3e ETAPE 1 Anthony GIACOPPO AUS GEN 26 3:11:06 2 Roberto FERRARI ITA AND 29 +0
3 Hossein NATEGHI IRI TPT 25 +0
4 Jonathan CANTWELL AUS SAX 30 +0
5 Ben GRENDA AUS RCS 22 +0
6 Muhamad Adiq Husainie OTHMAN MAS CSS 21 +0
7 Antonio PARRINELLO ITA AND 24 +0
8 Adam SEMPLE AUS DPC 23 +0
9 Antonio SANTORO ITA AND 23 +0
10 Kristian HOUSE GBR RCS 33 +0
11 Alexander SEROV RUS RVL 30 +0
12 Tom VERMEER NED TSP 27 +0
13 Rhys POLLOCK AUS DPC 32 +0
14 Kam-Po WONG HKG HKG 39 +0
15 Chun Kai FENG TPE ACT 24 +0
16 Genki YAMAMOTO JPN JPN 21 +0
17 Giairo ERMETI ITA AND 31 +0
18 Wei Cheng LEE TPE TPE 27 +0
19 Hossein ASKARI IRI TPT 37 +0
20 Darren LAPTHORNE AUS DPC 29 +0
21 Taiji NISHITANI JPN JPN 31 +0
22 Alex COUTTS GBR RTS 29 +0
23 Ghader MIZBANI IRANAGH IRI TPT 37 +0
24 Dirk MÜLLER GER TSP 39 +0
25 Yusuke HATANAKA JPN JPN 27 +0
26 Ying Hon YEUNG HKG HKG 24 +0
27 Volodymir GUSTOV UKR SAX 35 +0
28 Benjamin DYBALL AUS GEN 23 +0
29 Victor NINO CORREDOR COL AZC 39 +0
30 Gang XU CHN CSS 28 +0
31 Floris GOESINNEN NED DPC 29 +0
32 Salvatore MANCUSO ITA AND 26 +12
33 Mohammad Saufi MAT SENAN MAS TSG 22 +0
34 Soon Young KWON KOR KSP 19 +0
35 Takashi MIYAZAWA JPN SAX 34 +26
36 Po Hung WU TPE TSM 27 +26
37 Nic HAMLTON CAN JBC 26 +26
38 Chih Feng LIU TPE TPE 32 +26
39 Wei Chieh LIU TPE TPE 24 +26
40 Hsin Hua HUANG TPE TSM 27 +26
41 Sam DAVIS AUS GEN 21 +26
42 Chien Liang CHEN TPE TPE 19 +41
43 Mohd Shahrul MAT AMIN MAS TSG 23 +41
44 Sergio HERNANDEZ USA JBC 27 +41
45 Ricardo VAN DER VELDE NED JBC 25 +44
46 Alexander SCHMITT GER TSP 23 +48
47 Yung Hua CHENG TPE TSM 26 +48
48 Siu Wai KO HKG HKG 25 +48
49 Burr HO HKG HKG 20 +48
50 Tomohiro HAYAKAWA JPN JPN 22 +48
51 Miguel Angel NINO CORREDOR COL AZC 41 +48
52 Kim DO HYEONG KOR TSG 26 +48
53 Cameron WURF AUS CSS 29 +0
54 Abbas SAEIDITANHA IRI AZC 31 +53
55 Chung Yan WONG HKG HKG 20 +1:03
56 Keisuke NAKAO JPN JPN 22 +1:17
57 Shih Hsin HSIAO TPE ACT 22 +1:18
58 Cheng Yen CHEN TPE TSM 23 +1:18
59 Chin-Lung HUANG TPE RTS 24 +1:18
60 Yang Wu HSING TPE TPE 19 +1:18
61 Chia Chun CHEN TPE ACT 21 +1:18
62 Lucas Sebastian HAEDO ARG SAX 29 +1:27
63 Alireza HAGHI IRI AZC 33 +1:41
64 Sung YEON JE KOR KSP 26 +1:49
65 Ji Min JUNG KOR KSP 21 +2:09
66 Amir RUSLI MAS DPC 25 +2:09
67 Che Wei HU TPE TSM 22 +2:09
68 Alexei MARKOV RUS RVL 33 +2:09
69 Dean DOWNING GBR RCS 37 +2:09
70 Sean MAZICH USA JBC 26 +2:14
71 Chun Liang PAN TPE ACT 21 +2:24
72 Patrick SHAW AUS GEN 26 +3:20
73 Wei Kei CHANG TPE RTS 27 +3:38
74 Alex CARVER AUS GEN 21 +4:02
75 Felix ENGLISH IRL RCS 20 +4:24
76 Lee RODGERS GBR RTS 40 +4:32
77 Shinichi FUKUSHIMA JPN TSG 41 +4:33
78 Wen Chung HUANG TPE RTS 22 +4:33
79 Chang Ying HSIEH TPE ACT 19 +5:10
80 Dong Hyun SHIN KOR KSP 22 +6:08
81 Chan Jae JANG KOR TSG 23 +6:33
82 Sebastian Körber GER TSP 28 +6:33
83 Behnam KHALILIKHOSROSHAHI IRI TPT 23 +6:33
84 Evgeny KOVALEV RUS RVL 23 +6:33
85 Ki Joo LEE KOR KSP 20 +6:33
86 Christopher JUUL JENSEN DEN SAX 23 +6:33
87 Steven WONG HKG CSS 24 +11:47
88 Anuar MANAN MAS CSS 26 +13:57
89 Artur ERSHOV RUS RVL 22 +14:20
DNF Luke GRIVELL-MELLOR GBR RCS 19