven Pws Eijssen Cycling Team zt. - -
88. Sander Oostlander Van Vliet - EBH Elshof zt. - -
89. Glenn D Hollander Omega Pharma-Lotto zt. - -
90. Geert Omloop Palmans Cras zt. - -
91. Aidis Kruopis Palmans Cras zt. - -
92. Vegard Breen Team Joker - Bianchi zt. - -
93. Kurt Eeckhout zt. - -
94. Oleksander Sheydyk ISD Continental Team zt. - -
95. Ronan Mclaughlin An Post-M. Donnelly-Grant Thornton - S... zt. - -
96. Jarno Gmelich Meijling Cyclingteam Jo Piels zt. - -
97. Dimitri Claeys Team Netapp zt. - -
98. Mark Cassidy An Post-M. Donnelly-Grant Thornton - S... zt. - -
99. Sergey Rudaskov Itera - Katusha zt. - -
100. Steven Van Vooren Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator zt.