CLASSEMENTVICTOIRE DE OLIVER NAESEN (IAM) 01 Oliver Naesen 1990 Belgium IAM Cycling 5t 58' 46"02 Alberto Bettiol 1993 Italy Cannondale - Drapac 02"
03 Alexander Kristoff 1987 Norway Team Katusha 05"
04 Michael Matthews 1990 Australia Orica - BikeExchange 05"
05 John Degenkolb 1989 Germany Team Giant - Alpecin 05"
06 Maciej Paterski 1986 Poland CCC Sprandi Polkowice 05"
07 Daniel Hoelgaard 1993 Norway
FDJ 05"
08 Giacomo Nizzolo 1989 Italy Trek - Segafredo 05"
09 Matteo Trentin 1989 Italy Etixx - Quick Step 05"
10 Edvald Boasson Hagen 1987 Norway Dimension Data 05"
11 Ramunas Navardauskas 1988 Litauen Cannondale - Drapac 05"
12 Loic Vliegen 1993 Belgium BMC Racing Team 05"
13 Danny Van Poppel 1993 Nederland Team Sky 05"
14 Sebastian Langeveld 1985 Nederland Cannondale - Drapac 05"
15 Michael Valgren 1992 Denmark Tinkoff 05"
16 Samuel Dumoulin 1980 France Ag2r La Mondiale 05"17 Wilco Kelderman 1991 Nederland Team LottoNL-Jumbo 05"
18 Yoann Offredo 1986 France FDJ 05"19 Ben Gastauer 1987 Luxembourg
Ag2r La Mondiale 05"
20 Anthony Turgis 1994 France Cofidis, Solution Credits 05"
21 Anthony Delaplace 1989 France Fortuneo - Vital Concept 05"22 Martin Elmiger 1978 Switzerland IAM Cycling 05"
23 Tom Boonen 1980 Belgium Etixx - Quick Step 05"
24 Dimitri Claeys 1987 Belgium Wanty - Groupe Gobert 05"
25 Roman Kreuziger 1986 Czech Republic Tinkoff 05"
26 Tiesj Benoot 1994 Belgium Lotto - Soudal 05"
27 Julien Simon 1985 France Cofidis, Solution Credits 05"
28 Anthony Roux 1987 France FDJ 05"29 David Tanner 1984 Australia IAM Cycling 05"
30 Rui Costa 1986 Portugal Lampre - Merida 05"
31 Tom Van Asbroeck 1990 Belgium Team LottoNL-Jumbo 05"
32 Bryan Coquard 1992 France Direct Energie 05"
33 Sylvain Chavanel 1979 France Direct Energie 05"34 Jens Debusschere 1989 Belgium Lotto - Soudal 05"
35 Gianni Moscon 1994 Italy Team Sky 05"
36 Pavel Brutt 1982 Russia Tinkoff 05"
37 Guillaume Martin 1993 France Wanty - Groupe Gobert 05"38 Oscar Gatto 1985 Italy Tinkoff 09"
39 Tom Jelte Slagter 1989 Nederland Cannondale - Drapac 09"
40 Søren Kragh Andersen 1994 Denmark Team Giant - Alpecin 09"
41 Ignatas Konovalovas 1985 Litauen
FDJ 09"
42 Sonny Colbrelli 1990 Italy Bardiani - CSF 09"
43 Marco Marcato 1984 Italy Wanty - Groupe Gobert 09"
44 Diego Ulissi 1989 Italy Lampre - Merida 09"
45 Greg Van Avermaet 1985 Belgium BMC Racing Team 09"
46 Jasper Stuyven 1992 Belgium Trek - Segafredo 09"
47 Tony Gallopin 1988 France Lotto - Soudal 09"48 Sam Oomen 1995 Nederland Team Giant - Alpecin 20"
49 Julien El Fares 1985 France Delko Marseille-Provence 40"
50 Geoffrey Soupe 1988 France Cofidis, Solution Credits 40"51 Javier Moreno 1984 Spania Movistar Team 40"
52 Reto Hollenstein 1985 Switzerland IAM Cycling 40"
53 Pim Ligthart 1988 Nederland Lotto - Soudal 40"
54 Luka Mezgec 1988 Slovenia Orica - BikeExchange 40"
55 Daniel McLay 1992 Great Britain
Fortuneo - Vital Concept 40"
56 Davide Cimolai 1989 Italy Lampre - Merida 40"
57 Lorenzo Rota 1995 Italy Bardiani - CSF 40"
58 Simone Velasco 1995 Italy Bardiani - CSF 40"
59 Julien Loubet 1985 France Fortuneo - Vital Concept 40"60 Nikolas Maes 1986 Belgium Etixx - Quick Step 40"
61 Jonathan Fumeaux 1988 Switzerland IAM Cycling 40"
62 Davide Martinelli 1993 Italy Etixx - Quick Step 40"
63 Gorka Izagirre 1987 Spania Movistar Team 40"
64 Simon Geschke 1986 Germany Team Giant - Alpecin 45"
65 Edoardo Zardini 1989 Italy Bardiani - CSF 1' 17"
66 Thomas Degand 1986 Belgium Wanty - Groupe Gobert 1' 17"
67 Marco Minnaard 1989 Nederland Wanty - Groupe Gobert 1' 17"
68 Enrico Barbin 1990 Italy Bardiani - CSF 1' 17"
69 Francisco Ventoso 1982 Spania Movistar Team 1' 17"
70 Jasha Sütterlin 1992 Germany Movistar Team 1' 30"
71 Gaetan Bille 1988 Belgium Wanty - Groupe Gobert 1' 30"
72 Michael Schär 1986 Switzerland BMC Racing Team 1' 30"
73 Manuel Senni 1992 Italy BMC Racing Team 1' 30"
74 Frederik Backaert 1990 Belgium Wanty - Groupe Gobert 1' 30"
75 Moreno Hofland 1991 Nederland Team LottoNL-Jumbo 1' 30"
76 Cedric Pineau 1985 France FDJ 1' 30"77 Brent Bookwalter 1984 USA BMC Racing Team 1' 30"
78 Tom Leezer 1985 Nederland Team LottoNL-Jumbo 1' 30"
79 Kanstantsin Sivtsov 1982 Belarus Dimension Data 1' 30"
80 Thierry Hupond 1984 France Delko Marseille-Provence 1' 30"81 Roy Curvers 1979 Nederland Team Giant - Alpecin 1' 30"
82 Adam Blythe 1989 Great Britain Tinkoff 1' 30"
83 Lukasz Wisniowski 1991 Poland Etixx - Quick Step 1' 30"
84 Jesus Herrada Lopez 1990 Spania Movistar Team 1' 30"
85 Maarten Wynants 1982 Belgium Team LottoNL-Jumbo 1' 30"
86 Pierrick Fedrigo 1978 France Fortuneo - Vital Concept 1' 34"
87 Cyril Lemoine 1983 France Cofidis, Solution Credits 1' 34"88 Timo Roosen 1993 Nederland Team LottoNL-Jumbo 2' 07"
89 Quentin Pacher 1992 France Delko Marseille-Provence 2' 31"90 Mickaël Cherel 1986 France Ag2r La Mondiale 3' 03"91 Gregory Rast 1980 Switzerland Trek - Segafredo 3' 03"
92 Arman Kamyshev 1991 Kazakhstan Astana Pro Team 3' 03"
93 Luke Rowe 1990 Great Britain Team Sky 3' 58"
94 Lars Petter Nordhaug 1984 Norway Team Sky 3' 58"
95 Tim Wellens 1991 Belgium Lotto - Soudal 4' 01"
96 Sep Vanmarcke 1988 Belgium Team LottoNL-Jumbo 4' 01"
97 Iljo Keisse 1982 Belgium Etixx - Quick Step 4' 01"
98 Matteo Bono 1983 Italy Lampre - Merida 4' 01"
99 Jacopo Guarnieri 1987 Italy Team Katusha 4' 01"
100 Cyril Gautier 1987 France Ag2r La Mondiale 4' 01"101 Mathew Hayman 1978 Australia Orica - BikeExchange 4' 08"
102 Luke Durbridge 1991 Australia Orica - BikeExchange 4' 08"
103 Amaël Moinard 1982 France BMC Racing Team 4' 08"104 Delio Fernandez Cruz 1986 Spania
Delko Marseille-Provence 4' 08"
105 Michael Albasini 1980 Switzerland Orica - BikeExchange 4' 56"
106 Ben Swift 1987 Great Britain Team Sky 4' 56"
107 Carlos Verona 1992 Spania Orica - BikeExchange 4' 56"
108 Simone Antonini 1991 Italy Wanty - Groupe Gobert 5' 14"
109 Alexey Tsatevitch 1989 Russia Team Katusha 5' 14"
110 Alexis Gougeard 1993 France Ag2r La Mondiale 5' 58"111 Sondre Holst Enger 1993 Norway IAM Cycling 5' 58"
112 Nicola Boem 1989 Italy Bardiani - CSF 5' 58"
113 Victor De La Parte 1986 Spania CCC Sprandi Polkowice 5' 58"
114 Jack Bauer 1985 New Zealand Cannondale - Drapac 5' 58"
115 Matej Mohoric 1994 Slovenia Lampre - Merida 5' 58"
116 Fabien Grellier 1994 France Direct Energie 5' 58"117 Jaroslaw Marycz 1987 Poland CCC Sprandi Polkowice 5' 58"
118 Eduardo Sepulveda 1991 Argentina
Fortuneo - Vital Concept 5' 58"
119 Marco Haller 1991 Austria Team Katusha 5' 58"
120 Arnaud Gérard 1984 France Fortuneo - Vital Concept 7' 41"
121 Benoit Vaugrenard 1982 France FDJ 7' 41"122 Oliver Zaugg 1981 Switzerland IAM Cycling 7' 41"
123 Paul Martens 1983 Germany Team LottoNL-Jumbo 7' 41"
124 Michael Kolar 1992 Slovakia Tinkoff 7' 41"
125 Jan Hirt 1991 Czech Republic CCC Sprandi Polkowice 7' 41"
126 Olivier Le Gac 1993 France FDJ 10' 38"127 Boy Van Poppel 1988 Nederland Trek - Segafredo 10' 38"
128 Romain Combaud 1991 France Delko Marseille-Provence 12' 57".