VATTENFALL CYCLASSICS
VICTOIRE D'ARNAUD DEMARE (FDJ-BIGMAT)
1 DEMARE, Arnaud (FRA) FDJ-BIG MAT 06:03:20 2 GREIPEL, André (GER) LOTTO BELISOL TEAM 06:03:20
3 NIZZOLO, Giacomo (ITA) RADIOSHACK-NISSAN 06:03:21
4 BOONEN, Tom (BEL) OMEGA PHARMA-QUICKSTEP 06:03:21
5 BOASSON HAGEN, Edvald (NOR) SKY PROCYCLING 06:03:21
6 RENSHAW, Mark (AUS) RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM 06:03:21
7 HAUSSLER, Heinrich (AUS) GARMIN - SHARP 06:03:21
8 BELLETTI, Manuel (ITA) AG2R LA MONDIALE 06:03:21
9 VEELERS, Tom (NED) TEAM ARGOS - SHIMANO 06:03:21
10 BOZIC, Borut (SLO) ASTANA PRO TEAM 06:03:21
11 KRISTOFF, Alexander (NOR) KATUSHA TEAM 06:03:21
12 TANNER, David (AUS) TEAM SAXO BANK-TINKOFF BA... 06:03:21
13 MORI, Manuele (ITA) LAMPRE - ISD 06:03:21
14 SAGAN, Peter (SVK) LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE 06:03:21
15 BOLE, Grega (SLO) LAMPRE - ISD 06:03:21
16 WYSS, Danilo (SUI) BMC RACING TEAM 06:03:22
17 SCHILLINGER, Andreas (GER) TEAM NETAPP 06:03:22
18 HERMANS, Ben (BEL) RADIOSHACK-NISSAN 06:03:22
19 HONDO, Danilo (GER) LAMPRE - ISD 06:03:23
20 VENTOSO ALBERDI, Francisco José (ESP) MOVISTAR TEAM 06:03:23
21 SELVAGGI, Mirko (ITA) VACANSOLEIL-DCM PRO CYCLI... 06:03:24
22 CANTWELL, Jonathan (AUS) TEAM SAXO BANK-TINKOFF BA... 06:03:24
23 PEREZ LEZAUN, Alan (ESP) EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 06:03:25
24 JÖRGENSEN, Jonas Aaen (DEN) TEAM SAXO BANK-TINKOFF BA... 06:03:28
25 DELAGE, Mickael (FRA) FDJ-BIG MAT 06:03:31 26 CIOLEK, Gerald (GER) OMEGA PHARMA-QUICKSTEP 06:03:34
27 MARTINEZ DE ESTEBAN, Egoi (ESP) EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 06:03:36
28 GUTIERREZ PALACIOS, José Ivan (ESP) MOVISTAR TEAM 06:03:37
29 PLAZA MOLINA, Ruben (ESP) MOVISTAR TEAM 06:03:38
30 KNEES, Christian (GER) SKY PROCYCLING 06:03:44
31 SANCHEZ GONZALEZ, Samuel (ESP) EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 06:03:45
32 HOLLENSTEIN, Reto (SUI) TEAM NETAPP 06:03:45
33 FARIA DA COSTA, Rui Alberto (POR) MOVISTAR TEAM 06:03:45
34 LEMARCHAND, Romain (FRA) AG2R LA MONDIALE 06:03:46 35 MORKOV, Michael (DEN) TEAM SAXO BANK-TINKOFF BA... 06:03:47
36 BURGHARDT, Marcus (GER) BMC RACING TEAM 06:03:48
37 LARSSON, Gustav (SWE) VACANSOLEIL-DCM PRO CYCLI... 06:03:52
38 VAN AVERMAET, Greg (BEL) BMC RACING TEAM 06:03:54
39 GRIVKO, Andriy (UKR) ASTANA PRO TEAM 06:03:54
40 GARCIA AMBROA, Ricardo (ESP) EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 06:03:56
41 HOOGERLAND, Johnny (NED) VACANSOLEIL-DCM PRO CYCLI... 06:03:56
42 PINEAU, Jérôme (FRA) OMEGA PHARMA-QUICKSTEP 06:03:56 43 BAK, Lars Ytting (DEN) LOTTO BELISOL TEAM 06:03:57
44 NUYENS, Nick (BEL) TEAM SAXO BANK-TINKOFF BA... 06:03:58
45 NERZ, Dominik (GER) LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE 06:03:59
46 PONZI, Simone (ITA) ASTANA PRO TEAM 06:03:59
47 DE BACKER, Bert (BEL) TEAM ARGOS - SHIMANO 06:04:03
48 PIETROPOLLI, Daniele (ITA) LAMPRE - ISD 06:04:03
49 BELKOV, Maxim (RUS) KATUSHA TEAM 06:04:04
50 BARTA, Jan (CZE) TEAM NETAPP 06:04:04
51 VANDENBERGH, Stijn (BEL) OMEGA PHARMA-QUICKSTEP 06:04:06
52 GALLOPIN, Tony (FRA) RADIOSHACK-NISSAN 06:04:06 53 GAVAZZI, Francesco (ITA) ASTANA PRO TEAM 06:04:06
54 HUZARSKI, Bartosz (POL) TEAM NETAPP 06:04:06
55 KONOVALOVAS, Ignatas (LTU) MOVISTAR TEAM 06:04:07
56 ELISSONDE, Kenny (FRA) FDJ-BIG MAT 06:04:07 57 LEUKEMANS, Björn (BEL) VACANSOLEIL-DCM PRO CYCLI... 06:04:08
58 RATHE, Jacob (USA) GARMIN - SHARP 06:04:11
59 PUCCIO, Salvatore (ITA) SKY PROCYCLING 06:04:13
60 ULISSI, Diego (ITA) LAMPRE - ISD 06:04:16
61 VEIKKANEN, Jussi (FIN) FDJ-BIG MAT 06:04:17
62 ROELANDTS, Jurgen (BEL) LOTTO BELISOL TEAM 06:04:17
63 SIEBERG, Marcel (GER) LOTTO BELISOL TEAM 06:04:22
64 SELIG, Rudiger (GER) KATUSHA TEAM 06:04:24
65 NIEVE ITURALDE, Mikel (ESP) EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 06:04:31
66 VEUCHELEN, Frederik (BEL) VACANSOLEIL-DCM PRO CYCLI... 06:04:34
67 ROWE, Luke (GBR) SKY PROCYCLING 06:04:36
68 MARTENS, Paul (GER) RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM 06:04:41
69 MARTIN, Daniel (IRL) GARMIN - SHARP 06:04:54
70 ELMIGER, Martin (SUI) AG2R LA MONDIALE 06:04:59
71 WAGNER, Robert (GER) RADIOSHACK-NISSAN 06:05:13
72 WEGMANN, Fabian (GER) GARMIN - SHARP 06:05:28
73 BARDET, Romain (FRA) AG2R LA MONDIALE 06:05:31 74 MARCATO, Marco (ITA) VACANSOLEIL-DCM PRO CYCLI... 06:05:48
75 SANCHEZ GIL, Luis Leon (ESP) RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM 06:05:54
76 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI, Jon (ESP) EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 06:06:00
77 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI, Gorka (ESP) EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 06:06:00
78 MURAVYEV, Dmitriy (KAZ) ASTANA PRO TEAM 06:06:00
79 KONIG, Leopold (CZE) TEAM NETAPP 06:08:36
80 MAES, Nikolas (BEL) OMEGA PHARMA-QUICKSTEP 06:11:47
81 SABATINI, Fabio (ITA) LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE 06:11:47
82 QUINZIATO, Manuel (ITA) BMC RACING TEAM 06:11:47
83 TRENTIN, Matteo (ITA) OMEGA PHARMA-QUICKSTEP 06:11:48
84 MARYCZ, Jaroslaw (POL) TEAM SAXO BANK-TINKOFF BA... 06:11:48
85 HENDERSON, Greg (NZL) LOTTO BELISOL TEAM 06:11:48
86 BAUER, Jack (NZL) GARMIN - SHARP 06:11:48
87 DOCKX, Gert (BEL) LOTTO BELISOL TEAM 06:12:20
88 BOECKMANS, Kris (BEL) VACANSOLEIL-DCM PRO CYCLI... 06:12:20
89 SOUPE, Geoffrey (FRA) FDJ-BIG MAT 06:12:20
90 VICHOT, Arthur (FRA) FDJ-BIG MAT 06:12:20 91 VAN EMDEN, Jos (NED) RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM 06:12:21
92 LEEZER, Thomas (NED) RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM 06:12:21
93 GUARNIERI, Jacopo (ITA) ASTANA PRO TEAM 06:12:21
94 SINKELDAM, Ramon (NED) TEAM ARGOS - SHIMANO 06:12:21
95 KLUGE, Roger (GER) TEAM ARGOS - SHIMANO 06:12:21
96 CURVERS, Roy (NED) TEAM ARGOS - SHIMANO 06:12:21
97 VANMARCKE, Sep (BEL) GARMIN - SHARP 06:12:49
98 PINOTTI, Marco (ITA) BMC RACING TEAM 06:13:06
99 POSTHUMA, Joost (NED) RADIOSHACK-NISSAN 06:13:06
100 BOL, Jetse (NED) RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM 06:13:06
101 TIMMER, Albert (NED) TEAM ARGOS - SHIMANO 06:13:07
102 VAN KEIRSBULCK, Guillaume (BEL) OMEGA PHARMA-QUICKSTEP 06:13:07
103 BLYTHE, Adam (GBR) BMC RACING TEAM 06:13:07
104 BENEDETTI, Cesare (ITA) TEAM NETAPP 06:13:07
105 HINAULT, Sébastien (FRA) AG2R LA MONDIALE 06:13:08 106 SCHORN, Daniel (AUT) TEAM NETAPP 06:13:08
107 MORTENSEN, Martin (DEN) VACANSOLEIL-DCM PRO CYCLI... 06:13:08
108 GODDAERT, Kristof (BEL) AG2R LA MONDIALE 06:13:08
109 LADAGNOUS, Matthieu (FRA) FDJ-BIG MAT 06:13:09 110 KOREN, Kristijan (SLO) LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE 06:13:09
111 BOS, Theo (NED) RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM 06:13:10
112 KITTEL, Marcel (GER) TEAM ARGOS - SHIMANO 06:13:10
113 DIETZIKER, Andreas (SUI) TEAM NETAPP 06:13:10
114 GRABSCH, Bert (GER) OMEGA PHARMA-QUICKSTEP 06:13:10
115 KOHLER, Martin (SUI) BMC RACING TEAM 06:13:11
116 VANTOMME, Maxime (BEL) KATUSHA TEAM 06:13:12
117 BONO, Matteo (ITA) LAMPRE - ISD 06:13:12
118 CANUTI, Federico (ITA) LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE 06:13:13
119 FISCHER, Murilo Antonio (BRA) GARMIN - SHARP 06:13:13
120 RIGHI, Daniele (ITA) LAMPRE - ISD 06:13:13
121 DE GREEF, Francis (BEL) LOTTO BELISOL TEAM 06:13:14
122 PORSEV, Alexander (RUS) KATUSHA TEAM 06:13:15
123 KIRYIENKA, Vasil (BLR) MOVISTAR TEAM 06:13:18
124 VANENDERT, Dennis (BEL) LOTTO BELISOL TEAM 06:13:18
125 GOSS, Matthew Harley (AUS) ORICA GREENEDGE 06:13:48
126 KLEMME, Dominic (GER) TEAM ARGOS - SHIMANO 06:14:00
127 MOURIS, Jens (NED) ORICA GREENEDGE 06:14:07
128 COOKE, Baden (AUS) ORICA GREENEDGE 06:15:02
129 TUFT, Svein (CAN) ORICA GREENEDGE 06:15:02
130 TSATEVITCH, Alexey (RUS) KATUSHA TEAM 06:16:52
131 GAZVODA, Gregor (SLO) AG2R LA MONDIALE 06:16:52
132 JUUL JENSEN, Christopher (DEN) TEAM SAXO BANK-TINKOFF BA... 06:16:53