CLASSEMENT COMPLET
1. FREIRE Oscar 41 RABOBANK 4h 52' 54"
2. FURLAN Angelo 123 LAMPRE - FARNESE 4h 52' 54" + 00' 00"
3. STEEGMANS Gert 111 TEAM RADIOSHACK 4h 52' 54" + 00' 00"
4. LODEWIJCK Klaas 205 TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-MERCATOR 4h 52' 54" + 00' 00"
5. ARASHIRO Yukiya 159 BBOX BOUYGUES TELECOM 4h 52' 54" + 00' 00"
6. FEILLU Romain 21 VACANSOLEIL PRO CYCLING TEAM 4h 52' 54" + 00' 00"
7. OFFREDO Yoann 176 FDJ 4h 52' 54" + 00' 00"
8. WEYLANDT Wouter 18 QUICK STEP 4h 52' 54" + 00' 00"
9. EISEL Bernhard 71 TEAM HTC - COLUMBIA 4h 52' 54" + 00' 00"
10. CHAVANEL Sébastien 172 FDJ 4h 52' 54" + 00' 00"
11. MC EWEN Robbie 36 KATUSHA TEAM 4h 52' 54" + 00' 00"
12. RAVARD Anthony 141 AG2R LA MONDIALE 4h 52' 54" + 00' 00"
13. PICHOT Alexandre 156 BBOX BOUYGUES TELECOM 4h 52' 54" + 00' 00"
14. HONDO Danilo 124 LAMPRE - FARNESE 4h 52' 54" + 00' 00"
15. VANMARCKE Sep 208 TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-MERCATOR 4h 52' 54" + 00' 00"
16. VAN AVERMAET Greg 8 OMEGA PHARMA - LOTTO 4h 52' 54" + 00' 00"
17. LASTRAS Pablo 92 CAISSE D’EPARGNE 4h 52' 54" + 00' 00"
18. BACQUET Fabien 241 BIG MAT-AUBER 93 4h 52' 54" + 00' 00"
19. CURVERS Roy 212 SKIL-SHIMANO 4h 52' 54" + 00' 00"
20. PINEAU Cedric 237 ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE 4h 52' 54" + 00' 00"
21. DUMOULIN Samuel 162 COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE 4h 52' 54" + 00' 00"
22. ROY Jérémy 177 FDJ 4h 52' 54" + 00' 00"
23. CASPER Jimmy 191 SAUR-SOJASUN 4h 52' 54" + 00' 00"
24. NEIRYNCK Stijn 206 TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-MERCATOR 4h 52' 54" + 00' 00"
25. BRESCHEL Matti 61 TEAM SAXO BANK 4h 52' 54" + 00' 00"
26. DUQUE Leonardo 163 COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE 4h 52' 54" + 00' 00"
27. DION Renaud 234 ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE 4h 52' 54" + 00' 00"
28. FAIRLY Caleb 83 GARMIN - TRANSITIONS 4h 52' 54" + 00' 00"
29. BAK Lars 72 TEAM HTC - COLUMBIA 4h 52' 54" + 00' 00"
30. VOSS Paul 187 TEAM MILRAM 4h 52' 54" + 00' 00"
31. BEPPU Fumiyuki 112 TEAM RADIOSHACK 4h 52' 54" + 00' 00"
32. SCHÄR Michael 107 BMC RACING TEAM 4h 52' 54" + 00' 00"
33. KEUKELEIRE Jens 164 COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE 4h 52' 54" + 00' 00"
34. FRÖHLINGER Johannes 183 TEAM MILRAM 4h 52' 54" + 00' 00"
35. VEELERS Tom 217 SKIL-SHIMANO 4h 52' 54" + 00' 00"
36. GUSEV Vladimir 34 KATUSHA TEAM 4h 52' 54" + 00' 00"
37. SIJMENS Nico 167 COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE 4h 52' 54" + 00' 00"
38. LE BOULCH Dimitri 244 BIG MAT-AUBER 93 4h 52' 54" + 00' 00"
39. JEGOU Lilian 227 BRETAGNE - SCHULLER 4h 52' 54" + 00' 00"
40. SPRICK Matthieu 158 BBOX BOUYGUES TELECOM 4h 52' 54" + 00' 00"
41. COZZA Steven 81 GARMIN - TRANSITIONS 4h 52' 54" + 00' 00"
42. BENNATI Daniele 51 LIQUIGAS-DOIMO 4h 52' 54" + 00' 00"
43. LÖWIK Gerben 6 OMEGA PHARMA - LOTTO 4h 52' 54" + 00' 00"
44. BODNAR Maciej 52 LIQUIGAS-DOIMO 4h 52' 54" + 00' 00"
45. PASAMONTES Luis 95 CAISSE D’EPARGNE 4h 52' 54" + 00' 00"
46. MATHEOU Romain 196 SAUR-SOJASUN 4h 52' 54" + 00' 00"
47. GHYSELINCK Jan 73 TEAM HTC - COLUMBIA 4h 52' 54" + 00' 00"
48. WEGMANN Fabian 188 TEAM MILRAM 4h 52' 54" + 00' 00"
49. DE GENDT Thomas 204 TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-MERCATOR 4h 52' 54" + 00' 00"
50. CUMMINGS Stephen 134 SKY PRO CYCLING 4h 52' 54" + 00' 00"
51. CHAVANEL Sylvain 12 QUICK STEP 4h 52' 54" + 00' 00"
52. ARMEE Sander 201 TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-MERCATOR 4h 52' 54" + 00' 00"
53. HANSEN Adam 75 TEAM HTC - COLUMBIA 4h 52' 54" + 00' 00"
54. SABATINI Fabio 57 LIQUIGAS-DOIMO 4h 52' 54" + 00' 00"
55. PEREZ SANCHEZ Francisco 96 CAISSE D’EPARGNE 4h 52' 54" + 00' 00"
56. MARTIAS Rony 195 SAUR-SOJASUN 4h 52' 54" + 00' 00"
57. POZZATO Filippo 31 KATUSHA TEAM 4h 52' 54" + 00' 00"
58. ROELANDTS Jurgen 7 OMEGA PHARMA - LOTTO 4h 52' 54" + 00' 00"
59. LANGEVELD Sebastian 43 RABOBANK 4h 52' 54" + 00' 00"
60. BOZIC Borut 22 VACANSOLEIL PRO CYCLING TEAM 4h 52' 54" + 00' 00"
61. GUESDON Frédéric 171 FDJ 4h 52' 54" + 00' 00"
62. BERARD Julien 142 AG2R LA MONDIALE 4h 52' 54" + 00' 00"
63. GILBERT Philippe 1 OMEGA PHARMA - LOTTO 4h 52' 54" + 00' 00"
64. DUGGAN Timothy 82 GARMIN - TRANSITIONS 4h 52' 54" + 00' 00"
65. BUFFAZ Mickaël 161 COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE 4h 52' 54" + 00' 00"
66. HUPOND Thierry 211 SKIL-SHIMANO 4h 52' 54" + 00' 00"
67. MINARD Sébastien 166 COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE 4h 52' 54" + 00' 00"
68. LABBE Arnaud 165 COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE 4h 52' 54" + 00' 00"
69. URAN Rigoberto 98 CAISSE D’EPARGNE 4h 52' 54" + 00' 00"
70. IRIZAR Markel 115 TEAM RADIOSHACK 4h 52' 54" + 00' 00"
71. WIGGINS Bradley 138 SKY PRO CYCLING 4h 52' 54" + 00' 00"
72. GERARD Arnaud 173 FDJ 4h 52' 54" + 00' 00"
73. HORNER Christopher 114 TEAM RADIOSHACK 4h 52' 54" + 00' 00"
74. DE BACKER Bert 213 SKIL-SHIMANO 4h 52' 54" + 00' 00"
75. HIVERT Jonathan 194 SAUR-SOJASUN 4h 52' 54" + 00' 00"
76. CIOLEK Gerald 181 TEAM MILRAM 4h 52' 54" + 00' 00"
77. RUBIERA José Luis 118 TEAM RADIOSHACK 4h 53' 04" + 00' 10"
78. LEQUATRE Geoffroy 116 TEAM RADIOSHACK 4h 53' 04" + 00' 10"
79. PATERSKI Maciej 56 LIQUIGAS-DOIMO 4h 53' 14" + 00' 20"
80. HOSTE Leif 4 OMEGA PHARMA - LOTTO 4h 53' 14" + 00' 20"
81. LEUKEMANS Bjorn 25 VACANSOLEIL PRO CYCLING TEAM 4h 53' 25" + 00' 31"
82. BAUGNIES Jérôme 202 TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-MERCATOR 4h 53' 36" + 00' 42"
83. ONGARATO Alberto 28 VACANSOLEIL PRO CYCLING TEAM 4h 53' 57" + 01' 03"
84. HINAULT Sébastien 144 AG2R LA MONDIALE 4h 54' 07" + 01' 13"
85. LAGUTIN Sergey 24 VACANSOLEIL PRO CYCLING TEAM 4h 54' 16" + 01' 22"
86. MARCATO Marco 26 VACANSOLEIL PRO CYCLING TEAM 4h 54' 16" + 01' 22"
87. TOSATTO Matteo 17 QUICK STEP 4h 54' 16" + 01' 22"
88. KNEISKY Morgan 231 ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE 4h 54' 16" + 01' 22"
89. BUSCHE Matthew 113 TEAM RADIOSHACK 4h 55' 02" + 02' 08"
90. VAN SUMMEREN Johan 87 GARMIN - TRANSITIONS 4h 55' 16" + 02' 22"
91. TERPSTRA Niki 186 TEAM MILRAM 4h 55' 16" + 02' 22"
92. HOVELYNCK Kurt 13 QUICK STEP 4h 55' 23" + 02' 29"
93. HADDOU Nadir 243 BIG MAT-AUBER 93 4h 55' 23" + 02' 29"
94. JEROME Vincent 155 BBOX BOUYGUES TELECOM 4h 55' 23" + 02' 29"
95. STEURS Geert 207 TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-MERCATOR 4h 55' 23" + 02' 29"
96. SAPA Marcin 121 LAMPRE - FARNESE 4h 55' 23" + 02' 29"
97. RACAULT Ronan 245 BIG MAT-AUBER 93 4h 55' 23" + 02' 29"
98. SOLER HERNANDEZ Juan Mauricio 97 CAISSE D’EPARGNE 4h 55' 23" + 02' 29"
99. GRETSCH Patrick 74 TEAM HTC - COLUMBIA 4h 55' 23" + 02' 29"
100. SARAMOTINS Aleksejs 78 TEAM HTC - COLUMBIA 4h 55' 23" + 02' 29"
101. KADRI Blel 145 AG2R LA MONDIALE 4h 55' 23" + 02' 29"
102. LADAGNOUS Matthieu 175 FDJ 4h 55' 23" + 02' 29"
103. GARCIA ACOSTA Vicente 91 CAISSE D’EPARGNE 4h 55' 23" + 02' 29"
104. MADRAZO Angel 94 CAISSE D’EPARGNE 4h 55' 23" + 02' 29"
105. GESLIN Anthony 174 FDJ 4h 55' 23" + 02' 29"
106. ARVESEN Kurt-Asle 132 SKY PRO CYCLING 4h 55' 23" + 02' 29"
107. HOJ Frank 63 TEAM SAXO BANK 4h 55' 23" + 02' 29"
108. CARLSTRÖM Kjell 133 SKY PRO CYCLING 4h 55' 23" + 02' 29"
109. JACOBS Pieter 210 TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-MERCATOR 4h 55' 23" + 02' 29"
110. MONDORY Lloyd 147 AG2R LA MONDIALE 4h 55' 23" + 02' 29"
111. CLAUDE Mathieu 153 BBOX BOUYGUES TELECOM 4h 55' 23" + 02' 29"
112. ZAHNER Simon 108 BMC RACING TEAM 4h 55' 23" + 02' 29"
113. RIGHI Daniele 128 LAMPRE - FARNESE 4h 55' 23" + 02' 29"
114. GENE Yohann 154 BBOX BOUYGUES TELECOM 4h 55' 23" + 02' 29"
115. ROELS Dominik 185 TEAM MILRAM 4h 55' 23" + 02' 29"
116. BIDEAU Jean-Marc 222 BRETAGNE - SCHULLER 4h 55' 23" + 02' 29"
117. GALIMZYANOV Denis 33 KATUSHA TEAM 4h 55' 23" + 02' 29"
118. GARDEYN Gorik 23 VACANSOLEIL PRO CYCLING TEAM 4h 55' 23" + 02' 29"
119. VACHON Florian 221 BRETAGNE - SCHULLER 4h 55' 23" + 02' 29"
120. DELPECH Jean Luc 224 BRETAGNE - SCHULLER 4h 55' 23" + 02' 29"
121. HALLEGUEN Mathieu 226 BRETAGNE - SCHULLER 4h 55' 23" + 02' 29"
122. KLOSTERGAARD-LARSEN Kasper 66 TEAM SAXO BANK 4h 55' 55" + 03' 01"
123. BODROGI Laszlo 32 KATUSHA TEAM 4h 55' 55" + 03' 01"
124. LEEZER Tom 44 RABOBANK 4h 57' 42" + 04' 48"
125. MAES Nikolas 15 QUICK STEP 4h 58' 33" + 05' 39"
126. GALLAND Jeremie 193 SAUR-SOJASUN 4h 59' 18" + 06' 24"
127. TALABARDON Yannick 198 SAUR-SOJASUN 4h 59' 18" + 06' 24"
128. VANDENBERGH Stijn 37 KATUSHA TEAM 5h 00' 07" + 07' 13"
129. VANTOMME Maxime 38 KATUSHA TEAM 5h 00' 07" + 07' 13"
130. REYNES MIMO Vicente 77 TEAM HTC - COLUMBIA 5h 00' 09" + 07' 15"
131. FAUCON Guillaume 242 BIG MAT-AUBER 93 5h 00' 09" + 07' 15"
132. STAUFF Andreas 16 QUICK STEP 5h 00' 09" + 07' 15"
133. DE HAES Kenny 3 OMEGA PHARMA - LOTTO 5h 00' 09" + 07' 15"
134. MEDEREL Maxime 246 BIG MAT-AUBER 93 5h 00' 09" + 07' 15"
135. BLYTH Adam 2 OMEGA PHARMA - LOTTO 5h 00' 09" + 07' 15"
136. BOONEN Tom 11 QUICK STEP 5h 00' 09" + 07' 15"
137. KAISEN Olivier 5 OMEGA PHARMA - LOTTO 5h 00' 09" + 07' 15"
138. CHICCHI Francesco 53 LIQUIGAS-DOIMO 5h 00' 09" + 07' 15"
139. BUTLER Christopher 103 BMC RACING TEAM 5h 00' 09" + 07' 15"
140. FLECHA Juan Antonio 131 SKY PRO CYCLING 5h 00' 09" + 07' 15"
141. HAEDO Lucas Sebastian 62 TEAM SAXO BANK 5h 00' 09" + 07' 15"
142. BEYER Chad 102 BMC RACING TEAM 5h 00' 09" + 07' 15"
143. KRIVTSOV Yuriy 146 AG2R LA MONDIALE 5h 00' 09" + 07' 15"
144. SMUKULIS Gatis 148 AG2R LA MONDIALE 5h 00' 09" + 07' 15"
145. DA DALTO Mauro 122 LAMPRE - FARNESE 5h 00' 09" + 07' 15"
146. MOLMY Arnaud 236 ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE 5h 00' 09" + 07' 15"
147. GUARNIERI Jacopo 55 LIQUIGAS-DOIMO 5h 00' 09" + 07' 15"
148. BONSERGENT Stephane 223 BRETAGNE - SCHULLER 5h 00' 09" + 07' 15"
149. PICHON Laurent 228 BRETAGNE - SCHULLER 5h 00' 09" + 07' 15"
150. DOCKER Mitchell 214 SKIL-SHIMANO 5h 00' 09" + 07' 15"
151. WAGNER Robert 218 SKIL-SHIMANO 5h 00' 09" + 07' 15"
152. QUEMENEUR Perrig 157 BBOX BOUYGUES TELECOM 5h 00' 09" + 07' 15"
153. TIMMER Albert 216 SKIL-SHIMANO 5h 00' 09" + 07' 15"
154. VOECKLER Thomas 151 BBOX BOUYGUES TELECOM 5h 00' 09" + 07' 15"
155. NUYENS Nick 45 RABOBANK 5h 00' 09" + 07' 15"
156. POSTHUMA Joost 46 RABOBANK 5h 00' 09" + 07' 15"
157. FLENS Rick 42 RABOBANK 5h 00' 09" + 07' 15"
158. TJALLINGII Maarten 47 RABOBANK 5h 00' 09" + 07' 15"
159. ROVNY Ivan 117 TEAM RADIOSHACK 5h 00' 09" + 07' 15"
160. VAUGRENARD Benoît 178 FDJ 5h 00' 09" + 07' 15"
161. KREDER Raymond 84 GARMIN - TRANSITIONS 5h 00' 09" + 07' 15"
162. KLUGE Roger 184 TEAM MILRAM 5h 00' 15" + 07' 21"
163. MORKOV Michael 68 TEAM SAXO BANK 5h 00' 15" + 07' 21"