TOUR DE VENDEE
CLASSEMENT COMPLET
NOUVELLE GUE-GUERRE FRANCO-FRANCAISE !!!
VICTOIRE DE WESLEY KREDER
1 4 NED19901104 KREDER Wesley VCD NED 4h13'08" 00"
2 72 FRA19850323 HIVERT Jonathan SAU FRA 4h13'10" 02"
3 24 FRA19740211 HINAULT Sébastien ALM FRA 4h13'10" ' '
4 84 FRA19890501 FONSECA Armindo BSC FRA 4h13'10" ' '
5 56 FRA19820105 VAUGRENARD Benoît FDJ FRA 4h13'10" ' '
6 87 FRA19860719 PICHON Laurent BSC FRA 4h13'10" ' '
7 62 FRA19800820 DUMOULIN Samuel COF FRA 4h13'10" ' '
8 1 ITA19840211 MARCATO Marco VCD ITA 4h13'10" ' '
9 112 BEL19900815 LIETAER Eliot TSV BEL 4h13'10" ' '
10 43 FRA19821123 HADDOU Said EUC FRA 4h13'10" ' '
11 128 FRA19890201 JARRIER Benoit VRU FRA 4h13'10" ' '
12 6 ITA19861022 PAVARIN Marcello VCD ITA 4h13'10" ' '
13 57 FRA19841006 GÉRARD Arnaud FDJ FRA 4h13'10" ' '
14 22 FRA19870727 BÉRARD Julien ALM FRA 4h13'10" ' '
15 42 FRA19880317 NAULEAU Bryan EUC FRA 4h13'10" ' '
16 11 ESP19880226 GARCIA AMBROA Ricardo EUS ESP 4h13'10" ' '
17 92 FRA19761211 BODROGI Lazlo TT1 FRA 4h13'10" ' '
18 15 FRA19880101 SICARD Romain EUS FRA 4h13'10" ' '
19 125 FRA19881108 MATHEOU Romain VRU FRA 4h13'10" ' '
20 47 FRA19840411 TURGOT Sébastien EUC FRA 4h13'21" 13"
21 74 FRA19860805 LABORIE Christophe SAU FRA 4h13'29" 21"
22 91 ITA19840716 BAZZANA Alessandro TT1 ITA 4h13'39" 31"
23 46 FRA19901202 TULIK Angelo EUC FRA 4h13'41" 33"
24 48 FRA19790622 VOECKLER Thomas EUC FRA 4h14'01" 53"
25 114 BEL19890127 SALOMEIN Jarl TSV BEL 4h14'16" 01'08"
26 102 BEL19800514 COMMEYNE Davy LAN BEL 4h14'16" ' '
27 111 BEL19900207 VAN OVERBERGHE Arthur TSV BEL 4h14'16" ' '
28 82 FRA19780106 DION Renaud BSC FRA 4h14'16" ' '
29 156 FRA19910710 TARRIDE Grégoire LPM FRA 4h14'16" ' '
30 94 NOR19890207 LAENGEN Vegard Stake TT1 NOR 4h14'16" ' '
31 68 BEL19870129 ZINGLE Romain COF BEL 4h14'16" ' '
32 142 FRA19890721 DESRIAC Loic RLM FRA 4h14'26" 01'18"
33 118 BEL19861005 VAN VOOREN Steven TSV BEL 4h14'29" 01'21"
34 34 ITA19810731 CACCIA Diego FAR ITA 4h14'34" 01'26"
35 12 ESP19860317 SÁEZ DE ARREGI Adrián EUS ESP 4h15'00" 01'52"
36 105 NED19840119 BELLEMAKERS Dirk LAN NED 4h15'05" 01'57"
37 63 FRA19761103 LABBE Arnaud COF FRA 4h15'05" ' '
38 95 ESP19881221 LOZANO RIBA David TT1 ESP 4h15'05" ' '
39 158 FRA19890616 VAUBOURZEIX Thomas LPM FRA 4h15'05" ' '
40 116 BEL19911204 DE JONGHE Kevin TSV BEL 4h15'05" ' '
41 107 BEL19870205 PEETERS kevin LAN BEL 4h15'05" ' '
42 98 NED19850504 VERSCHOOR Martijn TT1 NED 4h15'05" ' '
43 133 FRA19830201 DRUJON Mathieu AUB FRA 4h15'05" ' '
44 75 FRA19791230 LE LAY David SAU FRA 4h15'05" ' '
45 136 FRA19841006 MOMBAERTS Johan AUB FRA 4h15'05" ' '
46 86 FRA19860402 MALACARNE Gaël BSC FRA 4h15'05" ' '
47 78 FRA19810706 TALABARDON Yannick SAU FRA 4h15'05" ' '
48 3 NED19900112 HAMELINK Jasper VCD NED 4h15'05" ' '
49 117 BEL19910929 WAEYTENS Zico TSV BEL 4h15'05" ' '
50 67 FRA19820223 VALENTIN Tristan COF FRA 4h15'05" ' '
51 71 FRA19800919 MEDEREL Maxime SAU FRA 4h15'05" ' '
52 13 ESP19811030 PEREZ MORENO Ruben EUS ESP 4h15'05" ' '
53 65 FRA19890917 MOLARD Rudy COF FRA 4h15'05" ' '
54 131 FRA19900308 BACON Romain AUB FRA 4h15'05" ' '
55 137 FRA19830316 ROUSSEAU Nicolas AUB FRA 4h15'05" ' '
56 138 FRA19861014 TRONET Steven AUB FRA 4h15'05" ' '
57 27 FRA19890318 TEYCHENNE Mathieu ALM FRA 4h15'05" ' '
58 81 FRA19791027 DELPECH Jean-Luc BSC FRA 4h15'05" ' '
59 41 FRA19790604 CHARTEAU Anthony EUC FRA 4h15'22" 02'14"
60 21 FRA19801113 DUPONT Hubert ALM FRA 4h17'34" 04'26"
61 152 FRA19910528 PAILLOT Yoann LPM FRA 4h17'53" 04'45"
62 26 FRA19820612 MINARD Sébastien ALM FRA 4h19'39" 06'31"
63 153 FRA19860123 GIRAUD Benjamin LPM FRA 4h19'39" ' '
64 23 FRA19870623 BONNAFOND Guillaume ALM FRA 4h19'39" ' '
65 96 FRA19840516 ANTOMARCHI Julien TT1 FRA 4h19'39" ' '
66 73 FRA19841204 JEANDESBOZ Fabrice SAU FRA 4h19'39" ' '
67 124 FRA19910720 LE MONTAGNER Maxime VRU FRA 4h19'39" ' '
68 61 FRA19790521 BUFFAZ Mickaël COF FRA 4h19'39" ' '
69 121 FRA19900527 DUVAL Julien VRU FRA 4h23'38" 10'30"
Abandons
2 BEL19790829 DEVOLDER Stijn VCD BEL AB
5 POL19810426 MORAJKO Jacek VCD POL AB
7 DEN19841105 MORTENSEN Martin VCD DEN AB
16 ESP19800329 URTASUN PEREZ Pablo EUS ESP AB
17 ESP19791117 ASTARLOZA CHARREAU Mikel EUS ESP AB
28 FRA19911113 RAIBAUD Jimmy ALM FRA AB
31 ITA19890612 GUARDINI Andrea FAR ITA AB
32 ITA19880710 BERTOLINI Thomas FAR ITA AB
33 ITA19870309 BORCHI Stefano FAR ITA AB
35 ITA19890131 FAVILLI Elia FAR ITA AB
36 ITA19850831 MONGUZZI Cristiano FAR ITA AB
37 ITA19810511 NARDECCHIA Umberto FAR ITA AB
38 ITA19840212 RICCI BITTI Davide FAR ITA AB
44 FRA19840426 QUEMENEUR Perrig EUC FRA AB
45 FRA19830106 PICHOT Alexandre EUC FRA AB
51 FRA19920122 BERGERET Sébastien FDJ FRA AB
52 FRA19790202 CASAR Sandy FDJ FRA AB
53 FRA19850806 DELAGE Mickaël FDJ FRA AB
54 FRA19890313 COURTEILLE Arnaud FDJ FRA AB
55 FRA19860116 JEANNESSON Arnold FDJ FRA AB
64 FRA19860820 FOUCHARD Julien COF FRA AB
66 FRA19820827 MONIER Damien COF FRA AB
76 FRA19881223 PAIANI Jean-Lou SAU FRA AB
77 FRA19840709 POUX Paul SAU FRA AB
83 FRA19800903 DURET Sébastien BSC FRA AB
85 FRA19821229 GUILLOU Florian BSC FRA AB
101 BEL19910301 BUEKEN Joeri LAN BEL AB
103 BEL19821129 DELFOSSE Sébastien LAN BEL AB
104 BEL19850212 DEVILLERS Gilles LAN BEL AB
106 LTU19880408 JUODVALKIS Egidijus LAN LTU AB
108 NED19831028 HONIG Reiner LAN NED AB
113 BEL19860207 MERTENS Tim TSV BEL AB
115 BEL19851210 ARMEE Sander TSV BEL AB
122 FRA19810612 CUMONT Gaylord VRU FRA AB
123 FRA19870322 DENIS Kévin VRU FRA AB
126 FRA19850828 MALLE Guillaume VRU FRA AB
127 FRA19760410 VERMEULEN Franck VRU FRA AB
132 FRA19860228 BACQUET Fabien AUB FRA AB
134 FRA19861213 FAUCON Guillaume AUB FRA AB
141 FRA19850322 COLIN Anthony RLM FRA AB
143 FRA19820510 DRANCOURT Pierre RLM FRA AB
144 FRA19781128 FLAHAUT Denis RLM FRA AB
145 FRA19861009 GUAY Julien RLM FRA AB
146 FRA19900818 KOWALKSI Rudy RLM FRA AB
147 FRA19840218 LALOUETTE Kevin RLM FRA AB
148 FRA19900602 ZIMINE Boris RLM FRA AB
151 FRA19850304 CAUQUIL Yohan LPM FRA AB
154 FRA19901030 KORETZKY Clément LPM FRA AB
155 FRA19880504 MARTINEZ Yannick LPM FRA AB
157 LTU19881230 SISKEVICIUS Evaldas LPM LTU AB
50 coureur(s).