CLASSEMENT
1. 91 Vandewallle, Kristof Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 4:52:54,8
2. 156 Sella, Emanuele CarmioOro-NGC ""
3. 41 Haussler, Heinrich Cervélo Test Team ""
4. 8 Roche, Nicolas Ag2r la Mondiale ""
5. 144 Marcato, Marco Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team ""
6. 62 Bailetti, Paolo Ceramica Flaminia ""
7. 14 Russ, Matthias Team Milram +0:26,4
8. 13 Nerz, Dominik Team Milram +0:48,9
9. 34 Schwab, Hubert Vorarlberg - Corratec ""
10. 154 Pardilla Bellon, Sergio CarmioOro-NGC ""
11. 65 Cannone, Donato Ceramica Flaminia ""
12. 98 Coenen, Johan Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator +1:24,5
13. 44 Florencio, Xavier Cervélo Test Team ""
14. 73 Mate, Luis Angel Androni Giocatolli - Serramenti PVC +1:37,5
15. 142 Westra, Lieuwe Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team +1:38,5
16. 148 Van Leijen, Joost Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team +1:44,9
17. 57 Gomez Marchante, Jose Andalucia Cajasur +1:46,2
18. 31 Hollenstein, Reto Vorarlberg - Corratec +5:40,0
19. 77 Piemontesi, Fabrice Androni Giocatolli - Serramenti PVC +5:41,4
20. 28 Zahner, Simon BMC Racing Team +8:05,4
21. 123 Schnyder, Nicolas PRICE - Custom Bikes ""
22. 64 Colli, Daniele Ceramica Flaminia ""
23. 131 Lang, Pirmin SUI19841125 Equipe Nationale Suisse ""
24. 32 Dietziker, Andreas SUI19821015 Vorarlberg - Corratec ""
25. 102 Commeyne, Davy BEL19800514 Landbouwkrediet ""
26. 66 Girardi, Edoardo ITA19851022 Ceramica Flaminia ""
27. 137 Andres, Roman SUI19831208 Equipe Nationale Suisse ""
28. 145 Poels, Wout NED19871001 Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team ""
29. 158 Tonti, Andrea ITA19760216 CarmioOro-NGC ""
30. 107 Verheyen, Geert BEL19730310 Landbouwkrediet ""
31. 111 Kusztor, Peter HUN19841227 Atlas Personal ""
32. 126 Aregger, Marcel SUI19900826 PRICE - Custom Bikes "
33. 116 Rösch, David GER19881205 Atlas Personal "
34. 7 Mondory, Lloyd FRA19820426 Ag2r la Mondiale ""
35. 97 Jacobs, Peter BEL19860606 Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator ""
36. 55 Lechuga Rodriguez, Pablo ESP19900816 Andalucia Cajasur ""
37. 92 Baugnies, Jérôme BEL19870401 Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator ""
38. 82 Marchzynski, Tomasz POL19840306 CCC Polsat Polkowice ""
39. 122 Henggeler, Daniel SUI19881229 PRICE - Custom Bikes ""
40. 27 Stalder, Florian SUI19820913 BMC Racing Team ""
41. 125 Schmäh, Elias SUI19860926 PRICE - Custom Bikes ""
42. 51 Clavente Corpas, Manuel ESP19760814 Andalucia Cajasur ""
43. 2 Berard, Julien FRA19870727 Ag2r la Mondiale ""
44. 24 Kroon, Karsten NED19760129 BMC Racing Team ""
45. 85 Matysiak, Bartlomiej POL19840911 CCC Polsat Polkowice ""
46. 84 Honkisz, Adrian POL19880227 CCC Polsat Polkowice ""
47. 75 Bertolini, Thomas ITA19880710 Androni Giocatolli - Serramenti PVC ""
48. 1 Elmiger, Martin SUI19780923 Ag2r la Mondiale ""
49. 143 Veuchelen, Frederik BEL19780904 Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team ""
50. 78 Wurf, Cameron AUS19830803 Androni Giocatolli - Serramenti PVC ""
51. 118 Baldo, Nicolas FRA19840610 Atlas Personal ""
52. 146 Rosetto, Stephane FRA19870406 Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team ""
53. 157 Tizza, Francesco ITA19810224 CarmioOro-NGC ""
54. 3 Gastauer, Ben LUX19871114 Ag2r la Mondiale ""
55. 54 Carrasco Carcia, Sergio ESP19850217 Andalucia Cajasur ""
56. 93 De Gendt, Thomas BEL19861106 Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator ""
57. 151 Beuret, Laurent SUI19860624 CarmioOro-NGC ""
58. 12 Fröhlinger, Johannes GER19850609 Team Milram ""
59. 4 Arrieta, José Luis ESP10710615 Ag2r la Mondiale ""
60. 96 Van Hecke, Preben BEL19820709 Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator ""
61. 95 Armee, Sander BEL19851210 Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator ""
62. 76 Margutti, Damiano ITA19860307 Androni Giocatolli - Serramenti PVC ""
63. 45 Lancaster, Brett AUS19791115 Cervélo Test Team ""
64. 16 Schröder, Björn GER19801027 Team Milram ""
65. 48 Hunt, Jeremy GBR19740312 Cervélo Test Team +8:11,9