CLASSEMENT COMPLET
1 200 SUI 19810318 CANCELLARA, Fabian Team Saxo Bank Pro 04:11:23 -
2 64 SUI 19861209 FRANK, Mathias BMC Racing Team Pro 04:11:23 -
3 85 SUI 19850119 FREI, Thomas BMC Racing Team Pro 04:11:41 18
4 18 SUI 19830306 ZAHNER, Simon Bürgis Cycling Team Elite 04:12:03 40
5 76 SUI 19821015 DIETZIKER, Andreas Vorarlberg-Corratec Pro 04:12:03 40
6 86 SUI 19820913 STALDER, Florian BMC Racing Team Pro 04:12:03 40
7 75 SUI 19841230 ACKERMANN, Silvere Vorarlberg-Corratec Pro 04:12:03 40
8 88 SUI 19860624 BEURET, Laurent Team Carmiooro & A-Style Pro 04:12:08 45
9 41 SUI 19831029 SCHELLING Sven VC Mendrisio PL Valli Elite 04:14:20 02:57
10 78 SUI 19770222 HUNGERBUHLER, Pascal Vorarlberg-Corratec Pro 04:14:20 02:57
11 56 SUI 19841125 LANG, Pirmin Atlas-Romer's Hausbäckerei Pro 04:15:47 04:24
12 1 SUI 19740627 ZBERG, Markus BMC Racing Team Pro 04:15:47 04:24
13 80 SUI 19860929 SCHAR, Michael Astana Cycling Team Pro 04:15:47 04:24
14 61 SUI 19841125 BOVAY, Steve BMC Racing Team Pro 04:15:47 04:24
15 62 SUI 19721222 MOOS, Alexandre BMC Racing Team Pro 04:15:47 04:24
16 15 SUI 19840901 KUNZLI, Raymond Bürgis Cycling Team Elite 04:15:47 04:24
17 35 SUI 19690817 DEVITTORI, Roger VC Mendrisio PL Valli Elite 04:15:47 04:24
18 90 SUI 19850717 KOHLER, Martin BMC Racing Team Pro 04:18:08 06:45
19 19 SUI 19820322 ANDEREGG, Andreas Chanvieu Chavanieux Elite 04:18:08 06:45
20 77 SUI 19850822 HOLLENSTEIN, Reto Vorarlberg-Corratec Pro 04:18:08 06:45
21 235 SUI 19800508 LOOSLI, David Lampre Pro 04:18:08 06:45
22 54 SUI 19840220 BENEY, Maxime Atlas-Romer's Hausbäckerei Pro 04:21:19 09:56
23 30 SUI 19830627 FREY, Joel Team Hörmann VC Pfaffnau-Roggiswil Elite 04:21:23 10:00
24 213 SUI 19900316 ADDY, Raphaël Valais Cycling Team Amateur/U23 04:21:23 10:00
25 208 SUI 19900727 LUTERNAUER, Patrick VC Pfaffnau-Roggliswil Amateur/U23 04:21:23 10:00
26 11 SUI 19831107 LOCHER, David Alchimist Skoda/Cyclophile Sédunois Elite 04:21:23 10:00
27 65 SUI 19861224 DESSIBOURG, Guillaume Nazionale Elettronica new Slot-Hadimec Pro 04:21:23 10:00
28 94 SUI 19821104 KRIENBUHLER, Fabian VC Sursee/Stegcomputer.ch Pro 04:21:23 10:00
29 73 SUI 19770705 CALCAGNI, Patrick Team Barloworld Pro 04:21:23 10:00
30 74 SUI 19850403 ROSSI, Nazareno Team Serramenti Diqugiovanni-Androni Giocattoli Pro 04:21:23 10:00
31 72 SUI 19810725 LAULE, Janusch Stegcompputer-Neotel-CKT Pro 04:21:23 10:00
32 27 SUI 19841119 WYSS, Simon Group Sportif Rufalex Elite 04:21:23 10:00
33 212 SUI 19890528 REICHENBACH, Sébastien BMC-Sogecoma-Hottinger Valais Cycling Amateur/U23 04:21:23 10:00
34 209 SUI 19790826 CLERC, Aurélien AG2R La Mondiale Pro 04:21:23 10:00
35 29 SUI 19860219 LUGINBUHL, Michel RC Steffisburg-Bikecenter Radsport Elite 04:21:23 10:00
36 39 SUI 19840705 GUGGISBER Bruno VC Mendrisio PL Valli Elite 04:21:23 10:00
37 70 SUI 19841015 VITORIA, David Rock Racing Pro 04:21:23 10:00
38 98 SUI 19801220 ALBASINI, Michael Team Columbia Highroad Pro 04:21:23 10:00
39 42 SUI 19871112 TARAMARCAZ Julien VC Mendrisio PL Valli Elite 04:21:23 10:00
40 67 SUI 19860619 EGGLI, Tobias Nazionale Elettronica new Slot-Hadimec Pro 04:21:23 10:00
41 33 SUI 19820925 SUTER, Daniel Team Hörmann VC Pfaffnau-Roggiswil Elite 04:21:23 10:00
42 55 SUI 19830601 BOURGEOIS, Guillaume Atlas-Romer's Hausbäckerei Pro 04:21:23 10:00
43 63 SUI 19850826 WYSS, Danilo BMC Racing Team Pro 04:21:23 10:00
44 211 SUI 19780923 ELMIGER, Martin AG2R La Mondiale Pro 04:21:23 10:00
45 84 SUI 19790509 BERTOGLIATI, Rubens VC Lugano/Diquigiovanni-Androni Pro 04:21:23 10:00
46 97 SUI 19800117 RAST, Gregy Astana Cycling Team Pro 04:21:23 10:00
47 79 SUI 19860926 SCHMAH, Elias Vorarlberg-Corratec Pro 04:21:23 10:00