CLASSEMENT COMPLET1 KITTEL Marcel Argos - Shimano 4:01:15
2 BOUHANNI Nacer FDJ.fr ,, 3 DEBUSSCHERE Jens Lotto Belisol Team ,,
4 BROWN Graeme Belkin Pro Cycling Team ,,
5 VAN HUMMEL Kenny Vacansoleil - DCM ,,
6 JARC Blaz Team NetApp – Endura ,,
7 DRUCKER Jean-Pierre Accent.jobs – Wanty ,,
8 VAN STAEYEN Michael Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise ,,
9 DEMARE Arnaud FDJ.fr ,, 10 DUPONT Timothy Ventilair - Steria ,,
11 PLANCKAERT Baptiste Crelan-Euphony ,,
12 MOL Wouter Vacansoleil - DCM 3 ,,
13 VEELERS Tom Argos - Shimano ,,
14 FEILLU Romain Vacansoleil - DCM ,, 15 FENN Andrew Omega Pharma - Quick-Step ,,
16 VAN DIJK Stefan Accent.jobs – Wanty ,,
17 PEETERS Kevin Crelan-Euphony ,,
18 CALLEEUW Joeri Ventilair - Steria ,,
19 MAES Nikolas Omega Pharma - Quick-Step ,,
20 BOOM Lars Belkin Pro Cycling Team ,,
21 STASSEN Julien Wallonie - Bruxelles ,,
22 GROENEWEGEN Dylan Cycling Team de Rijke-Shanks ,,
23 DUVAL Julien Roubaix - Lille Métropole ,, 24 SCHOONBROODT Bob Cycling Team de Rijke-Shanks ,,
25 DEMOITIE Antoine Wallonie - Bruxelles ,,
26 HABEAUX Gregory Accent.jobs – Wanty ,,
27 VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise ,,
28 VAN LERBERGHE Bert Ventilair - Steria ,,
29 PIETERS Sibrecht Team 3M ,,
30 DEVILLERS Gilles Crelan-Euphony ,,
31 JACOBS Pieter Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise ,,
32 BERNATONIS Marius Team 3M ,,
33 SIEBERG Marcel Lotto Belisol Team ,,
34 CHEVALIER Olivier Wallonie - Bruxelles ,,
35 KREDER Wesley Vacansoleil - DCM ,,
36 JENSEN Christer Team Joker - Merida ,,
37 SCHORN Daniel Team NetApp – Endura ,,
38 VERRAES Benjamin Accent.jobs – Wanty 0:08
39 STEVENS Timothy Team 3M ,,
40 GAZVODA Gregor Champion System Pro Cycling Team ,,
41 DE BACKER Bert Argos - Shimano ,,
42 NOLTEN Bram Doltcini Flanders ,,
43 VANENDERT Jelle Lotto Belisol Team ,,
44 VAN HECKE Preben Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise ,,
45 DRON Boris Wallonie - Bruxelles ,,
46 KLUGE Roger Team NetApp – Endura ,,
47 BERTHOLET Quentin Wallonie - Bruxelles ,,
48 DOCKX Gert Lotto Belisol Team ,,
49 AMORISON Frédéric Crelan-Euphony ,,
50 RUIJGH Rob Vacansoleil - DCM ,,
51 SERRY Pieter Omega Pharma - Quick-Step ,,
52 VANDENBERGH Stijn Omega Pharma - Quick-Step ,,
53 PICHON Laurent FDJ.fr ,, 54 ROBERT Frederique Lotto Belisol Team ,,
55 VERMOTE Julien Omega Pharma - Quick-Step ,,
56 VERWAEST Kevin Crelan-Euphony ,,
57 SKJERPING Kristoffer Team Joker - Merida 0:16
58 DE KERF Erwin Doltcini Flanders 0:24
59 BARBIER Rudy Roubaix - Lille Métropole ,, 60 VAN ZUMMEREN Stef Team 3M ,,
61 HOVELIJNCK Kurt Crelan-Euphony 0:28
62 DUYN Huub Cycling Team de Rijke-Shanks ,,
63 WILSON Jack An Post - Chainreaction ,,
64 SLIK Ivar Belkin Pro Cycling Team ,,
65 CAROLUS Jorne Lotto Belisol Team ,,
66 EVRARD Laurent Wallonie - Bruxelles ,,
67 BORGERSEN Reidar Bohlin Team Joker - Merida ,,
68 MC EVOY Jonathan Team NetApp – Endura ,,
69 VAN HAAREN Bart Koga Cycling Team ,,
70 KOUWENHOVEN Sjoerd Cycling Team de Rijke-Shanks ,,
71 VANSPEYBROECK Tim Ventilair - Steria ,,
72 BRAMMEIER Matthew Champion System Pro Cycling Team ,,
73 LEPLA Jeroen Ventilair - Steria ,,
74 VANTOMME Maxime Crelan-Euphony ,,
75 SALOMEIN Jarl Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise ,,
76 VAN DEN BERG Jim Koga Cycling Team ,,
77 MCNALLY Mark An Post - Chainreaction ,,
78 VAN POPPEL Boy Vacansoleil - DCM ,,
79 MARKUS Barry Vacansoleil - DCM ,,
80 KAISEN Olivier Lotto Belisol Team ,,
81 GESLIN Anthony FDJ.fr ,,
82 COURTEILLE Arnaud FDJ.fr ,, 83 AHLSTRAND Jonas Argos - Shimano 0:32
84 JAUREGUI Quentin Argos - Shimano ,,
85 MANGEL Laurent FDJ.fr ,, 86 CORDEEL Sander Lotto Belisol Team ,,
87 REUS Kai Cycling Team de Rijke-Shanks ,,
88 SCHEIRLINCKX Staf Accent.jobs – Wanty ,,
89 PINEAU Cédric FDJ.fr ,,
90 LALOUETTE Kevin Roubaix - Lille Métropole ,, 91 DEHMEL Felix Team Stölting ,,
92 CLAEYS Kevin Crelan-Euphony ,,
93 KEISSE Iljo Omega Pharma - Quick-Step ,,
94 VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume Omega Pharma - Quick-Step ,,
95 TANKINK Bram Belkin Pro Cycling Team ,,
96 WYNANTS Maarten Belkin Pro Cycling Team ,,
97 REMME Stian Team Joker - Merida ,,
98 SORTVEIT Sondre Gjerdevik Team Joker - Merida ,,
99 VINGERLING Michael Team 3M ,,
100 GJOLBERG Adrian Team Joker - Merida ,,
101 KNEISKY Morgan Roubaix - Lille Métropole ,, 102 OLSEN Martin Team Joker - Merida ,,
103 POLAZZI Fabio Wallonie - Bruxelles ,,
104 BUGGE Vegard Robinson Team Joker - Merida ,,
105 VANMARCKE Sep Belkin Pro Cycling Team ,,
106 OJAVEE Mart Champion System Pro Cycling Team 0:43
107 SCHNAIDT Fabian Champion System Pro Cycling Team ,,
108 HEREIJGERS Kobus Cycling Team de Rijke-Shanks ,,
109 BARBE Koen Crelan-Euphony ,,
110 DEGAND Thomas Accent.jobs – Wanty ,,
111 BREYNE Jonathan Crelan-Euphony ,,
112 KOEP Thomas Team Stölting ,,
113 ATZORI Umberto Koga Cycling Team ,,
114 BOTMAN Wim Koga Cycling Team ,,
115 BOL Jetse Belkin Pro Cycling Team ,,
116 VAN WINDEN Dennis Belkin Pro Cycling Team ,,
117 EICHLER Markus Team NetApp – Endura 1:12
118 SCHILLINGER Andreas Team NetApp – Endura 1:15
119 DE TROYER Tim Accent.jobs – Wanty 1:18
120 CURVERS Roy Argos - Shimano 1:27
121 PATOUX Cyrille Roubaix - Lille Métropole 1:45 122 DECLERCQ Tim Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise 2:04
123 NEIRYNCK Stijn Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise ,,
124 WAUTERS Willem Vacansoleil - DCM ,,
125 LIGTHART Pim Vacansoleil - DCM ,,
126 BREEN Vegard Team Joker - Merida ,,
127 TIMMER Albert Argos - Shimano 2:24
128 BOECKMANS Kris Vacansoleil - DCM 2:30
129 VAN OVERBERGHE Arthur Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise ,,
130 WALLAYS Jelle Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise ,,
131 VAN DER SANDE Tosh Lotto Belisol Team ,,
132 VANDROMME Evert Ventilair - Steria 3:30
133 VERMOTE Alphonse An Post - Chainreaction 3:40
134 VAN VOOREN Steven An Post - Chainreaction ,,
135 FRANSSEN Wout An Post - Chainreaction ,,
136 OLSSON Michael Argos - Shimano ,,
137 CAPPELLE Andy Accent.jobs – Wanty ,,
138 VAN CALDENBORGH Rick Doltcini Flanders 4:05
139 FRIEDEMANN Matthias Champion System Pro Cycling Team ,,
140 SCHWARZMANN Michael Team NetApp – Endura ,,
141 HOFLAND Moreno Belkin Pro Cycling Team 5:05
142 CARDOEN Henryk Doltcini Flanders ,,
143 SCHRAM Simon Cycling Team de Rijke-Shanks ,,
144 VAN ZANDBEEK Ronan Cycling Team de Rijke-Shanks ,,
145 DE WITTE Jonathan Wallonie - Bruxelles ,,
146 ANCIAUX Maxime Wallonie - Bruxelles ,,
147 DZERVUS Darijus Doltcini Flanders ,,
148 MANIUSIS Martynas Doltcini Flanders ,,
149 CHAIGNEAU Robin Koga Cycling Team ,,
150 VERMELTFOORT Coen Cycling Team de Rijke-Shanks ,,
151 DEHAES Kenny Lotto Belisol Team ,,
152 PATRON Christian Wallonie - Bruxelles ,,
153 SEGERS Joren Team 3M ,,
154 VANGHEEL Timothy Team 3M ,,
155 MATZKA Ralf Team NetApp – Endura ,,
156 HAAN Wouter Koga Cycling Team ,,
157 VIERBERGEN Lars Koga Cycling Team ,,