CLASSEMENT COMPLET
1 51 SIMON Julien SAU FRA 00"
2 41 DUMOULIN Samuel COF FRA ' '
3 98 MEGIAS LEAL Javier TT1 ESP ' '
4 12 FÉDRIGO Pierrick FDJ FRA ' '
5 16 LADAGNOUS Matthieu FDJ FRA ' '
6 71 DE LA FUENTE RASILLA David CJR ESP ' '
7 114 *KORETZKY Clément LPM FRA ' '
8 13 GÉRARD Arnaud FDJ FRA ' '
9 21 FEILLU Romain VCD FRA ' '
10 26 RUIJGH Rob VCD NED 04"
11 124 GUAY Julien RLM FRA ' '
12 35 *HARDY Romain BSC FRA ' '
13 144 *MEENHORST Alex CCD NZL ' '
14 65 JEROME Vincent EUC FRA ' '
15 31 PICHON Laurent BSC FRA 08"
16 83 COMMEYNE Davy LAN BEL ' '
17 152 *ALAPHILIPPE Julian FRA FRA ' '
18 17 PAURIOL Rémi FDJ FRA ' '
19 52 FEILLU Brice SAU FRA 11"
20 68 *VEILLEUX David EUC CAN ' '
21 27 *VALLS FERRI Rafael VCD ESP ' '
22 96 EL FARES Julien TT1 FRA 13"
23 111 CAUQUIL Yohan LPM FRA ' '
24 136 OLEJNIK Mickael VRU POL ' '
25 25 PAVARIN Marcello VCD ITA ' '
26 74 FERRARI Fabricio CJR URU ' '
27 121 *BOULO Matthieu RLM FRA ' '
28 11 VAUGRENARD Benoît FDJ FRA ' '
29 14 GESLIN Anthony FDJ FRA ' '
30 54 HIVERT Jonathan SAU FRA 17"
31 105 *LE BOULCH Dimitri AUB FRA ' '
32 122 COLIN Anthony RLM FRA ' '
33 143 COENEN Johan CCD BEL ' '
34 84 DELFOSSE Sébastien LAN BEL ' '
35 91 ANTOMARCHI Julien TT1 FRA ' '
36 77 *RIABKIN Alexander CJR RUS 20"
37 126 LALOUETTE Kevin RLM FRA 24"
38 36 LEQUATRE Geoffroy BSC FRA ' '
39 147 *VENTER Jacobus CCD RSA ' '
40 158 *VIMPERE Théo FRA FRA ' '
41 88 HOVELYNCK Kurt LAN BEL 28"
42 2 GODDAERT Kristof ALM BEL ' '
43 154 *BONNET Guillaume FRA FRA ' '
44 87 HONIG Reiner LAN NED ' '
45 95 CUSIN Remi TT1 FRA ' '
46 141 LJUNGBLAD Jonas CCD SWE ' '
47 142 *BIHEL César CCD FRA ' '
48 85 DEVILLERS Gilles LAN BEL ' '
49 94 *CALABRIA Fabio TT1 AUS 35"
50 137 OLEJNIK Tomasz VRU POL ' '
51 72 *BRAVO OIARBIDE Garikoitz CJR ESP 40"
52 112 DELAROZIERE Mathieu LPM FRA ' '
53 127 LE CORRE Florian RLM FRA ' '
54 63 BERNAUDEAU Giovanni EUC FRA ' '
55 106 MOMBAERTS Johan AUB FRA ' '
56 134 MALLE Guillaume VRU FRA 42"
57 33 DURET Sébastien BSC FRA ' '
58 5 *LEMARCHAND Romain ALM FRA 44"
59 62 ARASHIRO Yukiya EUC JPN 45"
60 86 HELMINEN Matti LAN FIN ' '
61 76 *MOYANO Enzo CJR ARG ' '
62 157 *LE FUSTEC Damien FRA FRA ' '
63 116 *TARRIDE Grégoire LPM FRA ' '
64 44 *EDET Nicolas COF FRA 48"
65 64 *GAUTIER Cyril EUC FRA ' '
66 133 *DENIS Kévin VRU FRA 53"
67 23 MOL Wouter VCD NED 58"
68 97 *LAENGEN Vegard Stake TT1 NOR ' '
69 43 BUFFAZ Mickaël COF FRA 01'08"
70 3 HINAULT Sébastien ALM FRA ' '
71 123 DRANCOURT Pierre RLM FRA ' '
72 37 MALACARNE Gaël BSC FRA 01'15"
73 57 TALABARDON Yannick SAU FRA 01'16"
74 115 *PERICHON Pierre Luc LPM FRA 01'20"
75 73 *DOMAGALSKI Karol CJR POL ' '
76 67 *TULIK Angelo EUC FRA 01'23"
77 18 *VICHOT Arthur FDJ FRA ' '
78 15 JEANNESSON Arnold FDJ FRA ' '
79 66 *REZA Kévin EUC FRA ' '
80 61 ROLLAND Pierre EUC FRA 01'24"
81 38 VACHON Florian BSC FRA 01'31"
82 103 BAZIN Nicolas AUB FRA 01'33"
83 32 BERTHOU Eric BSC FRA 01'40"
84 46 *MOLARD Rudy COF FRA ' '
85 6 MINARD Sébastien ALM FRA ' '
86 7 PERAUD Jean Christophe ALM FRA ' '
87 42 *BAGOT Yohan COF FRA 01'50"
88 155 *CHOPIN David FRA FRA ' '
89 75 GALDOS ALONSO Aitor CJR ESP 02'16"
90 145 SARAIVA Bruno CCD POR 04'53"
91 56 MARINO Jean-Marc SAU FRA 04'55"
92 48 VOGONDY Nicolas COF FRA ' '
93 45 LABBE Arnaud COF FRA ' '
94 138 VERMEULEN Franck VRU FRA ' '
95 24 *NOVIKOV Nikita VCD RUS ' '
96 117 *VAUBOURZEIX Thomas LPM FRA 05'33"
97 47 VALENTIN Tristan COF FRA 06'48"
98 153 *BESCOND Jérémy FRA FRA 07'59"
99 34 *FONSECA Armindo BSC FRA ' '
100 22 *MARKUS Barry VCD NED ' '
101 146 *THILL Tom CCD LUX 08'41"
102 128 *SCHMIDT Fabien RLM FRA 12'46"
103 125 *KNEISKY Morgan RLM FRA ' '
Abandons
1 GEORGES Sylvain ALM FRA
4 HOUANARD Steve ALM FRA
8 SHPILEVSKY Boris ALM RUS
53 GALLAND Jérémie SAU FRA
55 LABORIE Christophe SAU FRA
58 *TORTELIER Etienne SAU FRA
81 *BREYNE Jonathan LAN BEL
82 *BUEKEN Joeri LAN BEL
92 BAZZANA Alessandro TT1 ITA
93 BODROGI Lazlo TT1 FRA
101 TRONET Steven AUB FRA
102 BACQUET Fabien AUB FRA
104 DRUJON Mathieu AUB FRA
107 *RACAULT Ronan AUB FRA
108 THIRE Jonathan AUB FRA
113 GIRAUD Benjamin LPM FRA
131 *JARRIER Benoit VRU FRA
132 BICHOT Freddy VRU FRA
135 *MATHEOU Romain VRU FRA
148 *WEBER Sascha CCD GER
151 *BARGUIL Warren FRA FRA
156 *LABEQUE Kevin FRA FRA
22 coureur(s).