1e ETAPE
16/05/2012 Rombas Neuves-Maisons
1 1 BOUHANNI Nacer * FDJ2 15 MARCATO Marco VCD 00:00:00
3 84 LEMOINE Cyril SAU 00:00:00
4 55 CORIONI Claudio ASA 00:00:00
5 23 HINAULT Sébastien ALM 00:00:00
6 13 LIGTHART Pim VCD 00:00:00
7 2 CHAINEL Steve FDJ 00:00:00
8 94 FERRARI Fabricio CJR 00:00:00
9 34 FRIEDEMANN Matthias CSS 00:00:00
10 63 GENE Yohann EUC 00:00:00
11 108 LEQUATRE Geoffroy BSC 00:00:00
12 116 REIJNEN Kiel TT1 00:00:00
13 146 ERMETI Giairo AND 00:00:00
14 125 GARCIA ECHEGUBEL Egoitz COF 00:00:00
15 12 LEUKEMANS Bjorn VCD 00:00:00
16 114 EL FARES Julien TT1 00:00:00
17 103 BIDEAU Jean Marc BSC 00:00:00
18 44 BAZIN Nicolas AUB 00:00:00
19 54 DONATI Alessandro ASA 00:00:00
20 61 BERNAUDEAU Giovanni EUC 00:00:00
21 26 LEMARCHAND Romain ALM 00:00:00
22 56 MIHOLJEVIC Vladimir ASA 00:00:00
23 65 HUREL Tony EUC 00:00:00
24 93 BRAVO Garikoitz CJR 00:00:00
25 71 DEWAELE Bert LAN 00:00:00
26 74 DELFOSSE Sébastien LAN 00:00:00
27 87 SIMON Julien SAU 00:00:00
28 128 ZINGLE Romain COF 00:00:00
29 73 BELLEMAKERS Dirk LAN 00:00:00
30 75 DEVILLERS Gilles LAN 00:00:00
31 107 BERTHOU Eric BSC 00:00:00
32 121 BAGOT Yohann COF 00:00:00
33 67 ROLLAND Pierre EUC 00:00:00
34 91 ANDONOV PETROV Daniail CJR 00:00:00
35 51 BETANCUR Carlos Alberto ASA 00:00:00
36 3 GERARD Arnaud FDJ 00:00:00
37 22 ELMINGER Martin ALM 00:00:00
38 112 CUSIN Rémi TT1 00:00:00
39 62 GAUTIER Cyrille EUC 00:00:00
40 47 THIRE Jonathan AUB 00:00:00
41 145 CHIARINI Riccardo AND 00:00:00
42 48 TRONET Steven AUB 00:00:00
43 27 MINARD Sébastien ALM 00:00:00
44 144 MONSALVE Jonathan AND 00:00:00
45 151 BISOLTI Alessandro IDE 00:00:00
46 142 GIL MARTINEZ Tomas AND 00:00:00
47 153 DE MARIA Giuseppe IDE 00:00:00
48 82 FEILLU Brice SAU 00:00:00
49 105 DURET Sebastien BSC 00:00:00
50 83 HIVERT Jonathan SAU 00:00:00
51 135 OYECHKIN Artem RVL 00:00:00
52 111 ANTOMARCHI Julien TT1 00:00:00
53 86 MEDEREL Maxime SAU 00:00:00
54 133 ESKOV Nikita RVL 00:00:00
55 5 VAUGRENARD Benoit FDJ 00:00:00
56 136 KLIMOV Sergey RVL 00:00:00
57 17 MORAJCO Jacek VCD 00:00:00
58 124 EDET Nicolas COF 00:00:00
59 102 PICHON Laurent BSC 00:00:00
60 118 BERTOGLIATI Rubens TT1 00:00:00
61 4 PAURIOL Remi FDJ 00:00:00
62 106 GUILLOU Florian BSC 00:00:00
63 68 BOUYER Franck EUC 00:00:00
64 97 DELACRUZ David CJR 00:00:00
65 115 MEGIAS Leal TT1 00:00:00
66 127 VOGONDY Nicolas COF 00:00:00
67 14 DEVOLDER Stijn VCD 00:00:12
68 18 VEUCHELEN Frederik VCD 00:00:12
69 141 PELLIZOTTI Franco AND 00:00:12
70 85 MARINO Jean Marc SAU 00:00:47
71 45 LE BOULCH Dimitri AUB 00:01:08
72 76 HOVELYNCK Kurt LAN 00:01:08
73 72 HELMINEN Matti LAN 00:01:13
74 96 DOMAGALSKI Karol CJR 00:01:13
75 98 RYABKIN Alexander CJR 00:01:13
76 126 MONIER Damien COF 00:01:13
77 31 LEWIS Craig CSS 00:01:13
78 35 GARDEYN Gorik CSS 00:01:13
79 155 FRAPPORTI Marco IDE 00:01:13
80 46 MOMBAERTS Johan AUB 00:01:13
81 95 LASCA Francesco CJR 00:01:13
82 157 PALINI Andrea IDE 00:01:13
83 123 BUFFAZ Mickael COF 00:01:13
84 154 DODI Luca IDE 00:01:13
85 16 MORTENSEN Martin VCD 00:01:13
86 122 BARLE Florent COF 00:01:13
87 104 CHAMPION Dimiti BSC 00:01:13
88 66 QUEMENEUR Perrig EUC 00:01:13
89 137 VALYNIN Valery RVL 00:01:13
90 32 AVERY Clinton CSS 00:01:52
91 81 BESSY Cyril SAU 00:01:52
92 52 DI PAOLO Francesco ASA 00:01:52
93 53 CIAVATTA Paolo * ASA 00:01:52
94 43 DRUJON Mathieu AUB 00:03:38
95 101 DION Renaud BSC 00:03:38
96 42 DRUJON Benoit AUB 00:03:38
97 64 HADDOU Said EUC 00:03:38
98 25 KADRI Blel ALM 00:03:38
99 148 UBETO Miguel AND 00:03:38
100 37 KEMPS Aaron CSS 00:03:38
101 24 HOUANARD Steve ALM 00:03:38
102 21 RAVARD Anthony ALM 00:03:38
103 143 BERTOLINI Alessandro AND 00:03:38
104 28 ZARGARI Amir ALM 00:03:38
105 131 SAVITSKY Ivan * RVL 00:03:38
106 92 ROMERO ETXEBARRIA Igor CJR 00:03:38
107 78 TRAKSEL Bobbie LAN 00:03:38
108 147 SANTORO Antonio AND 00:03:38
109 156 KARIMOV Ruslan IDE 00:03:38
110 41 BACQUET Fabien AUB 00:03:38
111 117 DUGAN William TT1 00:03:38
112 6 COURTEILLE Arnaud FDJ 00:03:38
113 88 TORTELIER Etienne * SAU 00:03:38
114 38 OJAVEE Mart CSS 00:03:38
115 57 NAPOLITANO Daniele ASA 00:03:38
116 158 RATTI Aristide IDE 00:03:38
117 33 BOILLAT Joris CSS 00:03:38
118 11 BOEKMANS Kris VCD 00:03:38
119 77 HONIG Reinier LAN 00:03:38
120 152 BOIFAVA Simone IDE 00:03:44
121 113 FORTIN Filippo TT1 00:05:27
122 132 MANAKOV Viktor * RVL 00:08:05