CLASSEMENT COMPLET DE LA 4e ETAPE1 Theo Bos (Ned) Belkin Pro Cycling Team 3:42:50
2 Daryl Impey (RSA) Orica Greenedge
3 Jure Kocjan (Slo) Team SmartStop
4 Robert Sweeting (USA) 5-Hour Energy
5 Robert Förster (Ger) UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
6 Ramunas Navardauskas (Ltu) Garmin Sharp
7 Steele Von Hoff (Aus) Garmin Sharp
8 Nicolai Brochner (Den) Bissell Development Team
9 Tyler Magner (USA) Hincapie Sportswear Development Team
10 Benjamin King (USA) Garmin Sharp
11 Shane Kline (USA) Team SmartStop
12 Jonas Ahlstrand (Swe) Team Giant-Shimano
13 Travis McCabe (USA) Team SmartStop
14 Hugo Houle (Can) Canadian National Team
15 Ryan Anderson (Can) Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
16 Pierrick Naud (Can) Garneau - Québecor
17 Sep Vanmarcke (Bel) Belkin Pro Cycling Team
18 Mathew Hayman (Aus) Orica Greenedge
19 Ruben Zepuntke (Ger) Bissell Development Team
20 Serghei Tvetcov (Mda) Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis
21 Christian Meier (Can) Orica Greenedge
22 Davide Formolo (Ita) Cannondale
23 Sam Basseitti (USA) 5-Hour Energy
24 Alexander Candelario (USA) Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
25 Eric Young (USA) Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
26 Robin Carpenter (USA) Hincapie Sportswear Development Team
27 Matej Mohoric (Slo) Cannondale
28 Aidis Kruopis (Ltu) Orica Greenedge
29 Tom Dumoulin (Ned) Team Giant-Shimano
30 Fabian Wegmann (Ger) Garmin Sharp
31 Daniel Summerhill (USA) UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
32 Dion Smith (NZl) Hincapie Sportswear Development Team
33 Daan Olivier (Ned) Team Giant-Shimano
34 Edward King (USA) Cannondale
35 Daniel Eaton (USA) Bissell Development Team
36 Jean-Michel Lachance (Can) Silber Pro Cycling
37 Georg Preidler (Aut) Team Giant-Shimano
38 Jean-Sebastian Perron (Can) Canadian National Team
39 Caleb Fairly (USA) Garmin Sharp
40 Simon Yates (GBr) Orica Greenedge
41 Simon Geschke (Ger) Team Giant-Shimano
42 Tanner Putt (USA) Bissell Development Team
43 Toms Skujins (Lat) Hincapie Sportswear Development Team
44 Benjamin Perry (Can) Canadian National Team
45 Eric Marcotte (USA) Team SmartStop
46 Zachary Bell (Can) Team SmartStop
47 Brad Huff (USA) Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
48 Michael Woods (Can) 5-Hour Energy
49 Joseph Schmalz (USA) Hincapie Sportswear Development Team
50 Joseph Rosskopf (USA) Hincapie Sportswear Development Team
51 Pieter Weening (Ned) Orica Greenedge
52 Gavin Mannion (USA) Garmin Sharp
53 Leigh Howard (Aus) Orica Greenedge
54 Jordan Cheyne (Can) Canadian National Team
55 Steven Kruijswijk (Ned) Belkin Pro Cycling Team
56 Tom Danielson (USA) Garmin Sharp
57 Garrett McCleod (Can) Canadian National Team
58 Cristiano Salerno (Ita) Cannondale
59 Cameron Wurf (Aus) Cannondale
60 Kiel Reijnen (USA) UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
61 Stuart Wight (Can) Canadian National Team
62 David Williams (USA) 5-Hour Energy
63 Oscar Clark (USA) Hincapie Sportswear Development Team
64 James Oram (NZl) Bissell Development Team
65 Davide Villella (Ita) Cannondale
66 Ryan Roth (Can) Silber Pro Cycling
67 Taylor Sheldon (USA) 5-Hour Energy
68 Tom Zirbel (USA) Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
69 Phillip Gaimon (USA) Garmin Sharp
70 Fred Rodriguez (USA) Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis
71 Thierry Hupond (Fra) Team Giant-Shimano 72 Chad Beyer (USA) 5-Hour Energy
73 Kirk Carlsen (USA) Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis
74 Sean Mazich (USA) Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis
75 Nicky Van Der Lijke (Ned) Belkin Pro Cycling Team
76 Adam Matthew Farabaugh (USA) Garneau - Québecor
77 Nathan Van Hooydonck (Bel) Bissell Development Team
78 Jacob Rathe (USA) Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis
79 Steve Fisher (USA) Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis
80 Thomas Peterson (USA) Team Giant-Shimano
81 Nigel Ellsay (Can) Silber Pro Cycling
82 Kristofer Dahl (Can) Team SmartStop
83 Joseph Lewis (Aus) Hincapie Sportswear Development Team 0:00:18
84 Rob Britton (Can) Team SmartStop 0:00:22
85 Thomas Leezer (Ned) Belkin Pro Cycling Team 0:00:24
86 Alessandro Bazzana (Ita) UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team 0:00:29
87 Marc Demaar (Ned) UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team 0:00:36
88 Matteo Dal-Cin (Can) Silber Pro Cycling 0:00:39
89 Ian Burnett (USA) Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis 0:00:41
90 Benjamin Chaddock (Can) Garneau - Québecor
91 Dennis Van Winden (Ned) Belkin Pro Cycling Team 0:00:46
92 Logan Owen (USA) Bissell Development Team 0:00:51
93 Thomas Soladay (USA) Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
94 Christopher Jones (USA) UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
95 Davide Frattini (Ita) UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
96 Jacob Kauffmann (Aus) Garneau - Québecor 0:01:50
97 Simon-Pierre Gauthier (Can) Garneau - Québecor
98 Scott Zwizanski (USA) Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies 0:02:19
99 Steven Lammertink (Ned) Team Giant-Shimano 0:02:45
100 Janvier Hadi (Rwa) Garneau - Québecor 0:02:49
101 Aurélien Passeron (Fra) Silber Pro Cycling 0:02:51 102 Gregory Daniel (USA) Bissell Development Team
103 Travis Livermon (USA) Team SmartStop 0:02:55
104 David Tanner (Aus) Belkin Pro Cycling Team 0:02:56
105 Matthew Goss (Aus) Orica Greenedge
106 Jonathan Hivert (Fra) Belkin Pro Cycling Team 0:02:58 107 James Stemper (USA) 5-Hour Energy 0:03:01
108 Will Routley (Can) Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies 0:04:03
109 Nic Hamlton (Can) Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis
110 Jonathan Clarke (Aus) UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
111 Bruno Langlois (Can) 5-Hour Energy
DNF William Goodfellow (Can) Silber Pro Cycling
DNF Adam De Vos (Can) Canadian National Team