CLASSEMENT DU PROLOGUE1 KOVáC Maros Slovakia 03:37 41.475
2 BERTAZZO Omar Androni - Venezuela 0:01 41.284
3 HELMIG Christian Team Differdange - Losch 0:03 40.909
4 ZABALLA GUTIERREZ Constantino Christina Watches-Onfone ,, ,,
5 CARNEVALI Jean Albert Verandas Willems ,, ,,
6 PöSTLBERGER Lukas Team Gourmetfein - Simplon 0:04 40.724
7 PARDINI Olivier Verandas Willems 0:05 40.541
8 KUREK Adrian CCC Polsat Polkowice ,, ,,
9 GAVENDA Robert Slovakia ,, ,,
10 SCHUMACHER Stefan Christina Watches-Onfone 0:06 40.359
11 REBELLIN Davide CCC Polsat Polkowice ,, ,,
12 TYBOR Patrik Slovakia ,, ,,
13 BIHEL César Team Differdange - Losch 0:07 40.179 14 KUSZTOR Peter Utensilnord - ora24.eu 0:08 40.000
15 STEVIC Ivan Tusnad Cycling Team ,, ,,
16 EIBEGGER Markus Team Gourmetfein - Simplon 0:09 39.823
17 KAUPAS Gediminas Team Differdange - Losch ,, ,,
18 DEGUELLE Christopher Verandas Willems ,, ,,
19 VANDYCK Niels Verandas Willems 0:10 39.648
20 KHRIPTA Andriy Kolss Cycling Team ,, ,,
21 ZALESKY Milan Czech republic 0:11 39.474
22 AGARKOV Yuriy ISD Continental Team 0:12 39.301
23 OWSIAN Lukasz CCC Polsat Polkowice ,, ,,
24 KVASINA Matija Team Gourmetfein - Simplon ,, ,,
25 KARATZIOS Georgios SP Tableware ,, ,,
26 KUKRLE Michael Czech republic ,, ,,
27 FERRARI Sergio Verandas Willems ,, ,,
28 KNAUP Tobias LKT Team Brandenburg ,, ,,
29 DER Zsolt Utensilnord - ora24.eu ,, ,,
30 CADOR Rida Utensilnord - ora24.eu ,, ,,
31 MIHAYLOV Nikolay CCC Polsat Polkowice ,, ,,
32 LOVASSY Krisztian Utensilnord - ora24.eu ,, ,,
33 DECKERT Sebastian LKT Team Brandenburg ,, ,,
34 MALAGUTI Alessandro Androni - Venezuela 0:13 39.130
35 DI SERAFINO Matteo Androni - Venezuela ,, ,,
36 KRIVTSOV Dmitro ISD Continental Team ,, ,,
37 SøRENSEN Jimmi Christina Watches-Onfone ,, ,,
38 DAKTERIS Janis Team Differdange - Losch ,, ,,
39 HASANOVIC Esad Serbia ,, ,,
40 SUNDHAGEN Tord Froy - Bianchi ,, ,,
41 CIOBAN Sergiu Tusnad Cycling Team ,, ,,
42 EKELI Eivind Froy - Bianchi ,, ,,
43 GAVAZZI Mattia Androni - Venezuela ,, ,,
44 SCHöNBERGER Sebastian Team Gourmetfein - Simplon ,, ,,
45 KOZUSNIK Adam Czech republic 0:14 38.961
46 PAKHTUSOV Anatoliy ISD Continental Team ,, ,,
47 SIMANTIRAKIS Vasileios SP Tableware ,, ,,
48 KOSTYUK Denys Kolss Cycling Team ,, ,,
49 BURTON Jeremy Verandas Willems ,, ,,
50 SPIKSETH Elias Froy - Bianchi ,, ,,
51 GUARDIOLA TORA Salvador Team Differdange - Losch ,, ,,
52 BERDOS Oleg Tusnad Cycling Team ,, ,,
53 SMEYERS Floris Verandas Willems ,, ,,
54 PLARRE Mathias LKT Team Brandenburg 0:15 38.793
55 ZEKAVICA Jovan Serbia ,, ,,
56 DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Víctor SP Tableware ,, ,,
57 POPKOV Vitaliy ISD Continental Team ,, ,,
58 PYTKA Jakub TC Chrobry Lasocki Glogow ,, ,,
59 MICEK Ondrej Czech republic ,, ,,
60 LAGKUTI Sergiy Kolss Cycling Team 0:16 38.627
61 TACIAK Mateusz CCC Polsat Polkowice ,, ,,
62 PACHECO TORRES Francisco Jose Christina Watches-Onfone ,, ,,
63 TANDREVOLD Halvor Landmark Froy - Bianchi ,, ,,
64 PAAJANEN Paavo Team Differdange - Losch ,, ,,
65 CRISTA Daniel Romania ,, ,,
66 PREVAR Oleksandr Kolss Cycling Team ,, ,,
67 MARIN Matej Team Gourmetfein - Simplon ,, ,,
68 VASILYEV Maksym ISD Continental Team ,, ,,
69 HUDECEK Petr Czech republic 0:17 38.462
70 PARRINELLO Antonio Androni - Venezuela 0:18 38.298
71 HONKISZ Adrian CCC Polsat Polkowice ,, ,,
72 ERMETI Giairo Androni - Venezuela 0:19 38.136
73 SHEYDYK Oleksandr ISD Continental Team ,, ,,
74 KVACHUK Oleksandr Kolss Cycling Team ,, ,,
75 ALDEGHERI Daniele Christina Watches-Onfone 0:20 37.975
76 WILMANN Frederik Christina Watches-Onfone ,, ,,
77 HERRMANN Jonathan LKT Team Brandenburg ,, ,,
78 NESSET Sigurd Froy - Bianchi 0:21 37.815
79 PALOTAI Peter Utensilnord - ora24.eu ,, ,,
80 MAHDAR Martin Slovakia ,, ,,
81 PAULUS Dennis Team Gourmetfein - Simplon ,, ,,
82 VASYLYUK Andriy Kolss Cycling Team 0:22 37.657
83 PEDERSEN Martin Christina Watches-Onfone ,, ,,
84 BRAICO Alexandr Tusnad Cycling Team ,, ,,
85 ZAJAC Bartosz TC Chrobry Lasocki Glogow 0:23 37.500
86 SOBALLA Carl LKT Team Brandenburg ,, ,,
87 BORISAVLJEVIC Miloš Serbia ,, ,,
88 KAZSA Gabor Serbia ,, ,,
89 CSICSAKY Tamas Romania 0:24 37.344
90 MAJOREK Adam TC Chrobry Lasocki Glogow ,, ,,
91 VASYLIV Yuriy LKT Team Brandenburg 0:25 37.190
92 SKRZESZEWSKI Piotr TC Chrobry Lasocki Glogow ,, ,,
93 TINTEA Nicolae Romania 0:26 37.037
94 COMAN Bogdan Romania ,, ,,
95 CARRASCO GARCIA Sergio Tusnad Cycling Team ,, ,,
96 VYSNA Matej Slovakia ,, ,,
97 MORAJKO Jacek CCC Polsat Polkowice 0:27 36.885
98 KOZOMARA Nikola Serbia ,, ,,
99 PLESEA Valentin Romania ,, ,,
100 FORNALSKI Damian TC Chrobry Lasocki Glogow ,, ,,
101 SOBRINO MARTINEZ Joaquin SP Tableware ,, ,,
102 BRONIS Roman Slovakia 0:28 36.735
103 STEFANOVIC Stefan Serbia ,, ,,
104 ILIAS Periklis SP Tableware ,, ,,
105 SAKELLARIDIS MAGKOYRAS Neofytos SP Tableware 0:29 36.585
106 ZATORSKI Konrad TC Chrobry Lasocki Glogow ,, ,,
107 KRAKOWIAK Norbert TC Chrobry Lasocki Glogow ,, ,,
108 JURCO Matej Slovakia ,, ,,
109 VAN DIJK Peter SP Tableware 0:31 36.290
110 TANOVITCHII Nicolae Tusnad Cycling Team ,, ,,
111 MAREK Miroslav Czech republic ,, ,,
112 NOVAK Carol Eduard Tusnad Cycling Team 0:33 36.000
113 ZAGORODNY Volodymyr Kolss Cycling Team 0:38 35.294
114 SDRAILA Bogdan Romania 0:39 35.156
115 KENYERES Abel Utensilnord - ora24.eu 0:43 34.615
116 NITU Adrian Romania 0:45 34.351
117 DANILOVIC Marko Serbia 1:41 28.302