CLASSEMENT COMPLETVICTOIRE DE GUILLAUME VAN KEIRSBULCK (Wanty) 1 VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume Wanty - Groupe Gobert2 KIRSCH Alex WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect
3 KEISSEI ljo Quick-Step Floors
4 SÉNÉCHAL Florian Cofidis, Solutions Crédits5 BACKAERT Frederik Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,
6 ASSELMAN Jesper Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,
7 FRISON Frederik Lotto Soudal,,
8 VAN EMDEN Jos Team LottoNL-Jumbo 0:13
9 VAN LERBERGHE Bert Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 0:35
10 SCHACHMANN Maximilian Quick-Step Floors 0:52
11 HOFSTETTER Hugo Cofidis, Solutions Crédits12 MANNAERTS Jelle Tarteletto - Isorex,,
13 PARDINI Olivier WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,,
14 CAVAGNA Rémi Quick-Step Floors,,
15 JARRIER Benoit Fortuneo - Vital Concept,,16 DELFOSSE Sebastien WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,,
17 WYNANTS Maarten Team LottoNL-Jumbo 0:54
18 DEBUSSCHERE Jens Lotto Soudal,,
19 CLAEYS Dimitri
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
20 CALLEEUW Joeri
Roubaix Lille Métropole,,
21 VAN DER HOORN Taco Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij ,,
22 TUREK Daniel Israel Cycling Academy 0:58
23 VACHON Florian Fortuneo - Vital Concept 1:4124 DE BUYST Jasper Lotto Soudal ,,
25 VALLÉE Boris
Fortuneo - Vital Concept ,,
26 KREDER Wesley Wanty - Groupe Gobert 1:43
27 VAN DER SANDE Tosh Lotto Soudal 1:56
28 TURGIS Jimmy Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 2:1929 DHAENE Brecht Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team ,,
30 VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij ,,
31 VERMELTFOORT Coen Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij ,,
32 JANS Roy WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect ,,
33 DECLERCQ Tim Quick-Step Floors ,,
34 GERARD Arnaud Fortuneo - Vital Concept ,,35 RICKAERT Jonas Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,,
36 DEVENYNS Dries Quick-Step Floors 2:38
37 ISTA Kevyn WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 2:19
38 CHETOUT Loïc Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 3:15
39 DELAPLACE Anthony Fortuneo - Vital Concept ,,40 ARIMONT Charlie AGO-Aqua Service 4:28
41 KEIZER Martijn Team LottoNL-Jumbo 7:01
42 DIELEMAN Michiel Cibel - Cebon ,,
43 RUIJGH Rob Tarteletto - Isorex ,,
44 KASPERKIEWICZ Przemysław An Post Chain Reaction ,,
45 MCNALLY Mark Wanty - Groupe Gobert ,,
46 BAUER Jack Quick-Step Floors ,,
47 JANSEN Amund Grondahl Team LottoNL-Jumbo ,,
48 TAMINAUX Lionel AGO-Aqua Service ,,
49 VAN HOECKE Gijs Team LottoNL-Jumbo ,,
50 MERTZ Remy Lotto Soudal ,,
51 DE WINTER Ludwig WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 8:06
52 PERRY Ben Israel Cycling Academy 11:30
.