CLASSEMENT COMPLET :
1 1 NYS Sven LANDBOUWKREDIET-COLNAGO 1:04:28
2 2 ALBERT Niels BKCP - POWERPLUS
3 4 PAUWELS Kevin FIDEA CYCLING TEAM 00:20
4 7 VANTHOURENHOUT Sven SUNWEB-PROJOB 00:43
5 12 WELLENS Bart FIDEA CYCLING TEAM 00:46
6 3 AERNOUTS Bart RABO CONTINENTAL TEAM 00:55
7 8 VANTHOURENHOUT Dieter BKCP - POWERPLUS 01:06
8 5 PEETERS Rob LANDBOUWKREDIET-COLNAGO 01:50
9 10 VERSTRAETEN Jan KDL TRANS NV 02:43
10 24 * BERDEN Ben REVOR-JARTAZI CONTINENTAL TEAM 03:12
11 63 * VAN NUFFEL Tim RENDEMENT HYPO CYCLINGTEAM VZW 03:15
12 60 * VAN DEN BOSCH Tom RENDEMENT HYPO CYCLINGTEAM VZW 03:43
13 62 * VAN GREMBERGEN Kendric PROFEL-PRORACE CONTINENTAL TEAM 04:04
14 61 * VAN DER LINDEN Wesley AFDELING OOST-VLAANDEREN WBV - VZW 04:12
15 67 * WELLENS Geert AVB - CYCLING TEAM 04:52
16 44 * HUYS Stijn PALMANS-CRAS 05:27
17 23 * BERCKMANS Nico DCM-GB VORSELAAR CYCLING TEAM VZW 05:31
18 53 * RONDELEZ Bjorn LINGIER VERSLUYS BEACHBIKERS TEAM 05:45
19 45 * LAPERE Kris MEZ TEAM BELGIUM SNELLEGEM 06:06
20 57 * THIELEMANS Mike TEAM-THIELEMANS & CO 06:11
21 52 * PENNE Stijn SDC - ROGELLI CYCLING TEAM 06:32
22 27 * CLARYSSE Nico CYCLINGTEAM OOST-WEST 06:40
23 22 * BASSEZ Patrick EDEGEM BICYCLE CLUB V.Z.W. 06:45
24 31 * DE KORT Tom AVB - CYCLING TEAM 06:50
25 65 * VERSCHUEREN Bart REVOR-JARTAZI CONTINENTAL TEAM 07:00
26 34 * DE WISPELAERE Bert WIELERTEAM MOREL - VANDEPUTTE VZW 07:02
27 30 * DE DECKER Steven FORONEX - SHANKS VLAANDEREN CT 07:15
28 42 * GRUWIER Steve SDC - ROGELLI CYCLING TEAM 1 ronde
29 37 * DEVENYNS Toon C.T.- DJ.MATIC-KORTRIJK
30 70 * JACOBS Wim MORGAN BLUE C.T. VZW
31 40 * GAUDY Cédric UNION CYCLISTE SERAING
32 50 * NERINCKX Stefan ROYAL CUREGHEM SPORTIF - BRUSSEL
33 21 * BAJOREK Michel THE BARRACUDA COMPANY 3 ronden
34 49 * NAERT Jo LINGIER VERSLUYS BEACHBIKERS TEAM
35 33 * DE SCHOESITTER Steven RUDYCO CYCLING TEAM 5 ronden
36 32 * DE MEESTER Freddy RIJSCHOOL AH - GENTSE VS
37 25 * CAUWELIER Dries CYCLING TEAM CAUWELIER ROESELARE
DNF 6 ## SOETENS Jan REVOR-JARTAZI CONTINENTAL TEAM
DNF 26 * COENEN Davy TEAM SAECO FOCUS 2012 VZW
DNF 28 * COMMEYNE Davy WIELERGROEP BEVEREN 2000 VZW
DNF 35 * DE CALUWE Steven SDC - ROGELLI CYCLING TEAM
DNF 38 * DIELS Koen AFDELING ANTWERPEN - WBV
DNF 41 * GELUYKENS Kenny C.T. KEUKENS BUYSSE KNESSELARE
DNF 43 * HERPOL Frederik SDC - ROGELLI CYCLING TEAM
DNF 54 * SELS Nick MBK BICYCLE LINE
DNF 64 * VAN ROMPAEY Stefaan K.W.C. HEIST ZUIDERKEMPEN V.Z.W.
DNF 68 * WILLEMSENS David REVOR - JARTAZI CYCLING TEAM
DNF 69 * VAN DEN BRANDE Kay SCOTT USA CYCLING TEAM
DNF 11 VERVECKEN Erwin REVOR-JARTAZI CONTINENTAL TEAM
DNF 9 VANTORNOUT Klaas SUNWEB-PROJOB