9e ETAPECLASSEMENT COMPLET1 CONTADOR Alberto ESP SBS 4:54:09 0:00 20"
2 RUJANO GUILLEN Jose' VEN AND 4:54:12 0:03 12"
3 GARZELLI Stefano ITA ASA 4:54:59 0:50 8"
4 NIBALI Vincenzo ITA LIQ 4:54:59 0:50
5 KREUZIGER Roman CZE AST 4:54:59 0:50
6 ARROYO DURAN David ESP MOV 4:54:59 0:50
7 SIVTSOV Kanstantsin BLR THR 4:54:59 0:50
8 ANTON Igor ESP EUS 4:55:08 0:59
9 GADRET John FRA ALM 4:55:16 1:07
10 DUPONT Hubert FRA ALM 4:55:16 1:07
11 LE MEVEL Christophe FRA GRM 4:55:16 1:07 12 SCARPONI Michele ITA LAM 4:55:16 1:07
13 KIRYIENKA Vasili BLR MOV 4:55:16 1:07
14 CARRARA Matteo ITA VCD 4:55:16 1:07
15 SERPA PEREZ Jose Rodolfo COL AND 4:55:16 1:07
16 HERNANDEZ Jesus ESP SBS 4:55:22 1:13
17 MASCIARELLI Francesco ITA AST 4:55:31 1:22
18 CATALDO Dario ITA QST 4:55:39 1:30
19 NIEMIEC Przemyslaw POL LAM 4:55:54 1:45
20 SELLA Emanuele ITA AND 4:56:18 2:09
21 TIRALONGO Paolo ITA AST 4:56:18 2:09
22 BAKELANDTS Jan BEL OLO 4:56:25 2:16 2"
23 MENCHOV Denis RUS GEO 4:56:25 2:16
24 KISERLOVSKI Robert CRO AST 4:56:25 2:16
25 MORENO Daniel ESP KAT 4:56:30 2:21
26 RODRIGUEZ Joaquin ESP KAT 4:56:30 2:21
27 TSCHOPP Johann SUI BMC 4:56:30 2:21
28 NIEVE ITURALDE Mikel ESP EUS 4:56:30 2:21
29 KRUIJSWIJK Steven NED RAB 4:56:30 2:21
30 SASTRE Carlos ESP GEO 4:56:30 2:21
31 VISCONTI Giovanni ITA FAR 4:56:44 2:35
32 LOVKVIST Thomas SWE SKY 4:56:50 2:41
33 DE GREEF Francis BEL OLO 4:56:56 2:47
34 CARUSO Giampaolo ITA KAT 4:58:34 4:25
35 POZZOVIVO Domenico ITA COG 4:58:34 4:25
36 SEELDRAYERS Kevin BEL QST 4:58:43 4:34
37 DEIGNAN Philip IRL RSH 4:58:56 4:47
38 PINOTTI Marco ITA THR 4:58:56 4:47
39 MACHADO Tiago POR RSH 4:58:56 4:47
40 STETINA Peter USA GRM 4:58:56 4:47
41 NAVARRO Daniel ESP SBS 4:59:19 5:10
42 SAVINI Filippo ITA COG 4:59:33 5:24 4"
43 PARDILLA BELLON Sergio ESP MOV 5:00:12 6:03
44 CODOL Massimo ITA ASA 5:00:17 6:08
45 WEENING Pieter NED RAB 5:00:44 6:35
46 ARDILA CANO Alberto COL GEO 5:00:44 6:35
47 DE CLERCQ Bart BEL OLO 5:00:44 6:35
48 MIHOLJEVIC Vladimir CRO ASA 5:00:44 6:35
49 SARMIENTO Cayetano COL ASA 5:00:44 6:35
50 LASTRAS GARCIA Pablo ESP MOV 5:00:44 6:35 6"
51 MARZANO Marco ITA LAM 5:00:44 6:35
52 BERARD Julien FRA ALM 5:03:25 9:16 53 ISASI FLORES Inaki ESP EUS 5:03:25 9:16
54 PIRAZZI Stefano ITA COG 5:03:35 9:26
55 CHEREL Mikael FRA ALM 5:03:56 9:47 56 FRANK Mathias SUI BMC 5:03:56 9:47
57 GUSTOV Volodymir UKR SBS 5:03:56 9:47
58 BLANCO RODIGUEZ David ESP GEO 5:05:15 11:06
59 SAMOILAU Branislau BLR MOV 5:05:15 11:06
60 HORRACH Juan ESP KAT 5:05:19 11:10
61 LOSADA Alberto ESP KAT 5:05:19 11:10
62 SALERNO Cristiano ITA LIQ 5:05:19 11:10
63 BARRY Michael CAN SKY 5:06:01 11:52
64 NORDHAUG Lars Petter NOR SKY 5:06:01 11:52
65 POSSONI Morris ITA SKY 5:06:01 11:52
66 PORTE Richie AUS SBS 5:06:01 11:52
67 TANKINK Bram NED RAB 5:06:01 11:52
68 OCHOA Carlos Jose' VEN AND 5:07:02 12:53
69 SELANDER Bjorn USA RSH 5:09:08 14:59
70 WYSS Marcel SUI GEO 5:09:08 14:59
71 CIONI Dario David ITA SKY 5:09:08 14:59
72 VEUCHELEN Frederik BEL VCD 5:10:16 16:07
73 KAISEN Olivier BEL OLO 5:10:16 16:07
74 VANOTTI Alessandro ITA LIQ 5:10:31 16:22
75 AGNOLI Valerio ITA LIQ 5:10:36 16:27
76 DE MARCHI Alessandro ITA AND 5:10:36 16:27
77 GOLAS Michal POL VCD 5:10:36 16:27
78 DOCKX Gert BEL OLO 5:10:36 16:27
79 DIDIER Laurent LUX SBS 5:10:36 16:27
80 VORGANOV Eduard RUS KAT 5:10:36 16:27
81 STORTONI Simone ITA COG 5:10:36 16:27
82 MEYER Cameron AUS GRM 5:10:36 16:27
83 PINEAU Jerome FRA QST 5:11:14 17:05 84 POPOVYCH Yaroslav UKR RSH 5:11:16 17:07
85 ULISSI Diego ITA LAM 5:11:16 17:07
86 CAPECCHI Eros ITA LIQ 5:12:43 18:34
87 CARLSTROM Kjell FIN SKY 5:17:55 23:46
88 OYARZUN Carlos CHI MOV 5:17:55 23:46
89 SABATINI Fabio ITA LIQ 5:17:55 23:46
90 LANG Sebastian GER OLO 5:17:55 23:46
91 ARAMENDIA Javier ESP EUS 5:17:55 23:46
92 STANGELJ Gorazd SLO AST 5:17:55 23:46
93 PETACCHI Alessandro ITA LAM 5:17:55 23:46
94 SELVAGGI Mirko ITA VCD 5:17:55 23:46
95 GOUROV Maxim KAZ AST 5:17:55 23:46
96 GRETSCH Patrick GER THR 5:17:55 23:46
97 KUSCHYNSKI Aleksandr BLR KAT 5:17:55 23:46
98 ONGARATO Alberto ITA VCD 5:17:55 23:46
99 PASAMONTES Luis ESP MOV 5:17:55 23:46
100 KRIVTSOV Yuriy FRA ALM 5:17:55 23:46 101 SPEZIALETTI Alessandro ITA LAM 5:17:55 23:46
102 JUFRE POU Josep ESP AST 5:17:55 23:46
103 SZMYD Sylvester POL LIQ 5:17:55 23:46
104 CORIONI Claudio ITA ASA 5:17:55 23:46
105 SPILAK Simon SLO LAM 5:17:55 23:46
106 AZANZA SOTO Jorge ESP EUS 5:17:55 23:46
107 MAZZANTI Luca ITA FAR 5:17:55 23:46
108 FRAPPORTI Marco ITA COG 5:17:55 23:46
109 MARANGONI Alan ITA LIQ 5:17:55 23:46
110 KENNAUGH Peter GBR SKY 5:17:55 23:46
111 LAGUTIN Sergey UZB VCD 5:17:55 23:46
112 ZAHNER Simon SUI BMC 5:17:55 23:46
113 BETANCOURT Carlos A. COL ASA 5:17:55 23:46
114 BAK Lars Ytting DEN THR 5:17:55 23:46
115 NOCENTINI Rinaldo ITA ALM 5:17:55 23:46
116 TABORRE Fabio ITA ASA 5:17:55 23:46
117 DI LUCA Danilo ITA KAT 5:17:55 23:46
118 NOE' Andrea ITA FAR 5:17:55 23:46
119 VALLS FERRI Rafael ESP GEO 5:17:55 23:46
120 GASTAUER Ben LUX ALM 5:17:55 23:46
121 CLEMENT Stef NED RAB 5:17:55 23:46
122 MALACARNE Davide ITA QST 5:17:55 23:46
123 VANDEWALLE Kristof BEL QST 5:17:55 23:46
124 MILLAR David GBR GRM 5:17:55 23:46
125 CHEULA Giampaolo ITA GEO 5:17:55 23:46
126 LANCASTER Brett AUS GRM 5:17:55 23:46
127 LEWIS Craig USA THR 5:17:55 23:46
128 PETROV Evgeni RUS AST 5:17:55 23:46
129 KOZONTCHUK Dmitry RUS GEO 5:17:55 23:46
130 HOOGERLAND Johnny NED VCD 5:17:55 23:46
131 PETERSON Thomas USA GRM 5:17:55 23:46
132 CIOLEK Gerald GER QST 5:17:55 23:46
133 FISCHER Murilo Antonio BRA GRM 5:17:55 23:46
134 GATTO Oscar ITA FAR 5:17:55 23:46
135 DYACHENKO Alexsandr KAZ AST 5:17:55 23:46
136 BRUTT Pavel RUS KAT 5:18:08 23:59
137 BELKOV Maxim RUS VCD 5:18:40 24:31
138 GIORDANI Leonardo ITA FAR 5:18:53 24:44
139 MONTAGUTI Matteo ITA ALM 5:18:55 24:46
140 HUNTER Robert RSA RSH 5:18:55 24:46
141 KLOSTERGAARD Kasper DEN SBS 5:18:55 24:46
142 TOSATTO Matteo ITA SBS 5:18:55 24:46
143 VENTOSO Francisco J. ESP MOV 5:18:55 24:46
144 FAVILLI Elia ITA FAR 5:18:55 24:46
145 FLENS Rick NED RAB 5:18:55 24:46
146 DESSEL Cyril FRA ALM 5:18:55 24:46 147 BEPPU Fumiyuki JPN RSH 5:18:55 24:46
148 WYSS Danilo SUI BMC 5:18:55 24:46
149 ROVNY Ivan RUS RSH 5:18:55 24:46
150 KONOVALOVAS Ignatas LTU MOV 5:18:55 24:46
151 RIGHI Daniele ITA LAM 5:18:55 24:46
152 CANUTI Federico ITA COG 5:18:55 24:46
153 REDA Francesco ITA QST 5:18:55 24:46
154 SESMA Daniel ESP EUS 5:18:55 24:46
155 LODEWYCK Klaas BEL OLO 5:18:55 24:46
156 KOHLER Martin SUI BMC 5:18:55 24:46
157 CAZAUX Pierre FRA EUS 5:18:55 24:46 158 MARZOLI Ruggero ITA ASA 5:18:55 24:46
159 ENGELS Addy NED QST 5:18:55 24:46
160 MINGUEZ Miguel ESP EUS 5:18:55 24:46
161 RABOTTINI Matteo ITA FAR 5:18:55 24:46
162 VEIKKANEN Jussi FIN OLO 5:18:55 24:46
163 WILSON Matthew AUS GRM 5:18:55 24:46
164 BOZIC Borut SLO VCD 5:18:55 24:46
165 VAN WINDEN Dennis NED RAB 5:18:55 24:46
166 VICIOSO ARCOS Angel ESP AND 5:18:55 24:46
167 FERRARI Roberto ITA AND 5:19:42 25:33
168 BRAMBILLA Gianluca ITA COG 5:20:05 25:56
169 APPOLLONIO Davide ITA SKY 5:20:05 25:56
170 VAN EMDEN Jos NED RAB 5:20:05 25:56
171 HONDO Danilo GER LAM 5:20:11 26:02
172 CARDOSO Manuel Antonio L POR RSH 5:20:11 26:02
173 DALL'ANTONIA Tiziano ITA LIQ 5:20:11 26:02
174 CHICCHI Francesco ITA QST 5:20:11 26:02
175 OROZ UGALDE Juan Jose ESP EUS 5:20:11 26:02
176 MORKOV Michael DEN SBS 5:20:28 26:19
177 ERMETI Giairo ITA AND 5:20:30 26:21
178 BELLETTI Manuel ITA COG 5:20:30 26:21
179 KRISTOFF Alexander NOR BMC 5:20:39 26:30
180 RICCI BITTI Davide ITA FAR 5:20:42 26:33
181 BEYER Chad USA BMC 5:20:42 26:33
182 RABON Frantisek CZE THR 5:20:44 26:35
183 RASMUSSEN Alex DEN THR 5:20:44 26:35
184 MODOLO Sacha ITA COG 5:20:44 26:35
185 BLYTHE Adam GBR OLO 5:20:44 26:35
186 RENSHAW Mark AUS THR 5:20:44 26:35
187 DOWNING Russel GBR SKY 5:20:44 26:35
188 NAPOLITANO Danilo ITA ASA 5:20:44 26:35
189 CAVENDISH Mark GBR THR 5:20:44 26:35