2e ETAPE
VICTOIRE DE ALOIS KANKOVSKY (DUKLA PRAHA)
1 51 CZE19830719 KANKOVSKY Alois ADP 2:50:16 -10/-- --
2 91 UKR19760104 METLUSHENKO Yuri KTS -- -6/-- --
3 42 RUS19870925 SEREBRYAKOV Alexander TT1 -- -4/-- --
4 151 GER19840301 KÖRBER Sebastian TSP -- -- --
5 34 RUS19880124 KRASNOV Leonid RVL -- -- --
6 114 POR19851130 CALDEIRA Samuel José Rodrigues PRT -- -- --
7 103 FRA19860123 GIRAUD Benjamin LPM -- -2/-- --
8 12 BEL19910125 STALLAERT Joeri LAN -- -- --
9 122 ESP19820622 SOBRINO Joaquin SPT -- -- --
10 52 CZE19741013 KADLEC Milan ADP -- -- --
11 105 FRA19880504 MARTINEZ Yannick LPM -- -1/-- --
12 102 FRA19850629 DELAROZIERE Mathieu LPM -- -- --
13 164 KOR19841214 JANG Sun Jae RTS -- -- --
14 3 MAS19861011 MANAN Anuar CSS -- -- --
15 14 BEL19870205 PEETERS Kevin LAN -- -- --
16 64 AUS19900628 PALMER Thomas DPC -- -- --
17 166 KOR19890209 GONG Tae Min RTS -- -- --
18 136 IRI19870318 MALEKI MIZAN Ramin TPT -- -- --
19 32 RUS19890306 KOVALEV Evgeny RVL -- -- --
20 152 GER19860304 SCHWEIZER Christoph TSP -- -- --
21 43 SLO19840901 ILESIC Aldo Ino TT1 -- -- --
22 113 ESP19811023 MARQUE PORTO Alejandio PRT -- -- --
23 75 UKR19920210 VOLOVOD Dmytro ISD -- -- --
24 154 GER19900913 SYDLIK Benjamin TSP -- -- --
25 86 GER19921009 KENDLER Benedikt KTM -- -- --
26 115 POR19841022 SILVA Luis Filipe Albino PRT -- -- --
27 196 CHN19920513 LIU Heng JLC -- -- --
28 41 ESP19881221 LOZANO RIBA David TT1 -- -- --
29 153 GER19831216 SCHWEIZER Michael TSP -- 60 --
30 181 CHN19881226 WANG Meiyin HEN -- -6/-- --
31 201 CHN19850929 LIU Bo MCT -- -- --
32 146 MAS19920124 MAZUKI Nur Amirull Fakhruddin TSG -- -- --
33 141 MAS19831210 SALLEH Mohd Zamri TSG -- -- --
34 173 HKG19910505 CHOI Ki Ho HKG -- -- --
35 142 MAS19880915 SALEH Harrif TSG -- -- --
36 212 CHN19881123 HUANG En MSS -- -- --
37 214 CHN19890701 ZHANG Ruisong MSS -- -- --
38 165 TPE19881217 HUANG Chin-Lung RTS -- -- --
39 144 MAS19860719 AZIZ Mohd Saiful Anuar TSG -- -- --
40 161 IRL19730317 MCCANN David RTS -- -- --
41 24 UZB19840518 VOLIK Konstantin SLY -- -- --
42 25 UZB19860525 SHAEKHOV Vadim SLY -- -- --
43 101 FRA19890616 VAUBOURZEIX Thomas LPM -- -- --
44 195 RUS19840824 MOISEEV Gleb JLC -- -- --
45 66 AUS19900313 HUCKER Robbie DPC -- -- --
46 6 MAS19910429 OTHMAN Muhamad Adiq Husainie CSS -- -- --
47 112 POR19890403 NUNES Diogo PRT -- -- --
48 182 CHN19780509 LI Fuyu HEN -- -- --
49 104 FRA19850304 CAUQUIL Yohan LPM -- -- --
50 211 CHN19881107 LIU Hao MSS -- -3/-- --
51 171 HKG19880730 YEUNG Ying Hon HKG -- -- --
52 183 CHN19850107 LIU Yilin HEN -- -- --
53 174 HKG19910208 CHEUNG King Lok HKG -- -- --
54 134 IRI19890206 KHALILIKHOSROSHAHI Behnam TPT -- -- --
55 131 IRI19750323 ASKARI Hossein TPT -- -- --
56 72 UKR19850417 PAKHTUSOV Anatoliy ISD -- -- --
57 56 CZE19770912 BLAHA Martin ADP -- -- --
58 133 IRI19760402 JAHANBANIAN KAMNABI Hossein TPT -- -- --
59 116 POR19900222 PEREIRA Valter Filipe Afonso PRT -- -- --
60 71 UKR19830616 POPKOV Vitaliy ISD -- -- --
61 185 CHN19930312 LIU Jianpeng HEN -- -- --
62 35 RUS19900814 MAYKIN Roman RVL -- -- --
63 145 MAS19890609 MAT AMIN Mohd Shahrul TSG -- -- --
64 135 IRI19850921 SAFARZADEH Saeid TPT -- -- --
65 126 UKR19890127 TOPCHANYUK Artem SPT -- 40 --
66 95 TUR19930312 ORKEN Ahmet KTS -- -1/-- --
67 23 UZB19850918 ABREKOV Yusup SLY -- -- --
68 132 IRI19860412 ASGHARZADEH Alireza TPT -- -- --
69 143 MAS19860811 ROSDI Mohd Nor Umardi TSG -- -- --
70 202 CHN19840401 DUAN Zhiqiang MCT -- -- --
71 73 UKR19930623 DZHUS Volodymyr ISD -- -- --
72 184 CHN19880126 XING Fu HEN -- -- --
73 213 CHN19850320 XING Yan Dong MSS -- -1/-- --
74 44 USA19890905 ROSSKOPF Joey TT1 -- -- --
75 11 BEL19780216 AMORISON Frédéric LAN -- -- --
76 4 HKG19850504 WU Kin San CSS -- -- --
77 76 UKR19900818 KARNULIN Denys ISD -- -- --
78 31 RUS19860726 KOVALEV Ivan RVL -- -- --
79 36 RUS19850211 KHATUNTSEV Alexander RVL -- -- --
80 93 UKR19790609 GRECHYN Sergiy KTS -- -- --
81 205 CHN19900502 LIU Yuepen MCT -- -- --
82 2 CHN19861123 JIANG Kun CSS -- -2/-- --
83 176 HKG19730313 WONG Kam Po HKG -- -- --
84 216 CHN19921024 QIN Chen Lu MSS -- -- --
85 215 CHN19890528 ZHANG Hui MSS -- -- --
86 172 HKG19920923 HO Burr HKG -- -- --
87 92 TUR19890515 ATALAY Muhammed KTS -- -- --
88 96 TUR19900310 DAZKIRLI Secaattin KTS -- -- --
89 111 POR19830911 MESTRE Ricardo Jorge PRT -- -- --
90 26 UZB19820611 HALMURATOV Muradjan SLY -- -- --
91 94 TUR19911101 AKIRSAN Bekir Baki KTS -- -- --
92 186 CHN19930912 WANG Bo HEN -- -- --
93 194 UKR19810204 GRYSCHENKO Ruslan JLC -- -- --
94 193 FRA19860519 GARCIN Steven JLC -- -- --
95 65 NED19831030 GOESINNEN Floris DPC -- -- --
96 175 HKG19880226 KWOK Ho Ting HKG -- -- --
97 61 AUS19771119 SHAW Stuart DPC 2:50:46 -- +30
98 1 CHN19840128 XU Gang CSS 2:50:16 -- --
99 54 CZE19880724 HACECKY Martin ADP -- -- --
100 81 ROU19830131 PRIA Lars KTM -- -- --
101 203 CHN19930429 HE Yangyang MCT 2:51:02 -- +46
102 22 CHN19890608 Wu XuanFu SLY 2:51:08 -- +52
103 45 AUS19870827 CALABRIA Fabio TT1 2:50:16 -- --
104 74 UKR19900414 VASYLIEV Maksym ISD -- -2/-- --
105 16 BEL19910301 BUEKEN Joeri LAN -- -- --
106 85 AUT19920825 RANACHER Lukas KTM -- -- --
107 53 CZE19861001 HOCHMANN Jiri ADP -- -- --
108 55 CZE19870329 HACECKY Vojtech ADP 2:52:12 -- +1:56
109 5 CHN19860213 JIAO Pengda CSS -- -- --
110 191 AUS19880119 REPACHOLI Douglas JLC 2:50:16 -- --
111 63 AUS19860603 THOMPSON Peter DPC -- -- --
112 62 AUS19851013 WALKER William DPC -- -- --
113 192 FRA19870131 SEBASTIEN Jullien JLC -- -- --
114 124 GRE19901107 KARATZIOS Georgios SPT -- -- --
Did Not Finish/未到达
-- 21 CHN19840212 Ping Qin SLY -- -- --
-- 125 ESP19860622 DE LA PARTE Víctor SPT -- -- --
Panel of Commissaires
参赛人数/Started: 116
到达人数/Ranked: 114
被关门/Out of Time Limits: 0
未出发/Did Not Start: 0
未到达/Did Not Finish: 2
取消资格/Disqualified: 0