CLASSEMENT
1 Francis Mourey (Fra) Francaise Des Jeux 0:59:30
2 James Driscoll (USA) Cannondale-Cyclocrossworld.com
3 Gerben De Knegt (Ned) Rabobank - Giant Off Road Team 0:00:01
4 Ryan Trebon (USA) Kona
5 Christian Heule (Swi) Champion System LBS 0:00:02
6 Jonathan Page (USA) Planet Bike
7 Jeremy Powers (USA) Cannondale-Cyclocrossworld.com 0:00:03
8 Lars Van Der Haar (Ned) Rabobank-Giant Off-Road Team 0:00:04
9 Geoff Kabush (Can) Team Maxxis-Rocky Mountain 0:00:08
10 Adam Craig (USA) Rabobank-Giant Off-Road Team 0:00:10
11 Christopher Jones (USA) Rapha Focus 0:00:13
12 Timothy Johnson (USA) Cannondale-Cyclocrossworld.com 0:00:17
13 Jesse Anthony (USA) California Giant / Specialized 0:00:23
14 Luca Damiani (Ita) Kenda Pro Cycling P/B Geargrinder 0:00:36
15 Todd Wells (USA) Specialized Factory Racing 0:00:45
16 Derrick St John (Can) Garneau Club Chaussures-Ogilvy 0:01:54
17 Jake Wells (USA)
18 Tyler Wren (USA) Boo Bicycles 0:02:02
19 Rene Birkenfeld (Ger) Harvesterhude Rv 0:02:09
20 Zach McDonald (USA) Rapha Focus
21 Craig Richey (Can) Cyclocrossracing.Com p/b Blue
22 Tim Van Nuffel (Bel) Van Goethem-Prorace-Cycling Team 0:02:10
23 Carl Decker (USA) Giant 0:02:11
24 Molly Cameron (USA) Portland Bicycle Studio 0:02:17
25 Barry Wicks (USA) Kona 0:02:19
26 Aaron Schooler (Can) Team H&R Block 0:02:35
27 Jonathan Baker (USA) Hudz-Subaru 0:02:43
28 Mitchell Hoke (USA) Clif Bar Development Team 0:02:54
29 Brady Kappius (USA) Team Clif Bar 0:03:25
30 Joachim Parbo (Den) Kch Leopard Cycles 0:03:31
31 Valentin Scherz (Swi) Cyfac-Champion System p/b Revolution Wheelworks 0:03:37
32 Davide Frattini (Ita) Hudz-Subaru
33 Tyler Trace (Can) Trek Red Truck
34 Brandon Dwight (USA) Boulder Cycle Sport 0:03:43
35 Jeremy Ferguson (USA) California Giant/Specialized 0:03:48
36 Matthew Pacocha (USA) Hudz-Subaru 0:03:52
37 Mark Lalonde (USA) Specialized 0:04:00
38 Ryan Dewald (USA) Bikyle/Mazur Coaching 0:04:01
39 Jared Nieters (USA) Haymarket/Seavs 0:04:04
40 Kevin Noiles (Can) La Bicicletta Pro Shop 0:04:13
41 Adam Myerson (USA) Mountain Khakis F/B Jittery Joes 0:04:16
42 Kamden Reedy (USA) Web-Op 0:04:19
43 Troy Wells (USA) Team Clif Bar 0:04:34
44 Mathew Ankney (USA) Kccx/Verge Elite Cyclocross Team 0:04:37
45 Stephen Cummings (USA) Indiana Regional Medical Center 0:04:45
46 Aaron Bouplon (USA) Rocky Mounts / Izze 0:04:54
47 Jamie Newall (GBr) Team Corley Cycles 0:04:56
48 Sergio Hernandez (USA) Jelly Belly Presented By Kenda 0:05:07
49 Anthony Grand (Swi) Cyfac-Champion System p/b Revolution Wheelworks
50 Ben Chaddock (Can) Rubicon-Orbea 0:05:08
51 Geert Wellens (Bel) Scott Usa Cycling Team 0:05:16
52 Scott Tietzel (USA) Mountain Khakis F/B Jittery Joes 0:05:20
53 Jason Siegle (USA) Bike Religion 0:05:49
54 Justin Robinson (USA) California Giant/Specialized 0:05:56
55 Kevin Mullervy (USA) Team Exergy 0:06:11
56 Morgan Ryan (USA) The Team So Cal Cross 0:06:20
57 Spencer Powlison (USA) 0:07:52
61 Roger Rilling (USA) Stoller
62 Jason Holbrook (USA) Boulder Cycle Sport
63 Dean Poshard (USA) Rockloboster
65 Mike Sherer (USA) Verizon U25 Team
66 Peter Sullivan (USA) Svelte Cycles
67 Luke Keough (USA) Bikereg.Com/Cannondale -1lap
68 Dave Hackworthy (USA) Clement Cx
69 Nicholas Weighall (USA) California Giant/Specialized
70 Conor Mullervy (USA) Team Exergy
71 Kyle Reedy (USA) Web-Op -2laps
72 William Gault (USA) Kccx/Verge Elite Cyclocross Team
73 John Bailey (USA) Bailey Bikes
74 Anton Petrov (USA) Bike Religion
75 Phil Grove (USA) Lake Washington Velo
76 Cody Kaiser (USA) California Giant/Specialized
77 Geoffrey Nenninger (USA) Colorado Multisport
78 Shawn Harshman (USA) Pm Racing Team
79 Kyle Peppo (USA) Gs Mengoni Usa
80 Zoltan Tisza (Hun) Tecnofilm-Betonexpr 2000 -3laps
81 Bryan Alders (USA) S.O.L.O.
82 David McNeal (USA) Birmingham Bicycle Company
83 Bill Marshall (USA) Kccx/Verge Elite Cyclocross Team
84 Charles Coyle (USA) Hudz-Subaru Cycling Team
85 Brian Astell (USA) Lost Coast Brewery/ Marin
86 Daniel MacDonald (Can) Total Restoration -4laps
87 Michael Hosang (USA) Team Tripower
88 Zach Lail (USA) Mock Orange Racing
89 John Behrens (USA) Bailey Bikes
90 Gary Douville (USA) Platinum Performance
91 Matthew McGee (USA) Unattached
92 Cort Cramer (USA) Svelte Cycles
93 Joshua Lehmann (USA) Sunapee/S & W Racing Team
94 Benjamin Popper (USA) Rock Lobster
95 Anastasio Flores Jr (USA) California Giant Strawberry
96 Andy Bestwick (USA) Allegiant Airlines/ Pain Md'S -5laps
97 Tyler Wertenbruch (USA) Slo Nexus - Gym One
98 JP Partland (USA) Kissena
99 Danny Kam (USA) Herbalife La Grange -6laps