CLASSEMENT COMPLET1 VAN AERT Wout CRELAN-VASTGOEDSERVICE CONTINENTAL en 1h02'18'' 2 SWEECK Laurens ERA REAL ESTATE-MURPROTEC 1:02:42
3 NYS Sven CRELAN AA DRINK TEAM 1:02:51
4 VANTHOURENHOUT Michael MARLUX - NAPOLEON GAMES CYCLING TEAM 1:02:57
5 AERTS Toon TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM 1:03:11
6 BAESTAENS Vincent BKCP-CORENDON 1:03:23
7 PAUWELS Kevin MARLUX - NAPOLEON GAMES CYCLING TEAM 1:03:35
8 MERLIER Tim CRELAN-VASTGOEDSERVICE CONTINENTAL 1:03:44
9 MEEUSEN Tom TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM 1:03:48
10 AERNOUTS Jim TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM 1:03:57
11 VANTHOURENHOUT Dieter MARLUX - NAPOLEON GAMES CYCLING TEAM 1:04:08
12 SWEECK Diether ERA REAL ESTATE-MURPROTEC 1:04:27
13 * ADAMS Joeri CRELAN-VASTGOEDSERVICE CONTINENTAL 1:04:35
14 VANTHOURENHOUT Sven CRELAN AA DRINK TEAM 1:04:55
15 PEETERS Rob CRELAN-VASTGOEDSERVICE CONTINENTAL 1:05:04
16 * DENUWELAERE Jan CRELAN-VASTGOEDSERVICE CONTINENTAL 1:05:06
17 * CANT Kevin ERA REAL ESTATE-MURPROTEC 1:05:06
18 VANDEKINDEREN Jens KALAS-H.ESSERS-NOFF CYCLING TEAM 1:05:11
19 * VAN COMPERNOLLE Kenneth SUPERANO HAM - ISOREX - TARTELETTO 1:06:29
20 * DE CLERCQ Angelo MARLUX - NAPOLEON GAMES CYCLING TEAM 1:06:34
21 * UYTDEWILLIGEN Ingmar CYCLING TEAM ZEMST VZW 1:06:36
22 * HUYS Stijn BRUYNOOGHE CYCLING TEAM 1:06:44
23 * HOFMAN Bart NODRUGS HEROES FLANDERS 1:06:46
24 * BRAET Vinnie SUPERANO HAM - ISOREX - TARTELETTO 1:06:48
25 * DE CLEYN Dave RS-BIKES RACING TEAM PULDERBOS 1:06:58
26 * KOYEN Niels BIKE EXPERIENCE CYCLING TEAM 1:07:04
27 * DE DECKER Steven VIND! CYCLING PROJECT 1:07:36
28 * VENS Quincy SUPERANO HAM - ISOREX - TARTELETTO 1:07:46
29 * GYS Jens VP CONSULTING-ZANNATA CYCLING TEAM 1 ronde
30 * WILLEMYNS Mathieu MEZ TEAM BELGIUM SNELLEGEM 2 ronden
31 * ROELANDT Kenny CYCLING TEAM HOUTLAND-WESTKUST
32 * DE WIT Edwin RENO SYSTEMS CYCLING TEAM
33 * PAUWELS Dries HUBO-AERTS ACTION BIKE CT
34 * PEPERMANS Lorenzo WETTERSE DAKWERKEN-TRAWOBO-VDM CT 3 ronden
35 * DE WISPELAERE Bert DMC- CYCLING TEAM VZW
36 * DE SCHUYTER Tim DMC- CYCLING TEAM VZW
37 * COLAERT Pascal DOVY KEUKENS - FCC 4 ronden
38 * VAN DEN BOSCH Tom HARGROVES CYCLES RACE TEAM
39 * BAEYENS Dennis VAN ASSCHE - VERTRONICS CT
40 * REYNAERT Kevin TOPS ANTIEK - ATOM 6 CT 5 ronden
41 * DANCKAERS Jochem INDIVIDUEEL 7 ronden
Non-partant : ADAMS Jens CRELAN-VASTGOEDSERVICE CONTINENTAL
Abandons : VANTORNOUT Klaas MARLUX - NAPOLEON GAMES CYCLING TEAM
VERMEERSCH Gianni MARLUX - NAPOLEON GAMES CYCLING TEAM
GOOSEN Wouter VP CONSULTING-ZANNATA CYCLING TEAM
SWEECK Hendrik ERA REAL ESTATE-MURPROTEC
VANDEVELDE Ruben MEZ TEAM BELGIUM SNELLEGEM
.