CLASSEMENT DU PROLOGUEEQUIPE LA POMME MARSEILLE1 26 POR19791214 6062 Hugo SABIDO Elite LA/Antarte 0:03:04 1 0
2 19 POR19840515 12436 Filipe CARDOSO Elite Barbot/Efapel a 0:00:06 2 0
3 28 POR19880517 22804 Bruno SILVA Elite LA/Antarte m.t. 3 0
4 16 POR19831011 20600 Sérgio SOUSA Elite Barbot/Efapel a 0:00:07 4 0
5 32 POR19871218 23815 Ricardo VILELA Elite ONDA/Boavista m.t. 5 0
6 21 POR19810613 12355 Hernâni BRÔCO Elite LA/Antarte a 0:00:08 6 0
7 65 ITA19840212 --- Davide RICCIBITTI Elite Farnese Vini/Neri a 0:00:09 7 0
8 29 POR19760529 6585 Vergílio SANTOS Elite LA/Antarte m.t. 8 0
9 9 POR19851130 21072 Samuel CALDEIRA Elite Tavira/Prio m.t. 9 0
10 92 ESP19810707 --- Manuel ORTEGA Elite Andalucia/Caja Granada m.t. 10 0
11 23 POR19850827 18354 Edgar PINTO Elite LA/Antarte m.t. 11 0
12 56 ESP19770724 --- Aitor PEREZ ARRIETA Elite Lampre/ISD a 0:00:10 12 0
13 33 ESP19811023 35455339 Alejandro MARQUE Elite ONDA/Boavista m.t. 13 0
14 53 ITA19840801 --- Francesco GAVAZZI Elite Lampre/ISD m.t. 14 0
15 15 POR19801128 9962 Sergio RIBEIRO Elite Barbot/Efapel m.t. 15 0
16 131 NED19840906 --- Thomas DEKKER Elite Chipotle Development Team m.t. 16 0
17 128 RUS19870124 --- Timofey KRITSKIY Elite Itera/Katusha m.t. 17 0
18 14 POR19870810 25894 Carlos BALTAZAR Elite Barbot/Efapel a 0:00:11 18 0
19 81 UKR19850508 --- Oleg CHUZHDA Elite Caja Rural m.t. 19 0
20 38 ESP19860217 78738666 Delio FERNANDEZ Elite ONDA/Boavista m.t. 20 0
21 7 POR19860401 17751 Daniel MESTRE Elite Tavira/Prio m.t. 21 0
22 138 USA19910313 --- Jacob RATHE Sub-23 Chipotle Development Team m.t. 22 0
23 101 FRA19840516 --- Julien ANTOMARCHI Elite Velo Club la Pomme Marseille m.t. 23 0 24 52 UKR19861024 --- Vitaliy BUTS Elite Lampre/ISD m.t. 24 0
25 27 POR19860220 21729 Márcio BARBOSA Elite LA/Antarte m.t. 25 0
26 127 RUS19870610 --- Andrei SOLOMENNIKOV Elite Itera/Katusha m.t. 26 0
27 104 FRA19860123 --- Benjamin GIRAUD Elite Velo Club la Pomme Marseille m.t. 27 0 28 51 ITA19890920 --- Alfredo BALLONI Elite Lampre/ISD m.t. 28 0
29 82 ESP19850710 --- Diego MILAN Elite Caja Rural a 0:00:12 29 0
30 22 POR19851213 20074 Bruno SANCHO Elite LA/Antarte m.t. 30 0
31 103 ARG19890707 --- Daniel DIAZ Sub-23 Velo Club la Pomme Marseille m.t. 31 0
32 111 BUL19780205 --- Danail PETROV Elite Konya Torku Seker Spor/Vivelo m.t. 32 0
33 84 ESP19890731 --- Bravo GARIKOITZ Elite Caja Rural m.t. 33 0
34 107 LAT19910615 --- Toms SKUJINS Sub-23 Velo Club la Pomme Marseille a 0:00:13 34 0
35 97 ESP19900816 --- Pablo LECHUGA Sub-23 Andalucia/Caja Granada m.t. 35 0
36 37 ESP19880102 44644476 Jon PARDO Elite ONDA/Boavista m.t. 36 0
37 67 ITA19830318 --- VONA Emanuel Elite Farnese Vini/Neri m.t. 37 0
38 93 ESP19851222 --- Jose V. TORIBIO Elite Andalucia/Caja Granada m.t. 38 0
39 63 ITA19850307 --- Alessandro BISOLTI Elite Farnese Vini/Neri m.t. 39 0
40 132 USA19880101 --- Alex HOWES Sub-23 Chipotle Development Team m.t. 40 0
41 59 ITA19870619 --- Thomas TIOZZO Elite Lampre/ISD a 0:00:14 41 0
42 108 LTU19881230 --- Evaldas SISKEVICIUS Elite Velo Club la Pomme Marseille m.t. 42 0
43 36 POR19850608 21045 Daniel SILVA Elite ONDA/Boavista m.t. 43 0
44 124 RUS19840806 --- Sergei RUDASKOV Elite Itera/Katusha m.t. 44 0
45 134 USA19900313 --- Robert BUSH Sub-23 Chipotle Development Team m.t. 45 0
46 62 ITA19810731 --- Diego CACCIA Elite Farnese Vini/Neri m.t. 46 0
47 39 ESP19870331 72744569 Alberto MORRAS Elite ONDA/Boavista a 0:00:15 47 0
48 24 POR19861206 18068 Rui VINHAS Elite LA/Antarte m.t. 48 0
49 64 ITA19831117 --- Gianluca MIRENDA Elite Farnese Vini/Neri m.t. 49 0
50 95 ESP19880428 --- José CANO Sub-23 Andalucia/Caja Granada m.t. 50 0
51 87 URU19850603 --- Fabricio FERRARI Elite Caja Rural m.t. 51 0
52 12 POR19850519 12159 António AMORIM Elite Barbot/Efapel m.t. 52 0
53 2 POR19830911 18581 Ricardo MESTRE Elite Tavira/Prio m.t. 53 0
54 109 FRA19890616 --- Thomas VAUBOURZEIX Sub-23 Velo Club la Pomme Marseille m.t. 54 0 55 11 POR19760717 11080 Rui SOUSA Elite Barbot/Efapel m.t. 55 0
56 137 NZL19900114 --- Thomas SCULLY Sub-23 Chipotle Development Team a 0:00:16 56 0
57 99 ESP19850729 23284397 Javier CHACON Elite Andalucia/Caja Granada m.t. 57 0
58 42 POR19890711 24924 Guilherme LOURENÇO Sub-23 Selecção Nacional Portuguesa m.t. 58 0
59 8 POR19860422 18126 Henrique CASIMIRO Elite Tavira/Prio m.t. 59 0
60 136 NED19891126 --- Raymond KREDER Sub-23 Chipotle Development Team m.t. 60 0
61 58 ITA19880925 --- Massimo GRAZIATO Elite Lampre/ISD m.t. 61 0
62 34 POR19770331 7390 Célio SOUSA Elite ONDA/Boavista m.t. 62 0
63 3 POR19840903 20904 André CARDOSO Elite Tavira/Prio m.t. 63 0
64 91 ESP19750109 --- David BARNABEU Elite Andalucia/Caja Granada m.t. 64 0
65 106 FRA19860920 --- Justin JULES Elite Velo Club la Pomme Marseille a 0:00:17 65 0 66 85 ESP19881006 --- Higinio FERNANDEZ Elite Caja Rural m.t. 66 0
67 121 RUS19820703 --- Sergey FIRSANOV Elite Itera/Katusha m.t. 67 0
68 88 HOL19840324 --- Paul HENDRIK KNEPPERS Elite Caja Rural m.t. 68 0
69 49 POR19850327 22119 Bruno SARAIVA Sub-23 Selecção Nacional Portuguesa m.t. 69 0
70 13 ESP19860325 74000249 Raul ALARCON Elite Barbot/Efapel m.t. 70 0
71 139 BLR19890425 --- Andrei KRASILNIKAU Sub-23 Chipotle Development Team a 0:00:18 71 0
72 17 POR19850608 19401 Bruno PINTO Elite Barbot/Efapel m.t. 72 0
73 86 ESP19850219 --- Ruben MARTINEZ Elite Caja Rural m.t. 73 0
74 122 RUS19860307 --- Pavel KOCHETKOV Elite Itera/Katusha m.t. 74 0
75 44 POR19890213 21985 Domingos GONÇALVES Sub-23 Selecção Nacional Portuguesa m.t. 75 0
76 31 POR19820512 18560 João CABREIRA Elite ONDA/Boavista m.t. 76 0
77 1 POR19750817 10039 Nelson VITORINO Elite Tavira/Prio m.t. 77 0
78 98 ESP19890107 --- Eloy RUIZ Sub-23 Andalucia/Caja Granada a 0:00:19 78 0
79 5 POR19841022 19448 Luis SILVA Elite Tavira/Prio m.t. 79 0
80 55 UKR19840215 --- Vitaly KONDRUT Elite Lampre/ISD m.t. 80 0
81 43 POR19891025 19961 Antonio CARVALHO Sub-23 Selecção Nacional Portuguesa m.t. 81 0
82 4 POR19831218 17148 David LIVRAMENTO Elite Tavira/Prio m.t. 82 0
83 105 ESP19830825 --- Eduardo GONZALO Elite Velo Club la Pomme Marseille m.t. 83 0
84 46 POR19820812 15703 Micael ISIDORO Sub-23 Selecção Nacional Portuguesa m.t. 84 0
85 126 RUS19860104 --- Mikhail ANTONOV Elite Itera/Katusha a 0:00:20 85 0
86 115 TUR19890422 --- Mustafa SAYAR Sub-23 Konya Torku Seker Spor/Vivelo m.t. 86 0
87 102 FRA19850304 --- Yohan CAUQUIL Elite Velo Club la Pomme Marseille m.t. 87 0 88 25 POR19820204 25188 Hugo SANCHO Elite LA/Antarte m.t. 88 0
89 61 ITA19890612 --- Andrea GUARDINI Sub23 Farnese Vini/Neri m.t. 89 0
90 123 RUS19860228 --- Dmitriy KOSYAKOV Elite Itera/Katusha a 0:00:21 90 0
91 66 BRA19841015 --- Otavio BULGARELLI Elite Farnese Vini/Neri m.t. 91 0
92 125 RUS19870718 --- Alexandr PRISHPETNYY Elite Itera/Katusha m.t. 92 0
93 68 ITA19870814 --- Matteo RABOTTINI Elite Farnese Vini/Neri m.t. 93 0
94 133 AUS19920102 --- Lachlan MORTON Sub-23 Chipotle Development Team m.t. 94 0
95 48 POR19861020 22200 Helder LEAL Sub-23 Selecção Nacional Portuguesa a 0:00:22 95 0
96 6 GBR19841022 27576 Tomás SWIFT-METCALFE Elite Tavira/Prio m.t. 96 0
97 129 RUS19890624 --- Viacheslav KUZNETSOV Sub-23 Itera/Katusha m.t. 97 0
98 112 BUL19751001 --- Evgeni GERGANOV Elite Konya Torku Seker Spor/Vivelo m.t. 98 0
99 35 POR19830220 12293 Hélder OLIVEIRA Elite ONDA/Boavista m.t. 99 0
100 89 ESP19890506 --- David DE LA CRUZ Sub-23 Caja Rural m.t. 100 0
101 47 POR19880619 28603 Valter COUTINHO Sub-23 Selecção Nacional Portuguesa a 0:00:24 101 0
102 41 POR19891120 23407 Jóni BRANDÃO Sub-23 Selecção Nacional Portuguesa m.t. 102 0
103 94 ESP19810808 --- Juan ESTRADA Elite Andalucia/Caja Granada m.t. 103 0
104 117 BUL19880210 --- Stanislav ZARALIEV Sub-23 Konya Torku Seker Spor/Vivelo m.t. 104 0
105 116 TUR19870725 --- Selcuk TURKCETIN Elite Konya Torku Seker Spor/Vivelo a 0:00:25 105 0
106 69 ITA19880913 --- Roberto DE PATRE Elite Farnese Vini/Neri m.t. 106 0
107 45 POR19900114 22283 Luis AFONSO Sub-23 Selecção Nacional Portuguesa m.t. 107 0
108 135 USA19900401 --- Robbie SQUIRE Sub-23 Chipotle Development Team a 0:00:26 108 0
109 83 ESP19800226 --- Julien SANCHEZ Elite Caja Rural a 0:00:27 109 0
110 114 TUR19890515 --- Muhammet ATALAY Sub-23 Konya Torku Seker Spor/Vivelo m.t. 110 0
111 96 ESP19850217 --- Sergio CARRASCO Elite Andalucia/Caja Granada a 0:00:28 111 0
112 18 POR19861210 21015 César FONTE Elite Barbot/Efapel a 0:00:29 112 0
113 119 BUL19821031 --- Daniel PETROV Elite Konya Torku Seker Spor/Vivelo a 0:00:31 113 0
114 57 HUN19800916 --- Balint SZEGHALMI Elite Lampre/ISD m.t. 114 0
115 118 BUL19730803 --- Svetoslav KIRILOV Elite Konya Torku Seker Spor/Vivelo m.t. 115 0
116 113 TUR19870101 --- Serhat SERT Elite Konya Torku Seker Spor/Vivelo a 0:00:42 116 0