VICTOIRE DE FRANCIS MOUREY (FDJ)1 1 Mourey Francis FDJ 58:18,1 - 2 9 Flückiger Lukas Trek World Racing 59:13,3 +0:55,2
3 21 Taramarcaz Julien VC Mendrisio 1:00:28,4 +2:10,3
4 24 FONTANA Marco Cannondale Factory Racing 1:00:34,5 +2:16,4
5 2 Lang Pirmin Team Delta - Price 1:00:42,2 +2:24,1
6 47 Flückiger Mathias Trek World Racing 1:00:42,6 +2:24,5
7 10 Moser Andreas Team Bürgi 1:00:47,7 +2:29,6
8 56 Gujan Martin Cannondale Factory Racing 1:01:20,2 +3:02,1
9 11 Lang René Team Radsport Wyser 1:01:43,5 +3:25,4
10 28 Milatz Moritz Multivan Merida Biking Team 1:01:49,9 +3:31,8
11 14 Falaschi Bryan Selle Italia Guerciotti 1:02:10,9 +3:52,8
12 34 Winterberg Michael weishauptcycles.ch 1:02:11,2 +3:53,1
13 41 Baumann Jonas Mauna Loa Bikers Solothurn 1:02:11,6 +3:53,5
14 8 Paccagnella Thomas GS Workservice Brenta 1:02:54,3 +4:36,2
15 48 Genze Hannes Multivan Merida Biking Team 1:03:23,3 +5:05,1
16 46 Eberl Filipp 1:03:23,6 +5:05,5
17 23 Rohrbach Nicola SRM Stevens 1:03:36,1 +5:18,0
18 29 KAUFMANN Markus Grischa Niermann Saikls Cross Team 1:03:57,8 +5:39,7
19 3 Scherz Valentin ProCycles-SCOTT-NewWork 58:26,1 -1 LAP
20 19 Frey Joël Team Hörmann Zaunteam 58:31,0 -1 LAP
21 12 Winterberg Lukas weishauptcycles.ch/VC Pfaffnau 58:34,7 -1 LAP
22 5 Grand Anthony Team Dom cycle/ VC Rennaz 58:38,9 -1 LAP
23 22 Giger Fabian Rabobank-Giant Offroad Team 58:47,6 -1 LAP
24 52 Kugler Andreas Multivan Merida Biking Team 58:55,8 -1 LAP
25 40 Brüngger Nico Chälbli Bikes 58:57,5 -1 LAP
26 18 Frei Peter VC Hittnau/Tröhler 59:05,7 -1 LAP
27 16 Van Nuffel Tim Rendementhypo Cycling Team 59:37,5 -1 LAP
28 6 Metlicka Vaclav Johnson Controls AS MB 1:00:01,2 -1 LAP
29 55 Schneider Sascha Team Schneider-Bikes/Axus 1:00:17,8 -1 LAP
30 49 Singer Marc Entente Cycliste Colmar 1:00:30,3 -1 LAP
31 20 Brüngger Eric Chälbli Bikes 1:00:35,1 -1 LAP
32 60 Metzler Marc Pink Gili Swiss 1:02:18,3 -1 LAP
33 27 KIECHLE Martin Grischa Niermann Saikl´s- Crossteam 1:02:20,3 -1 LAP
34 43 Soukup Josef Kolokram.cc-Scijany 1:03:00,6 -1 LAP
35 45 Benda Michal Johnson Controls AS ML BOL 1:03:12,0 -1 LAP
36 25 Fumeaux Jonathan 1:04:26,7 -1 LAP
37 61 Mörx Roland Arböradsport 1:04:38,3 -1 LAP
38 54 Disch Severin Thömus Racing Team 58:36,7 -2 LAP
39 31 Belletti Davide Falchi Blu 1:00:05,5 -2 LAP
40 36 KERN Sebastien ASPTT Mulhouse 1:00:26,1 -2 LAP
41 35 Hoch David VC Steinmaur 1:00:45,0 -2 LAP
42 62 DREIER Till Team Hörmann 58:42,1 -3 LAP