CLASSEMENT
1 37 *HUREL Tony EUC FRA 2 45 DUMOULIN Samuel COF FRA ' '
3 75 COMMEYNE Davy LAN BEL ' '
4 36 TURGOT Sébastien EUC FRA ' '
5 86 *VANDOUSSELAERE Sven TSV BEL ' '
6 12 DELAGE Mickaël FDJ FRA ' '
7 124 *JARRIER Benoit VRU FRA ' '
8 108 *ZIMINE Boris RLM FRA ' '9 82 JACOBS Pieter TSV BEL ' '
10 153 PATOUX Cyrille FRA FRA ' '
11 94 *MARTINEZ Yannick LPM FRA ' '
12 51 PICHON Laurent BSC FRA ' '
13 105 DRANCOURT Pierre RLM FRA ' '
14 5 LEVARLET Guillaume SAU FRA ' '
15 25 MINARD Sébastien ALM FRA ' '
16 23 HOUANARD Steve ALM FRA ' '
17 151 *RAIBAUD Jimmy FRA FRA ' '18 144 SARAIVA Bruno CCD POR ' '
19 126 *MATHEOU Romain VRU FRA ' '
20 73 DELFOSSE Sébastien LAN BEL ' '
21 68 CAETHOVEN Steven ACC BEL ' '
22 15 GESLIN Anthony FDJ FRA ' '23 96 *SISKEVICIUS Evaldas LPM LTU ' '
24 31 QUEMENEUR Perrig EUC FRA ' '
25 116 THIRE Jonathan AUB FRA ' '
26 46 *MOLARD Rudy COF FRA ' '
27 113 MOMBAERTS Johan AUB FRA ' '
28 17 *ELISSONDE Kenny FDJ FRA ' '
29 93 *KORETZKY Clément LPM FRA ' '
30 21 *BARDET Romain ALM FRA ' '
31 157 *PIJOURLET Jules FRA FRA ' '32 33 CHTIOUI Rafaâ EUC TUN ' '
33 55 DURET Sébastien BSC FRA ' '
34 158 *LECUISINIER Pierre Henri FRA FRA ' '
35 56 DELPECH Jean-Luc BSC FRA ' '
36 152 *TURGIS Jimmy FRA FRA ' '
37 131 *BERTHOLET Quentin WBC BEL ' '
38 104 GUAY Julien RLM FRA ' '
39 22 *GASTAUER Ben ALM LUX ' '
40 43 BUFFAZ Mickaël COF FRA ' '41 132 *CHEVALIER Olivier WBC BEL ' '
42 154 *COMBAUD Romain FRA FRA ' '
43 91 CAUQUIL Yohan LPM FRA ' '
44 92 GIRAUD Benjamin LPM FRA 10"
45 125 MALLE Guillaume VRU FRA ' '
46 102 *DESRIAC Loic RLM FRA 20"47 85 *VAN STAEYEN Michael TSV BEL 23"
48 11 BONNET William FDJ FRA ' '
49 84 *DE VREESE Laurens TSV BEL 26"
50 103 *SCHMIDT Fabien RLM FRA 37"51 41 *BAGOT Yoann COF FRA 45"
52 107 LALOUETTE Kevin RLM FRA ' '
53 26 MONDORY Lloyd ALM FRA ' '
54 32 BERNAUDEAU Giovanni EUC FRA ' '55 72 AMORISON Frédéric LAN BEL ' '
56 81 *DECLERCQ Tim TSV BEL 59"
57 135 *VAN HOECKE Justin WBC BEL ' '
58 88 *WALLAYS Jelle TSV BEL ' '
59 53 CHAMPION Dimitri BSC FRA 01'12"
60 128 VERMEULEN Franck VRU FRA ' '61 62 VAN GOOLEN Jurgen ACC BEL ' '
62 87 *VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter TSV BEL 01'26"
63 18 VAUGRENARD Benoît FDJ FRA 01'28"
64 52 BIDEAU Jean-Marc BSC FRA ' '
65 8 LE LAY David SAU FRA 01'53"66 148 *BROERS Remco CCD NED ' '
67 117 TRONET Steven AUB FRA ' '
68 114 *RACAULT Ronan AUB FRA ' '
69 57 DION Renaud BSC FRA ' '
70 155 *BRIARD Etienne FRA FRA ' '71 127 OLEJNIK Tomasz VRU POL 02'45"
72 76 BELLEMAKERS Dirk LAN NED 02'49"
73 42 BARLE Florent COF FRA 02'56"
74 48 FOUCHARD Julien COF FRA ' '
75 24 *LEMARCHAND Romain ALM FRA ' '
76 38 *TULIK Angelo EUC FRA ' '
77 4 LABORIE Christophe SAU FRA 04'18"
78 58 VACHON Florian BSC FRA ' '79 61 DEGAND Thomas ACC BEL 05'51"
80 146 *THILL Tom CCD LUX ' '
81 14 GÉRARD Arnaud FDJ FRA 05'55"82 63 HABEAUX Grégory ACC BEL ' '
83 35 JEROME Vincent EUC FRA 05'57"
84 13 *COURTEILLE Arnaud FDJ FRA ' '
85 28 RAVARD Anthony ALM FRA 06'00"86 97 *SKUJINS Toms LPM LAT ' '
87 141 *BIHEL César CCD FRA 10'58"Abandons1 *TORTELIER Etienne SAU FRA
2 GALLAND Jérémie SAU FRA
3 HIVERT Jonathan SAU FRA
6 MANGEL Laurent SAU FRA
7 SIMON Julien SAU FRA
16 MOUREY Francis FDJ FRA
27 GEORGES Sylvain ALM FRA
34 *COUSIN Jérôme EUC FRA
44 DEMARET Jean Eudes COF FRA
47 MONIER Damien COF FRA
54 *FONSECA Armindo BSC FRA
64 ISTA Kevin ACC BEL
65 GILBERT Jerome ACC BEL
71 DE WAELE Bert LAN BEL
74 DEVILLERS Gilles LAN BEL
77 HONIG Reiner LAN NED
78 BARBE Koen LAN BEL
83 VAN VOOREN Steven TSV BEL
95 *PERICHON Pierre Luc LPM FRA
98 *VAUBOURZEIX Thomas LPM FRA
101 *BOULO Matthieu RLM FRA
106 *KNEISKY Morgan RLM FRA
111 BACQUET Fabien AUB FRA
112 DRUJON Benoit AUB FRA
121 BICHOT Freddy VRU FRA
122 CUMONT Gaylord VRU FRA
123 JULES Justin VRU FRA
133 *THOME Kévin WBC BEL
134 *DRON Boris WBC BEL
136 *PATRON Christian WBC BEL
137 POLAZZI Fabio WBC BEL
142 LJUNGBLAD Jonas CCD SWE
143 *KOHLVELTER Kevin CCD LUX
145 *MEENHORST Alex CCD NZL
156 *KOWALSKI Rudy FRA FRA
35 coureur(s).
Non Partant138 *STENUIT Robin WBC BEL
1 coureur(s).