CLASSEMENT GENERAL APRES LA 3e ETAPE1 MCNALLY Mark SKT 12 53 28
2 REMME Stian TJM à 0
3 DEVILLERS Gilles WBC à 5
4 TORTELIER Etienne Sojasun Esp à 51
5 CHOPIN David Bretagne à 1 0
6 LEBAS Thomas AVC Aix à 1 7
7 RYAN Marc N. Zélande à 1 14
8 BIHEL César Bretagne à 1 23
9 OLEJNIK Michael Aus Pav à 1 23
10 LOUYEST Edouard Sojasun Esp à 2 9
11 BOUCHEVREAU Jacques Nantes U à 3 3
12 KOUWENHOVEN Sjoerd RIJ à 3 20
13 MAS BONET Luis VMC à 3 39
14 JENNINGS Christopher VMC à 4 11
15 AISTRUP Nikola VPC à 4 21
16 POLAZZI Fabio WBC à 4 37
17 MC LAUGHLIN Ronan SKT à 4 45
18 TEGUEL Erwan Nantes U à 5 13
19 MAC CONVEY Connor SKT à 6 30
20 CHRISTIAN Mark Grande Bre. à 6 38
21 WALSLEBEN Philipp BKP à 6 59
22 VIGNES Anthony BIC 2000 à 7 40
23 RAGOT Vincent Bretagne à 9 48
24 OLEJNIK Tomasz Aus Pav à 10 0
25 RIBET Aurélien AVC Aix à 10 36
26 VANGENECHTEN Jonas WBC à 10 50
27 KREDER Wesley RB3 à 11 12
28 SIDANER Fabien BIC 2000 à 11 23
29 VAN DER MEIJDEN Rune RIJ à 12 18
30 JENSEN Christer TJM à 13 8
31 SCHJONNEMANN Kaspar VPC à 14 32
32 YATES Simon Grande Bre. à 14 41
33 BELDA GARCIA David VMC à 14 42
34 ROBINSON BUGGE Vegar TJM à 15 41
35 BOTREL Yann Bretagne à 15 52
36 ALBERT Niels BKP à 16 5
37 ROWE Luke Grande Bre. à 16 17
38 DIJKXHOORN Rikke RIJ à 16 18
39 GHYLLEBERT Pieter SKT à 16 21
40 ALMONACID MANSILLA L Aus Pav à 18 44
41 VERMEERSCH Gianni BKP à 18 55
42 GRMAY Tsgabu CMC UCI à 19 2
43 GOUEDARD Simon Bretagne à 19 15
44 LEGRAND Philippe WBC à 20 22
45 BOSMANS Wietse BKP à 22 22
46 ROWSELL Erick Grande Bre. à 22 22
47 CASSIDY Mark SKT à 22 47
48 ARCHBOLD Shane N. Zélande à 23 40
49 ADAMS Jens BKP à 24 6
50 MEYER Mads VPC à 24 7
51 CLOAREC Mathieu Nantes U à 24 7
52 NASRI Houssam CMC UCI à 24 12
53 TEKLEHAIMANOT Daniel CMC UCI à 24 12
54 LOUVEL HIS Aurélien Aus Pav à 24 15
55 TE BRAKE Remco RIJ à 25 36
56 MENEZ Maxime BIC 2000 à 26 4
57 COOPER Joseph N. Zélande à 26 28
58 BLOT Guillaume BSC à 26 41
59 RIESEBEEK Oscar RB3 à 26 56
60 MOAZEMI Arvin CMC UCI à 28 16
61 ANTON MARIN Franciosc VMC à 30 16
62 TERWEDUWE Kenny SKT à 30 16
63 HAVIK Yoeri RIJ à 30 16
64 LE FUSTEC Damien France P à 30 16
65 GJOLBERG Adrian TJM à 30 16
66 BRISSE Vivien France P à 30 16
67 GATE Aaron N. Zélande à 30 16
68 LEBRETON Stéphane Sojasun Esp à 30 16
69 SIMON Gwenaël Bretagne à 30 16
70 QUEYRANNE Nicolas AVC Aix à 30 20
71 BONSERGENT Stéphane BSC à 31 40
72 JEGOU Julien BIC 2000 à 31 52
73 AAKVIK Niklas PBC à 41 49
74 SIMPSON Myron N. Zélande à 42 56