1 | DILLIER Silvan BMC DEVELOPMENT TEAM | 04:31:52 |
2 | DERNIES Tom WALLONIE - BRUXELLES | |
3 | CLAEYS Dimitri VL TECHNICS - ABUTRIEK CYCLING TEAM | 00:00:02 |
4 | ANCIAUX Maxime WALLONIE - BRUXELLES | 00:00:04 |
5 | VLIEGEN Loïc BMC DEVELOPMENT TEAM | |
6 | CARNEVALI Jean-albert VERANDAS WILLEMS | |
7 | SMEYERS Floris VERANDAS WILLEMS | |
8 | PESTIAUX Loïc COLOR CODE - BIOWANZE | |
9 | WALLAYS Jens EFC-OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK.STEP | 00:00:07 |
10 | LHOTELLERIE Clément COLBA - SUPERANO HAM | 00:00:12 |
11 | VALLEE Boris COLOR CODE - BIOWANZE | 00:00:45 |
12 | WYTINCK Niels AN POST - CHAINREACTION | |
13 | BROECKX Stig LOTTO BELISOL U23 | 00:01:03 |
14 | DRUYTS Gerry EFC-OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK.STEP | |
15 | DHAENE Brecht VL TECHNICS - ABUTRIEK CYCLING TEAM | |
16 | HOFSTEDE Lennard RABOBANK DEVELOPMENT TEAM | |
17 | MARCHAND Gianni KSV DEERLIJK-GAVERZICHT-MATEXI | |
18 | DEVILLERS Gilles CRELAN - EUPHONY | |
19 | WERTZ Thomas COLOR CODE - BIOWANZE | |
20 | SCHOONBROODT Bob CYCLINGTEAM DE RIJKE - SHANKS | |
21 | RUYTERS Brecht VENTILAIR - STERIA CYCLING TEAM | 00:01:10 |
22 | MORTELMANS Stijn ROCK WERCHTER CYCLING TEAM | 00:01:12 |
23 | BERTHOLET Quentin WALLONIE - BRUXELLES | |
24 | HOORNE Jeroen VC ROUEN - 79 | 00:01:17 |
25 | MEURISSE Xandro LOTTO BELISOL U23 | |
26 | EVRARD Laurent WALLONIE - BRUXELLES | 00:01:21 |
27 | NAESEN Oliver VAN DER VURST CYCLING TEAM | 00:01:23 |
28 | TERPSTRA Mike TEAM 3M | 00:01:27 |
29 | HAVIK Piotr EFC-OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK.STEP | |
30 | SYS Klaas CRELAN - EUPHONY | 00:01:40 |
31 | KUNG Stefan BMC DEVELOPMENT TEAM | 00:01:52 |
32 | POLS Thibaut UNITED CYCLING TEAM SINT TRUIDEN | 00:01:54 |
33 | BAUGNIES Jérôme TO WIN - JOSAN CYCLING TEAM | 00:01:58 |
34 | VEREECKEN Nicolas AN POST - CHAINREACTION | |
35 | CHEVALIER Olivier WALLONIE - BRUXELLES | 00:01:59 |
36 | VANDENBOGAERDE Jens CYCLING TEAM SOENENS-CONSTRUKT GLAS | |
37 | VERKINDEREN Frederik TEAM 3M | |
38 | DE GENDT Aimé EFC-OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK.STEP | 00:02:03 |
39 | VAN STEENBERGHEN Jori VAN DER VURST CYCLING TEAM | |
40 | DE VOS Gertjan OVYTA-EIJSSEN-ACROG CYCLING TEAM | 00:02:08 |
41 | GÉROMBOUX Arnaud COLOR CODE - BIOWANZE | 00:02:24 |
42 | DEMOITIE Antoine WALLONIE - BRUXELLES | |
43 | BOEVE Mats CYCLINGTEAM DE RIJKE - SHANKS | |
44 | ROE Tim BMC DEVELOPMENT TEAM | 00:05:49 |
45 | VANDYCK Niels VERANDAS WILLEMS | 00:06:27 |
46 | PRÉMONT Christophe CRELAN - EUPHONY | |
47 | DE WORTELAER Serge COLOR CODE - BIOWANZE | 00:10:22 |
48 | KOREVAAR Merijn RABOBANK DEVELOPMENT TEAM | |
49 | VAN ROOY Kenneth LOTTO BELISOL U23 | 00:11:42 |
50 | ALLEGAERT Matthias CYCLING TEAM SOENENS-CONSTRUKT GLAS | 00:11:55 |
51 | CAROLUS Jorne LOTTO BELISOL U23 | |
52 | VAN BROEKHOVEN Bram OVYTA-EIJSSEN-ACROG CYCLING TEAM | |
53 | FINDERS Dirk TO WIN - JOSAN CYCLING TEAM | |
54 | DE WINTER Walt LOTTO BELISOL U23 | |
55 | POELMAN Laurens BOFROST-PRORACE CYCLING TEAM | |
56 | KOWALSKI Dylan VC ROUEN - 79 | |
57 | DE KERF Erwin DOLTCINI - FLANDERS | |
58 | PARDINI Olivier VERANDAS WILLEMS | |
59 | TOUQUET Joren CYCLING TEAM SOENENS-CONSTRUKT GLAS | 00:12:37 |
60 | GODRIE Stan RABOBANK DEVELOPMENT TEAM | |
61 | STAMSNIJDER Bas CYCLINGTEAM DE RIJKE - SHANKS | |
62 | MOTTET Florent COLOR CODE - BIOWANZE | |
63 | PEETERS Daniel VENTILAIR - STERIA CYCLING TEAM | |
64 | DELFOSSE Florent COLOR CODE - BIOWANZE | |
65 | ERREN Pim PARKHOTEL-VALKENBURG CT | |
66 | STERCKX Lowie UNITED CYCLING TEAM SINT TRUIDEN | |
67 | ROELANDTS Rutger VENTILAIR - STERIA CYCLING TEAM | |
68 | ELPERS Elroy TO WIN - JOSAN CYCLING TEAM | |
69 | DE VOS Lucas KSV DEERLIJK-GAVERZICHT-MATEXI | |
70 | RASE Guillaume VERANDAS WILLEMS | |
71 | VANOVERBERGHE Richard OVYTA-EIJSSEN-ACROG CYCLING TEAM | |
72 | PEETERS Kevin CRELAN - EUPHONY | |
73 | DESCHESNE Julien T.PALM - PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON | |
74 | JANSSEN Dick PARKHOTEL-VALKENBURG CT | |
75 | BAILLIFARD Valentin BMC DEVELOPMENT TEAM | |
76 | STIENS Matti TO WIN - JOSAN CYCLING TEAM | |
77 | LENNERTZ Sam UNITED CYCLING TEAM SINT TRUIDEN | |
78 | VERBEKEN Cedric CYCLING TEAM SOENENS-CONSTRUKT GLAS | |
79 | NOVAK Jacub BMC DEVELOPMENT TEAM | |
80 | BUEKEN Joeri CRELAN - EUPHONY | |
81 | VAN DE MAELE Glenn T.PALM - PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON | |
82 | YDENS Andrew T.PALM - PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON | |
83 | TEASDALE Josh TERRA FOOTWEAR - BICYCLE LINE | |
84 | KESTELEYN Maarten UNITED CYCLING TEAM SINT TRUIDEN | |
85 | NICOLSON Michael DOLTCINI - FLANDERS | |
86 | COENEN Dennis BOFROST-PRORACE CYCLING TEAM | |
87 | BROEDERS Garrit TO WIN - JOSAN CYCLING TEAM | |
88 | VESSEY Tom T.PALM - PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON | |
89 | ORBIE Stephen VL TECHNICS - ABUTRIEK CYCLING TEAM | |
90 | BACKAERT Frederik EFC-OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK.STEP | |
91 | HEYTENS Kess TEAM 3M | |
92 | FRANKEN Marc BOFROST-PRORACE CYCLING TEAM | |
93 | JUODVALKIS Egidijus CRELAN - EUPHONY | |
94 | MINNAARD Marco RABOBANK DEVELOPMENT TEAM | |
95 | BOUTTÉ Kenzie DOLTCINI - FLANDERS | |
96 | DE TIER Floris EFC-OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK.STEP | |
97 | DOMINGUEZ BARRAGAN Daniel DOLTCINI - FLANDERS | |
98 | BRENTERCH Erwan VC ROUEN - 79 | |
99 | DE SY Gertjan ROCK WERCHTER CYCLING TEAM | |
100 | BAESTAENS Vincent CRELAN - EUPHONY | 00:14:40 |