1e EPREUVE COUPE DU MONDECLASSEMENT COMPLET1 VAN DER HAAR Lars NED DEVELOPMENT TEAM GIANT-SHIMANO 1:05:42
2 PAUWELS Kevin BEL SUNWEB - NAPOLEON GAMES CYCLING TEAM +00:26
3 VAN KESSEL Corne NED TELENET - FIDEA +00:34
4 VANTORNOUT Klaas BEL SUNWEB - NAPOLEON GAMES CYCLING TEAM +00:38
5 MEEUSEN Tom BEL TELENET - FIDEA +00:38
6 VAN AMERONGEN Thijs NED TELENET - FIDEA +00:41
7 WALSLEBEN Philipp GER BKCP - POWERPLUS +00:48
8 ADAMS Jens BEL VASTGOEDSERVICE - GOLDEN PALACE CONTINENTAL TEAM +00:59
9 POWERS Jeremy USA +01:10
10 VERMEERSCH Gianni BEL SUNWEB - NAPOLEON GAMES CYCLING TEAM +01:24
11 MERLIER Tim BEL SUNWEB - NAPOLEON GAMES CYCLING TEAM +01:31
12 WELLENS Bart BEL TELENET - FIDEA +01:38
13 BOROS Michael CZE +01:58
14 AERNOUTS Jim BEL SUNWEB - NAPOLEON GAMES CYCLING TEAM +02:05
15 WUBBEN Niels NED TELENET - FIDEA +02:18
16 MOUREY Francis FRA FDJ.fr +02:2317 GRAND Arnaud SUI +02:25
18 CANAL Fabien FRA ARMEE DE TERRE +02:3019 VAN DEN BRAND Twan NED +02:35
20 FRANZOI Enrico ITA MARCHIOL EMISFERO +02:48
21 PAPRSTKA Tomas CZE REMERX-MERIDA TEAM KOLIN +02:55
22 AERNOUTS Bart BEL CORENDON - KWADRO +03:04
23 TARAMARCAZ Julien SUI CORENDON - KWADRO +03:08
24 PEETERS Rob BEL VASTGOEDSERVICE - GOLDEN PALACE CONTINENTAL TEAM +03:24
25 MOSER Andreas SUI +03:25
26 VAN LEEUWEN Patrick NED CYCLINGTEAM JO PIELS +03:38
27 MEISEN Marcel GER CORENDON - KWADRO +04:02
28 WEBER Sascha GER VERANCLASSIC - DOLTCINI +04:11
29 ZAHNER Simon SUI +04:12
30 FIELD Ian GBR +04:42
31 RUIZ DE LARRINAGA IBANEZ Javier ESP19791102 +04:51
32 RULLIERE Melvin FRA SCO DIJON +04:5833 WINTERBERG Lukas SUI +05:24
34 BIANCO Marco ITA à 1 tour
35 LHOTELLERIE Clément FRA TEAM PELTRAX-CSD à 1 tour36 GIL Mariusz POL CORENDON - KWADRO à 1 tour
37 VAN IJZENDOORN Eddy NED à 2 tours
38 HANSEN Kenneth DEN à 2 tours
39 SAEGESSER Severin SUI à 2 tours
40 BERDEN Ben BEL à 2 tours
41 PAGE Jonathan USA à 2 tours
42 BETALU Josep ESP à 3 tours
43 VAN DER POEL David NED BKCP - POWERPLUS à 3 tours
44 TAKENOUCHI Yu JPN VERANCLASSIC - DOLTCINI à 4 tours
45 PARBO Joachim DEN à 4 tours
46 SILVESTRI Elia ITA à 4 tours
47 EDMOND Angus NZL à 5 tours