CLASSEMENT DE LA 6e ETAPE1 LOOIJ André * NED RDT 3:33:12.
2 DUFRASNE Jonathan BEL WBC 2.
3 BUGGE Vegard Robinson NOR TJO 13.
4 GUYOT Romain * FRA VEU 15.
5 HAMBROOK Sean * NZL SOJ 16.
6 OOMEN Sam * NED RDT 16.
7 SCARTEZZINI Michele * ITA AS2 16.
8 SCHMIDT Fabien FRA UCN 23.
9 MANZIN Lorenzo * FRA UCN 23.
10 MEURISSE Xandro * BEL LOT 23.
11 HOELGAARD Daniel * NOR ETI 23.
12 CHERBONNET David * FRA BZH 23.
13 TEUNS Dylan * BEL BMC 23.
14 LINDEMAN Bertjan NED RDT 23.
15 GALEYEV Vadim * KAZ AS2 23.
16 TEUNISSEN Mike * NED RDT 23.
17 AVERIN Maksym UKR BCP 23.
18 LE GAC Olivier * FRA BIC 23.
19 ROOSEN Timo * NED RDT 23.
20 KANKOVSKY Alois CZE ADP 23.
21 THEVENOT Guillaume * FRA VEU 23.
22 DERNIES Tom BEL WBC 23.
23 ROEINAAS Fridtjof * NOR TSS 23.
24 GERARD Arnaud FRA BSE 23.
25 WISNIOWSKI Lukasz POL ETI 23.
26 DELFOSSE Sébastien BEL WBC 23.
27 LE MONTAGNER Benjamin FRA BSE 23.
28 GUYOT Yann FRA ADT 23.
29 COENEN Dennis BEL LDT 23.
30 PEYSKENS Dimitri BEL LOT 23.
31 KVASINA Matija CRO RSW 23.
32 ORJUELA GUTIERREZ Fernando * COL CO4 23.
33 KOREVAAR Merijn * NED RDT 23.
34 GUILLEMOT Frédéric * FRA BZH 23.
35 EIKING Odd Christian * NOR TJO 23.
36 VLIEGEN Loic * BEL BMC 23.
37 CHAMORRO CHITAN Juan Ernesto COL CO4 23.
38 DELAPLACE Cédric * FRA SOJ 23.
39 CARPENTER Robin * USA USA 23.
40 BIDEAU Jean-Marc FRA BSE 23.
41 SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian * AUT RSW 23.
42 THILL Tom LUX LDT 23.
43 GRAND Arnaud SUI BMC 23.
44 FEIEREISEN Kevin * LUX LDT 23.
45 SKJOESTAD LUNKE Sindre * NOR TSS 23.
46 PTASHKIN Pavel RUS TIK 23.
47 BOUDAT Thomas * FRA VEU 23.
48 EIBEGGER Markus AUT BCP 23.
49 LE LAY David FRA BIC 23.
50 DEQUIPPE Ronan FRA SOJ 23.
51 MORICE Julien FRA VEU 23.
52 LATOUCHE Normann * FRA UCN 23.
53 QUINTERO GIL Juan Diego * COL CO4 23.
54 BONNAMOUR Franck * FRA BZH 23.
55 CASILLAS OVIEDO David * ESP SFC 23.
56 NOVAK Jakub CZE BMC 23.
57 HASPOT Anthony * FRA BIC 23.
58 GUERIN Alexis * FRA ETI 23.
59 CLOAREC Mathieu FRA UCN 23.
60 VERMEULEN Alexey * USA BMC 23.
61 NIKOLAEV Sergey RUS TIK 23.
62 NORIEGA GOMEZ Diego * ESP SFC 23.
63 OWEN Logan * USA USA 23.
64 STASSEN Julien BEL WBC 23.
65 KRAINER Franz Taruia FRA VEU 23.
66 NILSEN HOEM Bjorn Tore NOR TSS 23.
67 DAVISON Luke AUS BCP 23.
68 PERRICHON Pierre-Luc FRA BSE 23.
69 RAZUMOV Maksim RUS TIK 23.
70 HARDY Ronan * FRA BZH 23.
71 GUAY Julien FRA SOJ 23.
72 KERKHOF Tim * NED ETI 23.
73 EDMONDSON Alexander * AUS AUS 23.
74 COLAS Vincent * FRA UCN 23.
75 CORBEL Erwann FRA BSE 23.
76 BENFATTO Marco ITA AS2 40.
77 CURRAN Geoffrey * USA USA 44.
78 GATSKIY Pavel KAZ AS2 44.
79 EISENHART Taylor * USA BMC 49.
80 BIEDERMANN Daniel * AUT RSW 49.
81 OLABERRIA ARRUABARRENA Pello * ESP SFC 51.
82 DEMOITIE Antoine BEL WBC 1:10.
83 TEYCHENNE COUTET Mathieu FRA ADT 1:23.
84 MARIN Matej SLO RSW 1:30.
85 ANCIAUX Maxime BEL WBC 1:43.
86 SUAZA ARANGO Bernardo * COL CO4 1:46.
87 CAROLUS Jorne * BEL LOT 1:46.
88 BOTREL Yann FRA BIC 1:46.
89 RUYTERS Brecht * BEL LOT 1:46.
90 MARIE Rodolphe * FRA BZH 1:46.
91 HACECKY Martin CZE ADP 1:56.
92 GROENDAHL JANSEN Amund * NOR TSS 3:03.
93 GUEZENNEC Vincent FRA BIC 3:03. - 1.
94 LE MONTAGNER Maxime FRA BIC 3:03.
95 WILSON Edwin SWE TJO 3:16.
96 OIEN Justin * USA USA 3:16.
97 SHEMYAKIN Sergey * KAZ AS2 3:16.
98 SINNER Benoit FRA ADT 3:53.
99 MIRA Anthony * FRA UCN 4:01.
100 ILLENBERGER Paul AUT RSW 4:08.
101 HIRT Jan CZE ETI 4:08.
102 MAS NICOLAU Enric * ESP SFC 4:10.
103 POITEVIN Benoit FRA SOJ 5:57.
104 SALZINGER Florian GER LDT 7:42.
105 SCOTSON Miles * AUS AUS 7:43.
106 HOCHMANN Jiri CZE ADP 7:45.
107 RINGHEIM Jo Kogstad NOR TJO 9:01.
108 MORLAND Morten NOR TSS 9:01.
109 LAENGEN Vegard Stake NOR BSE 9:01.
110 CAM Maxime * FRA BZH 9:01.
111 DE GASQUET Guillaume FRA ADT 9:20.
112 LEBRETON Kevin * FRA ADT 9:25.
113 LEEMANS Rob * BEL LOT 9:40.
114 MORABITO Massimo * LUX LDT 9:40.
115 BARBAS Yoann FRA ADT 9:57.
116 RYBIN Ondrej * CZE ADP 10:02.
117 STASH Mamyr * RUS TIK 10:02.