KBC -Driedaagse DE PANNE – KOKSIJDE
01/04/08 03/04/08 179 partants
LAM
LAMPRE
D.S BONTEMPI Fabrizio
ITA
1 BALLAN Alessandro ITA19791106
2 BALDATO Fabio ITA19680613
3 NAPOLITANO Danilo ITA19810131
4 FORNACIARI Paolo ITA19710202
5 *BANDIERA Marco ITA19840612
6 MORI Massimiliano ITA19740108
7 MURRO Christian ITA19780519
8 *SPILAK Simon SLO19860623
QST
QUICK STEP
D.S PEETERS Wilfried
BEL
11 DEVOLDER Stijn BEL19790829
12 BOONEN Tom BEL19801015
14 DE JONGH Steven NED19731125
15 HULSMANS Kevin BEL19780411
16 ROSSELER Sébastien BEL19810715
17 *GRABOVSKYY Dmytro UKR19850930
18 *WEYLANDT Wouter BEL19840927
19 STEEGMANS Gert BEL19800930
AST
ASTANA
D.S GALLOPIN Alain
LUX
21 IVANOV Serguei RUS19750305
22 VAITKUS Tomas LTU19820204
23 GUSEV Vladimir RUS19820704
24 MURAVYEV Dmitriy KAZ19791102
25 HASELBACHER René AUT19770915
26 *KEMPS Aaron AUS19830910
27 RAST Grégory SUI19800117
28 *SCHÄR Michael SUI19860929
SDV
SAUNIER DUVAL-SCOTT
D.S ALGERI Pietro
ESP
31 BELOHVOSCIKS Raivis LAT19760121
32 *ALARCON GARCIA ESP19860325
33 *PASSERON Aurélien FRA19840119
34 PAGLIARINI BRA19780418
35 *CAPELLI Ermanno ITA19850509
36 DEL NERO MONTES ESP19820316
37 FLAHAUT Denis FRA19781128
38 GOMEZ GOMEZ Angel ESP19810513
SIL
SILENCE-LOTTO
D.S FRISON Herman
BEL
41 HOSTE Leif BEL19770717
42 MCEWEN Robbie AUS19720624
43 DE VOCHT Wim BEL19820429
44 *ROELANDTS Jurgen BEL19850702
45 *VAN AVERMAET Greg BEL19850517
46 GARDEYN Gorik BEL19800317
47 SENTJENS Roy BEL19801215
48 TJALLINGII Maarten NED19771105
RAB
RABOBANK
D.S DEKKER Erik
NED
51 TANKINK Bram NED19781203
52 BOVEN Jan NED19720228
53 POSTHUMA Joost NED19810308
54 *FLENS Rick NED19830411
55 BROWN Graeme AUS19790409
56 *KOZONTCHUK Dmitry RUS19840405
57 ELIJZEN Michiel NED19820831
58
THR
HIGH ROAD
D.S PEIPER Allan
GER
61 HINCAPIE George USA19730629
62 KLIER Andreas GER19760115
63 *CAVENDISH Mark GBR19850521
64 KNAVEN Servais NED19710306
65 GRABSCH Bert GER19750619
66 EISEL Bernhard AUT19810217
67 HAMMOND Roger GBR19740130
68 SIEBERG Marcel GER19820430
BTL
BOUYGUES TELECOM
D.S ARNOULD Dominique
FRA
71 GENE Yohann FRA19810625
72 LABBE Arnaud FRA19761103
73 MARTIAS Rony FRA19800804
74 PÜTSEP Erki EST19760525
75 RENIER Franck FRA19740411
76 *BELGY Julien FRA19830506
77 *TURGOT Sébastien FRA19840411
78 *CLAUDE Mathieu FRA19830317
LIQ
LIQUIGAS
D.S SCIREA Mario
ITA
81 FRANZOI Enrico ITA19820808
82 QUINZIATO Manuel ITA19791030
83 WILLEMS Frederik BEL19790908
84 *BODNAR Maciej POL19850307
85 CHICCHI Francesco ITA19801127
86 CORIONI Claudio ITA19821226
87 *CURTOLO Alberto ITA19840814
88 DA DALTO Mauro ITA19810408
FDJ
FRANÇAISE DES JEUX
D.S MADIOT Marc
FRA
91 CHAVANEL Sébastien FRA19810321
92 *MEERSMAN Gianni BEL19851205
93 *GUDSELL Timothy NZL19840217
94 *HUTAROVICH Yauheni BLR19831129
95 *LADAGNOUS Matthieu FRA19841212
96 MENGIN Christophe FRA19680903
97 *OFFREDO Yoann FRA19861112
98
MRM
TEAM MILRAM
D.S HAHN Jochen
GER
101 *VELITS Martin SVK19850221
102 GRABSCH Ralf GER19730407
103 EICHLER Markus GER19820218
104 *GAJEK Artur GER19850418
105 LANCASTER Brett AUS19791115
106 *KUX Christian GER19850503
107 POITSCHKE Enrico GER19690825
108 *TERPSTRA Niki NED19840518
ELK
ELK HAUS - SIMPLON
D.S WISIAK Harald
AUT
111 RUCKER Stefan AUT19800120
112 SUMMER Jochen AUT19770528
113 *LAUSCHA Robert AUT19830605
114 MURER Wolfgang AUT19791222
115 *THURAU Bjorn GER19880723
116
117 RADOCHLA Steffen GER19781019
118 STARZENGRUBER AUT19810411
TCS
TINKOFF CREDIT SYSTEMS
D.S KONYCHEV Dmitri
ITA
121 *IGNATIEV Mikhail RUS19850507
122 *CHERNETSKIY Ilya RUS19840117
123 *ESKOV Nikita RUS19830123
124 *GOTTFRIED Alexander GER19850705
125 *RICCIO Bernardo ITA19850321
126 BRUTT Pavel RUS19820129
127 *TRUSOV Nikolay RUS19850702
128
BAR
BARLOWORLD
D.S TEBALDI Valerio
GBR
131 COOKE Baden AUS19781012
132 HUNTER Robert RSA19770422
133 GASPAROTTO Enrico ITA19820322
134 CACCIA Diego ITA19810731
135 CALCAGNI Patrick SUI19770705
136 *IMPEY Daryl RSA19841206
137 LONGO BORGHINI ITA19801210
138 *SCOGNAMIGLIO Carlo ITA19830531
COS
CYCLE COLLSTROP
D.S VAN DER SCHUEREN Hilaire
SWE
141 WESEMANN Steffen SUI19710311
142 LAGUTIN Sergey UZB19810114
143 BOZIC Borut SLO19800808
144 GILING Bastiaan NED19821104
145 *GOLAS Michal POL19840429
146 *KOLESNIKOV Sergey RUS19860310
147 KOPP David GER19790105
148 *MARCATO Marco ITA19840211
TSL
SLIPSTREAM CHIPOTLE PRESENTED BY H30
D.S WELTZ Johnny
USA
151 BACKSTEDT Magnus SWE19750130
152 *COZZA Steven USA19850303
153 *HUUB Duyn NED19840901
154 *FARRAR Tyler USA19840602
155 FRIEDMAN Michael USA19820919
156 FRISCHKORN William USA19810610
157 *SUTTON Christopher AUS19840910
158 *MAASKANT Martijn NED19830727
PSK
PSK WHIRLPOOL - AUTHOR
D.S VAVRA Vladimir
CZE
161 ANDRLE René CZE19740401
162 BECKA Radek CZE19790716
163 SCHULZE André GER19741121
164 BUCHACEK Tomas CZE19780307
165 *KELLER Patrick GER19851025
166 *KLOUCEK Frantisek CZE19850818
167 DLOUHY Vojtech CZE19810112
168 KOZUBEK Stanislav CZE19800609
MIT
MITSUBISHI-JARTAZI
D.S BRAECKEVELT Joseph
EST
171 VANLANDSCHOOT BEL19780826
172 DAVIS Allan AUS19800727
173 MIKHAILOV Guennadi RUS19740208
174 MOURIS Jens NED19800312
175 OMLOOP Geert BEL19740212
176 TOMBAK Janek EST19760722
177 VAN DIJK Stefan NED19760122
178 VERHEYEN Geert BEL19730310
VBG
TEAM VOLKSBANK
D.S GUT Gregor
AUT
181 HUNGERBÜHLER SUI19770222
182 *LUDESCHER Philipp AUT19870103
183 *MUSIOL Daniel GER19830327
184 POLLACK Olaf GER19730920
185 PRESSLAUER Peter AUT19780617
186 WEISSINGER René GER19781211
187 *BENETSEDER Josef AUT19830210
188
LAN
LANDBOUWKREDIET - TONISSTEINER
D.S SALIGARI Marco
BEL
191 AMORISON Frédéric BEL19780216
192 MEIRHAEGHE Filip BEL19710305
193 BOUCHER David FRA19800317
194 CAPPELLE Andy BEL19790430
195 KUYCKX Jan BEL19790520
196 NEIRYNCK Kevin BEL19821116
197 *STANNARD Ian GBR19870525
198 STEELS Tom BEL19710902
TSV
TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN
D.S PLANCKAERT Walter
BEL
201 *DE HAES Kenny BEL19841110
202 *GODDAERT Kristof BEL19861121
203 VAN HECKE Preben BEL19820709
204 EECKHOUT Niko BEL19701216
205 COENEN Johan BEL19790204
206 HOVELYNCK Kurt BEL19810602
207 *VANHEULE Bart BEL19831110
208 *VANSPEYBROOCK BEL19870210
SKS
SKIL-SHIMANO
D.S HOEKSTRA Piet
NED
211 *WAGNER Robert GER19830417
212 CURVERS Roy NED19791227
213 DEN BAKKER Maarten NED19690126
214 *DEROO David FRA19850311
215 *JIN Long CHN19830403
216 SIEDLER Sebastian GER19780118
217 VAN HUMMEL Kenny NED19820930
218 *VEELERS Tom NED19840914
ASA
ACQUA SAPONE - CAFFE MOKAMBO
D.S CENGHIALTA Bruno
ITA
221 PAOLINI Luca ITA19770117
222 ANDRIOTTO Dario ITA19721025
223 DONATI Alessandro ITA19790508
224 *KUNITSKI Andrei BLR19840702
225 MASCIARELLI Andrea ITA19820902
226 MASCIARELLI Simone ITA19800102
227 *MILAN JIMINEZ Diego ESP19850710
228 PALUMBO Giuseppe ITA19750910
lun. 31-03-2008 à 17 h 42